#24 CHAMBERS, D'Asia |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Ursuline College | 11/9/13 | 19 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | |
| WHEELING JESUIT | 11/12/13 | * | 23 | 1-8 | .125 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 9.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 |
| at Urbana University | 11/17/13 | * | 29 | 9-18 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 9.7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7.3 |
| CLARION | 11/20/13 | * | 30 | 3-10 | .300 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8.8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7.3 |
| at California (Pa.) | 11/23/13 | * | 25 | 6-10 | .600 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8.6 |
| at Lourdes | 11/30/13 | * | 34 | 7-12 | .583 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-7 | .286 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 9.7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9.8 |
| GANNON | 12/4/13 | * | 35 | 14-25 | .560 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 12.7 |
| at Pitt-Johnstown | 12/07/13 | * | 45 | 12-23 | .522 | 0-1 | .000 | 6-10 | .600 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 30 | 14.9 |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/17/13 | * | 22 | 5-11 | .455 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.3 |
| WEST CHESTER | 12/18/13 | * | 37 | 6-13 | .462 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 9.3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 14.3 |
| at Cheyney | 12/21/13 | * | 20 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8.9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.5 |
| at Millersville | 01/03/14 | * | 38 | 6-16 | .375 | 2-3 | .667 | 4-5 | .800 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 13.9 |
| at Shippensburg | 01/04/14 | * | 28 | 7-14 | .500 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8.6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 14.2 |
| KUTZTOWN | 01/08/14 | * | 35 | 8-12 | .667 | 0-1 | .000 | 9-10 | .900 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 9.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 14.9 |
| at Edinboro | 1/11/13 | * | 33 | 12-18 | .667 | 0-1 | .000 | 6-6 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 15.9 |
| MERCYHURST | 01/18/14 | * | 37 | 13-18 | .722 | 0-1 | .000 | 5-8 | .625 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 8.9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 16.9 |
| SETON HILL | 01/22/14 | * | 44 | 11-25 | .440 | 1-4 | .250 | 2-4 | .500 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 9.1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 17.4 |
| at Indiana (PA) | 01/25/14 | * | 33 | 8-14 | .571 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 9.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 17.3 |
| at Clarion University | 01/29/14 | * | 32 | 8-17 | .471 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9.0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 17.4 |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 02/01/14 | * | 31 | 9-19 | .474 | 1-2 | .500 | 2-4 | .500 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8.9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 17.6 |
| at Gannon University | 02/05/14 | * | 30 | 2-6 | .333 | 1-3 | .333 | 2-5 | .400 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 17.0 |
| PITT-JOHNSTOWN | 02/08/14 | * | 37 | 6-18 | .333 | 2-6 | .333 | 2-5 | .400 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8.5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 17.0 |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/12/14 | * | 24 | 8-11 | .727 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 8.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 17.0 |
| EDINBORO | 02/19/14 | * | 29 | 10-19 | .526 | 0-1 | .000 | 3-6 | .500 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8.5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 17.3 |
| at Seton Hill | 02/22/14 | * | 36 | 13-15 | .867 | 2-3 | .667 | 3-5 | .600 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 8.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 17.8 |
| INDIANA (PA) | 02/26/14 | * | 38 | 7-19 | .368 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-3 | .333 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 8.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 17.8 |
| Totals | 25 | 824 | 194-375 | .517 | 18-47 | .383 | 57-98 | .582 | 26 | 199 | 225 | 8.7 | 76 | 2 | 44 | 97 | 19 | 40 | 463 | 17.8 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 8.7 | |
| Points/game: 17.8 | Assists/game: 1.7 | |
| FG Pct: 51.7 | Turnovers/game: 3.7 | |
| 3FG Pct: 38.3 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.5 | |
| FT Pct: 58.2 | Steals/game: 1.5 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.7 |