#23 HARDIMAN, Megan |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Ursuline College | 11/9/13 | * | 27 | 2-10 | .200 | 0-7 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 |
| WHEELING JESUIT | 11/12/13 | * | 35 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-5 | .000 | 6-8 | .750 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8.0 |
| at Urbana University | 11/17/13 | * | 30 | 1-6 | .167 | 1-5 | .200 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.0 |
| CLARION | 11/20/13 | * | 22 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6.8 |
| at California (Pa.) | 11/23/13 | * | 25 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.2 |
| at Lourdes | 11/30/13 | * | 31 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-3 | .333 | 3-6 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6.5 |
| GANNON | 12/4/13 | * | 25 | 3-6 | .500 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5.1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6.9 |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/17/13 | * | 31 | 5-6 | .833 | 1-2 | .500 | 3-4 | .750 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7.8 |
| WEST CHESTER | 12/18/13 | * | 28 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-3 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.4 |
| at Cheyney | 12/21/13 | * | 31 | 1-8 | .125 | 0-4 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.1 |
| at Millersville | 01/03/14 | * | 33 | 0-6 | .000 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 |
| at Shippensburg | 01/04/14 | * | 23 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-1 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.3 |
| KUTZTOWN | 01/08/14 | * | 32 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.2 |
| at Edinboro | 1/11/13 | * | 30 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.1 |
| MERCYHURST | 01/18/14 | * | 28 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-2 | .500 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6.1 |
| SETON HILL | 01/22/14 | * | 31 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-3 | .333 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6.2 |
| at Indiana (PA) | 01/25/14 | * | 36 | 2-6 | .333 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4.9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6.1 |
| at Clarion University | 01/29/14 | * | 34 | 6-14 | .429 | 2-7 | .286 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 5.3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6.7 |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 02/01/14 | * | 28 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.5 |
| at Gannon University | 02/05/14 | * | 30 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 |
| PITT-JOHNSTOWN | 02/08/14 | * | 31 | 3-11 | .273 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6.3 |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/12/14 | * | 26 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-1 | .000 | 4-5 | .800 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6.5 |
| EDINBORO | 02/19/14 | * | 29 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 |
| at Seton Hill | 02/22/14 | * | 33 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 |
| INDIANA (PA) | 02/26/14 | * | 30 | 4-6 | .667 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 6.5 |
| Totals | 25 | 739 | 50-148 | .338 | 14-71 | .197 | 48-64 | .750 | 31 | 89 | 120 | 4.8 | 68 | 3 | 28 | 49 | 5 | 25 | 162 | 6.5 | |
| Games played: 25 | Rebounds/game: 4.8 | |
| Points/game: 6.5 | Assists/game: 1.1 | |
| FG Pct: 33.8 | Turnovers/game: 2.0 | |
| 3FG Pct: 19.7 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.6 | |
| FT Pct: 75.0 | Steals/game: 1.0 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.2 |