#12 FROST, Jazmyne |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Ursuline College | 11/9/13 | * | 20 | 4-5 | .800 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-6 | .667 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 9.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12.0 |
| WHEELING JESUIT | 11/12/13 | * | 39 | 10-13 | .769 | 0-0 | .000 | 6-13 | .462 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 11.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 19.0 |
| at Urbana University | 11/17/13 | * | 33 | 9-13 | .692 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-6 | .167 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 19.0 |
| CLARION | 11/20/13 | * | 36 | 6-12 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 9-9 | 1.000 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 10.8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 19.5 |
| at California (Pa.) | 11/23/13 | * | 23 | 3-10 | .300 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9.4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17.2 |
| at Lourdes | 11/30/13 | * | 27 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-5 | .400 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 16.0 |
| GANNON | 12/4/13 | * | 33 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 14.9 |
| at Pitt-Johnstown | 12/07/13 | * | 39 | 9-19 | .474 | 0-0 | .000 | 7-11 | .636 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 8.1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 16.1 |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/17/13 | * | 38 | 3-12 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 8-14 | .571 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 8.8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15.9 |
| WEST CHESTER | 12/18/13 | * | 27 | 7-11 | .636 | 0-0 | .000 | 5-5 | 1.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8.5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 16.2 |
| at Cheyney | 12/21/13 | * | 36 | 9-15 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 11-15 | .733 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 17.4 |
| at Millersville | 01/03/14 | * | 34 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16.5 |
| at Shippensburg | 01/04/14 | * | 36 | 4-13 | .308 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 8.5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 16.0 |
| KUTZTOWN | 01/08/14 | * | 23 | 5-10 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 15.7 |
| at Edinboro | 1/11/13 | * | 34 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 6-10 | .600 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.2 |
| MERCYHURST | 01/18/14 | * | 24 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 |
| SETON HILL | 01/22/14 | * | 19 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 14.0 |
| at Indiana (PA) | 01/25/14 | * | 27 | 5-15 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-5 | .800 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7.6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 14.0 |
| at Clarion University | 01/29/14 | * | 37 | 5-13 | .385 | 0-0 | .000 | 6-10 | .600 | 8 | 8 | 16 | 8.1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 14.1 |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 02/01/14 | * | 34 | 9-15 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-5 | .400 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 8.1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 14.4 |
| at Gannon University | 02/05/14 | * | 19 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.9 |
| PITT-JOHNSTOWN | 02/08/14 | * | 25 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 6-9 | .667 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7.9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 13.8 |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/12/14 | * | 32 | 8-10 | .800 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-5 | .400 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 14.0 |
| EDINBORO | 02/19/14 | * | 32 | 6-14 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 14.0 |
| at Seton Hill | 02/22/14 | * | 32 | 6-14 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 7.8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 14.0 |
| INDIANA (PA) | 02/26/14 | * | 28 | 2-10 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.7 |
| Totals | 26 | 787 | 128-272 | .471 | 0-0 | .000 | 100-161 | .621 | 81 | 118 | 199 | 7.7 | 93 | 6 | 23 | 89 | 18 | 27 | 356 | 13.7 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 7.7 | |
| Points/game: 13.7 | Assists/game: 0.9 | |
| FG Pct: 47.1 | Turnovers/game: 3.4 | |
| 3FG Pct: 0.0 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.3 | |
| FT Pct: 62.1 | Steals/game: 1.0 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.7 |