#10 AIELLO, Erica |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Ursuline College | 11/9/13 | * | 19 | 1-7 | .143 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-2 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 |
| WHEELING JESUIT | 11/12/13 | * | 38 | 4-16 | .250 | 1-6 | .167 | 5-8 | .625 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 8.5 |
| at Urbana University | 11/17/13 | * | 38 | 2-8 | .250 | 0-2 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8.0 |
| CLARION | 11/20/13 | * | 34 | 5-11 | .455 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 9.3 |
| at California (Pa.) | 11/23/13 | * | 15 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.6 |
| at Lourdes | 11/30/13 | * | 24 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8.0 |
| GANNON | 12/4/13 | * | 28 | 4-9 | .444 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8.1 |
| at Pitt-Johnstown | 12/07/13 | * | 44 | 4-10 | .400 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8.5 |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/17/13 | * | 27 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8.2 |
| WEST CHESTER | 12/18/13 | * | 31 | 6-9 | .667 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1.9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8.8 |
| at Cheyney | 12/21/13 | * | 29 | 5-9 | .556 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 9.3 |
| at Millersville | 01/03/14 | * | 34 | 3-8 | .375 | 0-2 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 9.2 |
| at Shippensburg | 01/04/14 | * | 38 | 7-11 | .636 | 2-3 | .667 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9.8 |
| KUTZTOWN | 01/08/14 | * | 28 | 3-5 | .600 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2-3 | .667 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9.8 |
| at Edinboro | 1/11/13 | * | 35 | 4-9 | .444 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 9.8 |
| MERCYHURST | 01/18/14 | * | 33 | 4-10 | .400 | 3-5 | .600 | 4-6 | .667 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10.1 |
| SETON HILL | 01/22/14 | * | 42 | 4-10 | .400 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10.1 |
| at Indiana (PA) | 01/25/14 | * | 37 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 |
| at Clarion University | 01/29/14 | * | 36 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.9 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4 |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 02/01/14 | * | 38 | 3-9 | .333 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9.4 |
| at Gannon University | 02/05/14 | * | 27 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.1 |
| PITT-JOHNSTOWN | 02/08/14 | * | 36 | 2-10 | .200 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-2 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.0 |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/12/14 | * | 27 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-2 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8.8 |
| EDINBORO | 02/19/14 | * | 34 | 4-8 | .500 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8.9 |
| at Seton Hill | 02/22/14 | * | 34 | 1-6 | .167 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.6 |
| INDIANA (PA) | 02/26/14 | * | 37 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.5 |
| Totals | 26 | 843 | 79-205 | .385 | 34-84 | .405 | 28-49 | .571 | 8 | 49 | 57 | 2.2 | 77 | 4 | 116 | 120 | 3 | 32 | 220 | 8.5 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 2.2 | |
| Points/game: 8.5 | Assists/game: 4.5 | |
| FG Pct: 38.5 | Turnovers/game: 4.6 | |
| 3FG Pct: 40.5 | Assist/turnover ratio: 1.0 | |
| FT Pct: 57.1 | Steals/game: 1.2 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.1 |