#31 GARROUTTE, Danielle |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| URBANA | 11/10/12 | 14 | 4-6 | .667 | 3-4 | .750 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11.0 | |
| at Wheeling Jesuit Univ | 11/13/12 | 16 | 4-6 | .667 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10.5 | |
| at Charleston | 11/16/12 | 14 | 4-8 | .500 | 1-3 | .333 | 3-4 | .750 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 11.0 | |
| at Bloomsburg | 12/01/12 | 8 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | |
| at Mansfield | 12/2/12 | 21 | 3-9 | .333 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8.0 | |
| at Clarion University | 12/8/12 | 3 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | |
| WEST CHESTER | 12/18/12 | 15 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.7 | |
| CHEYNEY | 12/19/12 | 12 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 | |
| LOURDES | 12/30/12 | 10 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.2 | |
| at Millersville | 01/04/13 | 5 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | |
| at Shippensburg | 01/05/13 | 21 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4.8 | |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 1/11/13 | 10 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | |
| KUTZTOWN | 1/12/13 | 4 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 | |
| at Lock Haven | 1/16/13 | 10 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | |
| MERCYHURST | 1/19/13 | 7 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 1/23/13 | 21 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.9 | |
| at Edinboro | 1/26/13 | 5 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | |
| GANNON | 1/30/13 | 17 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | |
| at Indiana (PA) | 02/02/13 | 20 | 2-8 | .250 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | |
| CLARION UNIVERSITY | 2/6/13 | 23 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.7 | |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/09/13 | 15 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2.7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.6 | |
| LOCK HAVEN | 2/13/13 | 7 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | |
| EDINBORO | 2/16/13 | 21 | 3-8 | .375 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3.6 | |
| at California (Pa.) | 02/20/13 | 14 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2.7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3.7 | |
| INDIANA (PA) | 2/23/13 | 7 | 2-3 | .667 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.7 | |
| at Gannon University | 2/27/13 | 13 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.6 | |
| Totals | 0 | 333 | 35-102 | .343 | 10-42 | .238 | 13-20 | .650 | 22 | 45 | 67 | 2.6 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 12 | 9 | 93 | 3.6 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 2.6 | |
| Points/game: 3.6 | Assists/game: 0.2 | |
| FG Pct: 34.3 | Turnovers/game: 0.7 | |
| 3FG Pct: 23.8 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.3 | |
| FT Pct: 65.0 | Steals/game: 0.3 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.5 |