#24 CHAMBERS, D'Asia |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| URBANA | 11/10/12 | * | 31 | 8-16 | .500 | 4-9 | .444 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 21.0 |
| at Wheeling Jesuit Univ | 11/13/12 | * | 34 | 4-13 | .308 | 2-5 | .400 | 4-6 | .667 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 17.5 |
| at Charleston | 11/16/12 | * | 23 | 6-10 | .600 | 2-4 | .500 | 6-6 | 1.000 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 18.3 |
| at Bloomsburg | 12/01/12 | * | 26 | 3-14 | .214 | 1-8 | .125 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 15.5 |
| at Mansfield | 12/2/12 | * | 21 | 3-13 | .231 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13.6 |
| at Clarion University | 12/8/12 | * | 10 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.7 |
| WEST CHESTER | 12/18/12 | * | 26 | 2-12 | .167 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.6 |
| CHEYNEY | 12/19/12 | * | 16 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.5 |
| LOURDES | 12/30/12 | * | 29 | 4-11 | .364 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4.9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9.7 |
| at Millersville | 01/04/13 | * | 25 | 2-8 | .250 | 1-4 | .250 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9.4 |
| at Shippensburg | 01/05/13 | * | 19 | 3-8 | .375 | 1-2 | .500 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 9.4 |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 1/11/13 | * | 29 | 5-8 | .625 | 0-2 | .000 | 4-6 | .667 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 9.8 |
| KUTZTOWN | 1/12/13 | * | 32 | 5-10 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-5 | .400 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 5.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9.9 |
| at Lock Haven | 1/16/13 | * | 25 | 6-14 | .429 | 0-1 | .000 | 3-6 | .500 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5.6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 10.3 |
| MERCYHURST | 1/19/13 | * | 31 | 4-9 | .444 | 0-4 | .000 | 4-9 | .444 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 6.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10.4 |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 1/23/13 | * | 28 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.0 |
| at Edinboro | 1/26/13 | * | 19 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 |
| GANNON | 1/30/13 | * | 20 | 4-10 | .400 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 9.4 |
| at Indiana (PA) | 02/02/13 | * | 22 | 4-12 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 9.5 |
| CLARION UNIVERSITY | 2/6/13 | * | 23 | 2-9 | .222 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-5 | .200 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6.3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9.3 |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/09/13 | * | 30 | 3-8 | .375 | 0-3 | .000 | 6-8 | .750 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 9.4 |
| LOCK HAVEN | 2/13/13 | * | 22 | 2-11 | .182 | 0-2 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 6.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9.4 |
| EDINBORO | 2/16/13 | * | 26 | 6-10 | .600 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 9.5 |
| at California (Pa.) | 02/20/13 | * | 12 | 2-3 | .667 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.3 |
| INDIANA (PA) | 2/23/13 | * | 14 | 3-10 | .300 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9.3 |
| at Gannon University | 2/27/13 | * | 16 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.9 |
| Totals | 26 | 609 | 85-242 | .351 | 19-89 | .213 | 43-68 | .632 | 43 | 116 | 159 | 6.1 | 67 | 4 | 17 | 68 | 9 | 24 | 232 | 8.9 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 6.1 | |
| Points/game: 8.9 | Assists/game: 0.7 | |
| FG Pct: 35.1 | Turnovers/game: 2.6 | |
| 3FG Pct: 21.3 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.3 | |
| FT Pct: 63.2 | Steals/game: 0.9 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.3 |