#20 WODARCZYK, Christa |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| URBANA | 11/10/12 | * | 18 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 |
| at Wheeling Jesuit Univ | 11/13/12 | * | 19 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 |
| at Charleston | 11/16/12 | * | 28 | 3-8 | .375 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3.7 |
| at Bloomsburg | 12/01/12 | * | 24 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 |
| at Mansfield | 12/2/12 | * | 13 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-2 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 |
| at Clarion University | 12/8/12 | 26 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | |
| WEST CHESTER | 12/18/12 | 9 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.3 | |
| CHEYNEY | 12/19/12 | 16 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 5-6 | .833 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.5 | |
| LOURDES | 12/30/12 | 11 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.1 | |
| at Millersville | 01/04/13 | 11 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | |
| at Shippensburg | 01/05/13 | 11 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 1/11/13 | 13 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | |
| KUTZTOWN | 1/12/13 | 8 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | |
| at Lock Haven | 1/16/13 | 13 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | |
| MERCYHURST | 1/19/13 | 10 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 1/23/13 | 1 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | |
| GANNON | 1/30/13 | 3 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | |
| at Indiana (PA) | 02/02/13 | 26 | 2-3 | .667 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2.1 | |
| CLARION UNIVERSITY | 2/6/13 | 26 | 7-9 | .778 | 5-5 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3.0 | |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/09/13 | 30 | 4-5 | .800 | 2-3 | .667 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3.5 | |
| LOCK HAVEN | 2/13/13 | 25 | 2-4 | .500 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2.3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3.6 | |
| EDINBORO | 2/16/13 | 21 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3.8 | |
| at California (Pa.) | 02/20/13 | 14 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 3-4 | .750 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.9 | |
| INDIANA (PA) | 2/23/13 | * | 22 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.9 |
| at Gannon University | 2/27/13 | 25 | 4-9 | .444 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4.1 | |
| Totals | 6 | 423 | 33-71 | .465 | 21-47 | .447 | 16-21 | .762 | 26 | 39 | 65 | 2.6 | 33 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 14 | 103 | 4.1 | |
| Games played: 25 | Rebounds/game: 2.6 | |
| Points/game: 4.1 | Assists/game: 0.7 | |
| FG Pct: 46.5 | Turnovers/game: 0.8 | |
| 3FG Pct: 44.7 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.9 | |
| FT Pct: 76.2 | Steals/game: 0.6 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.0 |