#10 AIELLO, Erica |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| URBANA | 11/10/12 | 9 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| at Wheeling Jesuit Univ | 11/13/12 | 6 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| at Charleston | 11/16/12 | 3 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| at Bloomsburg | 12/01/12 | 13 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | |
| at Mansfield | 12/2/12 | 6 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | |
| at Clarion University | 12/8/12 | 8 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | |
| WEST CHESTER | 12/18/12 | 14 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1.4 | |
| CHEYNEY | 12/19/12 | 18 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | |
| LOURDES | 12/30/12 | 3 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.4 | |
| at Millersville | 01/04/13 | 14 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2.1 | |
| at Shippensburg | 01/05/13 | 30 | 5-12 | .417 | 3-8 | .375 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3.2 | |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 1/11/13 | 30 | 3-7 | .429 | 1-2 | .500 | 4-7 | .571 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 3.8 | |
| KUTZTOWN | 1/12/13 | 23 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-3 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | |
| at Lock Haven | 1/16/13 | 30 | 6-10 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4.4 | |
| MERCYHURST | 1/19/13 | 22 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.5 | |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 1/23/13 | 26 | 2-4 | .500 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.5 | |
| at Edinboro | 1/26/13 | 26 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.5 | |
| GANNON | 1/30/13 | 25 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.4 | |
| at Indiana (PA) | 02/02/13 | * | 29 | 3-8 | .375 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4.6 |
| CLARION UNIVERSITY | 2/6/13 | * | 37 | 3-12 | .250 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4.7 |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/09/13 | * | 31 | 6-11 | .545 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5.1 |
| LOCK HAVEN | 2/13/13 | * | 25 | 3-13 | .231 | 1-8 | .125 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5.3 |
| EDINBORO | 2/16/13 | * | 21 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-2 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.3 |
| at California (Pa.) | 02/20/13 | * | 28 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 |
| INDIANA (PA) | 2/23/13 | 21 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | |
| at Gannon University | 2/27/13 | * | 20 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-4 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5.1 |
| Totals | 7 | 518 | 47-138 | .341 | 11-51 | .216 | 28-41 | .683 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 1.8 | 26 | 0 | 69 | 92 | 1 | 20 | 133 | 5.1 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 1.8 | |
| Points/game: 5.1 | Assists/game: 2.7 | |
| FG Pct: 34.1 | Turnovers/game: 3.5 | |
| 3FG Pct: 21.6 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.8 | |
| FT Pct: 68.3 | Steals/game: 0.8 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.0 |