#03 CUNNINGHAM, Erinne |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| URBANA | 11/10/12 | * | 37 | 8-14 | .571 | 6-11 | .545 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 24.0 |
| at Wheeling Jesuit Univ | 11/13/12 | * | 34 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.0 |
| at Charleston | 11/16/12 | * | 37 | 4-12 | .333 | 2-9 | .222 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12.0 |
| at Bloomsburg | 12/01/12 | * | 23 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-3 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.5 |
| at Mansfield | 12/2/12 | * | 29 | 2-14 | .143 | 1-11 | .091 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.4 |
| WEST CHESTER | 12/18/12 | * | 30 | 3-13 | .231 | 0-9 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8.8 |
| CHEYNEY | 12/19/12 | * | 36 | 5-11 | .455 | 3-7 | .429 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9.6 |
| LOURDES | 12/30/12 | * | 34 | 2-9 | .222 | 1-6 | .167 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9.3 |
| at Millersville | 01/04/13 | * | 34 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8.9 |
| at Shippensburg | 01/05/13 | * | 33 | 3-11 | .273 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3.5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8.7 |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 1/11/13 | * | 38 | 2-12 | .167 | 2-7 | .286 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3.6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8.8 |
| KUTZTOWN | 1/12/13 | * | 34 | 7-13 | .538 | 4-9 | .444 | 5-6 | .833 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3.9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 10.0 |
| at Lock Haven | 1/16/13 | * | 38 | 2-9 | .222 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9.6 |
| MERCYHURST | 1/19/13 | * | 34 | 5-13 | .385 | 1-9 | .111 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10.0 |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 1/23/13 | * | 34 | 6-11 | .545 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10.3 |
| at Edinboro | 1/26/13 | * | 34 | 6-13 | .462 | 2-6 | .333 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.8 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 10.6 |
| GANNON | 1/30/13 | * | 38 | 7-20 | .350 | 5-12 | .417 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 11.2 |
| at Indiana (PA) | 02/02/13 | * | 35 | 3-11 | .273 | 2-9 | .222 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3.9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11.0 |
| CLARION UNIVERSITY | 2/6/13 | * | 37 | 5-14 | .357 | 3-11 | .273 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.8 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11.1 |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/09/13 | * | 38 | 7-19 | .368 | 3-7 | .429 | 5-6 | .833 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 11.7 |
| LOCK HAVEN | 2/13/13 | * | 36 | 6-24 | .250 | 3-15 | .200 | 3-4 | .750 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 12.0 |
| EDINBORO | 2/16/13 | * | 37 | 3-9 | .333 | 1-3 | .333 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11.9 |
| at California (Pa.) | 02/20/13 | * | 38 | 2-10 | .200 | 2-7 | .286 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11.8 |
| INDIANA (PA) | 2/23/13 | * | 31 | 2-14 | .143 | 0-9 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11.5 |
| at Gannon University | 2/27/13 | * | 34 | 3-6 | .500 | 1-4 | .250 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.4 |
| Totals | 25 | 863 | 99-300 | .330 | 46-186 | .247 | 41-46 | .891 | 13 | 77 | 90 | 3.6 | 59 | 1 | 61 | 63 | 7 | 44 | 285 | 11.4 | |
| Games played: 25 | Rebounds/game: 3.6 | |
| Points/game: 11.4 | Assists/game: 2.4 | |
| FG Pct: 33.0 | Turnovers/game: 2.5 | |
| 3FG Pct: 24.7 | Assist/turnover ratio: 1.0 | |
| FT Pct: 89.1 | Steals/game: 1.8 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.3 |