#11 COOPER,Jasmine |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Findlay | 11/11/11 | * | 28 | 4-10 | .400 | 0-2 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 7.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 |
| URSULINE | 11/16/11 | * | 40 | 9-15 | .600 | 0-3 | .000 | 5-6 | .833 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 11.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 16.0 |
| at WEST CHESTER | 11/19/11 | * | 25 | 6-9 | .667 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 1-5 | .200 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 10.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 16.0 |
| at Millersville | 11/20/11 | * | 29 | 4-12 | .333 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-2 | .000 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 10.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.3 |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/3/11 | * | 31 | 4-10 | .400 | 0-3 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13.2 |
| KUTZTOWN | 12/4/11 | * | 22 | 5-12 | .417 | 2-6 | .333 | 1-3 | .333 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13.2 |
| at Bloomsburg Universit | 12/9/11 | * | 39 | 6-11 | .545 | 2-7 | .286 | 4-7 | .571 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 9.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 13.9 |
| at Mansfield University | 12/10/11 | * | 30 | 2-11 | .182 | 0-2 | .000 | 4-6 | .667 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.1 |
| CHARLESTON | 12/19/11 | * | 34 | 6-13 | .462 | 2-5 | .400 | 3-5 | .600 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8.7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 13.6 |
| at NOTRE DAME | 12/28/11 | * | 43 | 5-13 | .385 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 6-8 | .750 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8.8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 13.9 |
| CHEYNEY | 1/6/12 | * | 16 | 4-5 | .800 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 13.5 |
| SHIPPENSBURG | 1/7/12 | * | 40 | 3-10 | .300 | 1-6 | .167 | 3-4 | .750 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 8.8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13.2 |
| LOCK HAVEN | 1/11/12 | * | 39 | 5-13 | .385 | 1-6 | .167 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13.2 |
| at Mercyhurst | 1/14/12 | * | 29 | 3-4 | .750 | 0-1 | .000 | 3-6 | .500 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.9 |
| at California (Pa.) | 1/18/12 | * | 36 | 4-9 | .444 | 0-2 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12.7 |
| #3 EDINBORO | 1/21/12 | * | 31 | 1-10 | .100 | 1-6 | .167 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7.9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 |
| at Gannon University | 1/25/12 | * | 38 | 5-8 | .625 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 12.1 |
| INDIANA (PA.) | 1/28/12 | * | 26 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-3 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.5 |
| at Clarion | 2/1/12 | * | 28 | 1-8 | .125 | 0-3 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7.4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.1 |
| MERCYHURST | 2/4/12 | * | 36 | 5-9 | .556 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11.2 |
| at Lock Haven University | 2/8/12 | * | 36 | 9-17 | .529 | 0-5 | .000 | 6-8 | .750 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 7.3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 11.8 |
| at #2 Edinboro | 2/11/12 | * | 30 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11.5 |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 2/15/12 | * | 35 | 6-9 | .667 | 0-2 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11.6 |
| at Indiana (PA) | 2/18/12 | * | 34 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1-4 | .250 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11.4 |
| GANNON UNIVERSITY | 2/22/12 | * | 36 | 7-15 | .467 | 2-6 | .333 | 4-5 | .800 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6.9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 11.7 |
| CLARION | 2/25/12 | * | 29 | 6-14 | .429 | 1-8 | .125 | 5-7 | .714 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 12.0 |
| Totals | 26 | 840 | 115-265 | .434 | 22-93 | .237 | 59-97 | .608 | 62 | 118 | 180 | 6.9 | 80 | 3 | 22 | 97 | 5 | 35 | 311 | 12.0 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 6.9 | |
| Points/game: 12.0 | Assists/game: 0.8 | |
| FG Pct: 43.4 | Turnovers/game: 3.7 | |
| 3FG Pct: 23.7 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.2 | |
| FT Pct: 60.8 | Steals/game: 1.3 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.2 |