#03 CUNNINGHAM,Erinne |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Findlay | 11/11/11 | * | 39 | 6-18 | .333 | 6-16 | .375 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 18.0 |
| URSULINE | 11/16/11 | * | 40 | 0-8 | .000 | 0-8 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.0 |
| at WEST CHESTER | 11/19/11 | * | 40 | 4-17 | .235 | 4-15 | .267 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10.0 |
| at Millersville | 11/20/11 | * | 34 | 1-13 | .077 | 1-11 | .091 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.8 |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/3/11 | * | 36 | 4-9 | .444 | 2-6 | .333 | 3-4 | .750 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3.8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9.6 |
| KUTZTOWN | 12/4/11 | * | 37 | 1-9 | .111 | 1-9 | .111 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.5 |
| at Bloomsburg Universit | 12/9/11 | * | 39 | 6-19 | .316 | 4-15 | .267 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 9.7 |
| at Mansfield University | 12/10/11 | * | 35 | 2-10 | .200 | 2-9 | .222 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9.3 |
| CHARLESTON | 12/19/11 | * | 34 | 6-13 | .462 | 5-9 | .556 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3.4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 10.1 |
| at NOTRE DAME | 12/28/11 | * | 37 | 2-8 | .250 | 2-8 | .250 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9.8 |
| CHEYNEY | 1/6/12 | * | 32 | 6-14 | .429 | 5-12 | .417 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10.6 |
| SHIPPENSBURG | 1/7/12 | * | 26 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 |
| LOCK HAVEN | 1/11/12 | * | 30 | 5-10 | .500 | 4-7 | .571 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10.3 |
| at Mercyhurst | 1/14/12 | * | 32 | 4-9 | .444 | 4-9 | .444 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10.4 |
| at California (Pa.) | 1/18/12 | * | 29 | 2-6 | .333 | 1-4 | .250 | 4-5 | .800 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 10.3 |
| #3 EDINBORO | 1/21/12 | * | 30 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-3 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.8 |
| at Gannon University | 1/25/12 | * | 38 | 4-14 | .286 | 3-12 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9.9 |
| INDIANA (PA.) | 1/28/12 | * | 26 | 5-10 | .500 | 4-8 | .500 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 10.2 |
| at Clarion | 2/1/12 | * | 23 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.8 |
| MERCYHURST | 2/4/12 | * | 36 | 2-8 | .250 | 2-8 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9.6 |
| at Lock Haven University | 2/8/12 | * | 34 | 1-11 | .091 | 1-11 | .091 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.3 |
| at #2 Edinboro | 2/11/12 | * | 38 | 1-7 | .143 | 0-4 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.0 |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 2/15/12 | * | 35 | 4-13 | .308 | 1-9 | .111 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 |
| at Indiana (PA) | 2/18/12 | * | 29 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-3 | .000 | 1-3 | .333 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.9 |
| GANNON UNIVERSITY | 2/22/12 | * | 27 | 1-8 | .125 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 |
| CLARION | 2/25/12 | * | 24 | 3-11 | .273 | 2-8 | .250 | 3-4 | .750 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 8.7 |
| Totals | 26 | 860 | 74-264 | .280 | 57-216 | .264 | 22-30 | .733 | 8 | 62 | 70 | 2.7 | 53 | 1 | 73 | 94 | 1 | 37 | 227 | 8.7 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 2.7 | |
| Points/game: 8.7 | Assists/game: 2.8 | |
| FG Pct: 28.0 | Turnovers/game: 3.6 | |
| 3FG Pct: 26.4 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.8 | |
| FT Pct: 73.3 | Steals/game: 1.4 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.0 |