#33 VITEZ, Emilee |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| TIFFIN | 11/15/10 | 29 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| at Merrimack | 11/19/10 | * | 26 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 |
| vs Shepherd | 11/20/10 | * | 26 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4.0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2.7 |
| FINDLAY | 11/28/10 | 16 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | |
| at Urbana University | 12/04/10 | * | 30 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4.2 |
| at Pitt-Johnstown | 12/08/10 | * | 34 | 3-8 | .375 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6.2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4.5 |
| NOTRE DAME (OHIO) | 12/11/10 | * | 20 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6.3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1 |
| at Seton Hill | 12/30/10 | * | 28 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 |
| at ESU | 01/03/11 | * | 39 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4.1 |
| at Kutztown | 1/4/11 | * | 35 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 6.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.0 |
| BLOOMSBURG | 1/8/11 | * | 30 | 4-5 | .800 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6.6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4.5 |
| MANSFIELD | 1/9/11 | * | 33 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6.6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 |
| CLARION | 1/12/11 | * | 39 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6.8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4.4 |
| at IUP | 01/15/11 | * | 37 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4.6 |
| at Lock Haven | 1/19/11 | * | 33 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.5 |
| MERCYHURST | 1/22/11 | * | 34 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4.6 |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 1/26/11 | * | 34 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6.4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 |
| at Edinboro | 01/29/11 | * | 37 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4.3 |
| GANNON | 2/2/11 | * | 31 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6.4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.1 |
| at Clarion | 2/5/11 | * | 30 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6.5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 |
| LOCK HAVEN | 2/9/11 | * | 25 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 |
| IUP | 2/12/11 | * | 18 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6.1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 |
| at California (Pa.) | 02/16/11 | * | 21 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/19/11 | * | 22 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6.1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 |
| at Gannon | 2/23/11 | * | 20 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 |
| EDINBORO | 2/26/11 | 21 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.8 | |
| Totals | 23 | 748 | 43-106 | .406 | 0-0 | .000 | 13-25 | .520 | 42 | 111 | 153 | 5.9 | 72 | 1 | 30 | 62 | 28 | 24 | 99 | 3.8 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 5.9 | |
| Points/game: 3.8 | Assists/game: 1.2 | |
| FG Pct: 40.6 | Turnovers/game: 2.4 | |
| 3FG Pct: 0.0 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.5 | |
| FT Pct: 52.0 | Steals/game: 0.9 | |
| Blocks/game: 1.1 |