#33 TIMOTHY, Torrance |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| WESTMINSTER, PA. | 11/11/11 | 12 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4.0 | |
| at West Chester | 11/19/11 | 17 | 2-6 | .333 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4.5 | |
| at Millersville | 11/20/11 | 23 | 3-6 | .500 | 3-4 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6.0 | |
| SETON HILL | 11/26/11 | 18 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/3/11 | 19 | 1-6 | .167 | 0-3 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | |
| KUTZTOWN | 12/4/11 | 17 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2 | |
| at Bloomsburg | 12/9/11 | 7 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.3 | |
| at Mansfield | 12/10/11 | 5 | 0-6 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | |
| CHESTNUT HILL | 12/19/11 | 5 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | |
| OHIO U-EASTERN | 12/30/11 | 26 | 8-14 | .571 | 6-10 | .600 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5.4 | |
| CHEYNEY | 1/6/12 | 34 | 4-11 | .364 | 0-3 | .000 | 3-6 | .500 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2.8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5.9 | |
| SHIPPENSBURG | 1/7/12 | 17 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-3 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5.8 | |
| LOCK HAVEN | 1/11/12 | 30 | 4-11 | .364 | 2-8 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6.2 | |
| at Mercyhurst | 01/14/12 | 17 | 1-10 | .100 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.9 | |
| at California (Pa.) | 01/18/12 | 27 | 5-15 | .333 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6.3 | |
| EDINBORO | 1/21/12 | 19 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | |
| at Gannon | 1/25/12 | 18 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | |
| INDIANA (PA.) | 1/28/12 | 17 | 2-7 | .286 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5.7 | |
| at Clarion | 2/1/12 | 15 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | |
| MERCYHURST | 2/4/12 | 23 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-3 | .333 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.3 | |
| at Lock Haven | 2/8/12 | 18 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.2 | |
| at Edinboro | 2/11/12 | 10 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 2/15/12 | 19 | 1-7 | .143 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.9 | |
| at Indiana (Pa.) | 02/18/12 | 20 | 2-7 | .286 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4.9 | |
| GANNON | 2/22/12 | 16 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.8 | |
| CLARION | 2/25/12 | 20 | 6-11 | .545 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5.2 | |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/28/12 | 21 | 5-12 | .417 | 3-9 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5.5 | |
| Totals | 0 | 490 | 55-178 | .309 | 27-84 | .321 | 12-22 | .545 | 6 | 51 | 57 | 2.1 | 24 | 0 | 47 | 35 | 3 | 12 | 149 | 5.5 | |
| Games played: 27 | Rebounds/game: 2.1 | |
| Points/game: 5.5 | Assists/game: 1.7 | |
| FG Pct: 30.9 | Turnovers/game: 1.3 | |
| 3FG Pct: 32.1 | Assist/turnover ratio: 1.3 | |
| FT Pct: 54.5 | Steals/game: 0.4 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.1 |