#24 PERRY, Tabari |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| WESTMINSTER, PA. | 11/11/11 | 14 | 6-8 | .750 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12.0 | |
| at West Chester | 11/19/11 | 21 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 6-8 | .750 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4.5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10.0 | |
| at Millersville | 11/20/11 | 19 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8.0 | |
| SETON HILL | 11/26/11 | 14 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.3 | |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/3/11 | 19 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-3 | .667 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4.4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7.0 | |
| KUTZTOWN | 12/4/11 | 24 | 6-11 | .545 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5.2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8.2 | |
| at Bloomsburg | 12/9/11 | 18 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.4 | |
| at Mansfield | 12/10/11 | 19 | 4-9 | .444 | 0-1 | .000 | 3-7 | .429 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 5.3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7.9 | |
| CHESTNUT HILL | 12/19/11 | 30 | 4-8 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5.8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8.0 | |
| OHIO U-EASTERN | 12/30/11 | * | 20 | 6-9 | .667 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5.9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 8.5 |
| CHEYNEY | 1/6/12 | * | 19 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-7 | .286 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6.0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8.5 |
| SHIPPENSBURG | 1/7/12 | * | 35 | 4-8 | .500 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 4-5 | .800 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6.3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8.8 |
| LOCK HAVEN | 1/11/12 | * | 22 | 8-14 | .571 | 6-11 | .545 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9.8 |
| at Mercyhurst | 01/14/12 | * | 21 | 4-7 | .571 | 0-1 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6.1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9.9 |
| at California (Pa.) | 01/18/12 | * | 29 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.5 |
| EDINBORO | 1/21/12 | * | 26 | 6-8 | .750 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 9.8 |
| at Gannon | 1/25/12 | * | 34 | 5-15 | .333 | 1-5 | .200 | 4-7 | .571 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 6.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 10.1 |
| INDIANA (PA.) | 1/28/12 | * | 36 | 4-12 | .333 | 3-8 | .375 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6.3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10.1 |
| at Clarion | 2/1/12 | * | 40 | 2-7 | .286 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 4-5 | .800 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 10.1 |
| MERCYHURST | 2/4/12 | * | 41 | 4-9 | .444 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6.6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10.1 |
| at Lock Haven | 2/8/12 | * | 26 | 3-7 | .429 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 6.6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10.0 |
| at Edinboro | 2/11/12 | * | 33 | 4-11 | .364 | 1-4 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6.7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 10.0 |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 2/15/12 | * | 33 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-2 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 6.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 |
| at Indiana (Pa.) | 02/18/12 | * | 31 | 4-6 | .667 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 6.9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9.7 |
| GANNON | 2/22/12 | * | 31 | 3-11 | .273 | 2-6 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9.6 |
| CLARION | 2/25/12 | * | 27 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-2 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6.9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9.5 |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/28/12 | * | 32 | 3-5 | .600 | 1-3 | .333 | 2-4 | .500 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9.5 |
| Totals | 18 | 714 | 95-200 | .475 | 26-72 | .361 | 40-68 | .588 | 78 | 111 | 189 | 7.0 | 75 | 3 | 37 | 58 | 21 | 12 | 256 | 9.5 | |
| Games played: 27 | Rebounds/game: 7.0 | |
| Points/game: 9.5 | Assists/game: 1.4 | |
| FG Pct: 47.5 | Turnovers/game: 2.1 | |
| 3FG Pct: 36.1 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.6 | |
| FT Pct: 58.8 | Steals/game: 0.4 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.8 |