#10 BAYARDELLE, John |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| WESTMINSTER, PA. | 11/11/11 | * | 19 | 6-8 | .750 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15.0 |
| at West Chester | 11/19/11 | * | 19 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0 |
| at Millersville | 11/20/11 | * | 28 | 4-9 | .444 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 |
| SETON HILL | 11/26/11 | * | 34 | 6-14 | .429 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4.5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 10.3 |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/3/11 | * | 29 | 2-9 | .222 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.2 |
| KUTZTOWN | 12/4/11 | * | 39 | 3-10 | .300 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4.7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9.0 |
| at Bloomsburg | 12/9/11 | * | 35 | 0-7 | .000 | 0-4 | .000 | 3-4 | .750 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.1 |
| at Mansfield | 12/10/11 | * | 41 | 4-9 | .444 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8.3 |
| CHESTNUT HILL | 12/19/11 | * | 21 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.7 |
| OHIO U-EASTERN | 12/30/11 | 19 | 6-11 | .545 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4.2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 8.3 | |
| CHEYNEY | 1/6/12 | 18 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | |
| SHIPPENSBURG | 1/7/12 | 12 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7.6 | |
| LOCK HAVEN | 1/11/12 | 12 | 2-6 | .333 | 2-3 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.5 | |
| at Mercyhurst | 01/14/12 | 16 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.3 | |
| at California (Pa.) | 01/18/12 | 19 | 2-8 | .250 | 0-3 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.2 | |
| EDINBORO | 1/21/12 | 20 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-2 | .500 | 4-6 | .667 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7.2 | |
| at Gannon | 1/25/12 | 27 | 5-10 | .500 | 2-5 | .400 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7.5 | |
| INDIANA (PA.) | 1/28/12 | 19 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-5 | .200 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.3 | |
| at Clarion | 2/1/12 | 30 | 7-12 | .583 | 2-5 | .400 | 9-10 | .900 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8.2 | |
| MERCYHURST | 2/4/12 | 29 | 3-14 | .214 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-2 | .500 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8.2 | |
| at Lock Haven | 2/8/12 | 10 | 4-6 | .667 | 1-3 | .333 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8.3 | |
| at Edinboro | 2/11/12 | 14 | 1-6 | .167 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 2/15/12 | 12 | 1-8 | .125 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7 | |
| at Indiana (Pa.) | 02/18/12 | 23 | 3-8 | .375 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7.7 | |
| GANNON | 2/22/12 | 18 | 4-8 | .500 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 7.9 | |
| CLARION | 2/25/12 | 17 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/28/12 | 16 | 1-5 | .200 | 1-2 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | |
| Totals | 9 | 596 | 74-199 | .372 | 29-76 | .382 | 25-40 | .625 | 27 | 52 | 79 | 2.9 | 54 | 1 | 51 | 49 | 4 | 10 | 202 | 7.5 | |
| Games played: 27 | Rebounds/game: 2.9 | |
| Points/game: 7.5 | Assists/game: 1.9 | |
| FG Pct: 37.2 | Turnovers/game: 1.8 | |
| 3FG Pct: 38.2 | Assist/turnover ratio: 1.0 | |
| FT Pct: 62.5 | Steals/game: 0.4 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.1 |