#02 PRATT, Chaquille |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| WESTMINSTER, PA. | 11/11/11 | 10 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-6 | .333 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | |
| at Millersville | 11/20/11 | 6 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | |
| SETON HILL | 11/26/11 | 2 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | |
| EAST STROUDSBURG | 12/3/11 | 11 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | |
| KUTZTOWN | 12/4/11 | 11 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | |
| at Bloomsburg | 12/9/11 | 12 | 1-4 | .250 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.2 | |
| at Mansfield | 12/10/11 | 25 | 4-10 | .400 | 1-2 | .500 | 1-2 | .500 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 3.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3.3 | |
| CHESTNUT HILL | 12/19/11 | 15 | 1-3 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3.9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | |
| OHIO U-EASTERN | 12/30/11 | * | 21 | 2-4 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4.3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 |
| CHEYNEY | 1/6/12 | 21 | 0-4 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | |
| SHIPPENSBURG | 1/7/12 | 13 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | |
| LOCK HAVEN | 1/11/12 | 18 | 2-5 | .400 | 0-1 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4.2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3.1 | |
| at Mercyhurst | 01/14/12 | 22 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-4 | .250 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3.4 | |
| at California (Pa.) | 01/18/12 | 14 | 0-5 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | |
| EDINBORO | 1/21/12 | 17 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3.5 | |
| at Gannon | 1/25/12 | 18 | 3-5 | .600 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3.9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3.8 | |
| INDIANA (PA.) | 1/28/12 | 22 | 3-6 | .500 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-2 | .000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4.0 | |
| at Clarion | 2/1/12 | * | 17 | 0-6 | .000 | 0-2 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 |
| MERCYHURST | 2/4/12 | 19 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4.1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.8 | |
| at Lock Haven | 2/8/12 | 25 | 6-10 | .600 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4.2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4.3 | |
| at Edinboro | 2/11/12 | 18 | 5-6 | .833 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 9-10 | .900 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5.0 | |
| CALIFORNIA (PA.) | 2/15/12 | 23 | 2-7 | .286 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4.2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.0 | |
| at Indiana (Pa.) | 02/18/12 | 28 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4.2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5.3 | |
| GANNON | 2/22/12 | 24 | 9-13 | .692 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 5.8 | |
| CLARION | 2/25/12 | 14 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.8 | |
| at Mercyhurst | 02/28/12 | 21 | 3-5 | .600 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5.8 | |
| Totals | 2 | 447 | 59-132 | .447 | 6-16 | .375 | 26-42 | .619 | 39 | 65 | 104 | 4.0 | 55 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 150 | 5.8 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 4.0 | |
| Points/game: 5.8 | Assists/game: 0.3 | |
| FG Pct: 44.7 | Turnovers/game: 1.2 | |
| 3FG Pct: 37.5 | Assist/turnover ratio: 0.3 | |
| FT Pct: 61.9 | Steals/game: 0.3 | |
| Blocks/game: 0.2 |