Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SRU Open - 4/20/2017                              
                                   4/20/2017                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Murray, Kelsey                   Clarion            11:59.26 
  2  Palmieri, Sabrina                Slippery Roc       12:00.00 
  3  Haberkam, Kaylee                 Slippery Roc       12:00.00 
  4  Christman, Sam                   Indiana (Pa.       12:15.00 
  5  Vuksich, Emma                    Ursuline (Oh       12:15.00 
  6  Peterson, Leslie                 Slippery Roc       12:30.00 
  7  Murtha, Jenny                    Point Park         12:30.64 
  8  Schmader, Abbie                  Grove City         12:38.17 
  9  Medwid, Taylor                   Chatham            12:40.00 
 10  Miller, Rebecca                  Geneva             12:45.02 
 11  Pucella, Ashley                  Ursuline (Oh       13:03.86 
 12  Zeckzer, Matyson                 Grove City         13:04.76 
 13  Hayes, Chrissy                   Unattached         14:00.00 
 14  Graner, Maddie                   Grove City               NT 
 15  Sherman, Alexis                  Point Park               NT 
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thibault, Drew                   Grove City          9:49.29 
  2  Nelson, Jared                    Slippery Roc        9:55.00 
  3  Mascio, Andrew                   Grove City          9:59.84 
  4  Smith, Clay                      Geneva             10:05.44 
  5  Mihalek, John Michael            Indiana (Pa.       10:10.00 
  6  Hunt, Chris                      Point Park         10:25.42 
  7  Martin, Mike                     Grove City         10:58.07 
  8  Balkey, Seth                     Grove City         11:51.71 
  9  Wise, Brandon                    Grove City               NT 
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Slippery Rock  'A'                                     47.00 
  2  Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                   48.00 
     1) Higgenbotham, Kayla             2) Yeargin, Nicole                
     3) Fletcher, Tea                   4) Perry, Janelle                 
  3  Geneva  'A'                                            48.43 
     1) Bartoletta, Nicole              2) Klien, Sarah                   
     3) Loose, Kailee                   4) Kelosky, Jessica               
  4  Clarion  'A'                                           49.03 
     1) Batey, Amanda                   2) Cloud, Tatiana                 
     3) Corban, Courtney                4) Shomo, Jessica                 
  5  Slippery Rock  'B'                                     50.00 
  6  Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                 50.50 
     1) Shepherd, Cassidy               2) Cress, Nicole                  
     3) Novotny, Brooke                 4) Hall, Hailey                   
  7  Point Park  'A'                                        51.23 
     1) Dutrieuille, Aneia              2) Olugbakinro, Olukemi           
     3) Bower, Lauren                   4) McAllister, Jahniah            
  8  Grove City  'A'                                        52.00 
     1) Williamson, Sarah               2) Pearce, Lauren                 
     3) Foote, Rohanna                  4) Adams, Katlyn                  
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Slippery Rock  'A'                                     41.43 
     1) Darby, Collin                   2) Bailey, Jeff                   
     3) Nieves, Ian                     4) Vanderbrook, Brandon           
  2  Walsh  'A'                                             41.48 
     1) Wieland, Seth                   2) Williams, Hunter               
     3) Beachy, Trenton                 4) Tate, Antonio                  
  3  Geneva  'A'                                            41.85 
     1) Kennedy, Henry                  2) Unrath, Cameron                
     3) Tedys, Aaron                    4) Parker, Alex                   
  4  Slippery Rock  'B'                                     42.50 
     1) Tomasi, Tony                    2) Patton, Zac                    
     3) Mooney, Logan                   4) Edgar, Kyle                    
  5  Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                                 42.80 
     1) Bentley, Jametrius              2) Hardy, Jaevon                  
     3) Jeter, Todd                     4) Grant, AJ                      
  6  Point Park  'A'                                        43.07 
     1) Biggs, Eric                     2) Barlow, Aaron                  
     3) Doby, Tory                      4) Robinson, Tyrone               
  7  Edinboro  'A'                                          43.48 
     1) Barlette, Nick                  2) Munoz, Jesus                   
     3) Cragg, Liam                     4) Lohr, Joel                     
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Heming, Stephanie                Indiana (Pa.        4:51.39 
  2  Guarnaccia, Katie                Point Park          4:57.00 
  3  Morrell, Katelynn                Westminster         5:02.42 
  4  Banka, Makaila                   Slippery Roc        5:05.00 
  5  Swiergol, Alexis                 Slippery Roc        5:08.00 
  6  Martin, Rachel                   Grove City          5:10.97 
  7  Hoffman, Heidi                   Grove City          5:11.55 
  8  Donia, Taylor                    Clarion             5:14.59 
  9  Celich, Taylor                   Point Park          5:14.68 
 10  Johnson, Emily                   Slippery Roc        5:15.00 
 11  Camerlo, Morgan                  Westminster         5:15.17 
 12  Lappe, Saydi                     Point Park          5:17.43 
 13  Whitmoyer, Cassandra             Edinboro            5:17.45 
 14  Roberts, Challis                 Slippery Roc        5:18.00 
 15  Zimmer, Lindsee                  Slippery Roc        5:19.00 
 16  Bauman, Margaret                 Grove City          5:19.23 
 17  Kennedy, Clair                   Geneva              5:20.00 
 18  Bell, Elisabeth                  Grove City          5:20.68 
 19  Brumbaugh, Rikki                 Clarion             5:21.02 
 20  Schrantz, Kaitland               Westminster         5:21.39 
 21  Zeckzer, Matyson                 Grove City          5:23.71 
 22  Johnson, Jordyn                  Indiana (Pa.        5:24.00 
 23  Sollars, Rachel                  Slippery Roc        5:24.00 
 24  Profitt, Katie                   Slippery Roc        5:25.00 
 25  Ethridge, Emily                  Geneva              5:25.00 
 26  Pagano, Alyssa                   Pitt.-Johnst        5:27.41 
 27  Stoner, Danielle                 Clarion             5:33.55 
 28  Schmader, Abbie                  Grove City          5:35.00 
 29  Steele, Hannah                   Grove City          5:35.00 
 30  Noll, Abby                       Grove City          5:36.35 
 31  Kruse, Emily                     Grove City          5:36.82 
 32  Gaj, Annabelle                   Walsh               5:39.27 
 33  Mee, Rachel                      Grove City          5:43.56 
 34  Sowers, Courtney                 Kent State-T        5:45.00 
 35  Hussey, Kate                     Grove City          5:45.92 
 36  Graner, Maddie                   Grove City          5:46.73 
 37  Bailey, Sydney                   Walsh               6:02.83 
 38  Roberts, Erika                   Kent State-T        6:30.00 
 39  Warner, Abby                     Edinboro                 NT 
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Patrick, Austin                  Walsh               4:06.28 
  2  McNally, Killian                 Pitt.-Johnst        4:07.91 
  3  Stephens, Xavier                 Point Park          4:09.27 
  4  Reimund, Alexander               Walsh               4:09.77 
  5  Christopher, Neil                Westminster         4:11.82 
  6  Marrero, Dannys                  Point Park          4:12.62 
  7  Hadley, Nathan                   Walsh               4:13.00 
  8  Hunt, Chris                      Point Park          4:13.37 
  9  Patrick, Bryce                   Walsh               4:13.47 
 10  Mascio, Andrew                   Grove City          4:13.70 
 11  Dautlick, Michael                Indiana (Pa.        4:15.00 
 12  Budnik, Ryan                     Grove City          4:15.00 
 13  Riesterer, Eric                  Walsh               4:15.28 
 14  Hersh, Nathaniel                 Point Park          4:17.56 
 15  Domenic, Andrew                  Geneva              4:18.18 
 16  Hendricks, Christian             Walsh               4:21.17 
 17  Lane, Robert                     Point Park          4:21.75 
 18  McArdle, Thomas                  Pitt.-Johnst        4:22.85 
 19  LeMay, Zach                      Edinboro            4:26.16 
 20  Pugliano, Luciano                Pitt.-Johnst        4:27.60 
 21  Cline, Jared                     Walsh               4:28.56 
 22  Mattson, Travis                  Grove City          4:28.78 
 23  Pace, Tyler                      Walsh               4:34.94 
 24  LaVictoire, Noah                 Walsh               4:42.61 
 25  Balkey, Seth                     Grove City          4:44.05 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Warshel, Kelci                   Pitt.-Johnst          14.32 
  2  Perry, Janelle                   Ursuline (Oh          14.39 
  3  Evans, Kennedy                   Slippery Roc          14.42 
  4  Mazza, Sophie                    Slippery Roc          14.55 
  5  Bartoletta, Nicole               Geneva                14.63 
  6  Bracken, Jenna                   Slippery Roc          14.72 
  7  Hinish, Kadin                    Slippery Roc          15.00 
  8  Wilson, Jada                     Indiana (Pa.          15.05 
  9  McAllister, Jahniah              Point Park            15.39 
 10  Novotny, Brooke                  Westminster           15.81 
 11  Bower, Lauren                    Point Park            16.07 
 12  Samuels, Jay'Kayla               Westminster           16.17 
 13  Jones, Alison                    Slippery Roc          16.20 
 14  Zilka, Colleen                   Grove City            16.52 
 15  Grace, Hannah                    Walsh                 16.76 
 16  Creese, Samantha                 Westminster           17.12 
 17  Hinson, Julia                    Westminster           17.22 
 18  Larrison, April                  Westminster           17.26 
 19  Stevens, Abi                     Geneva                18.65 
 20  Getz, Allie                      Kent State-T          19.50 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Nieves, Ian                      Slippery Roc          14.73 
  2  Parker, Alex                     Geneva                15.04 
  3  Salter, Savon                    Slippery Roc          15.35 
  4  Paxson, Dalton                   Geneva                15.39 
  5  Savino, Michael                  Geneva                15.79 
  6  Burrier, Tyler                   Kent State-T          15.80 
  7  Doby, Tory                       Point Park            15.85 
  8  Partika, Bryan                   Point Park            16.06 
  9  Hagg, Raymond                    Geneva                16.20 
 10  Girgash, Steven                  Slippery Roc          16.20 
 11  Kaylor, Jake                     Westminster           16.26 
 12  Snedden, Doltyn                  Westminster           16.72 
 13  Colcombe, Dylan                  Slippery Roc          16.80 
 14  Lee, Erick                       Slippery Roc          17.00 
 15  King, Peter                      Point Park            17.64 
 16  LaDuke, Caleb                    Geneva                17.77 
 17  Tolbert, Zane                    Walsh                 18.03 
 18  Callahan, Matt                   Unattached               NT 
 19  Washington, Theopolis            Point Park               NT 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Jetaiya                   Walsh                 57.07 
  2  Yeargin, Nicole                  Ursuline (Oh          57.47 
  3  Edwards, Chelsea                 Ursuline (Oh          57.80 
  4  Cloud, Tatiana                   Clarion               58.30 
  5  Corban, Courtney                 Clarion               58.62 
  6  Kelosky, Jessica                 Geneva                58.99 
  7  Fleming, Rachel                  Pitt.-Johnst          59.22 
  8  Cowles, Grier                    Walsh                 59.50 
  9  Dutrieuille, Aneia               Point Park          1:00.09 
 10  Olugbakinro, Olukemi             Point Park          1:00.14 
 11  Heming, Stephanie                Indiana (Pa.        1:00.72 
 12  Jones, Jessica                   Indiana (Pa.        1:00.72 
 13  Bagwell, Samantha                Slippery Roc        1:01.30 
 14  Porter, Hannah                   Indiana (Pa.        1:01.60 
 15  Kloes, Brenna                    Slippery Roc        1:01.96 
 16  Wilson, Jada                     Indiana (Pa.        1:01.97 
 17  Klien, Sarah                     Geneva              1:01.97 
 18  Joyce, Emily                     Walsh               1:02.21 
 19  Donahoe, Eliazabeth              Grove City          1:02.41 
 20  Hoover, McKayla                  Clarion             1:02.50 
 21  Reese, Rachel                    Seton Hill          1:02.68 
 22  Wizorek, Melanie                 Grove City          1:03.00 
 23  Belding, Maura                   Westminster         1:03.10 
 24  White, Tabitha                   Grove City          1:03.12 
 25  Hampton, Alyssa                  Westminster         1:03.24 
 26  Hruvosky, Andi                   Westminster         1:03.70 
 27  Brumbaugh, Rikki                 Clarion             1:04.24 
 28  Johnston, Madeline               Walsh               1:05.04 
 29  Miles, Jordan                    Clarion             1:05.25 
 30  Thewes, Hayley                   Westminster         1:06.50 
 31  Young, Emily                     Clarion             1:06.89 
 32  Paynter, Heather                 Pitt.-Johnst        1:10.38 
 33  Geiger, Emily                    Grove City          1:21.68 
 34  Smith, Samantha                  Kent State-T        1:45.00 
 35  Manglaviti, Morgan               Clarion                  NT 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Buchalter, Ryan                  Grove City            48.73 
  2  Noll, Derek                      Indiana (Pa.          49.70 
  3  Dill, David                      Geneva                49.99 
  4  Moodie, Isaac                    Slippery Roc          50.24 
  5  Justus, Chad                     Walsh                 50.33 
  6  Colcombe, Dylan                  Slippery Roc          51.00 
  7  Daigneault, Micah                Geneva                51.00 
  8  Lee, Erick                       Slippery Roc          51.00 
  9  Patton, Zac                      Slippery Roc          51.00 
 10  Girgash, Steven                  Slippery Roc          51.00 
 11  Neal, Brandyn                    Walsh                 51.27 
 12  Logie, Mike                      Grove City            52.00 
 13  Allen, Graham                    Grove City            52.00 
 14  Simek, Quaide                    Grove City            52.00 
 15  Edgar, Kyle                      Slippery Roc          52.09 
 16  Jackman, Dylan                   Indiana (Pa.          52.20 
 17  Long, Daniel                     Walsh                 52.39 
 18  Lieb, Nathan                     Pitt.-Johnst          52.48 
 19  Partika, Bryan                   Point Park            52.53 
 20  Joseph, Clay                     Geneva                52.85 
 21  Vanryn, Cody                     Edinboro              52.96 
 22  Matteo, Corey                    Edinboro              52.97 
 23  Bliss, Aaron                     Grove City            53.00 
 24  Price, Adam                      Kent State-T          53.60 
 25  Reina, Anthony                   Point Park            53.78 
 26  Walton, Tanelious                Seton Hill            53.99 
 27  Wilson, Brett                    Unattached            54.18 
 28  Lin, Jerimiah                    Grove City            54.53 
 29  Crusan, Nathan                   Indiana (Pa.          55.08 
 30  Werner, Matt                     Grove City            55.50 
 31  Defeo, Gino                      Westminster              NT 
 32  Callahan, Matt                   Unattached               NT 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bailey, Jasmine                  Slippery Roc          12.09 
  2  Horstman, Emily                  Slippery Roc          12.14 
  3  Fletcher, Tea                    Ursuline (Oh          12.25 
  4  Ravotto, Gabrielle               Seton Hill            12.30 
  5  Kelosky, Jessica                 Geneva                12.30 
  6  Shomo, Jessica                   Clarion               12.38 
  7  Warshel, Kelci                   Pitt.-Johnst          12.45 
  8  Dubler, Emily                    Indiana (Pa.          12.49 
  9  Gardner, Eve                     Edinboro              12.51 
 10  Batey, Amanda                    Clarion               12.51 
 11  Corban, Courtney                 Clarion               12.64 
 12  Kotoch, Rachael                  Walsh                 12.67 
 13  Clayton, A'Leisha                Seton Hill            12.75 
 14  Dukes, Aerial                    Slippery Roc          12.77 
 15  Young, Courtney                  Clarion               12.77 
 16  McAllister, Jahniah              Point Park            12.95 
 17  Cress, Nicole                    Westminster           12.96 
 18  Foote, Rohanna                   Grove City            12.98 
 19  Krisby, Karly                    Pitt.-Johnst          12.99 
 20  Plowden, Ty'Iesha                Seton Hill            13.07 
 21  Hans, Erica                      Slippery Roc          13.08 
 22  Nunley, Courtney                 Slippery Roc          13.11 
 23  Williamson, Sarah                Grove City            13.22 
 24  Hutton, Shelby                   Edinboro              13.23 
 25  Langley, Chereese                Point Park            13.25 
 26  Teed, Katie                      Slippery Roc          13.30 
 27  Bower, Lauren                    Point Park            13.38 
 28  Lasher, Kali                     Edinboro              13.50 
 29  Olson, Hali                      Slippery Roc          13.64 
 30  Awurumibe, Victoria              Edinboro              13.67 
 31  Douphinette, Kaitlin             Slippery Roc          13.70 
 32  Ferrigno, Angelina               Westminster           13.75 
 33  Moberg, Alana                    Westminster           13.77 
 34  Lopez, Alexis                    Clarion               13.85 
 35  Partridge, Kris                  Kent State-T          13.90 
 36  Johnson, Kelsey                  Clarion               13.93 
 37  Leighty, Darian                  Point Park            14.16 
 38  Ayme', Bailey                    Clarion               14.80 
 39  Smith, Samantha                  Kent State-T          20.20 
 40  Belding, Maura                   Westminster              NT 
 41  Bracken, Jenna                   Slippery Roc             NT 
 42  Mazza, Sophie                    Slippery Roc             NT 
 43  Higgenbotham, Kayla              Ursuline (Oh             NT 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hardy, Jaevon                    Westminster           10.57 
  2  Darby, Collin                    Slippery Roc          10.69 
  3  Williams, Hunter                 Walsh                 10.78 
  4  Vanderbrook, Brandon             Slippery Roc          10.79 
  5  Unrath, Cameron                  Geneva                10.85 
  6  Karlhiem, Mathew                 Pitt.-Johnst          10.91 
  7  Tate, Antonio                    Walsh                 10.91 
  8  Nieves, Ian                      Slippery Roc          10.92 
  9  Wieland, Seth                    Walsh                 11.06 
 10  Bailey, Jeff                     Slippery Roc          11.08 
 11  Okal, Liam                       Slippery Roc          11.09 
 12  Barlow, Aaron                    Point Park            11.11 
 13  Bridgeforth, Andrew              Slippery Roc          11.13 
 14  Cernansky Jr., Lawrence          Pitt.-Johnst          11.13 
 15  Orlando, John                    Seton Hill            11.18 
 16  Beachy, Trenton                  Walsh                 11.18 
 17  Biggs, Eric                      Point Park            11.19 
 18  Frisina, Dominic                 Seton Hill            11.20 
 19  Earl, Daizon                     Walsh                 11.20 
 20  Kennedy, Henry                   Geneva                11.26 
 21  Tomasi, Tony                     Slippery Roc          11.27 
 22  Shahbaz, Shahzib                 Seton Hill            11.34 
 23  Munoz, Jesus                     Edinboro              11.34 
 24  Chandler, James                  Slippery Roc          11.37 
 25  Barlette, Nick                   Edinboro              11.39 
 26  Kortze, Sherman                  Walsh                 11.39 
 27  Hough, Corey                     Indiana (Pa.          11.39 
 28  Nelson, Anthony                  Unattached            11.40 
 29  Jeter, Todd                      Westminster           11.41 
 30  Gould, Bobby                     Seton Hill            11.44 
 31  Robinson, Tyrone                 Point Park            11.45 
 32  Fields, Geroge                   Seton Hill            11.48 
 33  Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami            Walsh                 11.54 
 34  Mooney, Logan                    Slippery Roc          11.56 
 35  Lusby, Arnold                    Seton Hill            11.58 
 36  Cobbs, Amir                      Geneva                11.68 
 37  Lohr, Joel                       Edinboro              11.73 
 38  Lanterman, Cory                  Unattached            11.75 
 39  Williams, Dexter                 Seton Hill            11.76 
 40  Ross, Jared                      Point Park            11.77 
 41  Wieland, Zach                    Walsh                 11.84 
 42  Price, Adam                      Kent State-T          11.85 
 43  Armstrong, C.J.                  Westminster           11.86 
 44  Trott, Billy                     Westminster           11.91 
 45  Keister, Cole                    Westminster           12.00 
 46  Broadie, Quinton                 Geneva                12.01 
 47  Otto, Matt                       Westminster           12.09 
 48  Steimling, Allen                 Grove City            12.16 
 49  McBride, Brett                   Grove City            12.59 
 50  Kilmer, Ryan                     Geneva                12.73 
 51  Duck, Tyler                      Seton Hill               NT 
 52  Hilbert, CJ                      Westminster              NT 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fleming, Rachel                  Pitt.-Johnst        2:18.09 
  2  Liberatore, Margaret             Walsh               2:19.83 
  3  Collini, Letizia                 Clarion             2:21.51 
  4  Tarr, Danielle                   Clarion             2:21.69 
  5  Simpson, Megan                   Westminster         2:22.12 
  6  Bakan, Bre                       Walsh               2:22.89 
  7  Blosser, Madelyn                 Geneva              2:23.56 
  8  Kaseler, Taylor                  Slippery Roc        2:24.00 
  9  Kenawell, Hannah                 Slippery Roc        2:24.00 
 10  Bursic, Hannah                   Seton Hill          2:27.04 
 11  Celich, Taylor                   Point Park          2:28.46 
 12  Brumbaugh, Rikki                 Clarion             2:28.93 
 13  Leidy, Breanna                   Clarion             2:29.17 
 14  Sowers, Courtney                 Kent State-T        2:30.00 
 15  Mansell, Hannah                  Geneva              2:31.49 
 16  McKivergan, Madison              Grove City          2:31.93 
 17  Pompa, Michelle                  Slippery Roc        2:32.00 
 18  Rupe, Brenna                     Grove City          2:32.82 
 19  Kruse, Emily                     Grove City          2:35.15 
 20  Paynter, Heather                 Pitt.-Johnst        2:35.62 
 21  McHenry, Marcella                Ursuline (Oh        2:36.77 
 22  Capozzi, Maria                   Clarion             2:37.42 
 23  Pagano, Alyssa                   Pitt.-Johnst        2:37.86 
 24  Miller, Rebecca                  Geneva              2:38.45 
 25  Psenick, Mikayla                 Chatham             2:40.00 
 26  Roberts, Erika                   Kent State-T        2:40.00 
 27  Stoner, Danielle                 Clarion             2:40.14 
 28  Noll, Abby                       Grove City          2:40.93 
 29  Sprando, Vanessa                 Point Park          2:41.54 
 30  Orecchio, Grace                  Grove City          2:45.59 
 31  Hager, Sarah                     Ursuline (Oh        2:53.90 
 32  Lutfullaeva, Anbara              Chatham             2:55.00 
 33  Amaditz, Liz                     Chatham             2:55.00 
 34  Maniet, Brittany                 Point Park          2:55.45 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Yoder, Solomon                   Walsh               1:54.50 
  2  Stephens, Xavier                 Point Park          1:55.66 
  3  Marrow, Desmond                  Point Park          1:57.47 
  4  Price, Adam                      Kent State-T        1:58.00 
  5  Downey, Andrew                   Pitt.-Johnst        1:58.44 
  6  Murphy, Jacob                    Walsh               1:59.49 
  7  Bennett, Andre                   Point Park          1:59.88 
  8  Wiles, David                     Slippery Roc        2:00.00 
  9  Janyska, Daniel                  Slippery Roc        2:00.00 
 10  Rader, Joshua                    Slippery Roc        2:00.00 
 11  Town, Matthew                    Slippery Roc        2:00.00 
 12  Pugliano, Luciano                Pitt.-Johnst        2:00.85 
 13  McFall, Josh                     Westminster         2:01.15 
 14  Domenic, Andrew                  Geneva              2:01.55 
 15  Thibault, Drew                   Grove City          2:04.00 
 16  Mascio, Andrew                   Grove City          2:04.00 
 17  Budnik, Ryan                     Grove City          2:04.00 
 18  Werner, Matt                     Grove City          2:04.00 
 19  McLean, Austin                   Seton Hill          2:04.14 
 20  Hunt, Chris                      Point Park          2:04.24 
 21  Marrero, Dannys                  Point Park          2:04.53 
 22  McArdle, Thomas                  Pitt.-Johnst        2:05.02 
 23  Diallo, Elijah                   Point Park          2:05.66 
 24  Riesterer, Eric                  Walsh               2:05.83 
 25  Walton, Tanelious                Seton Hill          2:06.00 
 26  Ebersole, Levi                   Geneva              2:06.41 
 27  Kahely, Anthony                  Edinboro            2:06.51 
 28  Hersh, Nathaniel                 Point Park          2:06.72 
 29  Gidorkis, Luke                   Walsh               2:06.95 
 30  Mattson, Travis                  Grove City          2:09.70 
 31  Biddle, Steven                   Geneva              2:09.88 
 32  Lane, Robert                     Point Park          2:10.82 
 33  Vent, Evan                       Westminster         2:13.16 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Teed, Katie                      Slippery Roc        1:04.52 
  2  Johnson, Sarah                   Seton Hill          1:04.70 
  3  Warshel, Kelci                   Pitt.-Johnst        1:05.13 
  4  Olson, Hali                      Slippery Roc        1:06.69 
  5  Young, Nicole                    Clarion             1:06.88 
  6  Larrison, April                  Westminster         1:07.60 
  7  Jefferson, Dominique             Pitt.-Johnst        1:07.69 
  8  Ireland, Keilah                  Westminster         1:08.57 
  9  Gummo, Cecily                    Pitt.-Johnst        1:08.95 
 10  O'Brien, Erin                    Edinboro            1:09.34 
 11  Bower, Lauren                    Point Park          1:10.61 
 12  Schwartz, Amanda                 Ursuline (Oh        1:10.85 
 13  Zilka, Colleen                   Grove City          1:11.78 
 14  Hess, Katelyn                    Grove City          1:12.00 
 15  Novotny, Brooke                  Westminster         1:12.40 
 16  Briger, Pia                      Edinboro            1:12.58 
 17  Creese, Samantha                 Westminster         1:12.78 
 18  Hinson, Julia                    Westminster         1:12.85 
 19  Hicks, Jessica                   Ursuline (Oh        1:14.00 
 20  McAllister, Jahniah              Point Park          1:14.13 
 21  Kimpel, Madelyn                  Grove City          1:15.58 
 22  Rice, Chelsea                    Ursuline (Oh        1:16.37 
 23  Sherman, Alexis                  Point Park          1:20.40 
 24  Stevens, Abi                     Geneva              1:22.78 
 25  Getz, Allie                      Kent State-T        1:25.00 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  VanHouten, Jacob                 Slippery Roc          52.30 
  2  Salter, Savon                    Slippery Roc          54.62 
  3  Mooney, Logan                    Slippery Roc          55.03 
  4  Burt, Phil                       Walsh                 55.31 
  5  Paxson, Dalton                   Geneva                55.78 
  6  Partika, Bryan                   Point Park            56.31 
  7  Bates, Alex                      Walsh                 57.30 
  8  Washington, Theopolis            Point Park            58.38 
  9  King, Peter                      Point Park            58.46 
 10  Burrier, Tyler                   Kent State-T          58.90 
 11  Lieb, Nathan                     Pitt.-Johnst          59.29 
 12  Keister, Cole                    Westminster           59.46 
 13  Winship, Kyle                    Geneva                59.71 
 14  Doby, Tory                       Point Park            59.90 
 15  Savino, Michael                  Geneva              1:00.53 
 16  Bihler, TJ                       Edinboro            1:00.67 
 17  Kaylor, Jake                     Westminster         1:00.79 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Yeargin, Nicole                  Ursuline (Oh          24.57 
  2  Bailey, Jasmine                  Slippery Roc          24.79 
  3  Kossmann, Lisa                   Edinboro              25.05 
  4  Kelosky, Jessica                 Geneva                25.30 
  5  Petney, Carly                    Indiana (Pa.          25.41 
  6  Horstman, Emily                  Slippery Roc          25.57 
  7  Dukes, Aerial                    Slippery Roc          25.60 
  8  Mokros, Katie                    Walsh                 25.63 
  9  Gardner, Eve                     Edinboro              25.80 
 10  Dubler, Emily                    Indiana (Pa.          25.97 
 11  Cloud, Tatiana                   Clarion               26.10 
 12  Batey, Amanda                    Clarion               26.14 
 13  Olugbakinro, Olukemi             Point Park            26.22 
 14  Nunley, Courtney                 Slippery Roc          26.27 
 15  Dutrieuille, Aneia               Point Park            26.39 
 16  Hinish, Kadin                    Slippery Roc          26.50 
 17  Young, Courtney                  Clarion               26.55 
 18  Cress, Nicole                    Westminster           26.57 
 19  Krisby, Karly                    Pitt.-Johnst          26.64 
 20  Hans, Erica                      Slippery Roc          26.65 
 21  Kotoch, Rachael                  Walsh                 26.69 
 22  Johnson, Sarah                   Seton Hill            26.71 
 23  Higgenbotham, Kayla              Ursuline (Oh          26.89 
 24  Hutton, Shelby                   Edinboro              26.90 
 25  Jones, Alison                    Slippery Roc          27.00 
 26  Reese, Rachel                    Seton Hill            27.10 
 27  Plowden, Ty'Iesha                Seton Hill            27.11 
 28  Porter, Hannah                   Indiana (Pa.          27.23 
 29  Clayton, A'Leisha                Seton Hill            27.27 
 30  Pierre, Gesnide                  Ursuline (Oh          27.50 
 31  Bagwell, Samantha                Slippery Roc          27.51 
 32  Foote, Rohanna                   Grove City            27.52 
 33  White, Tabitha                   Grove City            27.54 
 34  Pearce, Lauren                   Grove City            27.59 
 35  Klien, Sarah                     Geneva                27.65 
 36  Williamson, Sarah                Grove City            27.75 
 37  Young, Emily                     Clarion               27.86 
 38  Hruvosky, Andi                   Westminster           27.91 
 39  Partridge, Kris                  Kent State-T          28.10 
 40  Miles, Jordan                    Clarion               28.12 
 41  Lasher, Kali                     Edinboro              28.17 
 42  Langley, Chereese                Point Park            28.30 
 43  Douphinette, Kaitlin             Slippery Roc          28.38 
 44  Awurumibe, Victoria              Edinboro              28.49 
 45  Hoover, McKayla                  Clarion               28.49 
 46  Polinsky, Stephanie              Seton Hill            28.50 
 47  Wizorek, Melanie                 Grove City            28.73 
 48  Adams, Katlyn                    Grove City            28.81 
 49  Johnson, Kelsey                  Clarion               28.85 
 50  Riley, Tara                      Chatham               29.00 
 51  Moberg, Alana                    Westminster           29.25 
 52  Lopez, Alexis                    Clarion               29.64 
 53  Ayme', Bailey                    Clarion               32.32 
 54  Smith, Samantha                  Kent State-T          47.68 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Williams, Hunter                 Walsh                 21.72 
  2  Karlhiem, Mathew                 Pitt.-Johnst          21.94 
  3  Darby, Collin                    Slippery Roc          21.95 
  4  Unrath, Cameron                  Geneva                21.99 
  5  Tate, Antonio                    Walsh                 22.00 
  6  Vanderbrook, Brandon             Slippery Roc          22.17 
  7  Kortze, Sherman                  Walsh                 22.19 
  8  Earl, Daizon                     Walsh                 22.25 
  9  Bentley, Jametrius               Westminster           22.30 
 10  Tedys, Aaron                     Geneva                22.34 
 11  Dill, David                      Geneva                22.40 
 12  Barlow, Aaron                    Point Park            22.41 
 13  Okal, Liam                       Slippery Roc          22.48 
 14  Orlando, John                    Seton Hill            22.49 
 15  Chandler, James                  Slippery Roc          22.60 
 16  Moodie, Isaac                    Slippery Roc          22.62 
 17  Buchalter, Ryan                  Grove City            22.69 
 18  Lohr, Joel                       Edinboro              22.70 
 19  Cernansky Jr., Lawrence          Pitt.-Johnst          22.71 
 20  Bailey, Jeff                     Slippery Roc          22.71 
 21  Robinson, Tyrone                 Point Park            22.74 
 22  Nelson, Anthony                  Unattached            22.80 
 23  Tomasi, Tony                     Slippery Roc          22.83 
 24  Nieves, Ian                      Slippery Roc          22.83 
 25  Gould, Bobby                     Seton Hill            22.89 
 26  Edgar, Kyle                      Slippery Roc          22.97 
 27  Biggs, Eric                      Point Park            22.98 
 28  Kennedy, Henry                   Geneva                23.07 
 29  Barlette, Nick                   Edinboro              23.13 
 30  Lanterman, Cory                  Unattached            23.20 
 31  Lin, Jerimiah                    Grove City            23.28 
 32  Shahbaz, Shahzib                 Seton Hill            23.44 
 33  Hough, Corey                     Indiana (Pa.          23.56 
 34  Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami            Walsh                 23.59 
 35  Munoz, Jesus                     Edinboro              23.79 
 36  Simek, Quaide                    Grove City            23.88 
 37  Long, Daniel                     Walsh                 23.92 
 38  Bliss, Aaron                     Grove City            23.95 
 39  Wieland, Zach                    Walsh                 23.99 
 40  Ryles, DaLon                     Seton Hill            24.03 
 41  Ross, Jared                      Point Park            24.07 
 42  Price, Adam                      Kent State-T          24.09 
 43  Grinde, Joe                      Grove City            24.12 
 44  Trott, Billy                     Westminster           24.13 
 45  Lusby, Arnold                    Seton Hill            24.15 
 46  Cobbs, Amir                      Geneva                24.20 
 47  Reina, Anthony                   Point Park            24.54 
 48  Broadie, Quinton                 Geneva                24.83 
 49  Steimling, Allen                 Grove City            24.92 
 50  Kilmer, Ryan                     Geneva                26.36 
 51  Grant, AJ                        Westminster              NT 
 52  Lieb, Nathan                     Pitt.-Johnst             NT 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fulkroad, Tori                   Pitt.-Johnst       17:31.59 
  2  Guarnaccia, Katie                Point Park         17:56.10 
  3  Gehrke, Caryn                    Team Gehrke        18:45.00 
  4  Bobnar, Kayce                    Clarion            18:45.03 
  5  Vincent, Amanda                  Walsh              18:49.86 
  6  Martin, Rachel                   Grove City         18:53.11 
  7  Murtha, Jenny                    Point Park         19:01.56 
  8  Bauman, Margaret                 Grove City         19:05.23 
  9  Hoffman, Heidi                   Grove City         19:09.11 
 10  Simmons, Jennifer                Geneva             19:10.71 
 11  Vensel, Danielle                 Clarion            19:15.00 
 12  Housley, Erin                    Walsh              19:17.44 
 13  Lappe, Saydi                     Point Park         19:43.17 
 14  Jameson, Madelline               Geneva             19:43.65 
 15  Plafcan, Mikayla                 Indiana (Pa.       19:50.00 
 16  Best, Nicole                     Indiana (Pa.       19:50.00 
 17  Bellotti, Jade                   Seton Hill         19:52.53 
 18  Rohlf, Kara                      Point Park         19:55.00 
 19  McGowan, Sarah                   Seton Hill         19:55.01 
 20  Hollenbaugh, Allison             Grove City         20:18.87 
 21  Murray, Lacey                    Grove City         20:23.63 
 22  Schwerzler, Megan                Clarion            20:24.76 
 23  Dillon, Kateylnn                 Kent State-T       20:30.00 
 24  Camerlo, Morgan                  Westminster        20:30.00 
 25  Kambouroglos, Caitlyn            Seton Hill         20:40.84 
 26  Keich, Erin                      Westminster        20:45.96 
 27  Lesser, Amy                      Geneva             20:52.44 
 28  Eckert, Kallen                   Westminster        20:53.66 
 29  Strong, Taylor                   Indiana (Pa.       20:55.00 
 30  Redmond, Hayley                  Clarion            21:00.10 
 31  Steele, Hannah                   Grove City         21:00.72 
 32  Robison, Mary                    Grove City         21:57.78 
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Christiansen, Daniel             Grove City         14:57.64 
  2  Wirick, Spencer                  Walsh              15:20.00 
  3  McNally, Killian                 Pitt.-Johnst       15:28.62 
  4  Hilverding, Sean                 Point Park         15:34.97 
  5  Duffie, Josh                     Geneva             15:39.29 
  6  Marino, Nick                     Walsh              15:40.47 
  7  Turner, Jacob                    Walsh              15:56.42 
  8  Thibault, Drew                   Grove City         16:06.29 
  9  Maxwell, Andrew                  Slippery Roc       16:15.00 
 10  Budnik, Ryan                     Grove City         16:16.21 
 11  McClure, Nick                    Grove City         16:20.73 
 12  Artinger, Johnny                 Chatham            16:22.00 
 13  Verdow, Isaac                    Walsh              16:26.92 
 14  Kovalchick, Sam                  Seton Hill         16:27.75 
 15  Seka, Devin                      Chatham            16:30.00 
 16  Wise, Brandon                    Grove City         16:30.00 
 17  Schreiber, Cody                  Geneva             16:36.52 
 18  Calleja, Bradley                 Point Park         16:41.59 
 19  Racine, Brandon                  Geneva             16:44.80 
 20  McLaughlin, Mike                 Edinboro           16:50.01 
 21  Kasisky, Nick                    Point Park         16:52.43 
 22  Sella, Matt                      Indiana (Pa.       16:55.00 
 23  Martin, Mike                     Grove City         16:57.78 
 24  Jiuliante, Chris                 Indiana (Pa.       17:05.00 
 25  Polanco, Carlos                  Point Park         17:44.96 
 26  Reese, Micah                     Geneva             18:12.49 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Slippery Rock  'A'                                   3:48.00 
  2  Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                 3:55.00 
     1) Yeargin, Nicole                 2) Edwards, Chelsea               
     3) Schwartz, Amanda                4) Perry, Janelle                 
  3  Clarion  'A'                                         3:58.62 
     1) Cloud, Tatiana                  2) Collini, Letizia               
     3) Corban, Courtney                4) Tarr, Danielle                 
  4  Point Park  'A'                                      4:03.69 
     1) Olugbakinro, Olukemi            2) Dutrieuille, Aneia             
     3) Celich, Taylor                  4) Bower, Lauren                  
  5  Edinboro  'A'                                        4:04.99 
     1) Kossmann, Lisa                  2) Briger, Pia                    
     3) Gardner, Eve                    4) Hutton, Shelby                 
  6  Slippery Rock  'B'                                   4:05.00 
  7  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                 4:06.91 
     1) Gummo, Cecily                   2) Krisby, Karly                  
     3) Fleming, Rachel                 4) Warshel, Kelci                 
  8  Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                               4:10.00 
     1) Larrison, April                 2) Cress, Nicole                  
     3) Simpson, Megan                  4) Hampton, Alyssa                
  9  Geneva  'A'                                          4:11.88 
     1) Klien, Sarah                    2) Bartoletta, Nicole             
     3) Loose, Kailee                   4) Kelosky, Jessica               
 10  Grove City  'A'                                      4:15.00 
     1) Donahoe, Eliazabeth             2) Zilka, Colleen                 
     3) White, Tabitha                  4) Wizorek, Melanie               
 11  Clarion  'B'                                         4:15.00 
     1) Brumbaugh, Rikki                2) Collini, Letizia               
     3) Hoover, McKayla                 4) Leidy, Breanna                 
 12  Ursuline (Ohio)  'B'                                 4:20.00 
     1) Higgenbotham, Kayla             2) Pierre, Gesnide                
     3) Rice, Chelsea                   4) Hicks, Jessica                 
 13  Grove City  'B'                                      4:26.00 
     1) Hess, Katelyn                   2) McKivergan, Madison            
     3) Kimpel, Elaina                  4) Adams, Katlyn                  
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Slippery Rock  'A'                                   3:17.00 
  2  Walsh  'A'                                           3:17.15 
     1) Williams, Hunter                2) Yoder, Solomon                 
     3) Justus, Chad                    4) Kortze, Sherman                
  3  Geneva  'A'                                          3:18.08 
     1) Unrath, Cameron                 2) Dill, David                    
     3) Paxson, Dalton                  4) Tedys, Aaron                   
  4  Walsh  'B'                                           3:22.70 
     1) Earl, Daizon                    2) Neal, Brandyn                  
     3) Wieland, Seth                   4) Burt, Phil                     
  5  Point Park  'A'                                      3:23.93 
     1) King, Peter                     2) Marrow, Desmond                
     3) Stephens, Xavier                4) Barlow, Aaron                  
  6  Grove City  'A'                                      3:24.40 
     1) Allen, Graham                   2) Buchalter, Ryan                
     3) Logie, Mike                     4) Werner, Matt                   
  7  Edinboro  'A'                                        3:24.44 
     1) Gray, Walker                    2) Porter, Matt                   
     3) McLaughlin, Mike                4) Graham, Aiden                  
  8  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                 3:24.52 
     1) Downey, Andrew                  2) Lieb, Nathan                   
     3) Karlhiem, Mathew                4) Pugliano, Luciano              
  9  Slippery Rock  'B'                                   3:25.00 
 10  Geneva  'B'                                          3:25.00 
     1) Domenic, Andrew                 2) Ebersole, Levi                 
     3) Biddle, Steven                  4) Daigneault, Micah              
 11  Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                               3:28.00 
     1) Hardy, Jaevon                   2) Bentley, Jametrius             
     3) Keister, Cole                   4) Christopher, Neil              
 12  Point Park  'B'                                      3:30.00 
     1) Partika, Bryan                  2) Robinson, Tyrone               
     3) Bennett, Andre                  4) Doby, Tory                     
 13  Point Park  'C'                                      3:37.00 
     1) Hunt, Chris                     2) Marrero, Dannys                
     3) Reina, Anthony                  4) Washington, Theopolis          
 14  Point Park  'D'                                      3:40.00 
     1) Hersh, Nathaniel                2) Lane, Robert                   
     3) Polanco, Carlos                 4) Ross, Jared                    
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Germanoski, Kaitlyn              Seton Hill            1.65m 
  2  Hasty, Jonteal                   Seton Hill            1.65m 
  3  Lippincott, Katie                Pitt.-Johnst          1.60m 
  4  Wilson, Jada                     Indiana (Pa.          1.60m 
  5  Foley, Dominique                 Walsh                 1.59m 
  6  Greggs, Lauryn                   Clarion               1.57m 
  7  Schierloh, Katherine             Walsh                 1.57m 
  8  Rodgers, Alexandra               Walsh                 1.55m 
  9  Ireland, Keilah                  Westminster           1.55m 
 10  Peaco, Morgan                    Geneva                1.52m 
 11  Rosso, Sarah                     Ursuline (Oh          1.52m 
 12  Jones, Alison                    Slippery Roc          1.50m 
 13  Knass, Kristen                   Indiana (Pa.          1.50m 
 14  Broadus, Asia                    Slippery Roc          1.50m 
 15  Fiegl, Christine                 Walsh                 1.47m 
 16  Hall, Katherine                  Geneva                1.38m 
 17  Pieto, Lena                      Chatham                  NH 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Morris, Michael                  Point Park            2.00m 
  2  Thornton, Lance                  Slippery Roc          1.98m 
  3  Armstrong, Seth                  Slippery Roc          1.95m 
  4  Whitfield, JayShawn              Pitt.-Johnst          1.92m 
  5  Grant, AJ                        Westminster           1.90m 
  6  Burrier, Tyler                   Kent State-T          1.87m 
  7  Garcia, Jesse                    Geneva                1.85m 
  8  Davis, Josiah                    Slippery Roc          1.85m 
  9  Gingerich, Morgan                Kent State-T          1.82m 
 10  Payne, Blake                     Westminster           1.80m 
 11  Cole, Mike                       Grove City            1.77m 
 12  Sye, Demetris                    Geneva                1.77m 
 13  Esbenshade, Corban               Geneva                1.75m 
 14  LaDuke, Caleb                    Geneva                1.75m 
 15  Tolbert, Zane                    Walsh                 1.72m 
 16  Schallus, Matt                   Grove City            1.70m 
 17  Henry, Nathan                    Grove City               NH 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Barber, Kaitlyn                  Walsh                 4.02m 
  2  McQuaide, Courtney               Slippery Roc          3.77m 
  3  Marshall, Madeline               Slippery Roc          3.77m 
  4  Mancuso, Brooke                  Westminster           3.76m 
  5  Coppella, Elizabeth              Indiana (Pa.          3.75m 
  6  Darling, Maria                   Slippery Roc          3.67m 
  7  Regan, Molly                     Edinboro              3.61m 
  8  Matrisciano, Megan               Slippery Roc          3.57m 
  9  Plecenik, Kelsey                 Seton Hill            3.53m 
 10  Dibert, Jennifer                 Indiana (Pa.          3.47m 
 11  Schuler, Julia                   Slippery Roc          3.47m 
 12  Thomas, Erika                    Slippery Roc          3.45m 
 13  Packard, Melanie                 Grove City            3.40m 
 14  Thompson, Jaime                  Westminster           3.34m 
 15  Helwig, Katie                    Clarion               3.25m 
 16  Newland, Justice                 Geneva                3.17m 
 17  Moberg, Alana                    Westminster           3.15m 
 18  Deitt, Leah                      Slippery Roc          3.00m 
 19  Schafer, Kelsie                  Slippery Roc          3.00m 
 20  Davison, Toni                    Seton Hill            2.85m 
 21  Leinhart, Halle                  Edinboro              2.85m 
 22  Stevens, Sydney                  Chatham                  NH 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Horton, Derek                    Indiana (Pa.          5.10m 
  2  Pacheco, Jordan                  Slippery Roc          4.91m 
  3  Koksal, Andrew                   Slippery Roc          4.82m 
  4  Dowdell, Andrew                  Walsh                 4.66m 
  5  Lesnick, Evan                    Westminster           4.62m 
  6  Kester, Jake                     Westminster           4.56m 
  7  Horrigan, Michael                Slippery Roc          4.41m 
  8  Crosley, Avery                   Slippery Roc          4.30m 
  9  Robinson, Tyrone                 Point Park            4.25m 
 10  Duffey, David                    Slippery Roc          4.16m 
 11  Miller, Ben                      Edinboro              4.05m 
 12  Tedrow, Brandon                  Geneva                4.00m 
 13  Hagg, Raymond                    Geneva                4.00m 
 14  Maxwell, Tim                     Westminster           3.98m 
 15  Graham, Aiden                    Edinboro              3.86m 
 16  Stout, Chase                     Grove City            3.85m 
 17  LaGorga, Brandon                 Geneva                3.85m 
 18  Smith, Trae                      Edinboro              3.46m 
 19  LaRosa, Vince                    Grove City            3.40m 
 20  Andrzejewski, Josh               Chatham                  NH 
 21  Callahan, Matt                   Unattached               NH 
 22  Lowery, Andre                    Point Park               NH 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ravotto, Gabrielle               Seton Hill            5.48m 
  2  Shomo, Jessica                   Clarion               5.47m 
  3  Kurpakus, Kasey                  Slippery Roc          5.30m 
  4  Knass, Kristen                   Indiana (Pa.          5.24m 
  5  Clayton, Kia                     Pitt.-Johnst          5.21m 
  6  Loose, Kailee                    Geneva                5.16m 
  7  Lippincott, Katie                Pitt.-Johnst          5.08m 
  8  Grace, Hannah                    Walsh                 5.07m 
  9  Jefferson, Dominique             Pitt.-Johnst          5.07m 
 10  Gummo, Cecily                    Pitt.-Johnst          5.03m 
 11  Hinish, Kadin                    Slippery Roc          5.00m 
 12  Jones, Alison                    Slippery Roc          5.00m 
 13  Staten, Aliyah                   Slippery Roc          5.00m 
 14  Novotny, Brooke                  Westminster           4.96m 
 15  Claypool, Emily                  Geneva                4.86m 
 16  Swartzbaugh, Lydia               Geneva                4.86m 
 17  Williamson, Sarah                Grove City            4.86m 
 18  Glasstetter, Charlotte           Geneva                4.85m 
 19  Hess, Katelyn                    Grove City            4.72m 
 20  Hegedus, Annie                   Slippery Roc          4.69m 
 21  Fiegel, Ashtin                   Edinboro              4.63m 
 22  Polinsky, Stephanie              Seton Hill            4.63m 
 23  Collins, Jordan                  Clarion               4.60m 
 24  Leighty, Darian                  Point Park            4.54m 
 25  Stevens, Sydney                  Chatham               3.50m 
 26  Pieto, Lena                      Chatham                  ND 
 27  Samuels, Jay'Kayla               Westminster              ND 
 28  Langley, Chereese                Point Park               ND 
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Dutrieuille, Davon               Seton Hill            6.76m 
  2  Carter, Tyler                    Point Park            6.71m 
  3  Smithco, Caleb                   Slippery Roc          6.70m 
  4  Burkus, Jason                    Pitt.-Johnst          6.61m 
  5  Romanchak, Jesse                 Slippery Roc          6.60m 
  6  Lowery, Andre                    Point Park            6.60m 
  7  Geist, Jared                     Slippery Roc          6.56m 
  8  Bridgeforth, Andrew              Slippery Roc          6.56m 
  9  Ryles, DaLon                     Seton Hill            6.47m 
 10  Munoz, Jesus                     Edinboro              6.38m 
 11  Robinson, Ronald                 Walsh                 6.32m 
 12  Liberiste, Marvin                Westminster           6.31m 
 13  Garcia, Jesse                    Geneva                6.30m 
 14  Callahan, Chance                 Point Park            6.30m 
 15  Shettel, Noah                    Edinboro              6.29m 
 16  Morris, Michael                  Point Park            6.23m 
 17  Cole, Mike                       Grove City            6.23m 
 18  Taylor, Peter                    Geneva                6.20m 
 19  Grinde, Joe                      Grove City            6.16m 
 20  Kennedy, Alex                    Geneva                6.15m 
 21  Cobbs, Amir                      Geneva                6.11m 
 22  Sye, Demetris                    Geneva                6.10m 
 23  Defeo, Gino                      Westminster           6.09m 
 24  Whitfield, JayShawn              Pitt.-Johnst          6.04m 
 25  Nelson, Anthony                  Unattached            6.00m 
 26  Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami            Walsh                 5.93m 
 27  Esbenshade, Corban               Geneva                5.88m 
 28  Ross, Jared                      Point Park            5.86m 
 29  Girgash, Steven                  Slippery Roc             ND 
 30  Colcombe, Dylan                  Slippery Roc             ND 
 31  Richey, Tyler                    Point Park               ND 
 32  Lee, Erick                       Slippery Roc             ND 
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Clayton, Kia                     Pitt.-Johnst         11.47m 
  2  Staten, Aliyah                   Slippery Roc         11.00m 
  3  Knass, Kristen                   Indiana (Pa.         10.89m 
  4  Enarusai, Erica                  Pitt.-Johnst         10.69m 
  5  Broadus, Asia                    Slippery Roc         10.48m 
  6  Watson, Rachel                   Grove City           10.39m 
  7  Gamble, Alexis                   Ursuline (Oh         10.36m 
  8  Fiegel, Ashtin                   Edinboro             10.27m 
  9  Leighty, Darian                  Point Park           10.21m 
 10  Langley, Chereese                Point Park           10.17m 
 11  Hegedus, Annie                   Slippery Roc         10.16m 
 12  Grace, Hannah                    Walsh                10.12m 
 13  Swartzbaugh, Lydia               Geneva               10.06m 
 14  Adams, Katlyn                    Grove City           10.02m 
 15  Polinsky, Stephanie              Seton Hill            9.93m 
 16  Gettemy, Danielle                Clarion               9.51m 
 17  Peaco, Morgan                    Geneva                9.51m 
 18  Keyes, Alexis                    Clarion               9.31m 
 19  Samuels, Jay'Kayla               Westminster              ND 
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Leeper, Adam                     Slippery Roc         15.00m 
  2  Smithco, Caleb                   Slippery Roc         15.00m 
  3  Carter, Tyler                    Point Park           14.57m 
  4  Romanchak, Jesse                 Slippery Roc         13.50m 
  5  Cole, Mike                       Grove City           13.50m 
  6  Shettel, Noah                    Edinboro             13.42m 
  7  Robinson, Ronald                 Walsh                13.36m 
  8  Callahan, Chance                 Point Park           13.33m 
  9  Geist, Jared                     Slippery Roc         13.00m 
 10  Garcia, Jesse                    Geneva               12.93m 
 11  Joseph, Clay                     Geneva               12.80m 
 12  Henry, Nathan                    Grove City           12.72m 
 13  Kennedy, Alex                    Geneva               12.65m 
 14  Caroff, Chris                    Westminster          12.61m 
 15  Lowery, Andre                    Point Park           12.58m 
 16  Taylor, Peter                    Geneva               12.58m 
 17  Lowerre, Vinny                   Indiana (Pa.         12.31m 
 18  Morris, Michael                  Point Park           12.27m 
 19  Crusan, Nathan                   Indiana (Pa.         12.08m 
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Schultz, Gabby                   Edinboro             44.46m 
  2  Zbinovec, Kendra                 Walsh                41.38m 
  3  Daley, kiana                     Point Park           40.68m 
  4  Murray, Summer                   Clarion              38.93m 
  5  Breehl, Payton                   Walsh                38.59m 
  6  Haiss, Margi                     Grove City           38.38m 
  7  Lippincott, Katie                Pitt.-Johnst         38.03m 
  8  Stevenson, Lexi                  Seton Hill           37.81m 
  9  Parsons, Neely                   Edinboro             37.57m 
 10  Farruggia, Jenna                 Allegheny            37.54m 
 11  Beal, Jessica                    Seton Hill           37.50m 
 12  McMahon, Caroline                Slippery Roc         36.93m 
 13  Yale, Kelci                      Slippery Roc         35.81m 
 14  Seaburn, Samantha                Edinboro             35.74m 
 15  Yoder, Liza                      Walsh                35.61m 
 16  Broach, Kathryn                  Edinboro             35.44m 
 17  Moskowitz, Sasha                 Allegheny            35.34m 
 18  Way, Abby                        Slippery Roc         35.20m 
 19  Fyalkowski, Rachel               Duquesne             34.79m 
 20  Widina, Morgan                   Westminster          34.72m 
 21  Steuer, Kari                     Clarion              34.53m 
 22  Thomas, Emma                     Grove City           34.49m 
 23  Brest, Katie                     Clarion              33.90m 
 24  Mosi, Krista                     Clarion              33.89m 
 25  Gluvna, Abby                     Clarion              33.09m 
 26  Carter, Baileigh                 Slippery Roc         32.94m 
 27  Cropper, Emily                   Slippery Roc         32.29m 
 28  Deal, Kylee                      Clarion              31.40m 
 29  Taylor, Madeline                 Geneva               31.17m 
 30  Sprando, Vanessa                 Point Park           30.77m 
 31  Kratzer, Angelica                Grove City           30.16m 
 32  Bruening, Julie                  Chatham              28.00m 
 33  Kelichner, Cathryn               Edinboro             27.89m 
 34  Sero, Leah                       Point Park           27.32m 
 35  Wilterdink, Hope                 Westminster          27.32m 
 36  Hanwell, Emily                   Pitt.-Johnst         26.77m 
 37  Ungerman, Sierra                 Chatham              25.00m 
 38  Orzechowski, Rachel              Westminster          24.91m 
 39  McCall, Stephanie                Slippery Roc         24.74m 
 40  Wilhelm, Jamie                   Geneva               24.64m 
 41  Book, Cassandra                  Grove City           23.62m 
 42  Gerard, Lauren                   Geneva               23.19m 
 43  Komonczi, Nicole                 Geneva               22.65m 
 44  Furrowh, Dominique               Point Park           22.19m 
 45  Lasher, Justyne                  Chatham              20.00m 
 46  Huebner, Shelby                  Chatham              20.00m 
 47  Kline, Meredith                  Pitt.-Johnst         18.80m 
 48  Tower, Samantha                  Westminster          18.18m 
 49  Schultz-McArdle, Jordan          Chatham              16.00m 
 50  Skrepenak, Marie                 Point Park               ND 
 51  Logue, Erin                      Grove City               ND 
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ollio, JJ                        Slippery Roc         49.86m 
  2  Reinhardt, David                 Slippery Roc         47.44m 
  3  Sturm, Paul                      Seton Hill           44.71m 
  4  Sheridan, Austin                 Seton Hill           43.10m 
  5  Webb, Jarrod                     Washington a         42.69m 
  6  Zuccolotto, Craig                Seton Hill           42.39m 
  7  Barringer, Isaac                 Geneva               42.26m 
  8  Lehman, Brian                    Pitt.-Johnst         40.11m 
  9  Love, Will                       Kent State-T         39.77m 
 10  Dombrowski, Matt                 Duquesne             39.71m 
 11  Lowe, Connor                     Grove City           39.11m 
 12  Armstrong, C.J.                  Westminster          38.69m 
 13  Williams, Kurtis                 Allegheny            38.29m 
 14  Fleming, Ian                     Seton Hill           38.08m 
 15  Tevrow, Barry                    Allegheny            37.20m 
 16  Nittinger, Alec                  Slippery Roc         36.59m 
 17  Reed, Quinton                    Grove City           35.88m 
 18  Gamble, Blake                    Westminster          35.87m 
 19  Bracken, Lucas                   Unattached           35.00m 
 20  Spinder, David                   Grove City           34.45m 
 21  Porter, Matt                     Edinboro             33.95m 
 22  Wright, Josh                     Point Park           33.84m 
 23  Jendrejewski, Robert             Westminster          33.73m 
 24  Janusey, Stephen                 Seton Hill           33.05m 
 25  Cox, Hunter                      Westminster          32.20m 
 26  Callahan, Chance                 Point Park           30.66m 
 27  Pherson, Matt                    Geneva               30.47m 
 28  Trammel, Colton                  Geneva               28.78m 
 29  Anderson, Aaron                  Seton Hill           28.60m 
 30  Brown, Trea                      Geneva               28.03m 
 31  Colcombe, Dylan                  Slippery Roc         28.00m 
 32  Taylor, Peter                    Geneva               27.08m 
 33  Girgash, Steven                  Slippery Roc         27.00m 
 34  Geiselhart, Zach                 Seton Hill           24.48m 
 35  Otto, Matt                       Westminster          23.60m 
 36  Altsman, Hunter                  Geneva               22.50m 
 37  Callahan, Matt                   Unattached               ND 
 38  Stanford, Sam                    Slippery Roc             ND 
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Breehl, Payton                   Walsh                50.37m 
  2  Fahey, Annie                     Walsh                46.68m 
  3  Fyalkowski, Rachel               Duquesne             44.61m 
  4  Beal, Jessica                    Seton Hill           42.75m 
  5  Seaburn, Samantha                Edinboro             42.37m 
  6  Von Dolln, Sara                  Allegheny            42.31m 
  7  Stevenson, Lexi                  Seton Hill           42.18m 
  8  Brest, Katie                     Clarion              39.73m 
  9  Turley, Malia                    Walsh                37.80m 
 10  Murray, Summer                   Clarion              37.75m 
 11  Yale, Kelci                      Slippery Roc         37.66m 
 12  Daley, kiana                     Point Park           37.49m 
 13  Parsons, Neely                   Edinboro             37.04m 
 14  McMahon, Caroline                Slippery Roc         36.87m 
 15  Way, Abby                        Slippery Roc         35.51m 
 16  Palski, Kati                     Slippery Roc         34.77m 
 17  Mowrey, Mary                     Ursuline (Oh         33.47m 
 18  Broach, Kathryn                  Edinboro             33.47m 
 19  Moskowitz, Sasha                 Allegheny            32.14m 
 20  Yoder, Liza                      Walsh                31.76m 
 21  Taylor, Madeline                 Geneva               31.42m 
 22  Hanwell, Emily                   Pitt.-Johnst         31.13m 
 23  Egan, Mary                       Ursuline (Oh         30.32m 
 24  Kline, Meredith                  Pitt.-Johnst         27.13m 
 25  Ungerman, Sierra                 Chatham              25.00m 
 26  Huebner, Shelby                  Chatham              25.00m 
 27  Carter, Baileigh                 Slippery Roc         23.78m 
 28  Schultz-McArdle, Jordan          Chatham              21.00m 
 29  Kovalchik, Christine             Slippery Roc         20.67m 
 30  Sero, Leah                       Point Park           20.47m 
 31  Skrepenak, Marie                 Point Park               ND 
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Reinhardt, David                 Slippery Roc         59.00m 
  2  Miranda, Christian               Allegheny            52.17m 
  3  Gallitz, Bradley                 Walsh                51.98m 
  4  Penza, Dante                     Walsh                49.81m 
  5  Sturm, Paul                      Seton Hill           49.48m 
  6  Stout, Derek                     Walsh                47.33m 
  7  Ollio, JJ                        Slippery Roc         45.75m 
  8  Williams, Kurtis                 Allegheny            45.71m 
  9  Gengler, Derek                   Seton Hill           42.46m 
 10  Webb, Jarrod                     Washington a         42.37m 
 11  Nittinger, Alec                  Slippery Roc         40.53m 
 12  Fleming, Ian                     Seton Hill           38.91m 
 13  Barringer, Isaac                 Geneva               37.65m 
 14  Anderson, Aaron                  Seton Hill           35.70m 
 15  Tevrow, Barry                    Allegheny            34.15m 
 16  Gambuti, Rick                    Seton Hill           34.14m 
 17  Sheridan, Austin                 Seton Hill               ND 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Schultz, Gabby                   Edinboro             14.09m 
  2  Zbinovec, Kendra                 Walsh                13.97m 
  3  Stevenson, Lexi                  Seton Hill           13.89m 
  4  Frengel, Anna                    Slippery Roc         13.37m 
  5  Steuer, Kari                     Clarion              13.24m 
  6  Yale, Kelci                      Slippery Roc         12.43m 
  7  Beal, Jessica                    Seton Hill           12.38m 
  8  Broach, Kathryn                  Edinboro             12.08m 
  9  Widina, Morgan                   Westminster          12.03m 
 10  Brest, Katie                     Clarion              12.00m 
 11  Mowrey, Mary                     Ursuline (Oh         11.71m 
 12  Daley, kiana                     Point Park           11.43m 
 13  Way, Abby                        Slippery Roc         11.34m 
 14  Moskowitz, Sasha                 Allegheny            11.23m 
 15  Fennell, Meredith                Walsh                10.81m 
 16  Sero, Leah                       Point Park           10.77m 
 17  Kelichner, Cathryn               Edinboro             10.77m 
 18  Haiss, Margi                     Grove City           10.73m 
 19  Wilterdink, Hope                 Westminster          10.68m 
 20  Mosi, Krista                     Clarion              10.66m 
 21  Sprando, Vanessa                 Point Park           10.43m 
 22  Skrepenak, Marie                 Point Park           10.42m 
 23  Pierre, Gesnide                  Ursuline (Oh         10.25m 
 24  Book, Cassandra                  Grove City           10.16m 
 25  Ungerman, Sierra                 Chatham              10.13m 
 26  Tower, Samantha                  Westminster           9.90m 
 27  Taylor, Madeline                 Geneva                9.81m 
 28  Palski, Kati                     Slippery Roc          9.64m 
 29  Komonczi, Nicole                 Geneva                9.57m 
 30  Lasher, Justyne                  Chatham               9.50m 
 31  Powell, Elaina                   Slippery Roc          9.49m 
 32  Pakozdi, Carri                   Clarion               9.01m 
 33  Huebner, Shelby                  Chatham               9.00m 
 34  Wilhelm, Jamie                   Geneva                8.87m 
 35  Orzechowski, Rachel              Westminster           8.82m 
 36  Deal, Kylee                      Clarion               8.77m 
 37  Bruening, Julie                  Chatham               8.50m 
 38  Furrowh, Dominique               Point Park            8.30m 
 39  Kline, Meredith                  Pitt.-Johnst          8.26m 
 40  Gerard, Lauren                   Geneva                8.26m 
 41  Gonos, Katelyn                   Chatham               8.00m 
 42  Hanwell, Emily                   Pitt.-Johnst          7.62m 
 43  Schultz-McArdle, Jordan          Chatham               7.00m 
 
Event 36  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ollio, JJ                        Slippery Roc         16.30m 
  2  Miller, James                    Walsh                16.26m 
  3  Webb, Jarrod                     Washington a         15.35m 
  4  Williams, Kurtis                 Allegheny            15.02m 
  5  Dombrowski, Matt                 Duquesne             14.78m 
  6  Gallitz, Bradley                 Walsh                14.65m 
  7  Stout, Derek                     Walsh                14.45m 
  8  Gengler, Derek                   Seton Hill           14.13m 
  9  Sturm, Paul                      Seton Hill           14.12m 
 10  Gray, Walker                     Edinboro             13.88m 
 11  Anderson, Aaron                  Seton Hill           13.79m 
 12  Lowe, Connor                     Grove City           13.54m 
 13  Armstrong, C.J.                  Westminster          13.52m 
 14  Trammel, Colton                  Geneva               13.48m 
 15  Barringer, Isaac                 Geneva               13.40m 
 16  Reed, Quinton                    Grove City           13.35m 
 17  Tevrow, Barry                    Allegheny            13.31m 
 18  Nittinger, Alec                  Slippery Roc         12.86m 
 19  Fitzgerald, John                 Westminster          12.54m 
 20  Spinder, David                   Grove City           12.43m 
 21  Gamble, Blake                    Westminster          12.33m 
 22  Pherson, Matt                    Geneva               12.14m 
 23  Gambuti, Rick                    Seton Hill           11.78m 
 24  Callahan, Chance                 Point Park           11.65m 
 25  Love, Will                       Kent State-T         11.16m 
 26  Jendrejewski, Robert             Westminster          11.11m 
 27  Bracken, Lucas                   Unattached           11.00m 
 28  Cox, Hunter                      Westminster          10.98m 
 29  Porter, Matt                     Edinboro             10.60m 
 30  Brown, Trea                      Geneva               10.36m 
 31  Dean, Jayson                     Point Park            8.98m 
 32  Altsman, Hunter                  Geneva                8.38m 
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Slagus, Jessica                  Seton Hill           41.61m 
  2  Farruggia, Jenna                 Allegheny            40.36m 
  3  Brigham, Natasha                 Allegheny            39.21m 
  4  Gluvna, Abby                     Clarion              38.72m 
  5  Newman, Kaitlyn                  Indiana (Pa.         38.58m 
  6  Hinkle, Jesse                    Chatham              38.00m 
  7  Keane, Kaelyn                    Slippery Roc         36.24m 
  8  Rupert, Rebekah                  Geneva               36.01m 
  9  Cropper, Emily                   Slippery Roc         35.99m 
 10  Mangum, Mackenzie                Point Park           35.88m 
 11  Mosi, Krista                     Clarion              35.40m 
 12  Powell, Elaina                   Slippery Roc         35.06m 
 13  Kovalchik, Christine             Slippery Roc         35.00m 
 14  Buzzacco, Danielle               Walsh                34.60m 
 15  McCall, Stephanie                Slippery Roc         34.37m 
 16  Twentier, Lexis                  Clarion              33.89m 
 17  Way, Abby                        Slippery Roc         32.85m 
 18  Thompson, Jaime                  Westminster          32.79m 
 19  Wilterdink, Hope                 Westminster          31.85m 
 20  Howison, Maggie                  Seton Hill           30.98m 
 21  Fennell, Meredith                Walsh                30.66m 
 22  Emigh, Lindsay                   Clarion              29.88m 
 23  Logue, Erin                      Grove City           29.60m 
 24  Carter, Baileigh                 Slippery Roc         28.63m 
 25  Dworek, Brenna                   Slippery Roc         28.49m 
 26  Morris, Hannah                   Westminster          28.40m 
 27  Hanwell, Emily                   Pitt.-Johnst         27.65m 
 28  Deal, Kylee                      Clarion              26.58m 
 29  Pakozdi, Carri                   Clarion              25.59m 
 30  Turley, Malia                    Walsh                23.80m 
 31  Lippincott, Katie                Pitt.-Johnst         20.73m 
 32  Hinish, Kadin                    Slippery Roc             ND 
 33  Jones, Alison                    Slippery Roc             ND 
 34  Rodgers, Alexandra               Walsh                    ND 
 35  Rolando, Jessica                 Grove City               ND 
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Manz, Andrew                     Unattached           63.40m 
  2  Smith, Trae                      Edinboro             56.12m 
  3  Miranda, Christian               Allegheny            55.87m 
  4  Habgood, Thomas                  Indiana (Pa.         55.70m 
  5  Reed, Quinton                    Grove City           55.07m 
  6  Janusey, Stephen                 Seton Hill           53.96m 
  7  Zuccolotto, Craig                Seton Hill           53.70m 
  8  Casagrande, Zachary              Allegheny            53.40m 
  9  Ungerman, Max                    Westminster          52.56m 
 10  Friedman, Erick                  Unattached           52.03m 
 11  Armstrong, C.J.                  Westminster          49.12m 
 12  Stanford, Sam                    Slippery Roc         47.93m 
 13  Pherson, Matt                    Geneva               44.96m 
 14  Dowdell, Andrew                  Walsh                44.58m 
 15  Schwartz, Tommy                  Walsh                44.52m 
 16  Kennedy, Henry                   Geneva               44.27m 
 17  Wright, Josh                     Point Park           43.84m 
 18  McBride, Brett                   Grove City           43.77m 
 19  Taylor, Peter                    Geneva               43.58m 
 20  Ocot, Nate                       Grove City           43.29m 
 21  Dragan, Matt                     Geneva               42.95m 
 22  Mills, Issac                     Grove City           42.40m 
 23  Dice, Luke                       Seton Hill           41.80m 
 24  Speelman, Ryan                   Geneva               41.51m 
 25  Gustavsen, Tyler                 Grove City           41.42m 
 26  Cox, Hunter                      Westminster          41.19m 
 27  Winship, Kyle                    Geneva               39.28m 
 28  Nolf, Greg                       Point Park           36.20m 
 29  Dean, Jayson                     Point Park           34.53m 
 30  Otto, Matt                       Westminster          34.26m 
 31  Fleming, Ian                     Seton Hill           33.74m 
 32  Geiselhart, Zach                 Seton Hill           19.80m 
 33  Lee, Erick                       Slippery Roc             ND