Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/26/2017 01:18 PM
               2017 National Masters Decathlon and r Heptathlon                
                               Slippery Rock, PA                               
                                    Results                                    
 
W35 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Colby, Stephanie         W39 Catonsville, MD          14.88   1.9    493
 
W40 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Olson, Beverly           W42 Unattached               20.14   1.9     50
 
W60 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W64 Hastings, IA             16.46   1.9    701
 
W70 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 Charleston, WV           18.88   1.9    609
  2 Trotto, Mary             W70 Kihei, HI                29.79   1.9 
 
M29&U 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emmons, Declan           M16 Evergreen, CO            13.25   3.2  8    425
 
M35 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Scott        M37 Bowling Green, OH        11.74   3.2  8    734
  2 Sahans, Gurmukh          M38 Highland Park, IL        12.38   3.2  8    608
 
M40 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M42 Miami, FL                11.82   3.2  8    789
  2 Moore, Stephen           M43 Olivet, MI               13.48   3.2  8    481
 
M45 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M46 Topeka, KS               12.52   2.8  7    725
  2 Horning, Phil            M46 Adamstown, PA            14.09   2.8  7    453
 -- Cadoret, Jerome          M48 Studio City, CA            DNF   2.8  7 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Berle, Dolf              M54 Pasadena, CA             13.07   1.0  6    699
  2 Romsa, Dwain             M54 Casper, WY               13.14   1.0  6    685
  3 Ruuska, Jay              M50 Gig Harbor, WA           13.18   1.0  6    679
  4 Hansen, Randy            M54 Ames, NE                 14.79   1.0  6    417
  5 Emmons, Matt             M54 Evergreen, CO            15.22   1.0  6    356
 
M55 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luke, Richard            M55 East Hampton, CT         13.04   2.3  5    782
  2 Kayes, Mike              M57 Huntersville, NC         13.34   2.3  5    728
  3 Janusey, Michael         M59 Venetia, PA              13.38   2.3  5    721
  4 Irizarry, Frank          M57 Deland, FL               14.36   2.3  5    554
  5 Zitka, Mark              M56 The Woodlands, TX        14.95   2.3  5    464
  6 Makoczy, Frank           M57 Beaver Falls, PA         15.85   2.3  5    341
 
M60 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lacey, Kenneth           M63 Leechburg, PA            13.70   2.0  4    746
  2 Katsapis, Greg           M61 San Diego, CA            13.93   2.0  4    705
  3 Ruebel, Noel             M60 Winston-Salem, NC        14.19   2.0  4    663
  4 Demetrio, Ted            M61 Olympia, WA              14.38   2.0  4    631
  5 Watry, Jeffrey           M62 Bohners Lake, WI         14.75   2.0  4    571
 
M65 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Zowkewych, Peter         M66 Pickering, --            14.43   0.5  3    709
  2 Speidel, Rod             M68 Bettendorf, IA           15.20   0.5  3    588
  3 Monesmith, Frederick     M69 Andover, NJ              15.21   0.5  3    586
  4 Host, David              M65 Miami, FL                15.26   0.5  3    578
  5 Woolfolk Jr, Royce       M69 Richmond, VA             15.70   0.5  3    513
  6 Olson, Randall           M69 Norfolk, NE              16.04   0.5  3    464
  7 Skubic, Paul             M68 Oak Forest, IL           16.82   0.5  3    363
  8 McDonald, Harry          M69 Puyallup, WA             20.12   0.5  3     65
 
M70 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tetzlaff, Harold         M71 Green Bay, WA            15.57   2.2  2    628
  2 Milller, Bryan           M70 Honolulu, HI             16.75   2.2  2    461
  3 Zukas, Bob               M73 Saxonburg, PA            16.83   2.2  2    451
  4 Shoemaker, Jim           M72 Overland Park, KS        17.28   2.2  2    394
  5 Gerson, Jeff             M70 Lyndhurst, OH            18.06   2.2  2    304
 
M75 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M79 Ft. Myers, FL            15.66   1.9    730
 
M80 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Bill          M83 Racine, WI               19.69   1.9    353
  2 Cleveland, Jim           M83 Hawqthorne, FL           25.51   1.9      1
 
M90 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M92 Chardon, OH              38.90   1.9 
 
W29&U 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Looman, Jordyn           W22 Centralia, IL            27.51   2.9    669
 
W30 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Katrina         W32 Salem, IL                34.44   2.9    217
 
W55 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fox, Vicki               W58 Centerport, NY           32.26   2.9    740
  2 Gunneson, Pamela         W56 Cheshire, CT             38.88   2.9    344
 
W60 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W61 Apollo, PA               43.68   2.9    214
 
W75 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W75 Aiken, SC                47.85   2.9    394
 
W35 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colby, Stephanie         W39 Catonsville, MD          79.71     151
 
W40 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Beverly           W42 Unattached             2:04.62  
 
W60 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W64 Hastings, IA           1:30.56     356
 
W70 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 Charleston, WV         1:48.24     310
  2 Trotto, Mary             W70 Kihei, HI              3:25.65  
 
M29&U 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emmons, Declan           M16 Evergreen, CO            69.06   8    158
 
M35 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Scott        M37 Bowling Green, OH        55.01   8    677
  2 Sahans, Gurmukh          M38 Highland Park, IL        57.96   8    561
 
M40 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M42 Miami, FL                54.21   8    782
  2 Moore, Stephen           M43 Olivet, MI               74.98   8    135
 
M45 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M46 Topeka, KS               60.51   7    607
  2 Horning, Phil            M46 Adamstown, PA            63.30   7    509
 -- Cadoret, Jerome          M48 Studio City, CA            DNF   7 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berle, Dolf              M54 Pasadena, CA             63.27   6    583
  2 Ruuska, Jay              M50 Gig Harbor, WA           64.62   6    537
  3 Emmons, Matt             M54 Evergreen, CO            72.96   6    291
  4 Hansen, Randy            M54 Ames, NE                 73.63   6    274
  5 Romsa, Dwain             M54 Casper, WY             1:36.97   6 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke, Richard            M55 East Hampton, CT         63.92   5    638
  2 Janusey, Michael         M59 Venetia, PA              68.22   5    495
  3 Kayes, Mike              M57 Huntersville, NC         68.36   5    491
  4 Irizarry, Frank          M57 Deland, FL               72.16   5    379
  5 Makoczy, Frank           M57 Beaver Falls, PA         77.92   5    235
  6 Zitka, Mark              M56 The Woodlands, TX        79.35   5    204
 
M60 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M60 Winston-Salem, NC        68.56   4    563
  2 Watry, Jeffrey           M62 Bohners Lake, WI         72.74   4    437
  3 Katsapis, Greg           M61 San Diego, CA            76.89   4    326
  4 Lacey, Kenneth           M63 Leechburg, PA          1:20.32   4    245
  5 Demetrio, Ted            M61 Olympia, WA            1:24.93   4    153
 
M65 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zowkewych, Peter         M66 Pickering, --            75.65   3    438
  2 Speidel, Rod             M68 Bettendorf, IA           78.98   3    351
  3 Host, David              M65 Miami, FL              1:20.41   3    316
  4 Monesmith, Frederick     M69 Andover, NJ            1:22.72   3    264
  5 Woolfolk Jr, Royce       M69 Richmond, VA           1:27.51   3    169
  6 Olson, Randall           M69 Norfolk, NE            1:29.67   3    132
  7 Skubic, Paul             M68 Oak Forest, IL         1:37.27   3     36
 -- McDonald, Harry          M69 Puyallup, WA               DNF   3 
 
M70 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gerson, Jeff             M70 Lyndhurst, OH          1:26.36   2    275
  2 Zukas, Bob               M73 Saxonburg, PA          1:29.72   2    208
  3 Milller, Bryan           M70 Honolulu, HI           1:31.82   2    170
  4 Tetzlaff, Harold         M71 Green Bay, WA          1:34.23   2    131
  5 Shoemaker, Jim           M72 Overland Park, KS      1:43.27   2     27
 
M75 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M79 Ft. Myers, FL          1:26.99     388
 
M80 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Bill          M83 Racine, WI             1:54.86      80
  2 Cleveland, Jim           M83 Hawqthorne, FL         2:54.54  
 
M90 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Roudebush, George        M92 Chardon, OH                DNF  
 
W29&U 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Looman, Jordyn           W22 Centralia, IL          2:40.86     563
 
W30 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Katrina         W32 Salem, IL              3:19.31     207
 
W55 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fox, Vicki               W58 Centerport, NY         3:02.46     676
  2 Gunneson, Pamela         W56 Cheshire, CT           3:58.70     216
 
W60 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W61 Apollo, PA             4:45.25      67
 
W75 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W75 Aiken, SC              6:18.83      46
 
W35 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Colby, Stephanie         W39 Catonsville, MD            DNF  
 
W40 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Olson, Beverly           W42 Unattached                 DNF  
 
W60 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Glynn, Kay               W64 Hastings, IA               DNF  
 
W70 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 Charleston, WV        10:10.22     272
 -- Trotto, Mary             W70 Kihei, HI                  DNF  
 
M29&U 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emmons, Declan           M16 Evergreen, CO          5:34.98   2    375
 
M35 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sahans, Gurmukh          M38 Highland Park, IL      5:07.58   5    532
  2 Wisniewski, Scott        M37 Bowling Green, OH      5:42.72   6    353
 
M40 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M42 Miami, FL              5:13.58   6    568
  2 Moore, Stephen           M43 Olivet, MI             8:01.03   3     11
 
M45 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Horning, Phil            M46 Adamstown, PA          5:37.51   5    515
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M46 Topeka, KS             5:57.34   5    419
 -- Cadoret, Jerome          M48 Studio City, CA            DNF   2 
 
M50 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berle, Dolf              M54 Pasadena, CA           6:09.87   6    435
  2 Ruuska, Jay              M50 Gig Harbor, WA         6:37.66   5    319
  3 Hansen, Randy            M54 Ames, NE               7:21.36   6    170
 -- Romsa, Dwain             M54 Casper, WY                 DNF   2 
 
M55 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Luke, Richard            M55 East Hampton, CT       6:02.73   6    546
  2 Irizarry, Frank          M57 Deland, FL             6:11.37   3    506
  3 Kayes, Mike              M57 Huntersville, NC       6:33.39   6    409
  4 Makoczy, Frank           M57 Beaver Falls, PA       6:40.57   3    380
  5 Zitka, Mark              M56 The Woodlands, TX      8:18.28   4     84
 
M60 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M60 Winston-Salem, NC      6:44.34   6    445
  2 Lacey, Kenneth           M63 Leechburg, PA          7:09.02   4    349
  3 Watry, Jeffrey           M62 Bohners Lake, WI       7:39.72   5    244
  4 Demetrio, Ted            M61 Olympia, WA            8:49.50   3     72
  5 Katsapis, Greg           M61 San Diego, CA         10:18.94   5 
 
M65 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Host, David              M65 Miami, FL              7:42.54   5    314
  2 Speidel, Rod             M68 Bettendorf, IA         7:46.43   4    301
  3 Skubic, Paul             M68 Oak Forest, IL         7:50.14   2    289
  4 Woolfolk Jr, Royce       M69 Richmond, VA           9:01.03   4    104
 -- McDonald, Harry          M69 Puyallup, WA               DNF   2 
 -- Monesmith, Frederick     M69 Andover, NJ                DNF   5 
 -- Zowkewych, Peter         M66 Pickering, --              DNF   6 
 -- Olson, Randall           M69 Norfolk, NE                DNF   4 
 
M70 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zukas, Bob               M73 Saxonburg, PA          7:23.61   1    482
  2 Gerson, Jeff             M70 Lyndhurst, OH          7:31.41   1    452
  3 Milller, Bryan           M70 Honolulu, HI           7:44.98   2    403
  4 Tetzlaff, Harold         M71 Green Bay, WA          9:16.21   1    143
 -- Shoemaker, Jim           M72 Overland Park, KS          DNF   2 
 
M75 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M79 Ft. Myers, FL          8:32.11   2    371
 
M80 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Bill          M83 Racine, WI            10:22.40   4    231
 
M90 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Roudebush, George        M92 Chardon, OH                DNF  
 
W29&U 100 Short Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Looman, Jordyn           W22 Centralia, IL            19.59  -0.5    336
 
W30 100 Short Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Katrina         W32 Salem, IL                22.76  -0.5    113
 
W35 100 Short Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Colby, Stephanie         W39 Catonsville, MD          20.37  +0.0    296
 
W40 100 Short Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Olson, Beverly           W42 Unattached                 DNF  +0.0 
 
W55 100 Short Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Fox, Vicki               W58 Centerport, NY           17.99  -0.5    481
  2 Gunneson, Pamela         W56 Cheshire, CT             20.02  -0.5    293
 
W60 100 Short Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Zukas, Donna             W61 Apollo, PA                 DNF  -0.5 
 
W60 100 Short Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W64 Hastings, IA             17.91  +0.0    511
 
W70 100 Short Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 Charleston, WV           23.15  +0.0    417
 -- Trotto, Mary             W70 Kihei, HI                  DNF  +0.0 
 
W75 100 Short Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W75 Aiken, SC                29.70  -0.5    215
 
M29&U 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Emmons, Declan           M16 Evergreen, CO            23.21   1.0  8    140
 
M35 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sahans, Gurmukh          M38 Highland Park, IL        17.93   1.0  8    547
  2 Wisniewski, Scott        M37 Bowling Green, OH        18.88   1.0  8    459
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M42 Miami, FL                15.19   1.0  8    915
  2 Moore, Stephen           M43 Olivet, MI               24.33   1.0  8    142
 
M45 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Horning, Phil            M46 Adamstown, PA            20.62   2.8  7    444
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M46 Topeka, KS               21.44   2.8  7    380
 
M50 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Berle, Dolf              M54 Pasadena, CA             18.07   2.1  6    587
  2 Ruuska, Jay              M50 Gig Harbor, WA           18.12   2.1  6    582
  3 Emmons, Matt             M54 Evergreen, CO            22.12   2.1  6    257
  4 Hansen, Randy            M54 Ames, NE                 22.38   2.1  6    240
 
M55 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Luke, Richard            M55 East Hampton, CT         16.62   1.5  5    809
  2 Kayes, Mike              M57 Huntersville, NC         19.68   1.5  5    508
  3 Zitka, Mark              M56 The Woodlands, TX        21.20   1.5  5    384
  4 Makoczy, Frank           M57 Beaver Falls, PA         22.19   1.5  5    312
  5 Irizarry, Frank          M57 Deland, FL               22.74   1.5  5    275
 
M60 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M60 Winston-Salem, NC        16.73   0.2  4    840
  2 Watry, Jeffrey           M62 Bohners Lake, WI         19.34   0.2  4    580
  3 Lacey, Kenneth           M63 Leechburg, PA            21.84   0.2  4    374
  4 Katsapis, Greg           M61 San Diego, CA            21.94   0.2  4    367
  5 Demetrio, Ted            M61 Olympia, WA              24.28   0.2  4    215
 
M65 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Host, David              M65 Miami, FL                20.05  -0.7  3    591
  2 Speidel, Rod             M68 Bettendorf, IA           21.29  -0.7  3    487
  3 Zowkewych, Peter         M66 Pickering, --            21.88  -0.7  3    441
  4 Olson, Randall           M69 Norfolk, NE              22.08  -0.7  3    425
  5 Monesmith, Frederick     M69 Andover, NJ              22.28  -0.7  3    411
  6 Woolfolk Jr, Royce       M69 Richmond, VA             26.83  -0.7  3    142
 -- McDonald, Harry          M69 Puyallup, WA               DNF  -0.7  3 
 -- Skubic, Paul             M68 Oak Forest, IL             DNF  -0.7  3 
 
M70 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tetzlaff, Harold         M71 Green Bay, WA            18.81  -0.9  2    413
  2 Milller, Bryan           M70 Honolulu, HI             19.22  -0.9  2    377
  3 Zukas, Bob               M73 Saxonburg, PA            20.55  -0.9  2    274
  4 Shoemaker, Jim           M72 Overland Park, KS        23.28  -0.9  2    112
  5 Gerson, Jeff             M70 Lyndhurst, OH            36.77  -0.9  2 
 
M75 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M79 Ft. Myers, FL            18.14  -0.9  2    538
 
M80 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Bill          M83 Racine, WI               21.63  -1.4    408
 
M90 110 Short Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M92 Chardon, OH              52.63  -1.4 
 
W29&U High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Looman, Jordyn           W22 Centralia, IL            1.49m    4-10.50    610
 
W30 High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Katrina         W32 Salem, IL                1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
W35 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colby, Stephanie         W39 Catonsville, MD          1.42m    4-07.75    610
 
W40 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Beverly           W42 Unattached               0.97m    3-02.25    197
 
W55 High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fox, Vicki               W58 Centerport, NY           1.28m    4-02.25    806
  2 Gunneson, Pamela         W56 Cheshire, CT             1.07m    3-06.00    491
 
W60 High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W61 Apollo, PA               0.94m    3-01.00    399
 
W60 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W64 Hastings, IA             1.30m    4-03.25    966
 
W70 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 Charleston, WV           1.06m    3-05.75    818
  2 Trotto, Mary             W70 Kihei, HI                0.85m    2-09.50    449
 
W75 High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W75 Aiken, SC                0.94m    3-01.00    736
 
M29&U High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emmons, Declan           M16 Evergreen, CO            1.54m    5-00.50    419
 
M35 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Scott        M37 Bowling Green, OH        1.81m    5-11.25    670
  2 Sahans, Gurmukh          M38 Highland Park, IL        1.60m    5-03.00    496
 
M40 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M42 Miami, FL                1.81m    5-11.25    705
  2 Moore, Stephen           M43 Olivet, MI               1.30m    4-03.25    290
 
M45 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horning, Phil            M46 Adamstown, PA            1.54m    5-00.50    536
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M46 Topeka, KS               1.51m    4-11.50    512
  3 Cadoret, Jerome          M48 Studio City, CA          1.21m    3-11.50    270
 
M50 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berle, Dolf              M54 Pasadena, CA             1.51m    4-11.50    585
  2 Ruuska, Jay              M50 Gig Harbor, WA           1.48m    4-10.25    552
  2 Emmons, Matt             M54 Evergreen, CO            1.48m    4-10.25    552
  4 Hansen, Randy            M54 Ames, NE                 1.42m    4-07.75    496
  5 Romsa, Dwain             M54 Casper, WY               1.36m    4-05.50    441
 
M55 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luke, Richard            M55 East Hampton, CT         1.54m    5-00.50    705
  2 Kayes, Mike              M57 Huntersville, NC         1.42m    4-07.75    577
  3 Zitka, Mark              M56 The Woodlands, TX        1.39m    4-06.75    544
  4 Janusey, Michael         M59 Venetia, PA              1.33m    4-04.25    488
  5 Makoczy, Frank           M57 Beaver Falls, PA         1.27m    4-02.00    426
  6 Irizarry, Frank          M57 Deland, FL               1.24m    4-00.75    404
 
M60 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M60 Winston-Salem, NC        1.51m    4-11.50    767
  2 Watry, Jeffrey           M62 Bohners Lake, WI         1.45m    4-09.00    696
  3 Katsapis, Greg           M61 San Diego, CA            1.42m    4-07.75    661
  4 Demetrio, Ted            M61 Olympia, WA              1.30m    4-03.25    536
  5 Lacey, Kenneth           M63 Leechburg, PA            1.12m    3-08.00    352
 
M65 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zowkewych, Peter         M66 Pickering, --            1.45m    4-09.00    813
  2 Host, David              M65 Miami, FL                1.27m    4-02.00    593
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M69 Andover, NJ              1.27m    4-02.00    593
  4 Olson, Randall           M69 Norfolk, NE              1.21m    3-11.50    520
  4 Speidel, Rod             M68 Bettendorf, IA           1.21m    3-11.50    520
  4 Woolfolk Jr, Royce       M69 Richmond, VA             1.21m    3-11.50    520
  7 Skubic, Paul             M68 Oak Forest, IL           1.12m    3-08.00    426
  8 McDonald, Harry          M69 Puyallup, WA             1.03m    3-04.50    331
 
M70 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Milller, Bryan           M70 Honolulu, HI             1.25m    4-01.25    670
  2 Zukas, Bob               M73 Saxonburg, PA            1.13m    3-08.50    520
  3 Tetzlaff, Harold         M71 Green Bay, WA            1.07m    3-06.00    449
  4 Shoemaker, Jim           M72 Overland Park, KS        1.04m    3-05.00    419
  5 Gerson, Jeff             M70 Lyndhurst, OH            0.80m    2-07.50    176
 
M75 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M79 Ft. Myers, FL            1.16m    3-09.50    661
 
M80 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Bill          M83 Racine, WI               1.04m    3-05.00    619
  2 Cleveland, Jim           M83 Hawqthorne, FL           0.80m    2-07.50    297
 
M90 High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M92 Chardon, OH              0.86m    2-09.75    602
 
W35 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colby, Stephanie         W39 Catonsville, MD          3.20m   10-06.00    745
 
W40 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Olson, Beverly           W42 Unattached                  NH            
 
W60 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W64 Hastings, IA             2.60m    8-06.25    922
 
W70 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 Charleston, WV           1.30m    4-03.25    321
  2 Trotto, Mary             W70 Kihei, HI                0.70m    2-03.50     32
 
M29&U Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emmons, Declan           M16 Evergreen, CO            2.40m    7-10.50    220
 
M35 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sahans, Gurmukh          M38 Highland Park, IL        3.30m   10-10.00    444
  2 Wisniewski, Scott        M37 Bowling Green, OH        3.00m    9-10.00    369
 
M40 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M42 Miami, FL                3.70m   12-01.50    612
  2 Moore, Stephen           M43 Olivet, MI               1.80m    5-10.75    127
 
M45 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horning, Phil            M46 Adamstown, PA            3.20m   10-06.00    527
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M46 Topeka, KS               2.60m    8-06.25    352
  3 Cadoret, Jerome          M48 Studio City, CA          2.00m    6-06.75    197
 
M50 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berle, Dolf              M54 Pasadena, CA             3.40m   11-01.75    665
  2 Hansen, Randy            M54 Ames, NE                 3.00m    9-10.00    530
  3 Ruuska, Jay              M50 Gig Harbor, WA           2.20m    7-02.50    284
 -- Emmons, Matt             M54 Evergreen, CO               NH            
 
M55 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kayes, Mike              M57 Huntersville, NC         3.30m   10-10.00    716
  2 Zitka, Mark              M56 The Woodlands, TX        2.70m    8-10.25    496
  3 Irizarry, Frank          M57 Deland, FL               2.50m    8-02.50    429
  4 Luke, Richard            M55 East Hampton, CT         2.40m    7-10.50    396
  4 Makoczy, Frank           M57 Beaver Falls, PA         2.40m    7-10.50    396
 
M60 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M60 Winston-Salem, NC        2.90m    9-06.25    651
  2 Watry, Jeffrey           M62 Bohners Lake, WI         2.80m    9-02.25    612
  3 Katsapis, Greg           M61 San Diego, CA            2.60m    8-06.25    535
  4 Lacey, Kenneth           M63 Leechburg, PA            2.00m    6-06.75    319
  5 Demetrio, Ted            M61 Olympia, WA              1.90m    6-02.75    286
 
M65 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Host, David              M65 Miami, FL                2.50m    8-02.50    579
  2 Speidel, Rod             M68 Bettendorf, IA           2.30m    7-06.50    496
  3 Woolfolk Jr, Royce       M69 Richmond, VA             2.20m    7-02.50    457
  4 Olson, Randall           M69 Norfolk, NE              2.10m    6-10.75    416
  5 Zowkewych, Peter         M66 Pickering, --            2.00m    6-06.75    379
  6 McDonald, Harry          M69 Puyallup, WA             1.60m    5-03.00    235
  6 Skubic, Paul             M68 Oak Forest, IL           1.60m    5-03.00    235
 -- Monesmith, Frederick     M69 Andover, NJ                 NH            
 
M70 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zukas, Bob               M73 Saxonburg, PA            2.00m    6-06.75    451
  2 Milller, Bryan           M70 Honolulu, HI             1.80m    5-10.75    369
  3 Shoemaker, Jim           M72 Overland Park, KS        1.60m    5-03.00    289
  4 Tetzlaff, Harold         M71 Green Bay, WA            1.50m    4-11.00    251
  5 Gerson, Jeff             M70 Lyndhurst, OH            0.80m    2-07.50     33
 
M75 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M79 Ft. Myers, FL            1.60m    5-03.00    354
 
M80 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Bill          M83 Racine, WI               1.90m    6-02.75    609
 
M90 Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Roudebush, George        M92 Chardon, OH                 NH            
 
W29&U Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Looman, Jordyn           W22 Centralia, IL            4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25    514
 
W30 Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Katrina         W32 Salem, IL                3.75m  -0.9  12-03.75    252
 
W35 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Colby, Stephanie         W39 Catonsville, MD          4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00    381
 
W40 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Olson, Beverly           W42 Unattached               2.20m  +0.0   7-02.75     27
 
W55 Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Fox, Vicki               W58 Centerport, NY           3.39m   0.2  11-01.50    438
  2 Gunneson, Pamela         W56 Cheshire, CT             2.63m  +0.0   8-07.50    204
 
W60 Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W61 Apollo, PA               2.65m  -0.3   8-08.50    265
 
W60 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W64 Hastings, IA             3.68m   0.1  12-01.00    640
 
W70 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 Charleston, WV           2.73m  -1.1   8-11.50    459
  2 Trotto, Mary             W70 Kihei, HI                1.72m   NWI   5-07.75     92
 
W75 Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W75 Aiken, SC                1.94m  -0.6   6-04.50    225
 
M29&U Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Emmons, Declan           M16 Evergreen, CO            5.19m   1.6  17-00.50    419
 
M35 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sahans, Gurmukh          M38 Highland Park, IL        6.05m   1.9  19-10.25    639
  2 Wisniewski, Scott        M37 Bowling Green, OH        5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50    516
 
M40 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M42 Miami, FL                6.31m   0.3  20-08.50    783
  2 Moore, Stephen           M43 Olivet, MI               4.50m   0.1  14-09.25    363
 
M45 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M46 Topeka, KS               5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25    682
  2 Horning, Phil            M46 Adamstown, PA            4.56m  -0.3  14-11.50    433
  3 Cadoret, Jerome          M48 Studio City, CA          4.33m  +0.0  14-02.50    382
 
M50 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Berle, Dolf              M54 Pasadena, CA             4.90m   1.6  16-01.00    591
  2 Romsa, Dwain             M54 Casper, WY               4.76m  -1.9  15-07.50    552
  3 Ruuska, Jay              M50 Gig Harbor, WA           4.45m  -1.6  14-07.25    473
  4 Emmons, Matt             M54 Evergreen, CO            4.03m  -1.6  13-02.75    373
  5 Hansen, Randy            M54 Ames, NE                 3.99m  -1.2  13-01.25    363
 
M55 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kayes, Mike              M57 Huntersville, NC         4.78m  -2.7  15-08.25    646
  2 Makoczy, Frank           M57 Beaver Falls, PA         4.73m  -2.2  15-06.25    630
  3 Janusey, Michael         M59 Venetia, PA              4.70m  -2.4  15-05.00    621
  4 Luke, Richard            M55 East Hampton, CT         4.38m  -2.3  14-04.50    531
  5 Zitka, Mark              M56 The Woodlands, TX        4.03m  -2.6  13-02.75    437
  6 Irizarry, Frank          M57 Deland, FL               3.73m  -3.2  12-03.00    361
 
M60 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M60 Winston-Salem, NC        4.22m  -1.3  13-10.25    574
  2 Katsapis, Greg           M61 San Diego, CA            4.18m  -0.2  13-08.75    561
  3 Watry, Jeffrey           M62 Bohners Lake, WI         3.86m  -1.1  12-08.00    467
  4 Demetrio, Ted            M61 Olympia, WA              3.57m  -1.2  11-08.50    386
  5 Lacey, Kenneth           M63 Leechburg, PA            3.22m  -1.5  10-06.75    295
 
M65 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Zowkewych, Peter         M66 Pickering, --            4.09m  -0.3  13-05.00    632
  2 Host, David              M65 Miami, FL                3.94m  -1.7  12-11.25    582
  3 Woolfolk Jr, Royce       M69 Richmond, VA             3.80m  -1.7  12-05.75    537
  4 Olson, Randall           M69 Norfolk, NE              3.50m  -0.5  11-05.75    443
  5 McDonald, Harry          M69 Puyallup, WA             3.38m  -1.9  11-01.25    407
  6 Skubic, Paul             M68 Oak Forest, IL           3.35m  -1.6  11-00.00    398
  7 Monesmith, Frederick     M69 Andover, NJ              3.33m  -0.4  10-11.25    392
  8 Speidel, Rod             M68 Bettendorf, IA           3.16m  -1.2  10-04.50    343
 
M70 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tetzlaff, Harold         M71 Green Bay, WA            3.66m  -0.9  12-00.25    593
  2 Zukas, Bob               M73 Saxonburg, PA            3.43m   0.4  11-03.00    512
  3 Milller, Bryan           M70 Honolulu, HI             3.30m   2.5  10-10.00    467
  4 Shoemaker, Jim           M72 Overland Park, KS        2.73m  -1.3   8-11.50    288
  5 Gerson, Jeff             M70 Lyndhurst, OH            2.17m   1.1   7-01.50    140
 
M75 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M79 Ft. Myers, FL            3.68m   2.1  12-01.00    727
 
M80 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Bill          M83 Racine, WI               2.70m   0.8   8-10.25    453
  2 Cleveland, Jim           M83 Hawqthorne, FL           1.64m   0.5   5-04.75     96
 
M90 Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M92 Chardon, OH              1.20m  +0.0   3-11.25     66
 
W29&U Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Looman, Jordyn           W22 Centralia, IL            8.08m   26-06.25    405
 
W30 Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Katrina         W32 Salem, IL                7.08m   23-02.75    340
 
W35 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colby, Stephanie         W39 Catonsville, MD          8.43m   27-08.00    447
 
W40 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Beverly           W42 Unattached               5.78m   18-11.75    297
 
W55 Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gunneson, Pamela         W56 Cheshire, CT             8.68m   28-05.75    654
  2 Fox, Vicki               W58 Centerport, NY           7.90m   25-11.00    583
 
W60 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W64 Hastings, IA             8.04m   26-04.50    666
 
W60 Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W61 Apollo, PA               7.11m   23-04.00    573
 
W70 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 Charleston, WV           7.12m   23-04.50    741
  2 Trotto, Mary             W70 Kihei, HI                6.42m   21-00.75    655
 
W75 Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W75 Aiken, SC                5.40m   17-08.75    522
 
M29&U Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emmons, Declan           M16 Evergreen, CO            7.57m   24-10.00    341
 
M35 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sahans, Gurmukh          M38 Highland Park, IL       11.24m   36-10.50    585
  2 Wisniewski, Scott        M37 Bowling Green, OH       10.15m   33-03.75    517
 
M40 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M42 Miami, FL               12.29m   40-04.00    709
  2 Moore, Stephen           M43 Olivet, MI               9.37m   30-09.00    512
 
M45 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cadoret, Jerome          M48 Studio City, CA          9.73m   31-11.25    588
  2 Horning, Phil            M46 Adamstown, PA            9.11m   29-10.75    543
  3 Dolezilek, Shawn         M46 Topeka, KS               8.30m   27-02.75    484
 
M50 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berle, Dolf              M54 Pasadena, CA            10.48m   34-04.75    623
  2 Romsa, Dwain             M54 Casper, WY              10.04m   32-11.25    592
  3 Hansen, Randy            M54 Ames, NE                 9.65m   31-08.00    565
  4 Emmons, Matt             M54 Evergreen, CO            9.56m   31-04.50    558
  5 Ruuska, Jay              M50 Gig Harbor, WA           9.08m   29-09.50    524
 
M55 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kayes, Mike              M57 Huntersville, NC        10.63m   34-10.50    698
  2 Janusey, Michael         M59 Venetia, PA             10.36m   34-00.00    677
  3 Zitka, Mark              M56 The Woodlands, TX        9.93m   32-07.00    643
  4 Luke, Richard            M55 East Hampton, CT         8.24m   27-00.50    513
  5 Irizarry, Frank          M57 Deland, FL               7.27m   23-10.25    440
  6 Makoczy, Frank           M57 Beaver Falls, PA         7.13m   23-04.75    429
 
M60 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M60 Winston-Salem, NC       11.74m   38-06.25    768
  2 Watry, Jeffrey           M62 Bohners Lake, WI        10.62m   34-10.25    682
  3 Lacey, Kenneth           M63 Leechburg, PA           10.24m   33-07.25    654
  4 Katsapis, Greg           M61 San Diego, CA            9.72m   31-10.75    614
  5 Demetrio, Ted            M61 Olympia, WA              9.71m   31-10.25    614
 
M65 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zowkewych, Peter         M66 Pickering, --           10.80m   35-05.25    771
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M69 Andover, NJ             10.05m   32-11.75    708
  3 McDonald, Harry          M69 Puyallup, WA             9.90m   32-05.75    696
  4 Host, David              M65 Miami, FL                9.51m   31-02.50    664
  5 Woolfolk Jr, Royce       M69 Richmond, VA             9.34m   30-07.75    649
  6 Olson, Randall           M69 Norfolk, NE              8.48m   27-10.00    578
  7 Speidel, Rod             M68 Bettendorf, IA           8.45m   27-08.75    575
  8 Skubic, Paul             M68 Oak Forest, IL           7.74m   25-04.75    518
 
M70 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tetzlaff, Harold         M71 Green Bay, WA           10.59m   34-09.00    744
  2 Milller, Bryan           M70 Honolulu, HI            10.37m   34-00.25    726
  3 Zukas, Bob               M73 Saxonburg, PA            8.43m   27-08.00    567
  4 Shoemaker, Jim           M72 Overland Park, KS        8.26m   27-01.25    553
  5 Gerson, Jeff             M70 Lyndhurst, OH            7.51m   24-07.75    492
 
M75 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M79 Ft. Myers, FL            7.59m   24-11.00    559
 
M80 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Bill          M83 Racine, WI               8.24m   27-00.50    677
  2 Cleveland, Jim           M83 Hawqthorne, FL           5.65m   18-06.50    427
 
M90 Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M92 Chardon, OH              4.91m   16-01.50    508
 
W35 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colby, Stephanie         W39 Catonsville, MD         23.75m      77-11    362
 
W40 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Beverly           W42 Unattached              15.40m      50-06    227
 
W60 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W64 Hastings, IA            17.05m      55-11    410
 
W70 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 Charleston, WV          18.92m      62-01    632
  2 Trotto, Mary             W70 Kihei, HI               14.59m      47-10    462
 
M29&U Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emmons, Declan           M16 Evergreen, CO           26.90m      88-03    404
 
M35 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wisniewski, Scott        M37 Bowling Green, OH       31.39m     103-00    501
  2 Sahans, Gurmukh          M38 Highland Park, IL       30.05m      98-07    474
 
M40 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M42 Miami, FL               34.26m     112-05    619
  2 Moore, Stephen           M43 Olivet, MI              25.90m      85-00    435
 
M45 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cadoret, Jerome          M48 Studio City, CA         33.47m     109-10    671
  2 Horning, Phil            M46 Adamstown, PA           26.13m      85-09    494
  3 Dolezilek, Shawn         M46 Topeka, KS              25.76m      84-06    485
 
M50 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berle, Dolf              M54 Pasadena, CA            37.52m     123-01    631
  2 Hansen, Randy            M54 Ames, NE                29.10m      95-06    459
  3 Emmons, Matt             M54 Evergreen, CO           28.19m      92-06    441
  4 Ruuska, Jay              M50 Gig Harbor, WA          22.74m      74-07    333
 
M55 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kayes, Mike              M57 Huntersville, NC        31.22m     102-05    557
  2 Zitka, Mark              M56 The Woodlands, TX       29.36m      96-04    516
  3 Luke, Richard            M55 East Hampton, CT        24.14m      79-02    402
  4 Makoczy, Frank           M57 Beaver Falls, PA        22.33m      73-03    363
  5 Irizarry, Frank          M57 Deland, FL              16.35m      53-08    238
 
M60 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M60 Winston-Salem, NC       46.52m     152-07    859
  2 Katsapis, Greg           M61 San Diego, CA           41.11m     134-10    740
  3 Watry, Jeffrey           M62 Bohners Lake, WI        30.86m     101-03    520
  4 Demetrio, Ted            M61 Olympia, WA             29.92m      98-02    500
  5 Lacey, Kenneth           M63 Leechburg, PA           29.02m      95-02    481
 
M65 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M69 Andover, NJ             34.58m     113-05    669
  2 Woolfolk Jr, Royce       M69 Richmond, VA            33.32m     109-04    640
  3 Olson, Randall           M69 Norfolk, NE             32.87m     107-10    629
  4 McDonald, Harry          M69 Puyallup, WA            29.72m      97-06    555
  5 Host, David              M65 Miami, FL               29.25m      95-11    544
  6 Speidel, Rod             M68 Bettendorf, IA          29.20m      95-10    543
  7 Zowkewych, Peter         M66 Pickering, --           28.52m      93-07    527
  8 Skubic, Paul             M68 Oak Forest, IL          25.43m      83-05    456
 
M70 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Milller, Bryan           M70 Honolulu, HI            26.29m      86-03    536
  2 Shoemaker, Jim           M72 Overland Park, KS       24.05m      78-11    479
  3 Zukas, Bob               M73 Saxonburg, PA           23.70m      77-09    470
  4 Tetzlaff, Harold         M71 Green Bay, WA           21.70m      71-02    420
  5 Gerson, Jeff             M70 Lyndhurst, OH           19.74m      64-09    371
 
M75 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M79 Ft. Myers, FL           21.80m      71-06    489
 
M80 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Bill          M83 Racine, WI              22.58m      74-01    606
 
M90 Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M92 Chardon, OH             13.84m      45-05    539
 
W29&U Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Looman, Jordyn           W22 Centralia, IL           19.79m      64-11    285
 
W30 Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Katrina         W32 Salem, IL               19.55m      64-02    281
 
W35 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colby, Stephanie         W39 Catonsville, MD          9.12m      29-11    100
 
W40 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Beverly           W42 Unattached               9.81m      32-02    129
 
W55 Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gunneson, Pamela         W56 Cheshire, CT            21.85m      71-08    508
  2 Fox, Vicki               W58 Centerport, NY          19.89m      65-03    454
 
W60 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W64 Hastings, IA            17.95m      58-11    432
 
W60 Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W61 Apollo, PA              19.88m      65-03    489
 
W70 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W70 Kihei, HI               14.81m      48-07    460
  2 Warren, Barbara          W70 Charleston, WV          11.63m      38-02    342
 
W75 Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W75 Aiken, SC               12.19m      40-00    435
 
M29&U Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emmons, Declan           M16 Evergreen, CO           23.79m      78-01    213
 
M35 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sahans, Gurmukh          M38 Highland Park, IL       42.14m     138-03    481
  2 Wisniewski, Scott        M37 Bowling Green, OH       34.53m     113-03    370
 
M40 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M42 Miami, FL               45.51m     149-04    580
  2 Moore, Stephen           M43 Olivet, MI              33.76m     110-09    394
 
M45 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M46 Topeka, KS              32.59m     106-11    416
  2 Horning, Phil            M46 Adamstown, PA           29.68m      97-04    367
  3 Cadoret, Jerome          M48 Studio City, CA         28.06m      92-01    340
 
M50 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Emmons, Matt             M54 Evergreen, CO           35.23m     115-07    489
  2 Hansen, Randy            M54 Ames, NE                35.06m     115-00    486
  3 Berle, Dolf              M54 Pasadena, CA            31.03m     101-10    415
  4 Ruuska, Jay              M50 Gig Harbor, WA          23.43m      76-10    282
 
M55 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kayes, Mike              M57 Huntersville, NC        34.41m     112-11    530
  2 Zitka, Mark              M56 The Woodlands, TX       29.49m      96-09    434
  3 Luke, Richard            M55 East Hampton, CT        26.74m      87-09    381
  4 Makoczy, Frank           M57 Beaver Falls, PA        25.56m      83-10    359
  5 Irizarry, Frank          M57 Deland, FL              20.83m      68-04    269
 
M60 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M60 Winston-Salem, NC       42.15m     138-03    732
  2 Watry, Jeffrey           M62 Bohners Lake, WI        36.51m     119-09    613
  3 Katsapis, Greg           M61 San Diego, CA           33.33m     109-04    546
  4 Demetrio, Ted            M61 Olympia, WA             30.18m      99-00    481
  5 Lacey, Kenneth           M63 Leechburg, PA           27.39m      89-10    424
 
M65 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Randall           M69 Norfolk, NE             36.07m     118-04    683
  2 Host, David              M65 Miami, FL               32.98m     108-02    611
  3 Speidel, Rod             M68 Bettendorf, IA          32.35m     106-02    596
  4 McDonald, Harry          M69 Puyallup, WA            29.66m      97-04    534
  5 Woolfolk Jr, Royce       M69 Richmond, VA            29.01m      95-02    520
  6 Zowkewych, Peter         M66 Pickering, --           28.48m      93-05    507
  7 Monesmith, Frederick     M69 Andover, NJ             26.88m      88-02    471
  8 Skubic, Paul             M68 Oak Forest, IL          21.62m      70-11    353
 
M70 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zukas, Bob               M73 Saxonburg, PA           32.74m     107-05    663
  2 Tetzlaff, Harold         M71 Green Bay, WA           23.61m      77-05    437
  3 Milller, Bryan           M70 Honolulu, HI            23.60m      77-05    437
  4 Shoemaker, Jim           M72 Overland Park, KS       23.58m      77-04    436
  5 Gerson, Jeff             M70 Lyndhurst, OH           18.36m      60-03    311
 
M75 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M79 Ft. Myers, FL           20.41m      66-11    422
 
M80 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Bill          M83 Racine, WI              24.40m      80-01    605
 
M90 Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M92 Chardon, OH              9.59m      31-05    270
 
W35 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby, Stephanie         W39 Catonsville, MD           3585  
 
W40 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olson, Beverly           W42 Unattached                 927  
 
W60 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W64 Hastings, IA              5604  
 
W70 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Barbara          W70 Charleston, WV            4921  
  2 Trotto, Mary             W70 Kihei, HI                 2150  
 
M29&U Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emmons, Declan           M16 Evergreen, CO             3114  
 
M35 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sahans, Gurmukh          M38 Highland Park, IL         5367  
  2 Wisniewski, Scott        M37 Bowling Green, OH         5166  
 
M40 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M42 Miami, FL                 7062  
  2 Moore, Stephen           M43 Olivet, MI                2890  
 
M45 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M46 Topeka, KS                5062  
  2 Horning, Phil            M46 Adamstown, PA             4821  
 
M50 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berle, Dolf              M54 Pasadena, CA              5814  
  2 Ruuska, Jay              M50 Gig Harbor, WA            4565  
  3 Hansen, Randy            M54 Ames, NE                  4000  
 
M55 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayes, Mike              M57 Huntersville, NC          5860  
  2 Luke, Richard            M55 East Hampton, CT          5703  
  3 Zitka, Mark              M56 The Woodlands, TX         4206  
  4 Makoczy, Frank           M57 Beaver Falls, PA          3871  
  5 Irizarry, Frank          M57 Deland, FL                3855  
 
M60 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruebel, Noel             M60 Winston-Salem, NC         6862  
  2 Watry, Jeffrey           M62 Bohners Lake, WI          5422  
  3 Katsapis, Greg           M61 San Diego, CA             5055  
  4 Lacey, Kenneth           M63 Leechburg, PA             4239  
  5 Demetrio, Ted            M61 Olympia, WA               3874  
 
M65 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Host, David              M65 Miami, FL                 5372  
  2 Zowkewych, Peter         M66 Pickering, --             5217  
  3 Speidel, Rod             M68 Bettendorf, IA            4800  
  4 Olson, Randall           M69 Norfolk, NE               4290  
  5 Woolfolk Jr, Royce       M69 Richmond, VA              4251  
  6 Monesmith, Frederick     M69 Andover, NJ               4094  
  7 Skubic, Paul             M68 Oak Forest, IL            3074  
  8 McDonald, Harry          M69 Puyallup, WA              2823  
 
M70 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milller, Bryan           M70 Honolulu, HI              4616  
  2 Zukas, Bob               M73 Saxonburg, PA             4598  
  3 Tetzlaff, Harold         M71 Green Bay, WA             4209  
  4 Shoemaker, Jim           M72 Overland Park, KS         2997  
  5 Gerson, Jeff             M70 Lyndhurst, OH             2554  
 
M75 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vergin, Roger            M79 Ft. Myers, FL             5239  
 
M80 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jankovich, Bill          M83 Racine, WI                4641  
 
M90 Decathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roudebush, George        M92 Chardon, OH               1985  
 
W29&U Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Looman, Jordyn           W22 Centralia, IL             3382  
 
W30 Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Katrina         W32 Salem, IL                 1859  
 
W55 Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Vicki               W58 Centerport, NY            4178  
  2 Gunneson, Pamela         W56 Cheshire, CT              2710  
 
W60 Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zukas, Donna             W61 Apollo, PA                2007  
 
W75 Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W75 Aiken, SC                 2573