Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Dave Labor Invt - 4/1/2017                           
                                   4/1/2017                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Mixed 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Gusew, Jon           M Edinboro            37:47.08   32:21.10  
  2       Baritot, Gene        M Edinboro                       32:21.31  
 --       Maxwell, Andrew      M Slippery Roc        34:00.75        DNF  
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Koziol, Suzanne        Youngstown S                   12:14.05  
  2       Rogenski, Elizabet     Youngstown S        11:39.74   12:52.29  
  3       Smith, Ashley          Unattached          12:30.00   12:59.32  
  4       Ames, Keely            Muskingum           13:29.40   13:05.32  
  5       Murtha, Jenny          Point Park                     13:11.40  
 
Event 3  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Mihalek, John Mich     Indiana (Pa.        10:05.00   10:21.85  
  2       Horwat, James          Pitt.-Johnst        10:20.93   10:43.92  
  3       Hunt, Chris            Point Park          10:40.00   10:49.26  
  4       Kall, Tony             Muskingum           10:41.31   11:00.09  
 
Event 4  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Fobes, Julie           Muskingum           10:41.42   10:29.85  
  2       Taylor, Sarah          Seton Hill          10:36.54   10:53.37  
  3       Padgett, Caitlyn       Seton Hill          10:45.64   11:06.30  
  4       Walsh, Reilly          Muskingum           11:32.07   11:36.04  
  5       Whitmoyer, Cassand     Edinboro            11:52.17   11:55.58  
  6       Gregory, Hannah        Muskingum           11:57.41   12:07.06  
  7       Dolan, Emily           Gannon                         12:08.85  
  8       Kambouroglos, Cait     Seton Hill          11:48.16   12:18.04  
  9       Warner, Abby           Edinboro                       13:42.09  
 10       Cowan, Skylar          Muskingum           14:34.13   15:11.55  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  47.03      48.57  
     1) Hans, Erica                     2) Evans, Kennedy                 
     3) Horstman, Emily                 4) Bailey, Jasmine                
  2 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                  47.58      48.78  
     1) Russell, Raven                  2) Petney, Carly                  
     3) Dubler, Emily                   4) Sternby, Heather               
  3 Seton Hill  'A'                                     48.58      50.05  
     1) Clayton, A'Leisha               2) Walters, Ameriah               
     3) Plowden, Ty'Iesha               4) Ravotto, Gabrielle             
  4 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  50.00      51.67  
     1) Teed, Katie                     2) Kloes, Brenna                  
     3) Nunley, Courtney                4) Mazza, Sophie                  
  5 Thiel  'A'                                          53.88      58.16  
     1) Rossman, Hannah                 2) Monroe, Jessica                
     3) Whiteman, Josephina             4) Covine, Jessa                  
 -- Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                51.53        DNF  
     1) Jefferson, Dominique            2) Gummo, Cecily                  
     3) Krisby, Karly                   4) Warshel, Kelci                 
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  41.43      42.20  
     1) Darby, Collin                   2) Nieves, Ian                    
     3) Bailey, Jeff                    4) Vanderbrook, Brandon           
  2 Seton Hill  'A'                                     43.30      42.89  
     1) Frisina, Dominic                2) Jacobs, Dontay                 
     3) Gould, Bobby                    4) Orlando, John                  
  3 Thiel  'A'                                          44.22      44.39  
     1) Ranson, Omari                   2) Coston, Tyrique                
     3) Hause, Hunter                   4) Jones, Christopher             
  4 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                43.32      44.75  
     1) Cernansky Jr., Lawrence         2) Colosimo, Alex                 
     3) Karlhiem, Mathew                4) Zembower, Jacob                
  5 Point Park  'A'                                     43.07      44.97  
     1) Barlow, Aaron                   2) Biggs, Eric                    
     3) Robinson, Tyrone                4) Doby, Tory                     
  6 Thiel  'B'                                          45.92      47.21  
     1) Middleton, Jack                 2) Meeks, Lloyd                   
     3) Sommers, Jaime                  4) Franklin, Tyshaun              
 -- Muskingum  'A'                                      43.32        DNF  
     1) Stinson, Fred                   2) Lopez, Noah                    
     3) Murphy, Tristan                 4) Boyer, Devan                   
 -- Slippery Rock  'B'                                  43.00        DNF  
     1) Tomasi, Tony                    2) VanHouten, Noah                
     3) Mooney, Logan                   4) Coleman, Gunner                
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Shields, Anna          Point Park           4:30.00    4:34.45   1 
  2       Jones, Kasey           Edinboro             4:41.62    4:56.91   1 
  3       Janeda, Caitlyn        Slippery Roc         4:51.00    4:59.67   1 
  4       Christian, Skye        Seton Hill                      5:02.37   1 
  5       McGrath, Grace         Gannon               5:05.00    5:08.06   2 
  6       Wark, Summer           Thiel                5:10.00    5:12.03   2 
  7       Przicina, Madison      Slippery Roc         4:55.00    5:13.16   1 
  8       Lindner, Marylouis     Edinboro                        5:13.52   2 
  9       Briger, Pia            Edinboro             5:00.01    5:15.95   1 
 10       Padgett, Caitlyn       Seton Hill                      5:16.05   2 
 11       Thompson, Ashley       Pitt.-Johnst         5:11.38    5:17.37   2 
 12       Muhlenkamp, Jennif     Youngstown S         5:00.25    5:18.08   1 
 13       Trulick, Gina          Pitt.-Johnst         5:18.08    5:18.88   2 
 14       Celich, Taylor         Point Park           5:17.69    5:20.79   2 
 15       Guarnaccia, Katie      Point Park           4:55.00    5:24.99   3 
 16       Psenick, Mikayla       Chatham              5:38.81    5:39.77   3 
 17       Roberts, Challis       Slippery Roc         5:13.69    5:45.51   2 
 18       Mowris, Alexis         Thiel                           5:45.91   3 
 19       Sollars, Rachel        Slippery Roc         5:46.21    5:46.72   3 
 20       Kozuch, Beverly        Thiel                5:46.81    5:50.20   3 
 21       Green, Alison          Youngstown S         4:59.24    5:52.57   1 
 22       Norris, Jillian        Slippery Roc         5:22.11    5:53.19   2 
 23       Sherman, Alexis        Point Park           5:35.71    5:53.30   3 
 24       Robertson, Leah        Muskingum            5:51.98    6:00.22   3 
 25       Lee, Sojung            Thiel                           7:17.64   3 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Navratil, Mike         Youngstown S         3:59.24    4:13.19   1 
  2       Nedrich, James         Youngstown S         4:02.20    4:15.05   1 
  3       Palenchak, Tyler       Slippery Roc         3:55.50    4:17.14   1 
  4       Tapia, Eduardo         Edinboro             4:09.61    4:17.59   1 
  5       Stephens, Xavier       Point Park           4:12.37    4:19.78   1 
  6       Westrick, Joseph       Gannon               4:30.00    4:21.47   2 
  7       Schumacher, Craig      Youngstown S         4:06.24    4:23.46   1 
  8       Sutton, Garrett        Gannon               4:30.00    4:24.93   2 
  9       Bennett, Andre         Point Park           4:19.90    4:24.95   2 
 10       Danielson, Robert      Gannon               4:20.00    4:25.66   2 
 11       LeMay, Zach            Edinboro             4:26.16    4:26.21   2 
 12       Marrero, Dannys        Point Park           4:18.77    4:30.85   2 
 13       Morrison, Derek        Youngstown S         4:09.24    4:30.94   1 
 14       Samsel, Nicholas       Gannon               5:00.00    4:33.59   3 
 15       Folgate, Grant         Gannon               4:40.00    4:33.84   3 
 16       Polanco, Carlos        Point Park           4:38.29    4:39.22   3 
 17       Clark, John            Thiel                4:32.44    4:40.82   3 
 18       Tornow, Ben            Muskingum            4:32.26    4:43.25   3 
 19       Whitty, Brett          Gannon               5:00.00    4:43.79   3 
 20       Hersh, Nathaniel       Point Park           4:28.07    4:49.98   2 
 21       Kasisky, Nick          Point Park           4:27.00    4:59.93   2 
 22       Tucker, Keith          Point Park           5:01.22    5:00.76   3 
 23       Staats, Stephen        Thiel                           5:02.51   3 
 24       Hardesty, Dustin       Muskingum            4:51.94    5:03.24   3 
 25       Stefanelli, Dante      Gannon               5:00.00    5:04.32   3 
 26       Montalvo, Jaime        Thiel                5:02.89    5:09.52   3 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Evans, Kennedy         Slippery Roc           14.75      14.42   3.1  1 
  2       Warshel, Kelci         Pitt.-Johnst           14.32      14.98   3.1  1 
  3       Bracken, Jenna         Slippery Roc           14.90      15.02   3.1  1 
  4       Stebbins, Katelyn      Seton Hill             15.21      15.23   3.1  2 
  5       McCowin, Angela        Seton Hill             14.81      15.24   3.1  1 
  6       Mazza, Sophie          Slippery Roc           14.55      15.26   3.1  1 
  7       McAllister, Jahnia     Point Park             15.87      16.16   3.1  2 
  8       Jefferson, Dominiq     Pitt.-Johnst           16.36      16.44   3.1  2 
  9       Bower, Lauren          Point Park             16.56      16.55   3.1  2 
 10       Toy, Sarah             Edinboro               16.36      16.73   3.1  2 
 11       Johnson, Sarah         Seton Hill             16.00      17.36   3.1  2 
 12       Ellyson, Emily         Muskingum              17.57      17.41   2.3  3 
 13       Walker, Corrin         Chatham                17.05      17.65   3.1  2 
 14       Doore, Hannah          Muskingum              18.51      18.88   2.3  3 
 15       Caughey, Kacee         Youngstown S                      22.15   2.3  3 
 16       Hoyt, Brianna          Youngstown S                      22.19   2.3  3 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Nieves, Ian            Slippery Roc           14.73      15.07   5.1  1 
  2       Hurley, Matthew        Unattached             15.00      15.07   5.1  1 
  3       VanHouten, Jacob       Slippery Roc           15.50      15.71   5.1  1 
  4       Przybocki, Matt        Edinboro               16.29      16.12   5.4  2 
  5       Girgash, Steven        Slippery Roc           16.73      16.51   5.4  2 
  6       Briggs, Darrell        Muskingum              15.52      16.73   5.1  1 
  7       Colosimo, Alex         Pitt.-Johnst           18.81      16.82   4.7  3 
  8       Colcombe, Dylan        Slippery Roc           17.32      16.86   5.4  2 
  9       Partika, Bryan         Point Park             16.06      16.86   5.4  2 
 10       Lee, Erick             Slippery Roc           16.79      16.89   5.4  2 
 11       Pontius, Stefan        Youngstown S           16.75      17.37   5.4  2 
 12       Phillips, Casey        Muskingum              15.44      17.84   5.1  1 
 13       Stover, Derek          Muskingum              17.33      17.96   5.4  2 
 14     1 Callahan, Matt         Unattached                        18.26   4.7  3 
 15       Sommers, Jaime         Thiel                  17.51      18.32   4.7  3 
 16       King, Peter            Point Park             17.64      18.40   4.7  3 
 17       Doby, Tory             Point Park             16.31      19.48   5.4  2 
 18       Meeks, Lloyd           Thiel                  19.97      20.35   4.7  3 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Bailey, Jasmine        Slippery Roc           12.09      12.33   2.6  1 
  2       Ravotto, Gabrielle     Seton Hill             12.20      12.51   2.6  1 
  3       Dukes, Aerial          Slippery Roc           12.77      13.06   2.6  1 
  4       Nunley, Courtney       Slippery Roc           13.26      13.11   1.8  2 
  5       Hans, Erica            Slippery Roc           12.80      13.21   1.8  2 
  6       McAllister, Jahnia     Point Park             12.95      13.25   1.8  2 
  7       Krisby, Karly          Pitt.-Johnst           12.99      13.38   1.8  2 
  8       Covine, Jessa          Thiel                  12.68      13.44   2.6  1 
  9       Kloes, Brenna          Slippery Roc           13.59      13.61   1.8  2 
 10       Plowden, Ty'Iesha      Seton Hill             12.90      13.64   1.8  2 
 11       Douphinette, Kaitl     Slippery Roc           13.70      13.76   2.9  3 
 12       Rossman, Hannah        Thiel                  13.84      13.92   2.9  3 
 13       Awurumibe, Victori     Edinboro               13.80      14.02   2.9  3 
 14       Bower, Lauren          Point Park                        14.04   2.7  4 
 15       Prall, Jordan          Muskingum              14.46      14.21   2.9  3 
 16       Ritchie, Jennifer      Muskingum              14.90      14.67   2.9  3 
 17       Getz, Jessica          Pitt.-Johnst           14.72      14.99   2.9  3 
 18       Weaver, Haley          Pitt.-Johnst                      15.74   2.7  4 
 19       Smith, Tahneye         Thiel                             17.66   2.7  4 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Vanderbrook, Brand     Slippery Roc           10.79      10.87   1.5  1 
  2       Beaumont, Josh         Youngstown S           11.03      11.03   1.5  1 
  3       Darby, Collin          Slippery Roc           10.69      11.12   1.5  1 
  4       Bailey, Jeff           Slippery Roc           11.08      11.13   1.5  1 
  5       Jones, Christopher     Thiel                  10.87      11.18   1.5  1 
  6       Barlow, Aaron          Point Park             11.10      11.20   1.2  2 
  7       Orlando, John          Seton Hill             11.00      11.21   1.5  1 
  8       Karlhiem, Mathew       Pitt.-Johnst           10.91      11.24   1.5  1 
  9       Tomasi, Tony           Slippery Roc           11.30      11.32   1.2  2 
 10       Cernansky Jr., Law     Pitt.-Johnst           11.13      11.33   1.2  2 
 11       Girgash, Steven        Slippery Roc           11.50      11.36   1.7  3 
 12       Knox, John             Pitt.-Johnst           11.81      11.55   2.4  4 
 13       Hough, Corey           Indiana (Pa.           11.20      11.58   1.2  2 
 14       Biggs, Eric            Point Park             11.19      11.59   1.2  2 
 15       Barlette, Nick         Edinboro               11.60      11.61   1.7  3 
 16       Mooney, Logan          Slippery Roc           11.56      11.62   1.7  3 
 17       Boyer, Devan           Muskingum              12.14      11.65   2.9  5 
 18       Colcombe, Dylan        Slippery Roc           11.60      11.67   1.7  3 
 19       Vanryn, Cody           Edinboro               11.91      11.69   2.4  4 
 20       Shahbaz, Shahzib       Seton Hill                        11.71   1.3  6 
 21       Lohr, Joel             Edinboro                          11.74   1.3  6 
 22       Walton, Tanelious      Seton Hill                        11.75   1.3  6 
 23       Moodie, Isaac          Slippery Roc           11.64      11.75   1.7  3 
 24       Zembower, Jacob        Pitt.-Johnst           11.59      11.76   1.7  3 
 25       Coston, Tyrique        Thiel                             11.76   2.9  5 
 26       Lusby, Arnold          Seton Hill             11.82      11.82   2.4  4 
 27       Coleman, Gunner        Slippery Roc           12.21      11.83   2.9  5 
 28       Fields, Geroge         Seton Hill                        11.84   2.9  5 
 29       Ross, Jared            Point Park             12.04      11.86   2.4  4 
 30       Munoz, Jesus           Edinboro               11.92      11.86   2.4  4 
 31       Patton, Zac            Slippery Roc           12.04      11.94   2.4  4 
 32       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park             11.58      11.94   1.7  3 
 33       Waden, Desmond         Muskingum              11.38      12.12   1.2  2 
 34       Rogers, Reggie         Chatham                11.30      12.17   1.2  2 
 35       Lopez, Noah            Muskingum              12.26      12.18   2.9  5 
 36       Ranson, Omari          Thiel                  11.62      12.19   1.7  3 
 37       Williams, Dexter       Seton Hill                        12.28   2.9  5 
 38       Reese, Ellsworth       Thiel                             12.83   2.9  5 
 39       Jackson, Timothy       Thiel                  13.74      14.42   2.9  5 
 40       Sun, Tom               Thiel                             14.86   1.3  6 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Domitrovich, Iva       Youngstown S           57.50      59.20   1 
  2       Cunningham, Lizzy      Indiana (Pa.           56.00      59.28   1 
  3       Sternby, Heather       Indiana (Pa.           56.40      59.56   1 
  4       Kossmann, Lisa         Edinboro               59.12    1:00.33   1 
  5       Wilson, Jada           Indiana (Pa.           58.60    1:01.97   1 
  6       Smyles, Jasmine        Youngstown S         1:00.45    1:03.38   1 
  7       Porter, Hannah         Indiana (Pa.         1:00.60    1:03.91   2 
  8       Raible, Kacey          Slippery Roc         1:01.50    1:04.71   2 
  9       Kaseler, Taylor        Slippery Roc         1:04.11    1:06.43   2 
 10       Reese, Rachel          Seton Hill           1:02.68    1:06.49   2 
 11       Hutton, Shelby         Edinboro             1:02.88    1:07.79   2 
 12       Lasher, Kali           Edinboro             1:04.54    1:08.72   3 
 13       Whiteman, Josephin     Thiel                1:12.56    1:12.91   3 
 14       Skatzes, Justine       Muskingum            1:09.49    1:14.30   3 
 15       Yost, Alei             Muskingum            1:13.75    1:17.69   3 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Jacobs, Dontay         Seton Hill             48.37      50.27   1 
  2       Frisina, Dominic       Seton Hill             49.20      50.91   1 
  3       Downey, Andrew         Pitt.-Johnst           51.30      51.33   1 
  4       Edgar, Kyle            Slippery Roc           52.09      52.22   2 
  5       Lohr, Joel             Edinboro               50.27      52.45   1 
  6       Suchar, Dartagan       Pitt.-Johnst           51.39      52.78   2 
  7       Middleton, Jack        Thiel                  53.04      52.91   3 
  8       Town, Matthew          Slippery Roc           51.10      53.17   1 
  9       Vanryn, Cody           Edinboro               52.96      53.29   3 
 10       Matteo, Corey          Edinboro               55.09      53.82   4 
 11       Skolosh, Logan         Muskingum              53.54      54.23   3 
 12       Stinson, Fred          Muskingum              52.23      54.32   2 
 13       Washington, Theopo     Point Park             52.34      54.45   2 
 14       Hause, Hunter          Thiel                  54.64      55.01   4 
 15       Kahely, Anthony        Edinboro               52.99      55.07   3 
 16       Linfoot, Christian     Slippery Roc           51.70      56.03   2 
 17       Pittman, Kyle          Pitt.-Johnst           54.30      56.04   3 
 18       Reina, Anthony         Point Park             53.78      56.71   3 
 19       Crusan, Nathan         Indiana (Pa.           53.90      57.00   3 
 20       Doby, Tory             Point Park             52.92      57.13   2 
 21       Barlette, Nick         Edinboro               54.50      57.95   4 
 22       Abel, Isaiah           Muskingum                       1:00.12   4 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Shields, Anna          Point Park           2:11.70    2:15.73   1 
  2       Rains, Melissa         Slippery Roc         2:21.00    2:25.68   1 
  3       Fleming, Rachel        Pitt.-Johnst         2:18.09    2:25.92   1 
  4       Heming, Stephanie      Indiana (Pa.         2:19.97    2:26.04   1 
  5       Jones, Jessica         Indiana (Pa.         2:21.22    2:26.34   1 
  6       Steinmetz, Meri        Unattached           2:23.00    2:26.83   1 
  7       Bursic, Hannah         Seton Hill           2:24.00    2:27.04   1 
  8       Weinreber, Megan       Seton Hill           2:28.37    2:31.89   2 
  9       Celich, Taylor         Point Park           2:28.46    2:33.52   2 
 10       McGrath, Grace         Gannon               2:35.00    2:35.14   3 
 11       Swiergol, Alexis       Slippery Roc         2:28.00    2:36.18   2 
 12       Christian, Skye        Seton Hill           2:25.79    2:37.06   2 
 13       Snipes, Heidi          Muskingum            2:27.68    2:41.23   2 
 14       Paynter, Heather       Pitt.-Johnst         2:35.62    2:43.81   3 
 15       Psenick, Mikayla       Chatham              2:40.00    2:46.78   3 
 16       Murtha, Jenny          Point Park           2:35.00    2:51.47   3 
 17       Moss, Maddie           Muskingum            2:53.90    2:54.57   4 
 18       Mowris, Alexis         Thiel                2:50.05    2:56.25   4 
 19       Sprando, Vanessa       Point Park           2:41.54    2:56.64   3 
 20       Kozuch, Beverly        Thiel                2:43.86    2:58.13   3 
 21       Sherman, Alexis        Point Park           2:50.50    3:02.23   4 
 22       Lutfullaeva, Anbar     Chatham              3:00.00    3:07.52   4 
 23       Maniet, Brittany       Point Park           2:55.45    3:18.30   4 
 24       Lee, Sojung            Thiel                           3:34.80   4 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Stephens, Xavier       Point Park           1:56.23    2:01.65   1 
  2       Pugliano, Luciano      Pitt.-Johnst         2:00.85    2:03.11   2 
  3       Rader, Joshua          Slippery Roc         1:59.65    2:03.48   1 
  4       Wiles, David           Slippery Roc         2:00.72    2:03.86   2 
  5       Ruefle, Dylan          Indiana (Pa.         1:58.00    2:04.37   1 
  6       Bennett, Andre         Point Park           1:59.88    2:04.75   1 
  7       Soppanish, John        Muskingum            2:03.67    2:04.88   2 
  8       Tapia, Eduardo         Edinboro             2:00.01    2:05.80   2 
  9       Sutton, Garrett        Gannon               2:05.00    2:06.15   3 
 10       Janyska, Daniel        Slippery Roc         2:00.00    2:06.17   2 
 11       Cantaral, Micah        Seton Hill           1:59.16    2:06.47   1 
 12       Noll, Derek            Indiana (Pa.         1:56.91    2:06.53   1 
 13       Marrero, Dannys        Point Park           2:05.74    2:06.66   3 
 14       Hunt, Chris            Point Park           2:05.50    2:06.87   3 
 15       Westrick, Joseph       Gannon               2:15.00    2:07.28   4 
 16       McArdle, Thomas        Pitt.-Johnst         2:05.02    2:07.39   3 
 17       McLean, Austin         Seton Hill           2:04.14    2:07.65   2 
 18       Marrow, Desmond        Point Park           1:57.47    2:07.82   1 
 19       Skolosh, Logan         Muskingum            2:10.65    2:10.56   4 
 20       Danielson, Robert      Gannon               2:12.00    2:11.41   4 
 21       Lindstrom, Alexand     Pitt.-Johnst         2:10.41    2:12.42   3 
 22       Diallo, Elijah         Point Park           2:06.55    2:12.71   3 
 23       Hersh, Nathaniel       Point Park           2:06.72    2:14.06   3 
 24       Folgate, Grant         Gannon               2:30.00    2:14.24   5 
 25       Murray, Andrew         Muskingum            2:17.66    2:14.61   4 
 26       Polanco, Carlos        Point Park           2:13.76    2:16.17   4 
 27       Dillon, Corey          Muskingum            2:00.56    2:16.60   2 
 28       Samsel, Nicholas       Gannon               2:40.00    2:18.18   5 
 29       Weigand, Josh          Muskingum            2:12.43    2:19.59   4 
 30       Horwat, James          Pitt.-Johnst         2:20.01    2:21.21   4 
 31       Whitty, Brett          Gannon               2:45.00    2:22.37   5 
 32       Tucker, Keith          Point Park           2:23.17    2:23.98   5 
 33       Kasisky, Nick          Point Park           2:10.00    2:26.35   3 
 34       Stefanelli, Dante      Gannon               2:50.00    2:27.74   5 
 35       McElhaney, Christi     Thiel                2:20.40    2:30.29   5 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Evans, Kennedy         Slippery Roc         1:01.13    1:02.28   1 
  2       Teed, Katie            Slippery Roc         1:05.51    1:07.20   1 
  3       Johnson, Sarah         Seton Hill           1:07.17    1:07.81   1 
  4       Gunther, Megan         Youngstown S         1:06.85    1:07.82   1 
  5       Olson, Hali            Slippery Roc         1:08.56    1:09.98   1 
  6       O'Brien, Erin          Edinboro             1:10.41    1:11.32   2 
  7       Briger, Pia            Edinboro             1:15.05    1:12.58   2 
  8       Bower, Lauren          Point Park           1:12.27    1:13.79   2 
  9       Walker, Corrin         Chatham              1:14.60    1:15.96   2 
 10       McAllister, Jahnia     Point Park           1:10.00    1:17.68   2 
 11       Enarusai, Erica        Pitt.-Johnst         1:19.35    1:23.65   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       VanHouten, Jacob       Slippery Roc           52.30      54.80   1 
  2       Lloyd, Caleb           Youngstown S           54.77      55.21   1 
  3       Patton, Zac            Slippery Roc           56.72      57.51   1 
  4       Mooney, Logan          Slippery Roc           55.03      57.52   1 
  5       Knox, John             Pitt.-Johnst           57.16      58.40   1 
  6       VanHouten, Noah        Slippery Roc           55.24      59.15   1 
  7       Lieb, Nathan           Pitt.-Johnst         1:00.12      59.49   2 
  8       Coleman, Gunner        Slippery Roc           59.04      59.59   2 
  9       Partika, Bryan         Point Park             57.20    1:00.22   1 
 10     9 Schroder, Andrew       Unattached                      1:00.27   2 
 11       Colosimo, Alex         Pitt.-Johnst         1:04.88    1:00.58   3 
 12       Bihler, TJ             Edinboro             1:01.75    1:00.67   2 
 13       Salter, Savon          Slippery Roc           54.62    1:01.27   1 
 14       Moodie, Isaac          Slippery Roc           59.00    1:01.29   2 
 15       Fuhrer, Zachary        Muskingum              59.66    1:01.33   2 
 16       King, Peter            Point Park             58.46    1:01.60   2 
 17       Anderson, Myron        Youngstown S         1:07.24    1:04.05   3 
 18       Sommers, Jaime         Thiel                1:02.31    1:04.24   2 
 19       Garbini, Alex          Point Park           1:05.71    1:09.58   3 
 20       Meeks, Lloyd           Thiel                           1:17.86   3 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Bailey, Jasmine        Slippery Roc           24.79      25.22   3.0  1 
  2       Walters, Ameriah       Seton Hill             24.90      25.80   3.0  1 
  3       Horstman, Emily        Slippery Roc           25.57      25.88   3.0  1 
  4       Warshel, Kelci         Pitt.-Johnst           25.61      25.99   3.0  1 
  5       McMillian, Nichell     Seton Hill             28.10      26.80   1.8  2 
  6       Dukes, Aerial          Slippery Roc           25.60      26.84   3.0  1 
  7       Dutrieuille, Aneia     Point Park             26.48      26.90   1.8  2 
  8       Hans, Erica            Slippery Roc           27.18      27.19   1.8  2 
  9       Nunley, Courtney       Slippery Roc           26.27      27.29   3.0  1 
 10       Reese, Rachel          Seton Hill             28.20      27.71   1.5  3 
 11       Hutton, Shelby         Edinboro               27.38      27.89   1.8  2 
 12       Kloes, Brenna          Slippery Roc           27.90      27.93   1.8  2 
 13       Bracken, Jenna         Slippery Roc           27.45      28.28   1.8  2 
 14       Stebbins, Katelyn      Seton Hill             27.96      28.29   1.8  2 
 15       Hoyt, Brianna          Youngstown S                      28.43   2.4  4 
 16       Lasher, Kali           Edinboro               28.63      28.60   1.5  3 
 17       Mazza, Sophie          Slippery Roc           27.51      28.64   1.8  2 
 18       Covine, Jessa          Thiel                  26.46      28.77   3.0  1 
 19       Awurumibe, Victori     Edinboro               28.81      29.03   1.5  3 
 20       O'Brien, Erin          Edinboro               29.69      29.25   1.5  3 
 21       Douphinette, Kaitl     Slippery Roc           28.38      29.41   1.5  3 
 22       Prall, Jordan          Muskingum              29.51      29.96   1.5  3 
 23       Rossman, Hannah        Thiel                  28.38      30.49   1.5  3 
 24       Getz, Jessica          Pitt.-Johnst           30.70      31.27   2.4  4 
 25       Whiteman, Josephin     Thiel                  32.51      31.71   2.4  4 
 26       Caughey, Kacee         Youngstown S                      31.89   2.4  4 
 27       Skatzes, Justine       Muskingum              30.14      32.07   1.5  3 
 28       Weaver, Haley          Pitt.-Johnst           32.07      32.50   2.4  4 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1       Barlow, Aaron          Point Park             22.53      22.51   4.3  1 
  2       Jones, Christopher     Thiel                  21.67      22.51   4.3  1 
  3       Karlhiem, Mathew       Pitt.-Johnst           21.94      22.68   4.3  1 
  4       Nieves, Ian            Slippery Roc           22.60      22.83   4.3  1 
  5       Gould, Bobby           Seton Hill             22.89      23.00   4.3  1 
  6       Edgar, Kyle            Slippery Roc           23.23      23.23   2.5  2 
  7       Downey, Andrew         Pitt.-Johnst           24.40      23.27   3.6  4 
  8       Tomasi, Tony           Slippery Roc           22.80      23.38   4.3  1 
  9       Biggs, Eric            Point Park             22.98      23.43   2.5  2 
 10       Paul, Turner           Pitt.-Johnst           23.49      23.59   2.5  2 
 11       Shahbaz, Shahzib       Seton Hill                        23.66   2.2  5 
 12       Cernansky Jr., Law     Pitt.-Johnst           22.71      23.71   4.3  1 
 13       Munoz, Jesus           Edinboro                          23.79   2.2  5 
 14       Stinson, Fred          Muskingum              23.21      23.82   2.5  2 
 15       Washington, Theopo     Point Park             23.12      23.86   2.5  2 
 16       Middleton, Jack        Thiel                             23.86   2.2  5 
 17       Boyer, Devan           Muskingum              24.04      23.93   2.2  3 
 18       Hause, Hunter          Thiel                  24.35      24.10   2.2  3 
 19       Walton, Tanelious      Seton Hill                        24.12   2.2  5 
 20       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park             23.26      24.25   2.5  2 
 21       Lusby, Arnold          Seton Hill             24.29      24.36   2.2  3 
 22       Ross, Jared            Point Park             24.47      24.37   3.6  4 
 23       Barlette, Nick         Edinboro               23.43      24.42   2.5  2 
 24       Ranson, Omari          Thiel                  23.55      24.52   2.2  3 
 25       Zembower, Jacob        Pitt.-Johnst           23.73      24.62   2.2  3 
 26       Reina, Anthony         Point Park             24.65      24.77   3.6  4 
 27       Doby, Tory             Point Park             23.60      25.00   2.2  3 
 28       Fuhrer, Zachary        Muskingum              25.32      25.04   3.6  4 
 29       Lopez, Noah            Muskingum              24.44      25.73   3.6  4 
 30       Coston, Tyrique        Thiel                  24.30      25.75   2.2  3 
 31       Stover, Derek          Muskingum              25.59      26.07   3.6  4 
 32       Jackson, Timothy       Thiel                  28.62      28.28   2.2  5 
 33       Reese, Ellsworth       Thiel                  27.98      30.44   3.6  4 
 34       Sun, Tom               Thiel                  31.12      30.96   2.2  5 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Fulkroad, Tori         Pitt.-Johnst        17:44.48   18:15.23  
  2       Guarnaccia, Katie      Point Park          17:56.10   18:48.73  
  3       Kleinschrodt, Jack     Seton Hill          18:54.73   19:13.91  
  4       Lappe, Saydi           Point Park          20:08.82   19:43.17  
  5       Brandis, Alyssa        Seton Hill          19:30.00   19:44.30  
  6       Banka, Makaila         Slippery Roc        19:45.00   19:52.54  
  7       Klim, Melissa          Youngstown S        18:56.31   19:58.50  
  8       Bellotti, Jade         Seton Hill                     20:01.87  
  9       Rohlf, Kara            Point Park          20:16.42   20:17.81  
 10       Pavick, Erin           Youngstown S        18:32.66   20:18.40  
 11       Peterson, Leslie       Slippery Roc        21:11.81   21:38.01  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Wilson, Ethan          Youngstown S        15:14.83   16:02.76  
  2       Hilverding, Sean       Point Park          15:34.97   16:13.77  
  3       Nowak, Daniel          Edinboro            15:58.90   16:27.36  
  4       Sunderland, Jerrod     Seton Hill          17:00.73   16:35.77  
  5       Dahmen, Mike           Youngstown S        15:24.65   16:35.85  
  6       Kovalchick, Sam        Seton Hill                     16:39.94  
  7       Calleja, Bradley       Point Park          16:42.18   16:41.59  
  8       McIntire, Doug         Muskingum                      16:45.98  
  9       McDonnell, Sean        Unattached          16:37.00   16:52.13  
 10       Artinger, Johnny       Chatham             16:22.79   17:02.41  
 11       Seka, Devin            Chatham             16:27.84   17:15.45  
 12       Cotton, John           Pitt.-Johnst                   17:26.24  
 13       Staats, Stephen        Thiel               18:33.49   17:27.36  
 14       Clark, John            Thiel               16:56.67   17:36.71  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:55.00    4:16.09  
     1) Hans, Erica                     2) Dukes, Aerial                  
     3) Teed, Katie                     4) Nunley, Courtney               
  2 Point Park  'A'                                   4:03.69    4:16.10  
     1) Dutrieuille, Aneia              2) Celich, Taylor                 
     3) Shields, Anna                   4) McAllister, Jahniah            
  3 Seton Hill  'B'                                   4:08.00    4:39.54  
     1) Johnson, Sarah                  2) Plowden, Ty'Iesha              
     3) Reese, Rachel                   4) Weinreber, Megan               
  4 Thiel  'A'                                        4:40.23    5:04.42  
     1) Whiteman, Josephina             2) Rossman, Hannah                
     3) Kozuch, Beverly                 4) Covine, Jessa                  
 -- Seton Hill  'A'                                   3:56.00         DQ  
     1) Ravotto, Gabrielle              2) Bursic, Hannah                 
     3) McMillian, Nichelle             4) Walters, Ameriah               
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Seton Hill  'A'                                   3:22.08    3:27.09   1 
     1) Frisina, Dominic                2) O'Connor, Pat                  
     3) Orlando, John                   4) Jacobs, Dontay                 
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:15.57    3:29.43   1 
     1) Chandler, James                 2) VanHouten, Noah                
     3) VanHouten, Jacob                4) Darby, Collin                  
  3 Point Park  'A'                                   3:23.93    3:30.71   1 
     1) Partika, Bryan                  2) Marrow, Desmond                
     3) Barlow, Aaron                   4) Stephens, Xavier               
  4 Slippery Rock  'B'                                3:25.00    3:30.77   1 
     1) Mooney, Logan                   2) Patton, Zac                    
     3) Edgar, Kyle                     4) Moodie, Isaac                  
  5 Sru Alumni  'A'                                              3:31.03   1 
  6 Thiel  'A'                                        3:35.00    3:37.38   2 
     1) Hause, Hunter                   2) Middleton, Jack                
     3) Sommers, Jaime                  4) Jones, Christopher             
  7 Point Park  'B'                                   3:31.00    3:45.73   1 
     1) King, Peter                     2) Doby, Tory                     
     3) Washington, Theopolis           4) Reina, Anthony                 
  8 Point Park  'C'                                   3:36.00    3:46.37   1 
     1) Bennett, Andre                  2) Hunt, Chris                    
     3) Marrero, Dannys                 4) Hersh, Nathaniel               
  9 Point Park  'D'                                   3:45.00    4:11.75   1 
     1) Polanco, Carlos                 2) Garbini, Alex                  
     3) Lane, Robert                    4) Ross, Jared                    
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Jones, Abby            Youngstown S           1.72m      1.65m  
  2       Ellyson, Emily         Muskingum              1.60m      1.53m  
  2       Hasty, Jonteal         Seton Hill             1.65m      1.53m  
  2       Lippincott, Katie      Pitt.-Johnst           1.60m      1.53m  
  2       Sturtz, Mackenzie      Youngstown S           1.63m      1.53m  
  2       Hoyt, Brianna          Youngstown S           1.50m      1.53m  
  7       McCowin, Angela        Seton Hill             1.55m      1.48m  
  8       Knass, Kristen         Indiana (Pa.           1.50m      1.38m  
  8       Bloom, Eden            Chatham                1.33m      1.38m  
 --       Hankin, Corrine        Thiel                  1.39m         NH  
 --       Caughey, Kacee         Youngstown S           1.38m         NH  
 --       Monroe, Jessica        Thiel                                NH  
 --       Wilson, Jada           Indiana (Pa.           1.60m         NH  
 --       Dotson, Kara           Youngstown S           1.40m         NH  
 --       Germanoski, Kaitly     Seton Hill             1.65m         NH  
 --       Skatzes, Justine       Muskingum              1.37m         NH  
 --       Keane, Kaelyn          Slippery Roc           1.46m         NH  
 --       Anderson, Sabrina      Slippery Roc           1.69m         NH  
 --       Broadus, Asia          Slippery Roc           1.50m         NH  
 --       Pieto, Lena            Chatham                              NH  
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Morales, Arnaldo       Unattached             2.15m      2.06m  
  2       Weidner, Blake         Muskingum              1.98m      1.95m  
  3       Morris, Michael        Point Park             1.95m      1.85m  
  3       Armstrong, Seth        Slippery Roc           1.95m      1.85m  
  3       Jackson, LeAndre       Thiel                  1.98m      1.85m  
  3       Jones, Christian       Indiana (Pa.           1.95m      1.85m  
  7       Whitfield, JayShaw     Pitt.-Johnst           1.92m      1.80m  
  7       Rogers, Reggie         Chatham                1.80m      1.80m  
  7       Przybocki, Matt        Edinboro               1.86m      1.80m  
 10       Wallace, Jordan        Muskingum              1.93m      1.75m  
 11       Pontius, Stefan        Youngstown S           1.84m      1.70m  
 --       Meeks, Lloyd           Thiel                  1.70m         NH  
 --       Taylor, DuJaun         Youngstown S           1.80m         NH  
 --       Fayad, Ricky           Indiana (Pa.           2.00m         NH  
 --       Wilson-Adams, Char     Indiana (Pa.           2.06m         NH  
 --       Stratsmier, Phoeni     Pitt.-Johnst           1.75m         NH  
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Coppella, Elizabet     Indiana (Pa.           3.75m      3.46m  
  1       Marshall, Madeline     Slippery Roc           3.77m      3.46m  
  3       Darling, Maria         Slippery Roc           3.67m      3.31m  
  3       Trebella, Caitlyn      Youngstown S           3.57m      3.31m  
  3       Matrisciano, Megan     Slippery Roc           3.57m      3.31m  
  6       Thomas, Erika          Slippery Roc           3.45m      3.16m  
  6       Marken, Shelby         Youngstown S           3.47m      3.16m  
  8       Martin, Reannah        Muskingum              3.19m      2.86m  
  8       Schuler, Julia         Slippery Roc           3.47m      2.86m  
 10       Leinhart, Halle        Edinboro               2.85m      2.71m  
 10       Schafer, Kelsie        Slippery Roc           3.00m      2.71m  
 10       Hart, Rachel           Youngstown S           3.07m      2.71m  
 10       Deitt, Leah            Slippery Roc           3.00m      2.71m  
 --       Dibert, Jennifer       Indiana (Pa.           3.47m         NH  
 --       Machamer, Denise       Youngstown S           3.22m         NH  
 --       Stevens, Sydney        Chatham                2.15m         NH  
 --       Regan, Molly           Edinboro               3.61m         NH  
 --       Maurerman, Sarina      Youngstown S           3.57m         NH  
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Rose, Macklin          Youngstown S           4.61m      4.46m  
  2       Yahner, Gus            Pitt.-Johnst           4.66m      4.31m  
  2       Pacheco, Jordan        Slippery Roc           4.91m      4.31m  
  2       Horrigan, Michael      Slippery Roc           4.41m      4.31m  
  5       DiAngelis, Derek       Seton Hill             4.51m      4.16m  
  5       Duffey, David          Slippery Roc           4.00m      4.16m  
  5       Latone, Dylan          Youngstown S           4.80m      4.16m  
  8       Koksal, Andrew         Slippery Roc           4.82m      4.01m  
  8       Wooten, Brock          Youngstown S           4.40m      4.01m  
 10       Miller, Ben            Edinboro               4.05m      3.71m  
 10     1 Callahan, Matt         Unattached                        3.71m  
 --       Andrzejewski, Josh     Chatham                              NH  
 --       Pyshnik, Kyler         Pitt.-Johnst           3.75m         NH  
 --       Graham, Aiden          Edinboro               4.00m         NH  
 --       Crosley, Avery         Slippery Roc           4.30m         NH  
 --       Lee, Erick             Slippery Roc           3.45m         NH  
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       McMillian, Nichell     Seton Hill             5.64m      5.35m   2.2 
  2       Killins, Chandler      Youngstown S           5.23m      5.25m   2.1 
  3       Pollock, Ellie         Youngstown S           5.68m      5.21m   0.6 
  4       Osborne, Savannah      Youngstown S                      5.18m   2.3 
  5       Jefferson, Dominiq     Pitt.-Johnst                      5.07m   2.4 
  6       Gummo, Cecily          Pitt.-Johnst           4.89m      5.03m   1.3 
  7       Knass, Kristen         Indiana (Pa.           5.24m      4.97m   0.3 
  8       Hinish, Kadin          Slippery Roc           5.20m      4.96m   2.3 
  8       Toy, Sarah             Edinboro               4.93m      4.96m   1.2 
 10       Ellison, Shanice       Indiana (Pa.           5.35m      4.75m   1.7 
 11       McQuaide, Courtney     Slippery Roc                      4.59m   1.4 
 12       Fiegel, Ashtin         Edinboro               4.63m      4.58m   1.6 
 13       Taylor, Kimberly       Muskingum              4.76m      4.56m   1.6 
 14       Broadus, Asia          Slippery Roc           5.00m      4.50m   2.1 
 15       Prall, Jordan          Muskingum              4.57m      4.46m   NWI 
 16       Leighty, Darian        Point Park             4.54m      4.22m   2.7 
 17       Pieto, Lena            Chatham                           3.65m   2.4 
 --       Hegedus, Annie         Slippery Roc           4.69m         ND   NWI 
 --       Ravotto, Gabrielle     Seton Hill             5.48m         ND   NWI 
 --       Guth, Taylor           Unat-Thiel             4.26m         ND   NWI 
 --       Glaub, Tatyana         Thiel                                ND   NWI 
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Dutrieuille, Davon     Seton Hill             6.76m      6.60m   2.9 
  2       Carter, Tyler          Point Park             6.71m      6.59m   2.0 
  3       Geist, Jared           Slippery Roc           6.56m      6.55m   2.0 
  4       Smithco, Caleb         Slippery Roc           6.75m      6.51m   2.2 
  5       Burkus, Jason          Pitt.-Johnst           6.61m      6.48m   1.5 
  6       Ryles, DaLon           Seton Hill             6.47m      6.42m   1.7 
  7       Romanchak, Jesse       Slippery Roc           6.50m      6.39m   2.2 
  8       Munoz, Jesus           Edinboro                          6.38m   1.5 
  9       Callahan, Chance       Point Park                        6.28m   1.6 
 10       Cragg, Liam            Edinboro               6.51m      6.06m   1.5 
 10       Esola, Nick            Pitt.-Johnst           6.16m      6.06m   2.5 
 10       Briggs, Darrell        Muskingum              6.26m      6.06m   1.6 
 13       Bridgeforth, Andre     Slippery Roc           6.59m      6.02m   2.2 
 13       Rogers, Reggie         Chatham                6.00m      6.02m   2.4 
 15       Morris, Michael        Point Park                        5.96m   1.4 
 16       Lowerre, Vinny         Indiana (Pa.           6.00m      5.74m   0.9 
 17       Franklin, Tyshaun      Thiel                  5.98m      5.65m   1.0 
 18       Davis, Jryi            Point Park                        5.64m   2.2 
 19     1 Callahan, Matt         Unattached                        5.54m   2.0 
 20       Biggs, Eric            Point Park             6.28m      5.30m   0.7 
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Clayton, Kia           Pitt.-Johnst          11.47m     11.34m  -2.1 
  2       Smay, Brooke           Indiana (Pa.          11.59m     11.19m  -0.5 
  3       Stebbins, Katelyn      Seton Hill            11.50m     10.83m  -1.3 
  4       Pollock, Ellie         Youngstown S          11.61m     10.78m  -0.5 
  5       Killins, Chandler      Youngstown S                     10.68m  -1.3 
  6       Melendez, Tonni        Pitt.-Johnst          11.11m     10.44m  -2.3 
  7       Knass, Kristen         Indiana (Pa.          10.89m     10.38m  -2.3 
  8       Toy, Sarah             Edinboro              10.03m     10.21m  -0.9 
  9       Staten, Aliyah         Slippery Roc          10.20m     10.12m  -1.1 
 10       Polinsky, Stephani     Seton Hill             9.93m      9.93m  -1.1 
 11       Fiegel, Ashtin         Edinboro              10.25m      9.91m  -1.0 
 12       Hegedus, Annie         Slippery Roc          10.16m      9.22m  -2.2 
 13       Leighty, Darian        Point Park            10.21m      8.94m  -1.6 
 --       Enarusai, Erica        Pitt.-Johnst                         ND   NWI 
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1       Carter, Tyler          Point Park            14.37m     14.04m  -2.5 
  2       Davis, Jryi            Point Park                       13.75m  -1.3 
  3       Romanchak, Jesse       Slippery Roc          14.13m     13.21m  -1.2 
  3       Shettel, Noah          Edinboro              12.84m     13.21m  -1.1 
  5       Geist, Jared           Slippery Roc          13.20m     12.60m  -1.0 
  6       Callahan, Chance       Point Park                       12.55m  -2.3 
  7       Butler, Anthony        Youngstown S          14.19m     12.23m  -2.4 
  8       Morris, Michael        Point Park                       12.20m  -1.4 
  9       Taylor, DuJaun         Youngstown S          11.86m     11.69m  -2.0 
 10       Franklin, Tyshaun      Thiel                 11.97m     11.60m  -1.0 
 11       Stratsmier, Phoeni     Pitt.-Johnst          11.30m     11.05m  -0.6 
 --       Whitfield, JayShaw     Pitt.-Johnst          13.56m         ND   NWI 
 --       Biggs, Eric            Point Park            12.99m         ND   NWI 
 --       Smithco, Caleb         Slippery Roc          14.78m         ND   NWI 
 --       Lowerre, Vinny         Indiana (Pa.          13.00m         ND   NWI 
 --       Hess, Matthew          Thiel                                ND   NWI 
 --       Crusan, Nathan         Indiana (Pa.          12.08m         ND   NWI 
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Boody, Rachel          Robert Morri          47.65m     45.73m  
  2       Kreatsoulas, Nicol     Youngstown S          43.99m     40.69m  
  3       Black, Samantha        Robert Morri          39.99m     36.46m  
  4       Seaburn, Samantha      Edinboro              35.12m     35.08m  
  5       Buck, Sam              Robert Morri          46.20m     34.40m  
  6       Way, Abby              Slippery Roc          35.20m     34.06m  
  7       Daley, kiana           Point Park            40.68m     33.40m  
  8       Parsons, Neely         Edinboro              37.57m     33.29m  
  9       McMahon, Caroline      Slippery Roc          36.93m     32.74m  
 10       Yale, Kelci            Slippery Roc          35.51m     32.46m  
 11       Simon, Reshanna        Youngstown S                     32.35m  
 12       Broach, Kathryn        Edinboro              33.60m     31.76m  
 13       Krivoniak, April       Robert Morri                     30.88m  
 14       Frengel, Anna          Slippery Roc          35.78m     30.18m  
 15       Cropper, Emily         Slippery Roc          28.81m     29.40m  
 16       Carter, Baileigh       Slippery Roc          31.66m     29.26m  
 17       Kelichner, Cathryn     Edinboro              30.00m     27.89m  
 18       Sprando, Vanessa       Point Park            27.90m     27.76m  
 19       Rose, Abby             Muskingum             32.09m     26.61m  
 20       Koser, Ashley          Thiel                 27.89m     24.97m  
 21       Ungerman, Sierra       Chatham               24.32m     24.47m  
 22       Sero, Leah             Point Park            27.32m     24.42m  
 23       Dworek, Brenna         Slippery Roc          24.00m     22.29m  
 24       Doore, Hannah          Muskingum             18.89m     21.19m  
 25       Lasher, Justyne        Chatham                          20.15m  
 26       Samuels, Marquett      Thiel                            19.17m  
 27       Wiles, Tristen         Muskingum             22.72m     18.73m  
 28       McCall, Stephanie      Slippery Roc          24.74m     18.57m  
 29       Waxter, Emily          Thiel                            17.89m  
 30       Huebner, Shelby        Chatham               20.00m     17.65m  
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Reinhardt, David       Slippery Roc          48.27m     42.08m  
  2       Ollio, JJ              Slippery Roc          46.58m     41.61m  
  3       Hallof, Andrew         Youngstown S          41.64m     41.47m  
  4       Sturm, Paul            Seton Hill            42.17m     39.75m  
  5       Sheridan, Austin       Seton Hill            43.10m     38.76m  
  6       Burkholder, Jeff       Muskingum             39.80m     38.50m  
  7       Johnson, Tristan       Unattached            43.30m     37.81m  
  8       Greenslade, Andrew     Unattached            43.98m     37.16m  
  9       Lehman, Brian          Pitt.-Johnst          40.11m     36.87m  
 10       Dorbish, Jacob         Youngstown S                     36.84m  
 11       Milne, Grant           Thiel                            35.93m  
 12       Sullivan, Alex         Muskingum             34.38m     35.87m  
 13       Floyd, Wade            Muskingum             37.23m     35.78m  
 14     1 Callahan, Matt         Unattached                       33.75m  
 15       Hannah, Trevon         Muskingum             36.24m     33.04m  
 16       Zuccolotto, Craig      Seton Hill            42.39m     31.70m  
 17       Nittinger, Alec        Slippery Roc          36.59m     31.37m  
 18       Lee, Erick             Slippery Roc                     29.31m  
 19       Faber, Sam             Thiel                            27.86m  
 20       Gengler, Derek         Seton Hill            35.00m     27.75m  
 21       Hansen, Aaron          Thiel                 33.28m     27.43m  
 22       Colcombe, Dylan        Slippery Roc          25.61m     24.66m  
 23       Staley, Jeff           Thiel                            23.53m  
 24       Przybocki, Matt        Edinboro              24.64m     23.23m  
 25       Geiselhart, Zach       Seton Hill                       21.81m  
 26       Girgash, Steven        Slippery Roc                     21.65m  
 --       Booth, Ryan            Youngstown S          49.05m         ND  
 --       Monroe, Mathew         Youngstown S          43.57m         ND  
 --     4 Garuccio, Nick         Unattached                           ND  
 --       Knox, John             Pitt.-Johnst                         ND  
 --       Stanford, Sam          Slippery Roc                         ND  
 --       Callahan, Chance       Point Park            27.93m         ND  
 --       Porter, Matt           Edinboro              36.58m         ND  
 --       Smith, Tyler           Muskingum             21.70m         ND  
 --       Neal, Camren           Thiel                                ND  
 --       Yates, Albert          Youngstown S          42.25m         ND  
 --       Anderson, Aaron        Seton Hill                           ND  
 --       Fleming, Ian           Seton Hill            37.48m         ND  
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Boody, Rachel          Robert Morri          51.18m     51.85m  
  2       Kreatsoulas, Nicol     Youngstown S          48.45m     50.14m  
  3     2 Christiansen, Brit     Unattached            45.00m     46.90m  
  4       Buck, Sam              Robert Morri          46.51m     44.10m  
  5       Simon, Reshanna        Youngstown S                     43.04m  
  6       Beal, Jessica          Seton Hill            41.99m     42.75m  
  7       Black, Samantha        Robert Morri          42.82m     41.83m  
  8       Stevenson, Lexi        Seton Hill            39.44m     39.00m  
  9       Seaburn, Samantha      Edinboro              37.68m     38.75m  
 10       Yale, Kelci            Slippery Roc          35.97m     37.62m  
 11       Frengel, Anna          Slippery Roc          41.88m     36.83m  
 12       Parsons, Neely         Edinboro              33.41m     35.58m  
 13       Daley, kiana           Point Park            37.49m     35.16m  
 14       Way, Abby              Slippery Roc          35.13m     35.07m  
 15       Rose, Abby             Muskingum             36.62m     34.98m  
 16       Palski, Kati           Slippery Roc          31.58m     34.77m  
 17       McMahon, Caroline      Slippery Roc          34.33m     33.30m  
 18       Broach, Kathryn        Edinboro              32.00m     32.90m  
 19       Krivoniak, April       Robert Morri                     32.21m  
 20       Wiles, Tristen         Muskingum             23.58m     29.09m  
 21       Sprando, Vanessa       Point Park            27.21m     25.45m  
 22       Huebner, Shelby        Chatham               20.35m     25.44m  
 23       Carter, Baileigh       Slippery Roc          23.78m     23.76m  
 24       Zubek, Marlee          Robert Morri                     21.97m  
 25       Sero, Leah             Point Park                       20.47m  
 26       Schultz-McArdle, J     Chatham               20.00m     18.06m  
 27       Kovalchik, Christi     Slippery Roc          20.67m     15.80m  
 --       Hales, Hannah          Muskingum             19.43m         ND  
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Neu, Conner            Unattached            70.96m     64.83m  
  2       Reinhardt, David       Slippery Roc          56.46m     59.00m  
  3       Sturm, Paul            Seton Hill            49.48m     47.88m  
  4     3 Turk, The              Unattached                       44.38m  
  5       Hallof, Andrew         Youngstown S          41.40m     42.08m  
  6       Buffington, Andre      Muskingum             45.95m     42.01m  
  7       Ollio, JJ              Slippery Roc          45.75m     41.88m  
  8       Lehman, Brian          Pitt.-Johnst          41.48m     41.24m  
  9     4 Garuccio, Nick         Unattached                       40.10m  
 10     5 Galloway, Jerrod       Unattached                       38.51m  
 11       Zuccolotto, Craig      Seton Hill            40.00m     37.50m  
 12       Nittinger, Alec        Slippery Roc          40.53m     37.34m  
 13       Gengler, Derek         Seton Hill            42.46m     35.31m  
 14       Sullivan, Alex         Muskingum             32.54m     32.92m  
 15       Fleming, Ian           Seton Hill            38.91m     30.73m  
 16       Anderson, Aaron        Seton Hill            31.39m     30.64m  
 17       Gambuti, Rick          Seton Hill            34.14m     30.09m  
 18       Greenslade, Andrew     Unattached            35.00m     26.84m  
 19       Lawrence, William      Muskingum             30.76m     25.80m  
 20     7 Lovano, Andrew         Unattached                       17.89m  
 --       Monroe, Mathew         Youngstown S          55.71m         ND  
 --       Hannah, Trevon         Muskingum                            ND  
 --     6 Miller, Trevor         Unattached                           ND  
 --     8 Martin, Billy          Unattached                           ND  
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Zubek, Marlee          Robert Morri          38.05m     35.96m  
  2       Lock, Angela           Youngstown S          36.40m     34.96m  
  3       Slagus, Jessica        Seton Hill            41.61m     34.66m  
  4       Krivoniak, April       Robert Morri          38.82m     34.22m  
  5       Cropper, Emily         Slippery Roc          35.99m     33.88m  
  6       Mangum, Mackenzie      Point Park            33.97m     33.80m  
  7       McCall, Stephanie      Slippery Roc          30.75m     33.26m  
  8       Powell, Elaina         Slippery Roc          31.97m     32.69m  
  9       Newman, Kaitlyn        Indiana (Pa.          38.58m     32.49m  
 10       Hinkle, Jesse          Chatham               38.00m     30.91m  
 11       Kovalchik, Christi     Slippery Roc          35.00m     28.42m  
 12       Dworek, Brenna         Slippery Roc          27.73m     26.67m  
 13       Wiles, Tristen         Muskingum             33.00m     26.52m  
 14       Anderson, Sabrina      Slippery Roc          27.67m     25.16m  
 15       Leghart, Shannon       Youngstown S                     24.98m  
 16       Way, Abby              Slippery Roc          32.85m     24.19m  
 17       Carter, Baileigh       Slippery Roc          26.21m     23.93m  
 18       Weiland, Abby          Muskingum             28.41m     23.40m  
 19       Dotson, Kara           Youngstown S                     22.85m  
 20       Hinish, Kadin          Slippery Roc          26.85m     21.43m  
 21       Lippincott, Katie      Pitt.-Johnst                     20.73m  
 22       McCowin, Angela        Seton Hill            25.35m     20.09m  
 23       Taylor, Kimberly       Muskingum             21.90m     17.99m  
 24       Stebbins, Katelyn      Seton Hill            18.95m     16.58m  
 25       Hoyt, Brianna          Youngstown S                     16.39m  
 26       Hales, Hannah          Muskingum             19.78m     16.33m  
 27       Caughey, Kacee         Youngstown S                     10.50m  
 --       Taylor, Samantha       Unattached            49.63m         ND  
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    10 Carper, Chris          Unattached                       66.97m  
  2       Manz, Andrew           Unattached            63.40m     60.15m  
  3       Dixon, Robert Joe      Youngstown S          57.39m     55.35m  
  4       Thompson, William      Youngstown S          46.85m     53.12m  
  5       Cragg, Liam            Edinboro              58.16m     52.15m  
  6       Reinhardt, David       Slippery Roc          58.78m     51.54m  
  7       Despot, Nick           Muskingum             58.74m     51.51m  
  8       Habgood, Thomas        Indiana (Pa.          53.57m     49.90m  
  9       Smith, Trae            Edinboro              56.12m     49.62m  
 10       Abbs, James            Thiel                 51.88m     49.51m  
 11       Zuccolotto, Craig      Seton Hill            53.70m     48.96m  
 12       Stanford, Sam          Slippery Roc          47.93m     47.00m  
 13       Wilson, Ethan          Youngstown S          49.30m     45.32m  
 14       Cary, Gino             Muskingum             40.73m     40.70m  
 15       Lehman, Brian          Pitt.-Johnst          44.27m     38.45m  
 16       Nolf, Greg             Point Park                       32.90m  
 17       Milne, Grant           Thiel                            27.73m  
 18       Colligan, Gavin        Thiel                            22.22m  
 19       Geiselhart, Zach       Seton Hill                       13.76m  
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Stevenson, Lexi        Seton Hill            13.89m     13.23m  
  2       Frengel, Anna          Slippery Roc          13.37m     12.42m  
  3       Krivoniak, April       Robert Morri          14.06m     12.02m  
  4       Yale, Kelci            Slippery Roc          12.43m     11.76m  
  5       Broach, Kathryn        Edinboro              12.08m     11.63m  
  6       Kreatsoulas, Nicol     Youngstown S          13.09m     11.19m  
  7       Beal, Jessica          Seton Hill            12.26m     11.15m  
  8       Kelichner, Cathryn     Edinboro              10.00m     10.77m  
  9     2 Christiansen, Brit     Unattached                       10.73m  
 10       Seaburn, Samantha      Edinboro              11.65m     10.28m  
 11       Daley, kiana           Point Park            11.43m     10.09m  
 12       Sprando, Vanessa       Point Park            10.43m     10.03m  
 13       Simon, Reshanna        Youngstown S          11.05m      9.69m  
 14       Sero, Leah             Point Park            10.77m      9.36m  
 15       Skrepenak, Marie       Point Park            10.42m      9.25m  
 16       Lasher, Justyne        Chatham                9.15m      9.00m  
 17       Palski, Kati           Slippery Roc           9.64m      8.88m  
 18       Powell, Elaina         Slippery Roc           8.54m      8.81m  
 19       Doore, Hannah          Muskingum              8.81m      8.52m  
 20       Koser, Ashley          Thiel                  8.82m      8.36m  
 21       Ungerman, Sierra       Chatham                9.62m      8.28m  
 22       Samuels, Marquett      Thiel                  8.75m      8.09m  
 23       Waxter, Emily          Thiel                  7.38m      7.82m  
 24       Gonos, Katelyn         Chatham                7.12m      7.62m  
 25       Benjamin, Skylar       Chatham                6.50m      7.12m  
 26       Ellyson, Emily         Muskingum                         7.11m  
 27       Schultz-McArdle, J     Chatham                6.81m      6.33m  
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Booth, Ryan            Youngstown S          18.40m     17.57m  
  2       Ollio, JJ              Slippery Roc          16.30m     15.82m  
  3       Burkholder, Jeff       Muskingum             15.71m     15.37m  
  4       Gray, Walker           Edinboro              12.81m     13.88m  
  5       Orlando, Brandon       Youngstown S          14.16m     13.58m  
  6       Sturm, Paul            Seton Hill            14.12m     13.43m  
  7       Anderson, Aaron        Seton Hill            13.79m     13.08m  
  8       Dorbish, Jacob         Youngstown S          14.20m     12.77m  
  9       O'Connor, Pat          Seton Hill            12.00m     12.38m  
 10       Sullivan, Alex         Muskingum             12.50m     11.97m  
 11       Gengler, Derek         Seton Hill            14.13m     11.62m  
 12       Callahan, Chance       Point Park            11.55m     11.52m  
 13       Faber, Sam             Thiel                 12.26m     11.28m  
 14       Floyd, Wade            Muskingum             11.98m     11.20m  
 15       Johnson, Tristan       Unattached            13.20m     11.10m  
 16     3 Turk, The              Unattached                       10.95m  
 17       Porter, Matt           Edinboro              11.00m     10.53m  
 18       Colligan, Gavin        Thiel                 11.05m     10.38m  
 19       Lawrence, William      Muskingum             11.15m     10.17m  
 20       Nittinger, Alec        Slippery Roc          12.86m     10.02m  
 21       Lehman, Brian          Pitt.-Johnst          10.85m      9.68m  
 22     4 Garuccio, Nick         Unattached                        9.32m  
 23       Hansen, Aaron          Thiel                 10.72m      9.29m  
 24     7 Lovano, Andrew         Unattached                        8.10m  
 25       Smith, Tyler           Muskingum              8.93m      7.68m  
 26       Pontius, Stefan        Youngstown S                      6.80m  
 --       Staley, Jeff           Thiel                  8.60m       FOUL  
 --       Yates, Albert          Youngstown S          15.44m       FOUL  
 --       Gambuti, Rick          Seton Hill            11.51m       FOUL  
 --       Neal, Camren           Thiel                 10.97m       FOUL