Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          Dave Labor Invt - 4/1/2017                           
                                   4/1/2017                                    
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 1  Mixed 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Maxwell, Andrew                M Slippery Roc                
  2  Marenkovic, John               M Slippery Roc                
  3  Gusew, Jon                     M Edinboro                    
  4  Baum, Josie                    W Muskingum                   
  5  McLaughlin, Mike               M Edinboro                    
  6  Staats, Stephen                M Thiel                       
  7  Baritot, Gene                  M Edinboro                    
 
Event 2  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rogenski, Elizabeth              Youngstown S                
  2  Smith, Ashley                    Unattached                  
  3  Ames, Keely                      Muskingum                   
  4  Koziol, Suzanne                  Youngstown S                
  5  Murtha, Jenny                    Point Park                  
 
Event 3  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mihalek, John Michael            Indiana (Pa.                
  2  Horwat, James                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Hunt, Chris                      Point Park                  
  4  Kall, Tony                       Muskingum                   
  5  Beard, Keagan                    Slippery Roc                
  6  Garbini, Alex                    Point Park                  
 
Event 4  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Fulkroad, Tori                   Pitt.-Johnst                
  2  Taylor, Sarah                    Seton Hill                  
  3  Fobes, Julie                     Muskingum                   
  4  Padgett, Caitlyn                 Seton Hill                  
  5  Walsh, Reilly                    Muskingum                   
  6  Kambouroglos, Caitlyn            Seton Hill                  
  7  Whitmoyer, Cassandra             Edinboro                    
  8  Gregory, Hannah                  Muskingum                   
  9  Cowan, Skylar                    Muskingum                   
 10  Dolan, Emily                     Gannon                      
 11  Warner, Abby                     Edinboro                    
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                         
     1) Jefferson, Dominique            2) Gummo, Cecily                  
     3) Krisby, Karly                   4) Warshel, Kelci                 
  3  Seton Hill  'A'                                              
     1) Clayton, A'Leisha               2) Walters, Ameriah               
     3) Plowden, Ty'Iesha               4) Ravotto, Gabrielle             
  4  Slippery Rock  'A'                                           
     1) Hans, Erica                     2) Evans, Kennedy                 
     3) Horstman, Emily                 4) Bailey, Jasmine                
  5  Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                           
     1) Russell, Raven                  2) Petney, Carly                  
     3) Dubler, Emily                   4) Sternby, Heather               
  6  Slippery Rock  'B'                                           
     1) Teed, Katie                     2) Kloes, Brenna                  
     3) Nunley, Courtney                4) Mazza, Sophie                  
  7  Thiel  'A'                                                   
     1) Rossman, Hannah                 2) Monroe, Jessica                
     3) Whiteman, Josephina             4) Covine, Jessa                  
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thiel  'A'                                                   
     1) Ranson, Omari                   2) Coston, Tyrique                
     3) Hause, Hunter                   4) Jones, Christopher             
  2  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                         
     1) Cernansky Jr., Lawrence         2) Colosimo, Alex                 
     3) Karlhiem, Mathew                4) Zembower, Jacob                
  3  Point Park  'A'                                              
     1) Barlow, Aaron                   2) Biggs, Eric                    
     3) Robinson, Tyrone                4) Doby, Tory                     
  4  Slippery Rock  'A'                                           
     1) Darby, Collin                   2) Nieves, Ian                    
     3) Bailey, Jeff                    4) Vanderbrook, Brandon           
  5  Slippery Rock  'B'                                           
     1) Tomasi, Tony                    2) VanHouten, Noah                
     3) Mooney, Logan                   4) Coleman, Gunner                
  6  Seton Hill  'A'                                              
     1) Frisina, Dominic                2) Jacobs, Dontay                 
     3) Gould, Bobby                    4) Orlando, John                  
  7  Muskingum  'A'                                               
     1) Stinson, Fred                   2) Lopez, Noah                    
     3) Murphy, Tristan                 4) Boyer, Devan                   
  8  Thiel  'B'                                                   
     1) Middleton, Jack                 2) Meeks, Lloyd                   
     3) Sommers, Jaime                  4) Franklin, Tyshaun              
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shields, Anna                    Point Park                  
  2  Jones, Kasey                     Edinboro                    
  3  Janeda, Caitlyn                  Slippery Roc                
  4  Przicina, Madison                Slippery Roc                
  5  Guarnaccia, Katie                Point Park                  
  6  Steinmetz, Meri                  Unattached                  
  7  Green, Alison                    Youngstown S                
  8  Briger, Pia                      Edinboro                    
  9  Muhlenkamp, Jennifer             Youngstown S                
 10  O'Hara, Heaton                   Youngstown S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  McGrath, Grace                   Gannon                      
  2  Ansell, Morgan                   Youngstown S                
  3  Taylor, Sarah                    Seton Hill                  
  4  Hackos, Katie                    Youngstown S                
  5  Wark, Summer                     Thiel                       
  6  Thompson, Ashley                 Pitt.-Johnst                
  7  Roberts, Challis                 Slippery Roc                
  8  Celich, Taylor                   Point Park                  
  9  Trulick, Gina                    Pitt.-Johnst                
 10  Norris, Jillian                  Slippery Roc                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Lappe, Saydi                     Point Park                  
  2  Sherman, Alexis                  Point Park                  
  3  Psenick, Mikayla                 Chatham                     
  4  Sollars, Rachel                  Slippery Roc                
  5  Kozuch, Beverly                  Thiel                       
  6  Robertson, Leah                  Muskingum                   
  7  Lukac, Courteney                 Youngstown S                
  8  Lee, Sojung                      Thiel                       
  9  Sichko, Alexa                    Thiel                       
 10  Padgett, Caitlyn                 Seton Hill                  
 11  Christian, Skye                  Seton Hill                  
 12  Mowris, Alexis                   Thiel                       
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Palenchak, Tyler                 Slippery Roc                
  2  Navratil, Mike                   Youngstown S                
  3  Hutnyan, Jonathan                Jacuzzi Boys                
  4  Nedrich, James                   Youngstown S                
  5  Wilson, Ethan                    Youngstown S                
  6  Schumacher, Craig                Youngstown S                
  7  Morrison, Derek                  Youngstown S                
  8  Tapia, Eduardo                   Edinboro                    
  9  Dahmen, Mike                     Youngstown S                
 10  Stephens, Xavier                 Point Park                  
 11  McNally, Killian                 Pitt.-Johnst                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Marrero, Dannys                  Point Park                  
  2  Bennett, Andre                   Point Park                  
  3  Danielson, Robert                Gannon                      
  4  Lane, Robert                     Point Park                  
  5  McArdle, Thomas                  Pitt.-Johnst                
  6  LeMay, Zach                      Edinboro                    
  7  Kasisky, Nick                    Point Park                  
  8  Hersh, Nathaniel                 Point Park                  
  9  Pugliano, Luciano                Pitt.-Johnst                
 10  Sutton, Garrett                  Gannon                      
 11  Westrick, Joseph                 Gannon                      
 12  Bailey, Wil                      Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Tornow, Ben                      Muskingum                   
  2  Clark, John                      Thiel                       
  3  Murray, Andrew                   Muskingum                   
  4  Polanco, Carlos                  Point Park                  
  5  Folgate, Grant                   Gannon                      
  6  Hardesty, Dustin                 Muskingum                   
  7  Whitty, Brett                    Gannon                      
  8  Samsel, Nicholas                 Gannon                      
  9  Stefanelli, Dante                Gannon                      
 10  Tucker, Keith                    Point Park                  
 11  Montalvo, Jaime                  Thiel                       
 12  Staats, Stephen                  Thiel                       
 13  Lindstrom, Alexander             Pitt.-Johnst                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gunther, Megan                   Youngstown S                
  2  Bracken, Jenna                   Slippery Roc                
  3  Evans, Kennedy                   Slippery Roc                
  4  Warshel, Kelci                   Pitt.-Johnst                
  5  Mazza, Sophie                    Slippery Roc                
  6  McCowin, Angela                  Seton Hill                  
  7  Hinish, Kadin                    Slippery Roc                
  8  Wilson, Jada                     Indiana (Pa.                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bower, Lauren                    Point Park                  
  2  Toy, Sarah                       Edinboro                    
  3  McAllister, Jahniah              Point Park                  
  4  Stebbins, Katelyn                Seton Hill                  
  5  Anderson, Sabrina                Slippery Roc                
  6  Johnson, Sarah                   Seton Hill                  
  7  Jefferson, Dominique             Pitt.-Johnst                
  8  Walker, Corrin                   Chatham                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Guth, Taylor                     Unat-Thiel                  
  2  Hoyt, Brianna                    Youngstown S                
  3  Doore, Hannah                    Muskingum                   
  4  Keane, Kaelyn                    Slippery Roc                
  5  Ellyson, Emily                   Muskingum                   
  6  Monroe, Jessica                  Thiel                       
  7  Caughey, Kacee                   Youngstown S                
  8  Dotson, Kara                     Youngstown S                
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Briggs, Darrell                  Muskingum                   
  2  Agyemang, Isaac                  Youngstown S                
  3  Lloyd, Caleb                     Youngstown S                
  4  Nieves, Ian                      Slippery Roc                
  5  Hurley, Matthew                  Unattached                  
  6  Phillips, Casey                  Muskingum                   
  7  VanHouten, Jacob                 Slippery Roc                
  8  Anderson, Myron                  Youngstown S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Colcombe, Dylan                  Slippery Roc                
  2  Pontius, Stefan                  Youngstown S                
  3  Doby, Tory                       Point Park                  
  4  Partika, Bryan                   Point Park                  
  5  Przybocki, Matt                  Edinboro                    
  6  Girgash, Steven                  Slippery Roc                
  7  Lee, Erick                       Slippery Roc                
  8  Stover, Derek                    Muskingum                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Rosales, Chris                   Thiel                       
  3  Colosimo, Alex                   Pitt.-Johnst                
  4  Sommers, Jaime                   Thiel                       
  5  King, Peter                      Point Park                  
  6  Meeks, Lloyd                     Thiel                       
  8  Callahan, Matt                   Unattached                  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dukes, Aerial                    Slippery Roc                
  2  Covine, Jessa                    Thiel                       
  3  Horstman, Emily                  Slippery Roc                
  4  Bailey, Jasmine                  Slippery Roc                
  5  Ravotto, Gabrielle               Seton Hill                  
  6  Gardner, Eve                     Edinboro                    
  7  Hinish, Kadin                    Slippery Roc                
  8  Anderson, Sabrina                Slippery Roc                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Keane, Kaelyn                    Slippery Roc                
  2  Krisby, Karly                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Plowden, Ty'Iesha                Seton Hill                  
  4  Hans, Erica                      Slippery Roc                
  5  Clayton, A'Leisha                Seton Hill                  
  6  McAllister, Jahniah              Point Park                  
  7  Nunley, Courtney                 Slippery Roc                
  8  Kloes, Brenna                    Slippery Roc                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Getz, Jessica                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  2  Gummo, Cecily                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Awurumibe, Victoria              Edinboro                    
  4  Olson, Hali                      Slippery Roc                
  5  Douphinette, Kaitlin             Slippery Roc                
  6  Rossman, Hannah                  Thiel                       
  7  Prall, Jordan                    Muskingum                   
  8  Ritchie, Jennifer                Muskingum                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Bower, Lauren                    Point Park                  
  3  Ramirez, Marissa                 Thiel                       
  4  Glaub, Tatyana                   Thiel                       
  5  Killins, Chandler                Youngstown S                
  6  Weaver, Haley                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  7  Smith, Tahneye                   Thiel                       
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Beaumont, Josh                   Youngstown S                
  2  Galyk, Kyle                      Edinboro                    
  3  Jones, Christopher               Thiel                       
  4  Darby, Collin                    Slippery Roc                
  5  Vanderbrook, Brandon             Slippery Roc                
  6  Karlhiem, Mathew                 Pitt.-Johnst                
  7  Orlando, John                    Seton Hill                  
  8  Bailey, Jeff                     Slippery Roc                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rogers, Reggie                   Chatham                     
  2  Hough, Corey                     Indiana (Pa.                
  3  Cernansky Jr., Lawrence          Pitt.-Johnst                
  4  Barlow, Aaron                    Point Park                  
  5  Bridgeforth, Andrew              Slippery Roc                
  6  Biggs, Eric                      Point Park                  
  7  Tomasi, Tony                     Slippery Roc                
  8  Waden, Desmond                   Muskingum                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ranson, Omari                    Thiel                       
  2  Colcombe, Dylan                  Slippery Roc                
  3  Robinson, Tyrone                 Point Park                  
  4  Girgash, Steven                  Slippery Roc                
  5  Mooney, Logan                    Slippery Roc                
  6  Zembower, Jacob                  Pitt.-Johnst                
  7  Barlette, Nick                   Edinboro                    
  8  Moodie, Isaac                    Slippery Roc                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Patton, Zac                      Slippery Roc                
  2  Munoz, Jesus                     Edinboro                    
  3  Lee, Erick                       Slippery Roc                
  4  Knox, John                       Pitt.-Johnst                
  5  Lusby, Arnold                    Seton Hill                  
  6  Vanryn, Cody                     Edinboro                    
  7  Ross, Jared                      Point Park                  
  8  Murphy, Tristan                  Muskingum                   
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Fields, Geroge                   Seton Hill                  
  2  Coston, Tyrique                  Thiel                       
  3  Lopez, Noah                      Muskingum                   
  4  Boyer, Devan                     Muskingum                   
  5  Coleman, Gunner                  Slippery Roc                
  6  Jackson, Timothy                 Thiel                       
  7  Williams, Dexter                 Seton Hill                  
  8  Reese, Ellsworth                 Thiel                       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Walton, Tanelious                Seton Hill                  
  3  Kleckner, Dylan                  Thiel                       
  4  Lohr, Joel                       Edinboro                    
  5  Hess, Matthew                    Thiel                       
  6  Shahbaz, Shahzib                 Seton Hill                  
  7  Sun, Tom                         Thiel                       
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Dutrieuille, Aneia               Point Park                  
  2  Kossmann, Lisa                   Edinboro                    
  3  Domitrovich, Iva                 Youngstown S                
  4  Cunningham, Lizzy                Indiana (Pa.                
  5  Sternby, Heather                 Indiana (Pa.                
  6  Wilson, Jada                     Indiana (Pa.                
  7  Fleming, Rachel                  Pitt.-Johnst                
  8  Smyles, Jasmine                  Youngstown S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Kenawell, Hannah                 Slippery Roc                
  2  Reese, Rachel                    Seton Hill                  
  3  Woodson, Neketa                  Pitt.-Johnst                
  4  Gardner, Eve                     Edinboro                    
  5  Porter, Hannah                   Indiana (Pa.                
  6  Raible, Kacey                    Slippery Roc                
  7  Hutton, Shelby                   Edinboro                    
  8  Kaseler, Taylor                  Slippery Roc                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sines, Heidi                     Muskingum                   
  2  Yost, Alei                       Muskingum                   
  3  Riley, Tara                      Chatham                     
  4  Lasher, Kali                     Edinboro                    
  5  Skatzes, Justine                 Muskingum                   
  6  Whiteman, Josephina              Thiel                       
  7  Weaver, Haley                    Pitt.-Johnst                
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Town, Matthew                    Slippery Roc                
  2  Lohr, Joel                       Edinboro                    
  3  Frisina, Dominic                 Seton Hill                  
  4  Jacobs, Dontay                   Seton Hill                  
  5  Chandler, James                  Slippery Roc                
  6  Groves, Randy                    Thiel                       
  7  Jackman, Dylan                   Indiana (Pa.                
  8  Downey, Andrew                   Pitt.-Johnst                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Washington, Theopolis            Point Park                  
  2  Karlhiem, Mathew                 Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Linfoot, Christian               Slippery Roc                
  4  Suchar, Dartagan                 Pitt.-Johnst                
  5  Barlow, Aaron                    Point Park                  
  6  Edgar, Kyle                      Slippery Roc                
  7  Stinson, Fred                    Muskingum                   
  8  Doby, Tory                       Point Park                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Crusan, Nathan                   Indiana (Pa.                
  2  Skolosh, Logan                   Muskingum                   
  3  Middleton, Jack                  Thiel                       
  4  Vanryn, Cody                     Edinboro                    
  5  Kahely, Anthony                  Edinboro                    
  6  Palenchak, Tyler                 Slippery Roc                
  7  Reina, Anthony                   Point Park                  
  8  Pittman, Kyle                    Pitt.-Johnst                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Callahan, Matt                   Unattached                  
  2  Glaze, Jimmy                     Muskingum                   
  3  Matteo, Corey                    Edinboro                    
  4  Barlette, Nick                   Edinboro                    
  5  Hause, Hunter                    Thiel                       
  6  Paul, Turner                     Pitt.-Johnst                
  7  McElhaney, Christian             Thiel                       
  8  Abel, Isaiah                     Muskingum                   
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Shields, Anna                    Point Park                  
  2  Green, Alison                    Youngstown S                
  3  Fleming, Rachel                  Pitt.-Johnst                
  4  Heming, Stephanie                Indiana (Pa.                
  5  Rains, Melissa                   Slippery Roc                
  6  Jones, Jessica                   Indiana (Pa.                
  7  Steinmetz, Meri                  Unattached                  
  8  Bursic, Hannah                   Seton Hill                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  O'Hara, Heaton                   Youngstown S                
  2  Thompson, Ashley                 Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Lukac, Courteney                 Youngstown S                
  4  Christian, Skye                  Seton Hill                  
  5  Snipes, Heidi                    Muskingum                   
  6  Swiergol, Alexis                 Slippery Roc                
  7  Weinreber, Megan                 Seton Hill                  
  8  Celich, Taylor                   Point Park                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Trulick, Gina                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  2  Hackos, Katie                    Youngstown S                
  3  Murtha, Jenny                    Point Park                  
  4  McGrath, Grace                   Gannon                      
  5  Paynter, Heather                 Pitt.-Johnst                
  6  Psenick, Mikayla                 Chatham                     
  7  Sprando, Vanessa                 Point Park                  
  8  Kozuch, Beverly                  Thiel                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Mowris, Alexis                   Thiel                       
  2  Sherman, Alexis                  Point Park                  
  3  Sines, Heidi                     Muskingum                   
  4  Moss, Maddie                     Muskingum                   
  5  Bost, Lindsey                    Chatham                     
  6  Maniet, Brittany                 Point Park                  
  7  Lutfullaeva, Anbara              Chatham                     
  8  Lee, Sojung                      Thiel                       
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stephens, Xavier                 Point Park                  
  2  Noll, Derek                      Indiana (Pa.                
  3  Hutnyan, Jonathan                Jacuzzi Boys                
  4  Marrow, Desmond                  Point Park                  
  5  Ruefle, Dylan                    Indiana (Pa.                
  6  Cantaral, Micah                  Seton Hill                  
  7  Rader, Joshua                    Slippery Roc                
  8  Bennett, Andre                   Point Park                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Janyska, Daniel                  Slippery Roc                
  2  Tapia, Eduardo                   Edinboro                    
  3  Dillon, Corey                    Muskingum                   
  4  Wiles, David                     Slippery Roc                
  5  Pugliano, Luciano                Pitt.-Johnst                
  6  Soppanish, John                  Muskingum                   
  7  McLean, Austin                   Seton Hill                  
  8  McNally, Killian                 Pitt.-Johnst                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Sutton, Garrett                  Gannon                      
  2  McArdle, Thomas                  Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Hunt, Chris                      Point Park                  
  4  Marrero, Dannys                  Point Park                  
  5  Diallo, Elijah                   Point Park                  
  6  Hersh, Nathaniel                 Point Park                  
  7  Kasisky, Nick                    Point Park                  
  8  Lindstrom, Alexander             Pitt.-Johnst                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Skolosh, Logan                   Muskingum                   
  2  Lane, Robert                     Point Park                  
  3  Danielson, Robert                Gannon                      
  4  Weigand, Josh                    Muskingum                   
  5  Polanco, Carlos                  Point Park                  
  6  Westrick, Joseph                 Gannon                      
  7  Murray, Andrew                   Muskingum                   
  8  Horwat, James                    Pitt.-Johnst                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  McElhaney, Christian             Thiel                       
  2  Tucker, Keith                    Point Park                  
  3  Folgate, Grant                   Gannon                      
  4  Montalvo, Jaime                  Thiel                       
  5  Samsel, Nicholas                 Gannon                      
  6  Whitty, Brett                    Gannon                      
  7  Stefanelli, Dante                Gannon                      
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Gummo, Cecily                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  2  Jefferson, Dominique             Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Gunther, Megan                   Youngstown S                
  4  Evans, Kennedy                   Slippery Roc                
  5  Teed, Katie                      Slippery Roc                
  6  Johnson, Sarah                   Seton Hill                  
  7  Olson, Hali                      Slippery Roc                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Enarusai, Erica                  Pitt.-Johnst                
  2  Walker, Corrin                   Chatham                     
  3  O'Brien, Erin                    Edinboro                    
  4  McCowin, Angela                  Seton Hill                  
  5  McAllister, Jahniah              Point Park                  
  6  Bower, Lauren                    Point Park                  
  7  Briger, Pia                      Edinboro                    
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Knox, John                       Pitt.-Johnst                
  2  VanHouten, Noah                  Slippery Roc                
  3  Lloyd, Caleb                     Youngstown S                
  4  VanHouten, Jacob                 Slippery Roc                
  5  Salter, Savon                    Slippery Roc                
  6  Mooney, Logan                    Slippery Roc                
  7  Patton, Zac                      Slippery Roc                
  8  Partika, Bryan                   Point Park                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Sommers, Jaime                   Thiel                       
  2  Lieb, Nathan                     Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Coleman, Gunner                  Slippery Roc                
  4  Schroder, Andrew                 Unattached                  
  5  King, Peter                      Point Park                  
  6  Moodie, Isaac                    Slippery Roc                
  7  Fuhrer, Zachary                  Muskingum                   
  8  Bihler, TJ                       Edinboro                    
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Rosales, Chris                   Thiel                       
  3  Anderson, Myron                  Youngstown S                
  4  Colosimo, Alex                   Pitt.-Johnst                
  5  Garbini, Alex                    Point Park                  
  6  Meeks, Lloyd                     Thiel                       
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Warshel, Kelci                   Pitt.-Johnst                
  2  Horstman, Emily                  Slippery Roc                
  3  Sternby, Heather                 Indiana (Pa.                
  4  Bailey, Jasmine                  Slippery Roc                
  5  Walters, Ameriah                 Seton Hill                  
  6  Russell, Raven                   Indiana (Pa.                
  7  Dukes, Aerial                    Slippery Roc                
  8  Petney, Carly                    Indiana (Pa.                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Krisby, Karly                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  2  Dutrieuille, Aneia               Point Park                  
  3  Domitrovich, Iva                 Youngstown S                
  4  Nunley, Courtney                 Slippery Roc                
  5  Dubler, Emily                    Indiana (Pa.                
  6  Covine, Jessa                    Thiel                       
  7  Smyles, Jasmine                  Youngstown S                
  8  Porter, Hannah                   Indiana (Pa.                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Stebbins, Katelyn                Seton Hill                  
  2  Plowden, Ty'Iesha                Seton Hill                  
  3  Bracken, Jenna                   Slippery Roc                
  4  Hans, Erica                      Slippery Roc                
  5  Hutton, Shelby                   Edinboro                    
  6  Mazza, Sophie                    Slippery Roc                
  7  Kloes, Brenna                    Slippery Roc                
  8  McMillian, Nichelle              Seton Hill                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Prall, Jordan                    Muskingum                   
  2  Lasher, Kali                     Edinboro                    
  3  Douphinette, Kaitlin             Slippery Roc                
  4  Reese, Rachel                    Seton Hill                  
  5  Rossman, Hannah                  Thiel                       
  6  Clayton, A'Leisha                Seton Hill                  
  7  Awurumibe, Victoria              Edinboro                    
  8  Melendez, Tonni                  Pitt.-Johnst                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Whiteman, Josephina              Thiel                       
  2  Riley, Tara                      Chatham                     
  3  Skatzes, Justine                 Muskingum                   
  4  O'Brien, Erin                    Edinboro                    
  5  Yost, Alei                       Muskingum                   
  6  Getz, Jessica                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  7  Weaver, Haley                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  8  Smith, Tahneye                   Thiel                       
Section 6  Timed Finals
  2  Dotson, Kara                     Youngstown S                
  3  Hoyt, Brianna                    Youngstown S                
  4  Ramirez, Marissa                 Thiel                       
  5  Caughey, Kacee                   Youngstown S                
  6  Paynter, Heather                 Pitt.-Johnst                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chandler, James                  Slippery Roc                
  2  Orlando, John                    Seton Hill                  
  3  Karlhiem, Mathew                 Pitt.-Johnst                
  4  Jones, Christopher               Thiel                       
  5  Beaumont, Josh                   Youngstown S                
  6  Galyk, Kyle                      Edinboro                    
  7  Barlow, Aaron                    Point Park                  
  8  Nieves, Ian                      Slippery Roc                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Girgash, Steven                  Slippery Roc                
  2  Hough, Corey                     Indiana (Pa.                
  3  Gould, Bobby                     Seton Hill                  
  4  Cernansky Jr., Lawrence          Pitt.-Johnst                
  5  Tomasi, Tony                     Slippery Roc                
  6  Biggs, Eric                      Point Park                  
  7  Washington, Theopolis            Point Park                  
  8  Stinson, Fred                    Muskingum                   
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Ryles, DaLon                     Seton Hill                  
  2  Paul, Turner                     Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Robinson, Tyrone                 Point Park                  
  4  Edgar, Kyle                      Slippery Roc                
  5  Groves, Randy                    Thiel                       
  6  Barlette, Nick                   Edinboro                    
  7  Colcombe, Dylan                  Slippery Roc                
  8  Ranson, Omari                    Thiel                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Coston, Tyrique                  Thiel                       
  2  Boyer, Devan                     Muskingum                   
  3  Lee, Erick                       Slippery Roc                
  4  Doby, Tory                       Point Park                  
  5  Zembower, Jacob                  Pitt.-Johnst                
  6  Waden, Desmond                   Muskingum                   
  7  Lusby, Arnold                    Seton Hill                  
  8  Hause, Hunter                    Thiel                       
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Dice, Luke                       Seton Hill                  
  2  Glaze, Jimmy                     Muskingum                   
  3  Ross, Jared                      Point Park                  
  4  Downey, Andrew                   Pitt.-Johnst                
  5  Lopez, Noah                      Muskingum                   
  6  Reina, Anthony                   Point Park                  
  7  Murphy, Tristan                  Muskingum                   
  8  Fuhrer, Zachary                  Muskingum                   
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Fields, Geroge                   Seton Hill                  
  2  Sun, Tom                         Thiel                       
  3  Reese, Ellsworth                 Thiel                       
  4  Abel, Isaiah                     Muskingum                   
  5  Stover, Derek                    Muskingum                   
  6  Jackson, Timothy                 Thiel                       
  7  Munoz, Jesus                     Edinboro                    
  8  Shahbaz, Shahzib                 Seton Hill                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  3  Middleton, Jack                  Thiel                       
  4  Williams, Dexter                 Seton Hill                  
  5  Walton, Tanelious                Seton Hill                  
  6  Kleckner, Dylan                  Thiel                       
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jones, Kasey                     Edinboro                    
  2  Fulkroad, Tori                   Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Guarnaccia, Katie                Point Park                  
  4  Pavick, Erin                     Youngstown S                
  5  Kleinschrodt, Jackie             Seton Hill                  
  6  Klim, Melissa                    Youngstown S                
  7  Murtha, Jenny                    Point Park                  
  8  Wark, Summer                     Thiel                       
  9  Brandis, Alyssa                  Seton Hill                  
 10  Sheets, Deirdre                  Seton Hill                  
 11  Banka, Makaila                   Slippery Roc                
 12  Lappe, Saydi                     Point Park                  
 13  Rohlf, Kara                      Point Park                  
 14  Grantonic, Jordan                Youngstown S                
 15  Peterson, Leslie                 Slippery Roc                
 16  Bellotti, Jade                   Seton Hill                  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Roush, Ryan                      Youngstown S                
  2  Wilson, Ethan                    Youngstown S                
  3  Nedrich, James                   Youngstown S                
  4  Dahmen, Mike                     Youngstown S                
  5  Hilverding, Sean                 Point Park                  
  6  McLaughlin, Mike                 Edinboro                    
  7  Nowak, Daniel                    Edinboro                    
  8  Artinger, Johnny                 Chatham                     
  9  Seka, Devin                      Chatham                     
 10  McDonnell, Sean                  Unattached                  
 11  Calleja, Bradley                 Point Park                  
 12  Clark, John                      Thiel                       
 13  Sunderland, Jerrod               Seton Hill                  
 14  Staats, Stephen                  Thiel                       
 15  McIntire, Doug                   Muskingum                   
 16  Cotton, John                     Pitt.-Johnst                
 17  Kovalchick, Sam                  Seton Hill                  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Point Park  'A'                                              
     1) Dutrieuille, Aneia              2) Celich, Taylor                 
     3) Shields, Anna                   4) McAllister, Jahniah            
  2  Slippery Rock  'B'                                           
     1) Olson, Hali                     2) Przicina, Madison              
     3) Mazza, Sophie                   4) Kloes, Brenna                  
  3  Slippery Rock  'A'                                           
     1) Hans, Erica                     2) Dukes, Aerial                  
     3) Teed, Katie                     4) Nunley, Courtney               
  4  Youngstown St.  'A'                                          
     1) Green, Alison                   2) Domitrovich, Iva               
     3) Gunther, Megan                  4) O'Hara, Heaton                 
  5  Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                           
     1) Cunningham, Lizzy               2) Russell, Raven                 
     3) Wilson, Jada                    4) Sternby, Heather               
  6  Seton Hill  'A'                                              
     1) Ravotto, Gabrielle              2) Bursic, Hannah                 
     3) McMillian, Nichelle             4) Walters, Ameriah               
  7  Indiana (Pa.)  'B'                                           
     1) Porter, Hannah                  2) Dubler, Emily                  
     3) Heming, Stephanie               4) Jones, Jessica                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Point Park  'B'                                              
     1) Bower, Lauren                   2) Sherman, Alexis                
     3) Murtha, Jenny                   4) Maniet, Brittany               
  3  Pitt.-Johnstown  'B'                                         
     1) Krisby, Karly                   2) Gummo, Cecily                  
     3) Paynter, Heather                4) Trulick, Gina                  
  4  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                         
     1) Fleming, Rachel                 2) Warshel, Kelci                 
     3) Woodson, Neketa                 4) Jefferson, Dominique           
  5  Seton Hill  'B'                                              
     1) Johnson, Sarah                  2) Plowden, Ty'Iesha              
     3) Reese, Rachel                   4) Weinreber, Megan               
  6  Thiel  'A'                                                   
     1) Whiteman, Josephina             2) Rossman, Hannah                
     3) Kozuch, Beverly                 4) Covine, Jessa                  
  7  Chatham  'A'                                                 
     1) Walker, Corrin                  2) Bloom, Eden                    
     3) Psenick, Mikayla                4) Riley, Tara                    
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                                 
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                         
     1) Downey, Andrew                  2) Lieb, Nathan                   
     3) Paul, Turner                    4) Karlhiem, Mathew               
  2  Point Park  'A'                                              
     1) Partika, Bryan                  2) Marrow, Desmond                
     3) Barlow, Aaron                   4) Stephens, Xavier               
  3  Seton Hill  'A'                                              
     1) Frisina, Dominic                2) O'Connor, Pat                  
     3) Orlando, John                   4) Jacobs, Dontay                 
  4  Slippery Rock  'A'                                           
     1) Chandler, James                 2) VanHouten, Noah                
     3) VanHouten, Jacob                4) Darby, Collin                  
  5  Youngstown St.  'A'                                          
     1) Schumacher, Craig               2) Navratil, Mike                 
     3) Lloyd, Caleb                    4) Anderson, Myron                
  6  Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                           
     1) Crusan, Nathan                  2) Ruefle, Dylan                  
     3) Noll, Derek                     4) Jackman, Dylan                 
  7  Pitt.-Johnstown  'B'                                         
     1) Knox, John                      2) McArdle, Thomas                
     3) Pittman, Kyle                   4) Suchar, Dartagan               
  8  Slippery Rock  'B'                                           
     1) Mooney, Logan                   2) Patton, Zac                    
     3) Edgar, Kyle                     4) Moodie, Isaac                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Point Park  'B'                                              
     1) King, Peter                     2) Doby, Tory                     
     3) Washington, Theopolis           4) Reina, Anthony                 
  3  Muskingum  'A'                                               
     1) Skolosh, Logan                  2) Stinson, Fred                  
     3) Soppanish, John                 4) Dillon, Corey                  
  4  Slippery Rock  'C'                                           
     1) Town, Matthew                   2) Rader, Joshua                  
     3) Linfoot, Christian              4) Wiles, David                   
  5  Seton Hill  'B'                                              
     1) Gould, Bobby                    2) Cantaral, Micah                
     3) McLean, Austin                  4) Dice, Luke                     
  6  Edinboro  'A'                                                
     1) Bihler, TJ                      2) Cragg, Liam                    
     3) Kahely, Anthony                 4) Lohr, Joel                     
  7  Thiel  'A'                                                   
     1) Hause, Hunter                   2) Middleton, Jack                
     3) Sommers, Jaime                  4) Jones, Christopher             
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Point Park  'D'                                              
     1) Polanco, Carlos                 2) Garbini, Alex                  
     3) Lane, Robert                    4) Ross, Jared                    
  4  Edinboro  'B'                                                
     1) Matteo, Corey                   2) Munoz, Jesus                   
     3) Przybocki, Matt                 4) Vanryn, Cody                   
  5  Point Park  'C'                                              
     1) Bennett, Andre                  2) Hunt, Chris                    
     3) Marrero, Dannys                 4) Hersh, Nathaniel               
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Monroe, Jessica                  Thiel                       
  2  Pieto, Lena                      Chatham                     
  3  Bloom, Eden                      Chatham                     
  4  Skatzes, Justine                 Muskingum                   
  5  Caughey, Kacee                   Youngstown S                
  6  Hankin, Corrine                  Thiel                       
  7  Dotson, Kara                     Youngstown S                
  8  Keane, Kaelyn                    Slippery Roc                
  9  Knass, Kristen                   Indiana (Pa.                
 10  Broadus, Asia                    Slippery Roc                
 11  Hoyt, Brianna                    Youngstown S                
 12  McCowin, Angela                  Seton Hill                  
 13  Lippincott, Katie                Pitt.-Johnst                
 14  Ellyson, Emily                   Muskingum                   
 15  Wilson, Jada                     Indiana (Pa.                
 16  Sturtz, Mackenzie                Youngstown S                
 17  Germanoski, Kaitlyn              Seton Hill                  
 18  Hasty, Jonteal                   Seton Hill                  
 19  Anderson, Sabrina                Slippery Roc                
 20  Jones, Abby                      Youngstown S                
 
Event 26  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Meeks, Lloyd                     Thiel                       
  2  Stratsmier, Phoenix              Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Taylor, DuJaun                   Youngstown S                
  4  Rogers, Reggie                   Chatham                     
  5  Pontius, Stefan                  Youngstown S                
  6  Przybocki, Matt                  Edinboro                    
  7  Whitfield, JayShawn              Pitt.-Johnst                
  8  Wallace, Jordan                  Muskingum                   
  9  Armstrong, Seth                  Slippery Roc                
 10  Agyemang, Isaac                  Youngstown S                
 11  Morris, Michael                  Point Park                  
 12  Jones, Christian                 Indiana (Pa.                
 13  Jackson, LeAndre                 Thiel                       
 14  Weidner, Blake                   Muskingum                   
 15  Fayad, Ricky                     Indiana (Pa.                
 16  Wilson-Adams, Charles            Indiana (Pa.                
 17  Morales, Arnaldo                 Unattached                  
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Stevens, Sydney                  Chatham                     
  2  Leinhart, Halle                  Edinboro                    
  3  Schafer, Kelsie                  Slippery Roc                
  4  Deitt, Leah                      Slippery Roc                
  5  Hart, Rachel                     Youngstown S                
  6  Martin, Reannah                  Muskingum                   
  7  Machamer, Denise                 Youngstown S                
  8  Thomas, Erika                    Slippery Roc                
  9  Marken, Shelby                   Youngstown S                
 10  Schuler, Julia                   Slippery Roc                
 11  Dibert, Jennifer                 Indiana (Pa.                
 12  Plecenik, Kelsey                 Seton Hill                  
 13  Trebella, Caitlyn                Youngstown S                
 14  Maurerman, Sarina                Youngstown S                
 15  Matrisciano, Megan               Slippery Roc                
 16  Regan, Molly                     Edinboro                    
 17  Darling, Maria                   Slippery Roc                
 18  Coppella, Elizabeth              Indiana (Pa.                
 19  Marshall, Madeline               Slippery Roc                
 20  McQuaide, Courtney               Slippery Roc                
 
Event 28  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Girgash, Steven                  Slippery Roc                
  2  Andrzejewski, Josh               Chatham                     
  3  Callahan, Matt                   Unattached                  
  4  Lee, Erick                       Slippery Roc                
  5  Smith, Trae                      Edinboro                    
  6  Pyshnik, Kyler                   Pitt.-Johnst                
  7  Duffey, David                    Slippery Roc                
  8  Graham, Aiden                    Edinboro                    
  9  Miller, Ben                      Edinboro                    
 10  Robinson, Tyrone                 Point Park                  
 11  Crosley, Avery                   Slippery Roc                
 12  Colcombe, Dylan                  Slippery Roc                
 13  Wooten, Brock                    Youngstown S                
 14  Horrigan, Michael                Slippery Roc                
 15  DiAngelis, Derek                 Seton Hill                  
 16  Rose, Macklin                    Youngstown S                
 17  Yahner, Gus                      Pitt.-Johnst                
 18  Latone, Dylan                    Youngstown S                
 19  Koksal, Andrew                   Slippery Roc                
 20  Pacheco, Jordan                  Slippery Roc                
 21  Horton, Derek                    Indiana (Pa.                
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Pieto, Lena                      Chatham                     
  2  Glaub, Tatyana                   Thiel                       
  3  Guth, Taylor                     Unat-Thiel                  
  4  Leighty, Darian                  Point Park                  
  5  Prall, Jordan                    Muskingum                   
  6  Fiegel, Ashtin                   Edinboro                    
  7  Hegedus, Annie                   Slippery Roc                
  8  Taylor, Kimberly                 Muskingum                   
  9  Gummo, Cecily                    Pitt.-Johnst                
 10  Jefferson, Dominique             Pitt.-Johnst                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Toy, Sarah                       Edinboro                    
  2  Broadus, Asia                    Slippery Roc                
  3  Hinish, Kadin                    Slippery Roc                
  4  Killins, Chandler                Youngstown S                
  5  Knass, Kristen                   Indiana (Pa.                
  6  Ellison, Shanice                 Indiana (Pa.                
  7  Ravotto, Gabrielle               Seton Hill                  
  8  McMillian, Nichelle              Seton Hill                  
  9  Pollock, Ellie                   Youngstown S                
 10  Osborne, Savannah                Youngstown S                
 
Event 30  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Callahan, Chance                 Point Park                  
  2  Davis, Jryi                      Point Park                  
  3  Callahan, Matt                   Unattached                  
  4  Morris, Michael                  Point Park                  
  5  Munoz, Jesus                     Edinboro                    
  6  Harrison, Edward                 Muskingum                   
  7  Franklin, Tyshaun                Thiel                       
  8  Rogers, Reggie                   Chatham                     
  9  Lowerre, Vinny                   Indiana (Pa.                
 10  Esola, Nick                      Pitt.-Johnst                
 11  Briggs, Darrell                  Muskingum                   
 12  Biggs, Eric                      Point Park                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jones, Christian                 Indiana (Pa.                
  2  Ryles, DaLon                     Seton Hill                  
  3  Romanchak, Jesse                 Slippery Roc                
  4  Cragg, Liam                      Edinboro                    
  5  Geist, Jared                     Slippery Roc                
  6  Bridgeforth, Andrew              Slippery Roc                
  7  Burkus, Jason                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  8  Carter, Tyler                    Point Park                  
  9  Smithco, Caleb                   Slippery Roc                
 10  Dutrieuille, Davon               Seton Hill                  
 11  Agyemang, Isaac                  Youngstown S                
 12  Butler, Anthony                  Youngstown S                
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Guth, Taylor                     Unat-Thiel                  
  2  DiNofrio, Kristen                Seton Hill                  
  3  Polinsky, Stephanie              Seton Hill                  
  4  Toy, Sarah                       Edinboro                    
  5  Hegedus, Annie                   Slippery Roc                
  6  Staten, Aliyah                   Slippery Roc                
  7  Leighty, Darian                  Point Park                  
  8  Fiegel, Ashtin                   Edinboro                    
  9  Knass, Kristen                   Indiana (Pa.                
 10  Melendez, Tonni                  Pitt.-Johnst                
 11  Broadus, Asia                    Slippery Roc                
 12  Clayton, Kia                     Pitt.-Johnst                
 13  Stebbins, Katelyn                Seton Hill                  
 14  Smay, Brooke                     Indiana (Pa.                
 15  Pollock, Ellie                   Youngstown S                
 16  Osborne, Savannah                Youngstown S                
 17  Killins, Chandler                Youngstown S                
 
Event 32  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Davis, Jryi                      Point Park                  
  2  Callahan, Chance                 Point Park                  
  3  Hess, Matthew                    Thiel                       
  4  Morris, Michael                  Point Park                  
  5  Stratsmier, Phoenix              Pitt.-Johnst                
  6  Taylor, DuJaun                   Youngstown S                
  7  Franklin, Tyshaun                Thiel                       
  8  Crusan, Nathan                   Indiana (Pa.                
  9  Shettel, Noah                    Edinboro                    
 10  Biggs, Eric                      Point Park                  
 11  Lowerre, Vinny                   Indiana (Pa.                
 12  Geist, Jared                     Slippery Roc                
 13  Whitfield, JayShawn              Pitt.-Johnst                
 14  Romanchak, Jesse                 Slippery Roc                
 15  Butler, Anthony                  Youngstown S                
 16  Carter, Tyler                    Point Park                  
 17  Smithco, Caleb                   Slippery Roc                
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Trybend, Ciera                   Youngstown S                
  2  Campbell, Courtney               Unat-Thiel                  
  3  Waxter, Emily                    Thiel                       
  4  Head, Jalia                      Thiel                       
  5  Krivoniak, April                 Robert Morri                
  6  Simon, Reshanna                  Youngstown S                
  7  Lasher, Justyne                  Chatham                     
  8  Samuels, Marquett                Thiel                       
  9  Doore, Hannah                    Muskingum                   
 10  Huebner, Shelby                  Chatham                     
 11  Furrowh, Dominique               Point Park                  
 12  Wiles, Tristen                   Muskingum                   
 13  Bruening, Julie                  Chatham                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Dworek, Brenna                   Slippery Roc                
  2  Ungerman, Sierra                 Chatham                     
  3  McCall, Stephanie                Slippery Roc                
  4  Sero, Leah                       Point Park                  
  5  Koser, Ashley                    Thiel                       
  6  Sprando, Vanessa                 Point Park                  
  7  Cropper, Emily                   Slippery Roc                
  8  Kelichner, Cathryn               Edinboro                    
  9  Carter, Baileigh                 Slippery Roc                
 10  Rose, Abby                       Muskingum                   
 11  Broach, Kathryn                  Edinboro                    
 12  Seaburn, Samantha                Edinboro                    
 13  Way, Abby                        Slippery Roc                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Yale, Kelci                      Slippery Roc                
  2  Frengel, Anna                    Slippery Roc                
  3  McMahon, Caroline                Slippery Roc                
  4  Beal, Jessica                    Seton Hill                  
  5  Stevenson, Lexi                  Seton Hill                  
  6  Parsons, Neely                   Edinboro                    
  7  Lippincott, Katie                Pitt.-Johnst                
  8  Domitrovich, Iva                 Youngstown S                
  9  Black, Samantha                  Robert Morri                
 10  Kreatsoulas, Nicolette           Youngstown S                
 11  Buck, Sam                        Robert Morri                
 12  Boody, Rachel                    Robert Morri                
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Staley, Jeff                     Thiel                       
  2  Stanford, Sam                    Slippery Roc                
  3  Geiselhart, Zach                 Seton Hill                  
  4  Lee, Erick                       Slippery Roc                
  5  Knox, John                       Pitt.-Johnst                
  6  Milne, Grant                     Thiel                       
  7  Neal, Camren                     Thiel                       
  8  Dorbish, Jacob                   Youngstown S                
  9  Girgash, Steven                  Slippery Roc                
 10  Garuccio, Nick                   Unattached                  
 11  Callahan, Matt                   Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Faber, Sam                       Thiel                       
  2  Anderson, Aaron                  Seton Hill                  
  3  Smith, Tyler                     Muskingum                   
  4  Przybocki, Matt                  Edinboro                    
  5  Colcombe, Dylan                  Slippery Roc                
  6  Callahan, Chance                 Point Park                  
  7  Hansen, Aaron                    Thiel                       
  8  Sullivan, Alex                   Muskingum                   
  9  Gengler, Derek                   Seton Hill                  
 10  Hannah, Trevon                   Muskingum                   
 11  Porter, Matt                     Edinboro                    
 12  Nittinger, Alec                  Slippery Roc                
 13  Floyd, Wade                      Muskingum                   
 14  Fleming, Ian                     Seton Hill                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Burkholder, Jeff                 Muskingum                   
  2  Lehman, Brian                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Hallof, Andrew                   Youngstown S                
  4  Sturm, Paul                      Seton Hill                  
  5  Yates, Albert                    Youngstown S                
  6  Zuccolotto, Craig                Seton Hill                  
  7  Sheridan, Austin                 Seton Hill                  
  8  Johnson, Tristan                 Unattached                  
  9  Monroe, Mathew                   Youngstown S                
 10  Greenslade, Andrew               Unattached                  
 11  Ollio, JJ                        Slippery Roc                
 12  Reinhardt, David                 Slippery Roc                
 13  Booth, Ryan                      Youngstown S                
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sero, Leah                       Point Park                  
  2  Krivoniak, April                 Robert Morri                
  3  Zubek, Marlee                    Robert Morri                
  4  Simon, Reshanna                  Youngstown S                
  5  Hales, Hannah                    Muskingum                   
  6  Schultz-McArdle, Jordan          Chatham                     
  7  Huebner, Shelby                  Chatham                     
  8  Kovalchik, Christine             Slippery Roc                
  9  Wiles, Tristen                   Muskingum                   
 10  Carter, Baileigh                 Slippery Roc                
 11  Sprando, Vanessa                 Point Park                  
 12  Palski, Kati                     Slippery Roc                
 13  Broach, Kathryn                  Edinboro                    
 14  Parsons, Neely                   Edinboro                    
Flight 2  Finals
  1  McMahon, Caroline                Slippery Roc                
  2  Way, Abby                        Slippery Roc                
  3  Yale, Kelci                      Slippery Roc                
  4  Rose, Abby                       Muskingum                   
  5  Daley, kiana                     Point Park                  
  6  Seaburn, Samantha                Edinboro                    
  7  Stevenson, Lexi                  Seton Hill                  
  8  Frengel, Anna                    Slippery Roc                
  9  Beal, Jessica                    Seton Hill                  
 10  Black, Samantha                  Robert Morri                
 11  Christiansen, Brittany           Unattached                  
 12  Buck, Sam                        Robert Morri                
 13  Kreatsoulas, Nicolette           Youngstown S                
 14  Boody, Rachel                    Robert Morri                
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lovano, Andrew                   Unattached                  
  2  Garuccio, Nick                   Unattached                  
  3  Miller, Trevor                   Unattached                  
  4  Galloway, Jerrod                 Unattached                  
  5  Martin, Billy                    Unattached                  
  6  Turk, The                        Unattached                  
  7  Greenslade, Andrew               Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Hannah, Trevon                   Muskingum                   
  2  Sheridan, Austin                 Seton Hill                  
  3  Lawrence, William                Muskingum                   
  4  Anderson, Aaron                  Seton Hill                  
  5  Sullivan, Alex                   Muskingum                   
  6  Gambuti, Rick                    Seton Hill                  
  7  Fleming, Ian                     Seton Hill                  
  8  Zuccolotto, Craig                Seton Hill                  
  9  Nittinger, Alec                  Slippery Roc                
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Hallof, Andrew                   Youngstown S                
  2  Lehman, Brian                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  3  Gengler, Derek                   Seton Hill                  
  4  Ollio, JJ                        Slippery Roc                
  5  Buffington, Andre                Muskingum                   
  6  Sturm, Paul                      Seton Hill                  
  7  Monroe, Mathew                   Youngstown S                
  8  Reinhardt, David                 Slippery Roc                
  9  Neu, Conner                      Unattached                  
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Caughey, Kacee                   Youngstown S                
  2  Dotson, Kara                     Youngstown S                
  3  Hoyt, Brianna                    Youngstown S                
  4  Leghart, Shannon                 Youngstown S                
  5  Lippincott, Katie                Pitt.-Johnst                
  6  Clarke, Diarra                   Chatham                     
  7  Doore, Hannah                    Muskingum                   
  8  Stebbins, Katelyn                Seton Hill                  
  9  Hales, Hannah                    Muskingum                   
 10  Taylor, Kimberly                 Muskingum                   
 11  McCowin, Angela                  Seton Hill                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Carter, Baileigh                 Slippery Roc                
  2  Hinish, Kadin                    Slippery Roc                
  3  Anderson, Sabrina                Slippery Roc                
  4  Dworek, Brenna                   Slippery Roc                
  5  Weiland, Abby                    Muskingum                   
  6  McCall, Stephanie                Slippery Roc                
  7  Kreatsoulas, Nicolette           Youngstown S                
  8  Powell, Elaina                   Slippery Roc                
  9  Wiles, Tristen                   Muskingum                   
 10  Mangum, Mackenzie                Point Park                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Way, Abby                        Slippery Roc                
  2  Kovalchik, Christine             Slippery Roc                
  3  Cropper, Emily                   Slippery Roc                
  4  Keane, Kaelyn                    Slippery Roc                
  5  Lock, Angela                     Youngstown S                
  6  Hinkle, Jesse                    Chatham                     
  7  Zubek, Marlee                    Robert Morri                
  8  Newman, Kaitlyn                  Indiana (Pa.                
  9  Krivoniak, April                 Robert Morri                
 10  Buck, Sam                        Robert Morri                
 11  Slagus, Jessica                  Seton Hill                  
 12  Taylor, Samantha                 Unattached                  
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Colligan, Gavin                  Thiel                       
  2  Milne, Grant                     Thiel                       
  3  Nolf, Greg                       Point Park                  
  4  Geiselhart, Zach                 Seton Hill                  
  5  Fleming, Ian                     Seton Hill                  
  6  Fuhrer, Zachary                  Muskingum                   
  7  Cary, Gino                       Muskingum                   
  8  Agyemang, Isaac                  Youngstown S                
  9  Dice, Luke                       Seton Hill                  
 10  Lehman, Brian                    Pitt.-Johnst                
 11  Thompson, William                Youngstown S                
 12  Stanford, Sam                    Slippery Roc                
 13  Wilson, Ethan                    Youngstown S                
 14  Galloway, Jerrod                 Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Knox, John                       Pitt.-Johnst                
  2  Abbs, James                      Thiel                       
  3  Friedman, Erick                  Unattached                  
  4  Habgood, Thomas                  Indiana (Pa.                
  5  Zuccolotto, Craig                Seton Hill                  
  6  Janusey, Stephen                 Seton Hill                  
  7  Smith, Trae                      Edinboro                    
  8  Dixon, Robert Joe                Youngstown S                
  9  Cragg, Liam                      Edinboro                    
 10  Despot, Nick                     Muskingum                   
 11  Reinhardt, David                 Slippery Roc                
 12  Manz, Andrew                     Unattached                  
 13  Carper, Chris                    Unattached                  
 
Event 39  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Head, Jalia                      Thiel                       
  2  Ellyson, Emily                   Muskingum                   
  3  Benjamin, Skylar                 Chatham                     
  4  Schultz-McArdle, Jordan          Chatham                     
  5  Gonos, Katelyn                   Chatham                     
  6  Waxter, Emily                    Thiel                       
  7  Bruening, Julie                  Chatham                     
  8  Furrowh, Dominique               Point Park                  
  9  Powell, Elaina                   Slippery Roc                
 10  Samuels, Marquett                Thiel                       
 11  Doore, Hannah                    Muskingum                   
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Koser, Ashley                    Thiel                       
  2  Huebner, Shelby                  Chatham                     
  3  Lasher, Justyne                  Chatham                     
  4  Ungerman, Sierra                 Chatham                     
  5  Palski, Kati                     Slippery Roc                
  6  Kelichner, Cathryn               Edinboro                    
  7  Skrepenak, Marie                 Point Park                  
  8  Sprando, Vanessa                 Point Park                  
  9  Sero, Leah                       Point Park                  
 10  Simon, Reshanna                  Youngstown S                
 11  Way, Abby                        Slippery Roc                
 12  Christiansen, Brittany           Unattached                  
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Daley, kiana                     Point Park                  
  2  Seaburn, Samantha                Edinboro                    
  3  Broach, Kathryn                  Edinboro                    
  4  Beal, Jessica                    Seton Hill                  
  5  Yale, Kelci                      Slippery Roc                
  6  Trybend, Ciera                   Youngstown S                
  7  Kreatsoulas, Nicolette           Youngstown S                
  8  Frengel, Anna                    Slippery Roc                
  9  Stevenson, Lexi                  Seton Hill                  
 10  Krivoniak, April                 Robert Morri                
 
Event 40  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                                
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Galloway, Jerrod                 Unattached                  
  2  Turk, The                        Unattached                  
  3  Miller, Trevor                   Unattached                  
  4  Garuccio, Nick                   Unattached                  
  5  Martin, Billy                    Unattached                  
  6  Lovano, Andrew                   Unattached                  
  7  Greenslade, Andrew               Unattached                  
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Pontius, Stefan                  Youngstown S                
  2  Staley, Jeff                     Thiel                       
  3  Smith, Tyler                     Muskingum                   
  4  Hansen, Aaron                    Thiel                       
  5  Dice, Luke                       Seton Hill                  
  6  Lehman, Brian                    Pitt.-Johnst                
  7  Neal, Camren                     Thiel                       
  8  Porter, Matt                     Edinboro                    
  9  Colligan, Gavin                  Thiel                       
 10  Lawrence, William                Muskingum                   
 11  Gambuti, Rick                    Seton Hill                  
 12  Callahan, Chance                 Point Park                  
 13  Floyd, Wade                      Muskingum                   
 14  O'Connor, Pat                    Seton Hill                  
 15  Faber, Sam                       Thiel                       
Flight 3  Finals
  1  Sullivan, Alex                   Muskingum                   
  2  Gray, Walker                     Edinboro                    
  3  Nittinger, Alec                  Slippery Roc                
  4  Johnson, Tristan                 Unattached                  
  5  Anderson, Aaron                  Seton Hill                  
  6  Sturm, Paul                      Seton Hill                  
  7  Gengler, Derek                   Seton Hill                  
  8  Orlando, Brandon                 Youngstown S                
  9  Dorbish, Jacob                   Youngstown S                
 10  Yates, Albert                    Youngstown S                
 11  Burkholder, Jeff                 Muskingum                   
 12  Ollio, JJ                        Slippery Roc                
 13  Booth, Ryan                      Youngstown S