Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Bison Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2017 to 4/15/2017                 
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I 11.00                                                          
    Bucknell: B 10.52  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 10.38  2009        A. Campbell - Vermont                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Greg              VMI                      10.86I +0.0 11  10   
  2 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc             10.87I -1.1 10   8   
  3 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc             10.92I -1.9  8   6   
  4 Law, Jalen                   Extreme Velo             10.96I +0.0 11   5   
  5 Porter, Anton                Penn State               10.97I +0.0 11   4   
  6 Williams, Darien             Unattached               10.98I -1.1 10   3   
  7 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 10.99I -1.1 10   2   
  8 Alkins, Jon                  Binghamton               11.07  +0.0 11   1   
  9 Daman, Tristan               Unattached               11.10  -1.1 10 
 10 Bailey, Jeff                 Slippery Roc             11.12  -0.6  7  11.115
 11 Redwood, Jarried             Binghamton               11.12  -0.6  7  11.119
 12 Monahan, Patrick             East Strouds             11.14  -1.1 10 
 13 Darby, Collin                Slippery Roc             11.16  +0.0 11 
 14 Zarycranksi, Stephen         Duquesne                 11.19  -0.4  5 
 15 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst             11.20  -0.6  6 
 16 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny                11.23  -1.6  9 
 17 Benner, Ryan                 Kutztown                 11.24   3.6  2  11.232
 18 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 11.24  -1.1 10  11.237
 19 Jemmott, Enoch               Cortland St.             11.25  -1.9  8 
 20 DeBalse, Levi                Duquesne                 11.26  -0.5  3 
 21 Njem, Noel                   UMBC                     11.27  -0.6  6 
 22 Camera, Michael              Lehigh                   11.29  -0.6  7 
 23 Enkler, John                 Cornell                  11.30  +0.0  1 
 24 Trzepacz, Tanner             Oswego State             11.31  -0.4  5 
 25 Sinclair, Jevaughn           St. Lawrence             11.32  -1.6  9  11.311
 26 Drake, Christian             Army West Po             11.32  -0.4  5  11.317
 27 Morton, Kevin                Kutztown                 11.33  -0.6  6 
 28 Weigel, Ryan                 Cornell                  11.35  -1.6  9 
 29 Crawford, Nehari             Duquesne                 11.36  -0.4  5  11.354
 30 Lienhard, Matthew            RIT                      11.36  -0.6  7  11.357
 31 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna              11.37  -1.6  9  11.362
 32 Pendleton, Ernest            East Strouds             11.37  -1.9  8  11.365
 33 Jackson, Jordan              Unattached               11.37  -0.6  7  11.367
 34 Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                 11.37  -1.9  8  11.368
 35 Abolurin, Afees              UMBC                     11.38  -1.6  9  11.371
 36 Lewis, David                 Unattached               11.38  -1.6  4  11.375
 37 Loth, Andrew                 Stevens Inst             11.38   3.6  2  11.378
 38 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               11.39  -0.6  6 
 39 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                 11.40  -1.9  8  11.391
 40 Cathey, Kaishaun             Buffalo                  11.40  -0.6  7  11.392
 41 Weaver, Amman                Suny Geneseo             11.40  -0.5  3  11.393
 42 Anikwue, Ray                 Buffalo                  11.41  +0.0 11 
 43 Holden, LeeAnder             Adelphi                  11.42  -0.6  6 
 44 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               11.44   3.6  2 
 45 Johnson-Troupe, Montel       East Strouds             11.45  -1.9  8 
 46 Orlando, John                Seton Hill               11.46  -0.6  6 
 47 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny                11.49  -1.6  4 
 48 Tomasi, Tony                 Slippery Roc             11.51  -1.6  4  11.505
 49 Cutler, Austin               Suny Geneseo             11.51  -0.5  3  11.507
 50 Joyce, Liam                  Cortland St.             11.52  -0.5  3  11.511
 51 Kaniecki, Kyle               RIT                      11.52  -0.5  3  11.518
 52 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                 11.52  -0.4  5  11.520
 53 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                 11.54  -1.6  4 
 54 Stanback, Brandon            Duquesne                 11.59  -0.4  5  11.588
 55 Martin, Rohan                VMI                      11.59  -0.5  3  11.590
 56 Hough, Corey                 Indiana (Pa.             11.64  -0.5  3 
 57 Fratto, Brian                Stevens Inst             11.65  -0.6  7 
 58 Williams, Devlen             Cortland St.             11.66  -1.6  4 
 59 Davis, Jacob                 Cortland St.             11.67  -1.6  4 
 60 Harrison, Tracey             Roberts Wesl             11.73  -1.6  4 
 61 Falck, Bennett               Allegheny                11.74   3.6  2 
 62 Sabatini, Jake               Lehigh                   11.75  -0.6  7  11.742
 63 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             11.75  +0.0  1  11.748
 64 Strassfield, Joseph          Suny Geneseo             11.76  -0.4  5 
 65 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg               12.28  +0.0  1 
 66 Gayles, Donovan              Susquehanna              12.33  +0.0  1 
 -- Istache, Jonathant           Duquesne                    FS  -0.6  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.20                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.16  2013        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F 20.99  2012        B. Gehret -  Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Chris                 Shippensburg             21.46I -1.1 11  10   
  2 Gali, Joshua                 Buffalo                  21.71I -1.1 11   8   
  3 Williams, Darien             Unattached               22.06I -0.5 10   6   
  4 Law, Jalen                   Extreme Velo             22.10I -1.1 11   5   
  5 Melchionni, Billy            Bucknell                 22.12I -0.5 10   4   
  6 Johnson, Jhaloni             Kutztown                 22.21  -1.1 11   3   
  7 Darby, Collin                Slippery Roc             22.24  -2.2  9   2   
  8 Henderson, Greg              VMI                      22.26  -1.1 11   1    22.251
  9 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 22.26  -0.5 10  22.252
 10 Daman, Tristan               Unattached               22.28  -1.5  8 
 11 Porter, Anton                Penn State               22.30  -1.1 11 
 12 Stamford, Dreux              Shippensburg             22.33  -0.5 10 
 13 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             22.37  -0.6  7 
 14 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc             22.40  -1.5  8  22.391
 15 Sims, Carlton                Detroit                  22.40  -2.2  9  22.396
 16 Miner, Kier                  Shippensburg             22.41  -2.0  5 
 17 Morris, Gyasi                Buffalo                  22.45   1.3  3 
 18 Okal, Liam                   Slippery Roc             22.48  -2.0  5 
 19 Istache, Jonathant           Duquesne                 22.50  -0.9  1 
 20 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              22.55  -0.6  7 
 21 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst             22.56  -0.6  7 
 22 Norman, Robert               Duquesne                 22.63  -2.2  9 
 23 Higgins, Lamont              Penn State               22.65  -1.1 11 
 24 Gould, Andrew                VMI                      22.66   1.3  3 
 25 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             22.71  -2.2  9 
 26 Soetje, Erick                UMBC                     22.72  -0.5 10 
 27 Monahan, Patrick             East Strouds             22.73  -2.2  9 
 28 Fuller, Mitchell             Buffalo                  22.76  -0.6  7  22.751
 29 Denham, Marcus               Army West Po             22.76  -1.5  8  22.754
 30 Jemmott, Enoch               Cortland St.             22.79  -1.9  6  22.781
 31 Bailey, Jeff                 Slippery Roc             22.79  -3.1  4  22.784
 32 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 22.83  -2.2  9 
 33 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 22.85  -1.5  8 
 34 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                 22.86  -1.5  8  22.853
 35 Soybas, Emre                 Lehigh                   22.86  -1.5  8  22.860
 36 Castro, Christian            East Strouds             22.87  -1.9  6 
 37 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Adelphi                  22.88  -0.6  7 
 38 Meriwether, Ricky            Shippensburg             22.93  -2.0  5 
 39 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 22.94   1.3  3  22.931
 40 Oputa, John                  UMBC                     22.94  -1.5  8  22.932
 41 Hughey, Peter                Penn State               22.96  -0.5 10 
 42 Camera, Michael              Lehigh                   22.98  -0.9  1  22.973
 43 Lewis, David                 Unattached               22.98  -1.9  6  22.974
 44 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny                23.04  -1.6  2 
 45 Cepeda, Alec                 Oswego State             23.08  -1.9  6 
 46 Njem, Noel                   UMBC                     23.10  -2.0  5 
 47 Johnson-Troupe, Montel       East Strouds             23.12  -2.2  9 
 48 DeBalse, Levi                Duquesne                 23.13  -1.6  2 
 49 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               23.16  -1.6  2  23.154
 50 Moodie, Isaac                Slippery Roc             23.16  -3.1  4  23.157
 51 Zarycranksi, Stephen         Duquesne                 23.17  -3.1  4 
 52 Christian, Connor            Suny Geneseo             23.21  -1.9  6 
 53 Holden, LeeAnder             Adelphi                  23.25   1.3  3 
 54 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               23.30  -0.9  1 
 55 Abolurin, Afees              UMBC                     23.35  -0.6  7 
 56 Ashkettle, Jacob             Bucknell                 23.36  -2.0  5 
 57 Kline, Austin                Bloomsburg               23.47  -0.9  1 
 58 Wiener, Andrew               Bucknell                 23.48  -0.9  1 
 59 Anikwue, Ray                 Buffalo                  23.52  -0.5 10 
 60 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                 23.57  -0.9  1  23.566
 61 Thomas, Akeim                East Strouds             23.57  -2.2  9  23.569
 62 Rizio, Steven                Bucknell                 23.63  -3.1  4 
 63 McIe, Adam                   Binghamton               23.64   1.3  3 
 64 Levine, Zach                 Oswego State             23.67  -1.6  2 
 65 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             23.83  -0.6  7 
 66 Joyce, Liam                  Cortland St.             23.89  -1.6  2 
 67 Rarig, Luke                  Penn State               23.92  -3.1  4 
 68 Harrison, Tracey             Roberts Wesl             23.97  -1.6  2 
 69 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             24.23  -0.9  1 
 70 Sabatini, Jake               Lehigh                   24.29  -2.0  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.20                                                          
    Bucknell: B 46.84  1976        Thomas McLean                               
    Facility: F 47.15  2012        M Fabio - Adelphi                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Mitchell              Buffalo                  47.17I 11  10   
  2 Miner, Kier                  Shippensburg             47.81I 11   8   
  3 Zimmerman, Brian             Lock Haven               48.08I  8   6   
  4 Jacobs, Dontay               Seton Hill               48.39I 10   5   
  5 Gibson, Bradley              Army West Po             48.50I  9   4   
  6 Cummiskey, Brian             Buffalo                  48.59I 10   3   
  7 Melchionni, Billy            Bucknell                 48.72I 11   2   
  8 Maddox, Tyrell               Army West Po             48.75I 11   1   
  9 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              48.80I  8 
 10 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             48.94I 10 
 11 Ashkettle, Jacob             Bucknell                 49.08I  9 
 12 Higgins, Lamont              Penn State               49.17I 11 
 13 Sims, Carlton                Detroit                  49.21  10 
 14 O'Such, David                Duquesne                 49.23  11 
 15 Frisina, Dominic             Seton Hill               49.51   6 
 16 Chandler, James              Slippery Roc             49.56   9 
 17 Denham, Marcus               Army West Po             49.60   7 
 18 Stivers, Harrison            St. Lawrence             49.63  10 
 19 Meriwether, Ricky            Shippensburg             49.67   9 
 20 Benton, Darius               Oswego State             49.71   8 
 21 Soybas, Emre                 Lehigh                   49.78   7 
 22 Oputa, John                  UMBC                     49.79   8 
 23 Jones, Kyle                  Plattsburgh              49.80  11 
 24 Gould, Andrew                VMI                      49.81   9 
 25 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                  49.85   9 
 26 Hughey, Peter                Penn State               49.92  10 
 27 Dimaria, Nick                Stevens Inst             49.93   5 
 28 Geiger, Curtis               RIT                      49.94   8 
 29 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Adelphi                  49.99  10 
 30 Clements, James              Lehigh                   50.02   6 
 31 Kline, Austin                Bloomsburg               50.04   6 
 32 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 50.09   7 
 33 Hannahoe, Zach               Suny Geneseo             50.28   7 
 34 Cisse, Mohamed               Duquesne                 50.30  11 
 35 Christian, Connor            Suny Geneseo             50.40   8 
 36 Garvey, Robert               East Strouds             50.41   6 
 37 Cooper, Thomas               Binghamton               50.43   6  50.427
 38 Burnett, Vanzel              Cornell                  50.43   8  50.428
 39 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             50.45   6 
 40 Marrow, Desmond              Point Park               50.51   4 
 41 Moodie, Isaac                Slippery Roc             50.56   5 
 42 Rizio, Steven                Bucknell                 50.65   6 
 43 Dalheim, Robert              RIT                      50.85   7 
 44 DeAngelo, Patrick            Post                     50.91   9 
 45 Callejo, Christopher         RIT                      50.96   5 
 46 Andrews, Zach                Stevens Inst             51.01   4 
 47 Lebel, Henri                 CAUL                     51.11   5 
 48 Johnson, Tim                 Marist                   51.28   5 
 49 Hamre, Travis                St. Lawrence             51.31   7 
 50 Tracy, Justin                Kutztown                 51.43   4 
 51 Hambleton, Eric              RIT                      51.44   3 
 52 Hughes, Eric                 Binghamton               51.53   4 
 53 Parenti, Sean                Allegheny                51.56   2 
 54 Wickland Shearer, Elijah     St. Lawrence             51.59   5 
 55 Del Rossi, Christopher       Lehigh                   51.64   9 
 56 Teal, James                  Elizabethtow             51.66   2 
 57 Castro, Doug                 Oswego State             51.78   4 
 58 Brown, Andre                 Cortland St.             51.81   4 
 59 Laadem, Raouf                Stevens Inst             51.84   3 
 60 Bishop, Kevin                VMI                      51.85   5 
 61 Zenzerovich, Eric            Suny Geneseo             51.87   3 
 62 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow             51.93   1 
 63 Sorohan, Sean                Cortland St.             51.94   2 
 64 Heidel, Wade                 Unattached               52.01   2  52.004
 65 Lawrence, Nick               East Strouds             52.01   3  52.010
 66 Wiener, Andrew               Bucknell                 52.07   2 
 67 Williams, Benjamin           Bloomsburg               52.12   2 
 68 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  52.25   3 
 69 Gibson, William              Cornell                  52.46   8 
 70 Snyder, Matthew              Lock Haven               52.61   4 
 71 Lewis, Connor                Cortland St.             53.07   3 
 72 Hindle, Josh                 Marist                   53.13   1 
 73 Chambers, Lionel             Cornell                  53.49   7 
 74 LeBlanc, Remi                St. Lawrence             54.17   3 
 75 Gordon, Preston              St. Lawrence             54.79   5 
 76 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 58.13   1 
 -- Jolly, Dontez                Kutztown                   DNF   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:54.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:45.24  1974        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:48.79  2009        R. Foster - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Touchton, Trevor             Army West Po           1:51.15I 13  10   
  2 Gulizio, Scott               Bucknell               1:51.18I 13   8   
  3 Griffin, Ben                 Oswego State           1:51.43I 13   6   
  4 Eado, Ifa                    UMBC                   1:52.11I 12   5   
  5 Kibet, Evans                 Siena                  1:52.35I 12   4   
  6 Walters, Tyler               Grand Valley           1:52.50I 13   3   
  7 Grady, Michael               Adelphi                1:52.60I 13   2   
  8 Roach, Cooper                Canisius               1:52.69I 12   1   
  9 Jackson, Jordan              Bucknell               1:52.93I 12 
 10 Conway, Sean                 Bucknell               1:52.94I 12 
 11 Mills, Isaac                 Carnegie Mel           1:53.11I 10 
 12 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc           1:53.20I 11 
 13 Jones, David                 Grand Valley           1:53.37I 12 
 14 Hector, Billy                Binghamton             1:53.59I 12 
 15 Luckanitz, Jared             Kutztown               1:53.94I 11 
 16 Holt, Eric                   Unattached             1:53.97I 13 
 17 Stroh, Dominic               Shippensburg           1:53.98I  7 
 18 Felt, Jack                   Lock Haven             1:54.00I 10 
 19 Wilson, Brook                Rider                  1:54.01  10 
 20 Monday, John                 Army West Po           1:54.18  10 
 21 Samuels, Khai                East Strouds           1:54.23  10 
 22 Paradise, Ryan               Lehigh                 1:54.50   7 
 23 Selvaggi, Tom                Stevens Inst           1:54.61  10 
 24 Porter, Chaz                 Grand Valley           1:54.79  11 
 25 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           1:54.89  13 
 26 Vinson, Ethan                Plattsburgh            1:55.02  11 
 27 LoParco, Nate                Suny Geneseo           1:55.05  10 
 28 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow           1:55.10   9 
 29 Fairlee, Travis              Siena                  1:55.11   6 
 30 Maddox, Tyrell               Army West Po           1:55.12   8 
 31 Ardino, Anthony              Rider                  1:55.22   9 
 32 Ray, Austin                  Lipscomb               1:55.31   9 
 33 Keating, Jack                Army West Po           1:55.32   7 
 34 Bellante, Ethan              Suny Geneseo           1:55.33   8 
 35 Stabolepszy, Clay            Lehigh                 1:55.49   8 
 36 Singer, Mikey                Army West Po           1:55.50   8 
 37 Harris, Grant                Northwood (M           1:55.54   7 
 38 Thoenes, Ben                 Grand Valley           1:55.63   9 
 39 Stephens, Xavier             Point Park             1:55.66   7 
 40 Combs, Alex                  Army West Po           1:55.78   9 
 41 Ayers, Andrew                Lipscomb               1:55.84   6 
 42 McClanahan, Brendan          Detroit                1:55.85   4 
 43 Kelley, Brandon              Lock Haven             1:55.87   7 
 44 Bove, Michael                Duquesne               1:55.96   7 
 45 Ollar, Roman                 Army West Po           1:56.08   6 
 46 Baker, Mark                  Army West Po           1:56.09   5  1:56.085
 47 Elliot, Austin               Grand Valley           1:56.09   8  1:56.087
 48 Sopchak, Josh                Canisius               1:56.10   9 
 49 Faulkner, Gillan             Suny Geneseo           1:56.16  11 
 50 Snyder, David                Shippensburg           1:56.21   5 
 51 Willis, Quashaun             Mansfield              1:56.25   6 
 52 Meehan, Thomas               Buffalo                1:56.34  11 
 53 Logue, Joey                  Penn State             1:56.38  10 
 54 Hoteling, Grayson            Binghamton             1:56.39   7 
 55 Adams, Kyle                  Bucknell               1:56.43  12 
 56 Espinal, Joe                 Lehigh                 1:56.47  13 
 57 Kaye, Saul                   Duquesne               1:56.64   5 
 58 Howe, Nathaniel              Binghamton             1:56.72  11 
 59 Morgan, Nathan               Lipscomb               1:56.75   9 
 60 Willard, Josh                VMI                    1:56.83   9 
 61 Collado, Elineury            Suny Geneseo           1:56.92   5 
 62 Noll, Derek                  Indiana (Pa.           1:56.96   5 
 63 Wilson, Brady                Carnegie Mel           1:57.02   8 
 64 Ogetii, Dadley               St. Lawrence           1:57.03   7 
 65 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc           1:57.13   8 
 66 Joseph, Merlin               Fredonia               1:57.14   9 
 67 Rivera, Brad                 Penn State             1:57.28  12 
 68 Wood, Scott                  Rider                  1:57.34  11 
 69 Jones, Justin                Indiana (Pa.           1:57.35   5 
 70 Seara, Anthony               Adelphi                1:57.36  10 
 71 Wilson, James                Bloomsburg             1:57.40   2 
 72 Tobias, Louis                Bucknell               1:57.41  10 
 73 Ruefle, Dylan                Indiana (Pa.           1:57.48   4 
 74 Olmsted, Timothy             Oswego State           1:57.60   2 
 75 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Kutztown               1:57.62   5 
 76 Laughery, Tyler              Duquesne               1:57.65   4 
 77 Long, Tom                    Rider                  1:57.69   9 
 78 Shahbaz, Jahanzib            VMI                    1:57.73   2 
 79 VanEpps, Justin              Buffalo                1:57.78   8 
 80 Thronson, Ty                 UMBC                   1:57.82   9 
 81 Berman, Kyle                 Lehigh                 1:57.83   3 
 82 Colasanto, Anthony           Marist                 1:57.86   2 
 83 Kereszetes, Andrew           UMBC                   1:57.87   7 
 84 Fletcher, David              Lehigh                 1:57.89   8 
 85 Coakley, Mitchell            Lock Haven             1:57.90   6 
 86 Coccia, Anthony              Adelphi                1:57.91  11 
 87 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Elizabethtow           1:57.94   5 
 88 Wicks, Nathan                Cortland St.           1:58.00   6 
 89 Olivo, Amauris               Cortland St.           1:58.05   4 
 90 Coburn, Alex                 Lock Haven             1:58.06   8 
 91 Felton, Charlie              Detroit                1:58.12   2  1:58.115
 92 Mazzuca, Lorenzo             Suny Geneseo           1:58.12   5  1:58.119
 93 Meehan, Matthew              RIT                    1:58.17   3  1:58.163
 94 Garvey, Evan                 St. Lawrence           1:58.17   8  1:58.167
 95 Henry, Paul                  Canisius               1:58.25   6 
 96 Picart, Dylan                Adelphi                1:58.43   8 
 97 Cooper, Robert               Fredonia               1:58.52   6 
 98 Brown, Marcus                Canisius               1:58.56   4 
 99 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Rider                  1:58.58   9 
100 Wiles, David                 Slippery Roc           1:58.72   1 
101 Sheptuk, Mike                East Strouds           1:58.84   3 
102 Ashenfelter, William         Unattached             1:58.95  11 
103 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            1:58.96   6 
104 Icart, Maxime                Post                   1:59.14   1 
105 Scales, Charlie              Bucknell               1:59.17   3 
106 Glosser, Jared               East Strouds           1:59.19   2 
107 Garabito, Andrew             Binghamton             1:59.20   4 
108 Zickgraf, Nick               Stevens Inst           1:59.28   7 
109 Champagne, Emmanuel          CAUL                   1:59.41   9 
110 Prather, Gavin               UMBC                   1:59.42   1 
111 Krieger, Zack                East Strouds           1:59.45   2 
112 Town, Matthew                Slippery Roc           1:59.46   2 
113 Schneck, Calvin              Lafayette              1:59.68   4 
114 Marhaba, Rani                Binghamton             1:59.76   3 
115 Comly, Nick                  Cornell                1:59.92   3 
116 Barber, Owen                 Buffalo                2:00.23   8 
117 Klosinski, Kyle              Bloomsburg             2:00.24   2 
118 Siegel, Josh                 Marist                 2:00.38   4  2:00.371
119 Beiler, Brody                Lipscomb               2:00.38   4  2:00.378
120 Kipkoech, Ronald             St. Lawrence           2:00.38   7  2:00.380
121 Johnson, Greg                Lock Haven             2:00.56   3 
122 Hoyt, Charlie                Lafayette              2:00.95   4 
123 Alberts, John                Ferris State           2:01.03   3 
124 Causey, Nickolas             Army West Po           2:01.10  12 
125 Shenal, Patrick              Fredonia               2:01.28   6 
126 Mackenzie, Robert            St. Lawrence           2:01.50   4 
127 Suarez, Victor               Kutztown               2:01.55   6 
128 Boswell, Anthony             Army West Po           2:01.63  11  2:01.624
129 Loiacano, Charles            Fredonia               2:01.63   3  2:01.625
130 Vestri, Justin               Canisius               2:02.27   1 
131 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             2:02.58   2 
132 Waiwada, Kaleb               Susquehanna            2:02.91   4 
133 Carrington, Dillon           Duquesne               2:03.01   1 
134 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:03.13   1 
135 Vest, Nolan                  Cortland St.           2:03.14   2 
136 Rivlin, Steve                Susquehanna            2:03.62   1 
137 Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown               2:04.46   5 
138 Reynolds, Gustin             Susquehanna            2:05.20   1 
139 Goosby, Shane                Cornell                2:05.41   3 
140 Lunny, Conor                 Bucknell               2:05.66   3 
141 Hubbauer, Max                Bucknell               2:06.51   1 
142 Espinal, Jeff                Elizabethtow           2:14.53   3 
 -- Grady, Sean                  Adelphi                    DNF  13 
 -- Healy, Ryan                  Nova Track C               DNF  13 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:56.50                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yukevich, Evan               Carnegie Mel           3:56.45I  5 
  2 Buchanan, Richard            Cornell                3:56.52   5 
  3 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              3:56.55   5 
  4 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           3:56.71   5 
  5 Kane, Matthew                UMBC                   3:56.80   4 
  6 Scanlon, Ryan                John Carroll           3:56.85   5 
  7 Holtzman, Luke               Suny Geneseo           3:57.04   6 
  8 Ripa, John                   Suny Geneseo           3:57.26   6 
  9 Erwin, Alek                  Unattached             3:57.59   6 
 10 Abbott, Jonathan             Colgate                3:57.81   3 
 11 Bellomo, Aaron               Roberts Wesl           3:57.99   6 
 12 Sopchak, Josh                Canisius               3:58.03   5 
 13 Halpern, Mitch               Binghamton             3:58.15   3 
 14 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           3:58.19   6 
 15 Joseph, Merlin               Fredonia               3:58.40   6 
 16 Hammer, Logan                Ferris State           3:58.61   4 
 17 Petrella, Benjamin           Army West Po           3:58.71   5 
 18 Levesque, Alexandre          Universite L           3:58.84   6 
 19 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                3:58.89   2 
 20 Ryan, Mitch                  Cortland St.           3:59.17   4 
 21 Maine, Steve                 Kutztown               3:59.20   5 
 22 Willard, Josh                VMI                    3:59.31   4 
 23 Baig, Saad                   Marist                 3:59.38   6 
 24 Snyder, David                Shippensburg           3:59.48   3 
 25 Hoelzl, Justin               Suny Geneseo           3:59.68   5 
 26 Frering, David               Bucknell               3:59.87   5 
 27 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Elizabethtow           3:59.94   6 
 28 Berman, Kyle                 Lehigh                 3:59.97   3 
 29 Rizzo, Steven                Marist                 4:00.05   4 
 30 Felton, Charlie              Detroit                4:00.25   1  4:00.243
 31 Burns, Drew                  Marist                 4:00.25   4  4:00.248
 32 Hampton, Chase               Lipscomb               4:00.42   4 
 33 Scheib, Alex                 Messiah                4:00.63   2  4:00.624
 34 Trimble, Colten              Mount Union            4:00.63   5  4:00.628
 35 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow           4:00.75   3 
 36 McGill, Brendan              Bucknell               4:00.77   5 
 37 Degan, Seamus                Buffalo                4:01.07   4 
 38 Lloyd, Matt                  East Strouds           4:01.08   2 
 39 Glogovsky, Owen              Lipscomb               4:01.14   2 
 40 Ditri, Adam                  Albion                 4:01.35   1  4:01.343
 41 Fletcher, David              Lehigh                 4:01.35   6  4:01.346
 42 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc           4:01.51   6 
 43 McGeary, Scott               Unattached             4:01.54   4 
 44 Luckanitz, Jared             Kutztown               4:01.64   6 
 45 Olmsted, Timothy             Oswego State           4:01.73   2 
 46 Abrams, Mitch                Binghamton             4:02.36   4 
 47 Rader, Joshua                Slippery Roc           4:02.39   1 
 48 Harris, Grant                Northwood (M           4:02.75   4 
 49 Summonte, Kevin              Monmouth               4:03.25   5 
 50 Schneck, Calvin              Lafayette              4:03.49   1 
 51 Davern, Scott                Lock Haven             4:03.65   3 
 52 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg             4:03.72   2 
 53 Paradise, Ryan               Lehigh                 4:03.81   6 
 54 Champagne, Emmanuel          CAUL                   4:04.14   6 
 55 Israel, Zach                 Lipscomb               4:04.25   1 
 56 Wilson, James                Bloomsburg             4:04.67   3 
 57 Large, Corey                 John Carroll           4:04.70   1 
 58 Neil, Lorenzo                UMBC                   4:04.80   1 
 59 Ocampo, Psalm                Lipscomb               4:05.05   3 
 60 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             4:05.35   1 
 61 Icart, Maxime                Post                   4:05.49   3 
 62 Servos, Dylan                Buffalo                4:05.58   4 
 63 Pressl, Tyler                Lafayette              4:05.65   1 
 64 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            4:05.82   2 
 65 Crowley, Patrick             Canisius               4:06.05   1  4:06.043
 66 Mascetti, Christopher        Lehigh                 4:06.05   5  4:06.045
 67 Pinnola, Mike                Rider                  4:06.51   3 
 68 LeClair, Nick                Oswego State           4:06.52   2 
 69 Weintraub, Matthew           Lafayette              4:06.74   1 
 70 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:06.85   1 
 71 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              4:07.41   1 
 72 Alexander, Stephen           UMBC                   4:08.12   1 
 73 Mueller, Benjamin            Bucknell               4:08.96   1 
 74 Ferrel, Terryl               Bucknell               4:08.98   1 
 75 Shahbaz, Jahanzib            VMI                    4:09.06   2 
 76 Vest, Nolan                  Cortland St.           4:09.80   2 
 77 Moran, Brandon               St. Lawrence           4:09.93   3 
 78 Vielhauer, Nicholas          St. Lawrence           4:10.09   2 
 79 Ronchetti, Will              Cornell                4:10.46   2 
 80 Martin, James                Suny Geneseo           4:10.89   3 
 81 Shenal, Patrick              Fredonia               4:12.42   4 
 82 Weidner, Anson               Lock Haven             4:12.66   2 
 83 Rich, Devin                  Wheeling Jes           4:12.73   3 
 84 Heck, Glen                   Unattached             4:14.97   2 
 85 Weissenborn, James           Bucknell               4:18.51   1 
 -- Gross, Matthew               Shippensburg               DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:56.50                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac        Suny Geneseo           3:44.72I  4  10   
  2 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc           3:46.34I  4   8   
  3 Silverman, Chase             Cornell                3:46.37I  4   6   
  4 Perretta, Domenic            Penn State             3:46.47I  3   5   
  5 Roach, Cooper                Canisius               3:46.49I  4   4   
  6 Abert, Colin                 Penn State             3:47.21I  4   3   
  7 Hall, Nick                   Ashland                3:47.51I  4   2   
  8 Dawson, Owen                 Bryn Mawr RC           3:47.94I  4   1   
  9 Smith, Keagan                Army West Po           3:48.09I  3 
 10 Touchton, Trevor             Army West Po           3:48.15I  4 
 11 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              3:48.49I  3  3:48.481
 12 Tedder, Mark                 Cornell                3:48.49I  4  3:48.490
 13 Creese, Robby                Unattached             3:48.56I  4 
 14 McGowan, Timothy             Penn State             3:49.34I  4 
 15 Van Kooten, Jeff             Duquesne               3:49.43I  3 
 16 Hoey, Jaxson                 Penn State             3:50.08I  3 
 17 Runco, Michael               Unattached             3:50.15I  3 
 18 Stroh, Dominic               Shippensburg           3:50.75I  3 
 19 Makins, Jordan               Penn State             3:50.78I  4 
 20 Ollar, Roman                 Army West Po           3:51.46I  3 
 21 Causey, Nickolas             Army West Po           3:51.50I  2 
 22 Schaffer, Dan                Unattached             3:51.79I  2 
 23 Cooper, Austin               Indiana (Pa.           3:52.43I  3 
 24 Hill, Bobby                  Penn State             3:52.63I  3 
 25 Ottolini, Josiah             Roberts Wesl           3:52.90I  2 
 26 Norley, Owen                 Carnegie Mel           3:53.12I  3 
 27 Quinones, Evan               Florida Sout           3:53.80I  4 
 28 Singer, Mikey                Army West Po           3:53.89I  2 
 29 Caulfield, Thomas            St. Lawrence           3:54.67I  2 
 30 Hausamann, Ethan             Binghamton             3:55.38I  2 
 31 Santoyo, Robert              Army West Po           3:55.96I  2 
 32 Morton, Stefan               Marist                 3:56.02I  2 
 33 Hoffmeyer, Torben            Grand Valley           3:56.51   2 
 34 VanEpps, Justin              Buffalo                3:57.09   3 
 35 Smith, Carter                Allegheny              3:57.43   1 
 36 Kernell, Jacob               Walsh                  3:57.64   1 
 37 Horning, Vince               Lake Erie              3:57.93   1 
 38 Zickgraf, Nick               Stevens Inst           3:58.02   2 
 39 Fairlee, Travis              Siena                  3:58.10   1 
 40 Phillips, Sean               Ithaca                 3:59.81   1 
 41 Pacelli, Nick                Bucknell               3:59.93   1 
 42 Kibet, Evans                 Siena                  4:00.36   2 
 43 Coccia, Anthony              Adelphi                4:00.59   2 
 44 Meehan, Thomas               Buffalo                4:00.96   1 
 45 Cabral, Bryan                Monmouth               4:01.35   1 
 46 Jackson, Johnathan           Rider                  4:01.38   2 
 47 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                  4:01.91   2 
 48 Cooper, Robert               Fredonia               4:02.70   1 
 49 Grady, Michael               Adelphi                4:03.74   3 
 50 Boswell, Anthony             Army West Po           4:05.09   1 
 51 Miller, Patrick              Lock Haven             4:05.81   1 
 52 Hardy, Evan                  Lehigh                 4:06.37   1 
 53 Pease, Keith                 Roberts Wesl           4:07.19   1 
 54 Pritchard, Jordan            Lake Erie              4:13.78   1 
 55 Healy, Ryan                  Nova Track C           4:17.29   3 
 -- Phifer, Joseph               Penn State                 DNF   3 
 -- McDevitt, Billy              Penn State                 DNF   4 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Alex             Lehigh                 8:32.14   10   
  2 Vinolas, Kevin               Stony Brook            8:36.33    8   
  3 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           8:38.20    6   
  4 Daddario, Mitchell           Lehigh                 8:41.69    5   
  5 O'Hara, John                 Siena                  8:45.48    4   
  6 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           8:48.21    3   
  7 Reilly, Patrick              Lehigh                 8:51.97    2   
  8 Fitzgerald, David            Temple                 8:55.38    1   
  9 Burke, Sean                  Lehigh                 8:56.82  
 10 Fitch, Tripp                 VMI                    8:57.98  
 11 Oetinger, Austin             Canisius               9:00.53  
 12 Sutphen, Frazee              Duquesne               9:06.34  
 13 Stoker, Michael              Siena                  9:06.84  
 14 Neamtu, Nicholas             Canisius               9:07.65  
 15 Fiust-Klink, Shane           Siena                  9:10.74  
 16 Ramdeo, Shane                Temple                 9:10.91  
 17 Stack, Conor                 Marist                 9:15.08  
 18 Behney, Blake                Shippensburg           9:15.40  
 19 Paige-Rispoli, Arrane        Canisius               9:16.61  
 20 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg             9:18.37  
 21 Acey, Ryan                   Post                   9:19.04  
 22 Kreamer, Jace                Lock Haven             9:20.39  
 23 Duffy, Conor                 Rider                  9:21.41  
 24 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            9:22.04  
 25 Babyak, Brian                Bucknell               9:22.83  
 26 Peters, Dylan                Stevens Inst           9:23.25  
 27 Williams, Brandon            Canisius               9:23.28  
 28 Carey, David                 Canisius               9:24.77  
 29 Sisson, Adam                 Stevens Inst           9:27.88  
 30 Catalano, Jake               Stevens Inst           9:34.98  
 31 McLaughlin, Conor            Bucknell               9:40.27  
 32 Lutz, Kevin                  Lock Haven             9:41.98  
 33 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            9:48.41  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:45.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.40  2016        N. Gourley - Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillette, Matt               adidas Garde          14:50.55   3 
  2 McCartney, George            Malone                14:51.75   4 
  3 Descavish, Bryce             Dickinson             14:53.33   4 
  4 Root, Brennan                Canisius              14:53.51   4 
  5 Weimann, Palmer              Marist                14:53.61   4 
  6 Sauvageau, Xavier            Canisius              14:54.17   4 
  7 Galante, Robert              Colgate               14:55.76   4 
  8 O'Neil, Matt                 Mount Union           14:56.49   3 
  9 Drew, Ryan                   VMI                   14:56.59   4 
 10 Lehotay, Ben                 Walsh                 14:57.19   4 
 11 Snyder, Galen                Canisius              14:57.31   4 
 12 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow          14:57.48   3 
 13 Sopchak, Adam                Mount Union           14:57.52   3 
 14 Kachman, William             Lipscomb              14:57.76   3 
 15 Heinauer, Jake               Duquesne              14:57.87   3 
 16 Holowaty, Trevor             Ferris State          14:57.90   3 
 17 Stupak, Jacob                Bucknell              14:58.08   4 
 18 Mullin, Chris                Unattached            14:58.14   3 
 19 Wagener, Kyle                Georgetown R          14:58.50   4 
 20 Lapsansky, Kevin             Temple                14:58.72   4 
 21 Lederer, Alec                East Strouds          14:58.74   4 
 22 Rose, Trent                  Bucknell              15:00.00   3 
 23 Buckholtz, Freddie           Cornell               15:00.13   3 
 24 Phinney, Hunter              Rochester             15:00.92   3 
 25 Bailey, James                RIT                   15:01.22   4 
 26 Capellaro, Jesse             Ithaca                15:01.42   4 
 27 Fackelman, Tristan           Saginaw Vall          15:01.71   4 
 28 Hallow, Jared                Edinboro              15:02.09   3 
 29 Arita, Brian                 Lehigh                15:02.58   4 
 30 Mancuso, Logan               St. Lawrence          15:02.59   4 
 31 Hayslett, Austin             UMBC                  15:02.96   3 
 32 Selke, Greg                  Bergen Elite          15:03.42   3 
 33 Hampel, Alexander            Fleet Feet M          15:03.91   1 
 34 Mackinnon, Perry             Sherbrooke            15:05.16   3 
 35 Seiger, Zach                 Temple                15:05.70   4 
 36 Akerley, Devin               Oneonta               15:06.80   4 
 37 Grace, Ryan                  Lehigh                15:07.32   3 
 38 Mears, Donovan               Temple                15:07.35   4 
 39 Glavin, Donovan              Canisius              15:07.57   4 
 40 Dengler, Brian               Bucknell              15:07.81   4 
 41 Rafferty, Ryan               Monmouth              15:07.85   3 
 42 Riley, Connor                Rider                 15:08.19   2 
 43 Adams, Justin                VMI                   15:08.47   3 
 44 Howell, Jake                 Monmouth              15:09.10   4 
 45 Moser, Robert                Shippensburg          15:09.88   2 
 46 Ellington, Micah             VMI                   15:10.68   3 
 47 Francis, Ethan               Fredonia              15:12.50   3 
 48 Tate, Jackson                Suny Geneseo          15:13.07   2  15:13.061
 49 Kimball, Timmy               Saginaw Vall          15:13.07   3  15:13.063
 50 McCann, James                Detroit               15:13.30   2 
 51 Cortelletti, Brett           Malone                15:13.38   1 
 52 Fleming, Andy                Oneonta               15:13.44   4 
 53 Belfatto, Anthony            Canisius              15:15.07   2 
 54 Curran, Jack                 Lehigh                15:15.41   3 
 55 Kennedy, Michael             Marist                15:15.48   4 
 56 Muldoon, Daniel              Buffalo               15:15.54   4 
 57 Randall, William             Siena                 15:16.09   2 
 58 Weland, Zach                 Duquesne              15:16.11   3 
 59 Nadal, Nathan                UMBC                  15:16.23   2 
 60 Westwood, L.J                Stucco Runni          15:16.25   4 
 61 Delaney, Landin              Bucknell              15:17.08   4 
 62 Weekley, James               Albion                15:17.46   2 
 63 Louther, Ryan                Indiana (Pa.          15:17.80   2 
 64 Mays, Tyji                   Temple                15:18.12   3 
 65 Greenseich, Colin            Oswego State          15:18.29   3 
 66 Miller, Joe                  Marist                15:18.70   4 
 67 Hawkins, Elijah              UMBC                  15:18.83   2 
 68 Monahan, Kyle                John Carroll          15:19.36   4 
 69 Sullivan, Liam               Cornell               15:19.91   3 
 70 Szwetkowski, Connor          Rider                 15:20.01   2 
 71 Feigel, Evan                 RIT                   15:20.13   2 
 72 Van Haitsma, Nathan          Calvin                15:20.79   4 
 73 Taddeo, Matthew              Bucknell              15:21.27   3 
 74 Kilpatrick, Albert           Kutztown              15:22.09   1 
 75 Rozic, Matt                  Duquesne              15:22.29   2 
 76 Bampos, Garrett              Ithaca                15:22.92   1 
 77 Lupia, Anthony               Oneonta               15:24.86   3 
 78 Bush, Zack                   Lock Haven            15:25.08   3 
 79 Serem, Kelvin                Lafayette             15:25.29   3 
 80 Diltz, Alexander             Unattached            15:25.63   1 
 81 Ryherd, Ben                  Temple                15:25.77   2 
 82 Stump, Ty                    Unattached            15:27.21   1 
 83 Jarombek, Andrew             St. Lawrence          15:27.64   2 
 84 Tapia, Eduardo               Edinboro              15:27.93   3 
 85 Urban, Michael               Shippensburg          15:28.12   2 
 86 Riggotti, Jeremy             East Strouds          15:28.47   1 
 87 Sussman, Chad                Bucknell              15:30.24   3 
 88 Taylor, Matt                 Lock Haven            15:30.38   1 
 89 Wittland, Andrew             Albion                15:30.47   1 
 90 Sadvary, David               Lafayette             15:31.65   1 
 91 Miller, Wade                 Unattached            15:31.82   2 
 92 Vira, Matt                   Bucknell              15:32.16   1 
 93 Smart, Eric                  UMBC                  15:32.57   3 
 94 Dugan, Danny                 Bloomsburg            15:32.70   1 
 95 Mckenzie, Zach               Ferris State          15:33.35   2 
 96 Fishbein, Benjamin           St. Lawrence          15:33.91   4 
 97 Welch, Sean                  Suny Geneseo          15:34.77   2 
 98 Larochelle, Philippe         Universite L          15:35.14   3 
 99 Warders, Branden             Adelphi               15:35.68   2 
100 DeFalco, Rob                 Monmouth              15:36.83   2 
101 DePaz, Julian                Adelphi               15:37.94   1 
102 Skwierz, Jeffrey             Keystone Tra          15:38.63   2 
103 Leonard, Kyle                Lehigh                15:38.70   3 
104 Simon, Alex                  Unattached            15:38.81   3 
105 Evans, Ben                   Temple                15:40.22   4 
106 Connelly, Gerard             Adelphi               15:40.42   3 
107 Lorah, Dan                   Lock Haven            15:40.61   1 
108 Fahey, Roan                  Ferris State          15:41.63   2 
109 Fraeyman, Adam               Detroit               15:41.82   1 
110 Coverdale, Liam              Elizabethtow          15:42.14   2 
111 Mandel, Noah                 Indiana (Pa.          15:43.13   2 
112 Ball, Noah                   Duquesne              15:43.87   2 
113 Klingel, Mark                Albion                15:43.95   1 
114 Maroni, Justin               Walsh                 15:45.17   2 
115 Piekos, Taylor               East Strouds          15:45.51   1 
116 Brand, Alec                  Shippensburg          15:47.19   2 
117 Strausbaugh, Lorne           Malone                15:48.47   1 
118 Buccino, Dan                 East Strouds          15:48.98   1 
119 Wentz, Hans                  Unattached            15:49.19   1 
120 Bauer, CJ                    Kutztown              15:50.38   1 
121 McDonough, Keegan            Elizabethtow          15:51.46   2 
122 Frantz, Ivan                 Rochester             15:53.98   3 
123 Hazelwood, Kevin             Buffalo               15:57.24   1 
124 Mortensen, Patrick           St. Lawrence          15:58.44   2 
125 Skelton, Kyle                Susquehanna           16:00.28   1 
126 Ingle, Greg                  Detroit               16:03.37   1 
127 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna           16:04.74   1 
128 Strouse, Greyson             Stevens Inst          16:07.84   1 
129 Lewis, Michael               Lock Haven            16:31.29   2 
 -- Zubko, Alex                  East Strouds               DNF   1 
 -- Violette, Randy              Allegheny                  DNF   4 
 -- Chenard, Guillaume           Universite L               DNF   4 
 -- Morin, Jean-Pierre           Universite L               DNF   3 
 -- Bailey, William              Army West Po               DNF   4 
 -- Banko, Chris                 Stevens Inst               DNF   3 
 -- Wirick, Spencer              Walsh                      DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:45.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.40  2016        N. Gourley - Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klingler, Mitchell           Playmakers            14:15.88I  10   
  2 Selner, Brady                Grand Valley          14:16.27I   8   
  3 Galassi, Rico                Duquesne              14:17.63I   6   
  4 Dorflinger, Drew             Bucknell              14:18.15I   5   
  5 McGowan, John                Penn State            14:19.33I   4   
  6 Collins, Kyle                Fredonia              14:25.03I   3   
  7 Robinson, Ben                Unattached            14:31.66I   2   
  8 Desgagnes, Jean-Simon        Universite L          14:33.09I   1   
  9 Kramer, Alex                 Suny Geneseo          14:33.34I 
 10 Broom, James                 VMI                   14:34.04I 
 11 Eisengruber, Parker          Saginaw Vall          14:36.75I 
 12 Kravitz, Matthew             Lehigh                14:37.41I 
 13 Cooney, Ryan                 Lehigh                14:38.25I 
 14 Antolos, Jeffrey             Unattached            14:41.55I 
 15 Andrews, Matt                John Carroll          14:45.42  
 16 Covell, Caleb                Buffalo               14:46.05  
 17 Anderson, Clyde              Saginaw Vall          14:46.71  
 18 Tubby, Brandon               Penn State            14:48.81  
 19 Bordash, William             Bucknell              14:51.47  
 20 Burks, Alex                  Suny Geneseo          14:54.37  
 21 Fafard, Thomas               Lanaudiere O          14:57.49  
 22 Phillips, Luke               VMI                   14:57.50  
 23 Mosel, Dietrich              Marist                14:59.18  
 24 Abdoulaye, Sidi              St. Lawrence          15:00.03  
 25 Gusew, Jon                   Edinboro              15:03.09  
 26 Weinhoffer, Mark             Unattached            15:04.87  
 27 Bobbitt, Brady               Penn State            15:05.78  
 28 Weidner, Sean                Lock Haven            15:06.02  
 29 Briggs, Travis               Suny Geneseo          15:06.69  
 30 Pulvidente, Connor           Suny Geneseo          15:09.71  
 -- Creese, Robby                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:30.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:02.09  2014        J. Spisak - Duqusne                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendell, Ben                 Unattached            29:27.47I  10   
  2 Roush, Ryan                  Youngstown S          29:34.12I   8   
  3 Busque, John                 Unattached            29:37.61I   6   
  4 Kingstedt, Otto              RIT                   29:38.43I   5   
  5 England, Bryce               Saint Franci          29:38.84I   4   
  6 Harper, Dan                  Unattached            29:40.58I   3   
  7 Monroe, Addison              Lock Haven            29:44.01I   2   
  8 Reich, Stewart               Georgetown R          29:46.51I   1   
  9 Kemp, Barrett                Buffalo               29:48.24I 
 10 Chauvin, Samuel              Cornell               29:50.41I 
 11 Giugliano, Luke              Bucknell              29:52.01I 
 12 Pahl, Matthew                Michigan Tec          29:53.24I 
 13 Cheung, Dan                  Allegheny             29:53.78I 
 14 Larouche, Anthony            Universite L          29:55.44I 
 15 Wilson, Alex                 Mount Union           29:59.51I 
 16 Southgate, Joey              Saginaw Vall          30:02.89I 
 17 Hackett, Everett             Unattached            30:10.23I 
 18 Philipose, Andrew            Calvin                30:11.05I 
 19 Kapes, Steven                Ashland               30:14.92I 
 20 Reid, Grayson                Christopher           30:18.97I 
 21 Lapierre, Maxime             Universite L          30:19.58I 
 22 Strehler, Mac                Washington a          30:19.60I 
 23 Komph, Eddie                 Saginaw Vall          30:23.74I 
 24 Graham, Dalton               Lake Erie             30:24.98I 
 25 Leber, Brent                 Lipscomb              30:27.37I 
 26 Beaudette, Greg              Indiana (Pa.          30:32.24I 
 27 Bailey, William              Army West Po          30:37.29I 
 28 White, Brandon               VMI                   30:41.42I 
 29 Mueller, Kyle                Monmouth              30:42.07I 
 30 Ricard, Alexandre            Universite L          30:44.97I 
 31 Thorpe, Simon                Grand Valley          30:45.17I 
 32 Cruz, Nick                   Stony Brook           30:45.55I 
 33 Kramer, Jordan               Calvin                30:46.81I 
 34 Parsons, Jeremy              Slippery Roc          30:47.24I 
 35 Bearden, Matthew             Army West Po          30:48.38I 
 36 Jensen, Tyler                Northwood (M          30:49.75I 
 37 Dyrland, Josh                Cornell               30:54.73I 
 38 Dombi, Dylan                 Youngstown S          30:56.74I 
 39 LaPointe, John               Christopher           31:04.26I 
 40 Wharrey, Hunter              Duquesne              31:14.04I 
 41 Nolte, Dan                   Rochester             31:18.56I 
 42 Kazanjian, Christian         Duquesne              31:23.35I 
 43 Busby, David                 Oneonta               31:25.12I 
 44 Sharnas, Trevor              Grand Valley          31:25.41I 
 45 Racine, Dany                 Universite L          31:32.58  
 46 Bill, Andrew                 Albion                31:34.02  
 47 Louco, Cordon                Duquesne              31:40.46  
 48 DiPietrantonio, Josef        Duquesne              31:48.20  
 49 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson             31:50.18  
 50 Butler, Sam                  Grand Valley          31:51.17  
 -- Ormsby, Bobby                Florida Sout               DNF  
 -- Balla, Alexander             Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Orndorf, Nate                Grand Valley               DNF  
 -- Taylor, David                Cornell                    DNF  
 -- Connelly, Daniel             Stony Brook                DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:30.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:02.09  2014        J. Spisak - Duquesne                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Myers, Preston               Mount Union           30:56.38I 
  2 Hall, Jereamy                Lock Haven            31:20.70I 
  3 Schrimp, Albert              Wheeling Jes          31:21.69I 
  4 Green, John                  Lipscomb              31:26.90I 
  5 Canavan, Andrew              Siena                 31:33.19  
  6 Baffuto, Matt                Marist                31:39.14  
  7 Dean, Travis                 Unattached            31:51.12  
  8 Hutchings, Daryn             Binghamton            32:02.78  
  9 Rivas, Christopher           Marist                32:14.27  
 10 Johnson, Spencer             Unattached            32:14.36  
 11 Herbert, Matthew             Unattached            32:16.84  
 12 Chappell, Tim                Ithaca                32:17.86  
 13 Neiswender, Daniel           Bloomsburg            32:18.75  
 14 Papish, Thomas               RIT                   32:24.27  
 15 Colby, Henry                 Lock Haven            32:25.07  
 16 Van Buskirk, Shaun           Siena                 32:26.31  
 17 Pfeil, Frankie               Buffalo               32:28.24  
 18 Fetterman, Jacob             Lock Haven            32:29.12  
 19 Jimenez, Neftali             California (          32:46.48  
 20 Webb, Lloyd                  Unattached            32:47.54  
 21 Louzy, P.J.                  Unattached            32:48.20  
 22 Davis, Stosh                 Siena                 32:52.75  
 23 Nowak, Daniel                Edinboro              32:53.17  
 24 Hilbert, Liam                Buffalo               33:02.91  
 25 Heraghty, Sam                Suny Geneseo          33:31.59  
 26 Dahmen, Mike                 Youngstown S          33:46.13  
 27 DiPaola, Mark                Lafayette             34:08.55  
 28 McGuire, Nick                Bloomsburg            34:41.93  
 29 Cardamone, Benjamin          Buffalo               34:57.45  
 30 McDonald, Declan             Bloomsburg            35:32.91  
 -- McLaughlin, Mike             Edinboro                   DNF  
 -- Vanderhoff, Luke             Lock Haven                 DNF  
 -- Scott, Michael               Adelphi                    DNF  
 -- Cornine, Nicholas            Siena                      DNF  
 -- Wilson, Ethan                Youngstown S               DNF  
 -- Taylor, Brian                Kutztown                   DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I 14.90                                                          
    Bucknell: B 13.80  2016        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 13.87  2015        C. Lupica - Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds             14.60I -2.3  6  10   
  2 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc             14.84I -2.3  6   8   
  3 Malone, Storm                Cortland St.             14.86I -1.6  5   6   
  4 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                  14.88I -2.3  6   5   
  5 Warren, Lee                  VMI                      14.98  -2.3  6   4   
  6 Puritty, Ross                Army West Po             15.00  -1.6  5   3   
  7 Colaire, Ashton              Roberts Wesl             15.11   0.1  4   2    15.101
  8 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                  15.11  -2.3  6   1    15.108
  9 Hurley, Matthew              Unattached               15.24   0.1  4 
 10 Taylor, Josh                 Marist                   15.28  -1.6  5  15.271
 11 Boyer, Donald                Carnegie Mel             15.28   0.1  4  15.274
 12 Cody, Jamal                  UMBC                     15.35  -2.3  6 
 13 Garner, Myles                RIT                      15.43   0.1  4 
 14 Rarig, Luke                  Penn State               15.44  -1.6  5  15.434
 15 Jamerson, Austin             Cornell                  15.44  -2.3  6  15.437
 16 Matrisciano, Mike            East Strouds             15.49   0.1  4 
 17 Daniels, Andrew              UMBC                     15.55  -0.4  3 
 18 Bullaro, Anthony             Kutztown                 15.56  -1.6  5 
 19 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                 15.60  -1.6  5  15.597
 20 Castro, Christian            East Strouds             15.60  -1.6  5  15.599
 21 Granderson, James            VMI                      15.78  -0.4  3 
 22 Black, Cameron               Binghamton               15.79  -1.6  5 
 23 Belardi, Christian           Cornell                  15.80  -0.4  3  15.791
 24 Cutler, Austin               Suny Geneseo             15.80  -2.1  2  15.793
 25 Del Popolo, Anthony          East Strouds             15.90  -2.1  2 
 26 McNally, Steve               Stevens Inst             16.00   0.1  4 
 27 Miceli, Joe                  Binghamton               16.01  -2.1  2 
 28 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 16.07  -0.4  3 
 29 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                 16.17  -2.1  2 
 30 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg               16.44  -2.1  2 
 31 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 16.51  -0.4  3 
 32 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow             16.53  -0.5  1 
 33 Watson, Jaeden               Army West Po             16.78  -2.1  2 
 34 Isaac, Fritz                 Lehigh                   16.83   0.1  4 
 35 Shokry, Moe                  Stevens Inst             16.86  -0.5  1 
 36 Capone, James                Bucknell                 17.66  -0.5  1 
 -- Farrell, Andrew              Susquehanna                DNF  -0.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 54.00                                                          
    Bucknell: B 51.59  2010        Robert Arent                                
    Facility: F 52.15  2007        C. Hood - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cody, Jamal                  UMBC                     52.73I  7  10   
  2 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             53.05I  8   8   
  3 Boyer, Donald                Carnegie Mel             54.01   5   6   
  4 Bishop, Kevin                VMI                      54.50   8   5   
  5 Perrigaud, Gael              Post                     54.65   8   4   
  6 Foster, Marcus               UMBC                     54.72   6   3   
  7 Cafaro, Joe                  Marist                   54.93   4   2   
  8 Crawford, Nicholas           St. Lawrence             54.94   8   1   
  9 Salter, Savon                Slippery Roc             54.97   7 
 10 Johnson, Austen              Cortland St.             55.23   4 
 11 Serrette, Noah               Cortland St.             55.29   4 
 12 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 55.30   5 
 13 Viscardi, Daniel             St. Lawrence             55.37   5 
 14 Hohlt, Jackson               Army West Po             55.45   6 
 15 Auchenbach, Nicholas         Mansfield                55.47   4 
 16 Marrington, David            Penn State               55.49   8 
 17 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc             55.55   8 
 18 Mask, Treyvon                Buffalo                  55.59   7 
 19 Kulp, Kyle                   UMBC                     55.65   1  55.642
 20 Matrisciano, Mike            East Strouds             55.65   5  55.645
 21 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                 55.66   6 
 22 Puritty, Ross                Army West Po             55.80   3 
 23 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                  55.87   7 
 24 Baurle, Kenny                Duquesne                 56.01   2 
 25 Patterson, Sean              Marist                   56.07   4 
 26 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg               56.23   2 
 27 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc             56.27   6 
 28 Patton, Zac                  Slippery Roc             56.30   3 
 29 Del Popolo, Anthony          East Strouds             56.33   2 
 30 Troxell, Tom                 Lehigh                   56.39   5 
 31 Pickett, Devonte             Shippensburg             56.44   5 
 32 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc             56.55   7  56.543
 33 Russell, Conner              Army West Po             56.55   5  56.544
 34 Schumacher, Andrew           East Strouds             56.60   6 
 35 Ezeilo, Chimaobi             Buffalo                  56.68   6 
 36 Towse, Chase                 Fredonia                 56.69   4 
 37 Weykamp, Ian                 Binghamton               57.06   7 
 38 Carter, Matthew              Cornell                  57.22   1 
 39 Yarde, Andrew                Cortland St.             57.51   2 
 40 Cory, Austin                 Kutztown                 57.59   4 
 41 Spallinger, Joey             Lock Haven               57.60   3 
 42 Switzer, Dylan               Suny Geneseo             57.67   3 
 43 Gaibler, Riley               Penn State               58.08   8 
 44 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna              58.37   3 
 45 Capone, James                Bucknell                 58.49   2 
 46 Ma, JooWon                   St. Lawrence             59.07   4 
 47 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond      VMI                    1:00.41   8 
 48 Ide, Nick                    Lock Haven             1:01.92   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 9:22.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:42.54  1980        Rick Sayre                                
    Facility: F 8:51.10  2009        L. Watson - Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fong, Jacob                  Army West Po           9:01.93I  3  10   
  2 Baritot, Gene                Edinboro               9:05.64I  3   8   
  3 Michels, Brian               Molloy                 9:09.01I  3   6   
  4 Saliga, Jason                Michigan Tec           9:09.92I  3   5   
  5 Coakley, Mitchell            Lock Haven             9:10.33I  2   4   
  6 Jones, Stewart               Pittsburgh s           9:10.43I  2   3   
  7 Flank, Jaryd                 Muhlenberg             9:10.53I  3   2   
  8 Domagalski, Jacob            Grand Valley           9:10.98I  3   1   
  9 Conrad-Kline, Calvin         Shippensburg           9:11.45I  3 
 10 Andrade, Dino                Duquesne               9:11.93I  3 
 11 Steible, Josh                Grand Valley           9:13.13I  3 
 12 Trump, Dalton                Indiana (Pa.           9:16.27I  2 
 13 Kaufmann, Bradley            Rider                  9:17.18I  3 
 14 Watro, Curtis                Carnegie Mel           9:19.62I  3 
 15 Pirnie, Ross                 Bucknell               9:20.53I  3 
 16 Tosi, Alexander              Army West Po           9:25.14   1 
 17 Sorouri, Darian              Stony Brook            9:25.49   2 
 18 Inglis, Joseph               Lehigh                 9:28.72   1 
 19 Kunes, Kaleb                 Lipscomb               9:29.26   2 
 20 Mazzuca, Lorenzo             Suny Geneseo           9:29.47   2 
 21 Watson, Matt                 Roberts Wesl           9:32.34   2 
 22 Zabka, Mitch                 Lipscomb               9:35.48   2 
 23 Belay, Danniel               Rider                  9:36.47   3 
 24 Paul, Henry                  Lehigh                 9:36.79   1 
 25 Farrell, Matt                Monmouth               9:37.51   2 
 26 Condly, Johnathan            Temple                 9:39.19   2 
 27 Barr, Emmett                 Allegheny              9:39.90   2 
 28 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey         Lehigh                 9:41.08   1 
 29 Gonzalez, Mathew             Rider                  9:42.19   1 
 30 Coburn, Alex                 Lock Haven             9:43.01   1 
 31 Courts, Tim                  Binghamton             9:43.14   1 
 32 Stuver, Alexander            Canisius               9:43.19   1 
 33 Barber, Owen                 Buffalo                9:43.21   2 
 34 Yurchak, Justin              Temple                 9:43.77   1 
 35 Gutierrez, Xavier            Kutztown               9:44.19   1 
 36 Sabourin, Kyle               VMI                    9:45.32   1 
 37 Boyd, Grant                  Cortland St.           9:45.64   1 
 38 Trowbridge, Thorr            Cornell                9:46.52   3 
 39 Plachko, Jake                Bloomsburg             9:48.75   2 
 40 Iatarola, Brian              Shippensburg           9:51.07   1 
 41 Mercer, Matthew              Buffalo                9:55.95   2 
 42 Reimer, Tomas                Cornell               10:00.83   2 
 43 Rock, Kieran                 Adelphi               10:02.89   1 
 44 Dautlick, Michael            Indiana (Pa.          10:06.25   1 
 45 Boyce, Andrew                Cortland St.          10:07.98   1 
 46 Colson, Micah                California (          10:08.20   1 
 47 Velasquez, Jose              Adelphi               10:18.29   2 
 48 Saxon, Jacob                 Muhlenberg            10:36.21   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    Bucknell: B 40.84  2014        Najbar, Riley, Eaton-Hall, Lupica           
    Facility: F 40.77  2012        Cornell                                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     41.48I  3  10   
     1) Shupp, Austin                   2) Stamford, Dreux                
     3) Craig, Chris                    4) Dennis, Calvin                 
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                    41.59I  3   8   
     1) Darby, Collin                   2) Nieves, Ian                    
     3) Bailey, Jeff                    4) Vanderbrook, Brandon           
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                         41.83I  2   6   
     1) Burton, Michael                 2) Bullaro, Anthony               
     3) Johnson, Jhaloni                4) Lindsay, Cornelius             
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                         42.14I  3   5   
     1) Gablein, Bobby                  2) Melchionni, Billy              
     3) Harris, Ryquan                  4) Brown, Jeffrey                 
  5 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 42.20I  3   4   
     1) Pendleton, Ernest               2) Thomas, Akeim                  
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Monahan, Patrick               
  6 Seton Hill  'A'                                       42.62   2   3   
     1) Frisina, Dominic                2) Jacobs, Dontay                 
     3) Gould, Bobby                    4) Orlando, John                  
  7 Lehigh  'A'                                           42.63   2   2   
     1) Camera, Michael                 2) Soybas, Emre                   
     3) Owolabi, Oluwajuwon             4) Sabatini, Jake                 
  8 Duquesne  'A'                                         42.67   3   1   
     1) DeBalse, Levi                   2) Zarycranksi, Stephen           
     3) Istache, Jonathant              4) Crawford, Nehari               
  9 Lock Haven  'A'                                       42.71   1 
     1) Gehret, Adam                    2) Freeman, Julien                
     3) Cruz, Ryan                      4) Zimmerman, Brian               
 10 Rit  'A'                                              43.06   2 
     1) Lienhard, Matthew               2) Kaniecki, Kyle                 
     3) Dalheim, Robert                 4) Geiger, Curtis                 
 11 Marist  'A'                                           43.27   1 
     1) Cafaro, Joe                     2) Taylor, Josh                   
     3) Patterson, Sean                 4) Johnson, Tim                   
 12 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     43.34   3 
     1) White, Gordon                   2) Stivers, Harrison              
     3) Hamre, Travis                   4) Sinclair, Jevaughn             
 13 Stevens Institute  'A'                                43.53   2 
     1) Fratto, Brian                   2) Kainer, Alex                   
     3) Kainer, Evan                    4) Loth, Andrew                   
 14 Allegheny  'A'                                        43.60   1 
     1) Baugh, Allen                    2) Bryan, Andre                   
     3) Parenti, Sean                   4) Falck, Bennett                 
 15 Oswego State  'A'                                     44.15   1 
     1) Crumb, Adam                     2) Levine, Zach                   
     3) Trzepacz, Tanner                4) Cepeda, Alec                   
 16 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       44.55   1 
     1) Kline, Austin                   2) Cooper, Isaiah                 
     3) Logan, Derick                   4) Williams, Benjamin             
 -- Cortland St.  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Davis, Jacob                    2) Jemmott, Enoch                 
     3) Serrette, Noah                  4) Joyce, Liam                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:09.93  2014        Tapper, Eaton-Hall, Menza, Lupica         
    Facility: F 3:12.57  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Army West Point  'A'                                3:16.82I  3  10   
     1) Boswell, Anthony                2) Causey, Nickolas               
     3) Combs, Alex                     4) Monday, John                   
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:18.33   4   8   
     1) Darby, Collin                   2) Bailey, Jeff                   
     3) Chandler, James                 4) VanHouten, Jacob               
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:18.47   4   6   
     1) Bullaro, Anthony                2) Johnson, Jhaloni               
     3) Suarez, Victor                  4) Lipsky, Tanner                 
  4 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:19.39   4   5   
     1) Schumacher, Andrew              2) Garvey, Robert                 
     3) Del Popolo, Anthony             4) Thomas, Akeim                  
  5 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:19.66   3   4   
     1) Benton, Darius                  2) Castro, Doug                   
     3) Cepeda, Alec                    4) Griffin, Ben                   
  6 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:20.27   3   3   
     1) Picart, Dylan                   2) Seara, Anthony                 
     3) Grady, Sean                     4) Coccia, Anthony                
  7 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:20.49   4   2   
     1) Hamre, Travis                   2) Stivers, Harrison              
     3) Viscardi, Daniel                4) Crawford, Nicholas             
  8 Rit  'A'                                            3:20.66   3   1   
     1) Callejo, Christopher            2) Dalheim, Robert                
     3) Hambleton, Eric                 4) Geiger, Curtis                 
  9 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:20.88   3 
     1) McIe, Adam                      2) Miceli, Joe                    
     3) Cooper, Thomas                  4) Hughes, Eric                   
 10 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:21.74   4 
     1) Norman, Robert                  2) Cisse, Mohamed                 
     3) Kaye, Saul                      4) O'Such, David                  
 11 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:21.81   2 
     1) Frisina, Dominic                2) O'Connor, Pat                  
     3) Orlando, John                   4) Jacobs, Dontay                 
 12 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:21.87   2 
     1) Andrews, Zach                   2) Dimaria, Nick                  
     3) Loth, Andrew                    4) Laadem, Raouf                  
 13 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:22.98   2 
     1) Johnson, Austen                 2) Jemmott, Enoch                 
     3) Brown, Andre                    4) Serrette, Noah                 
 14 Cortland St.  'B'                                  x3:26.43   1 
     1) Lewis, Connor                   2) Yarde, Andrew                  
     3) Sorohan, Sean                   4) Wicks, Nathan                  
 15 Vmi  'A'                                            3:26.54   2 
     1) Bishop, Kevin                   2) Gould, Andrew                  
     3) Weinberg-Jones, Desmond         4) Shahbaz, Jahanzib              
 16 Marist  'A'                                         3:26.72   2 
     1) Patterson, Sean                 2) Cafaro, Joe                    
     3) Hindle, Josh                    4) Johnson, Tim                   
 17 Kutztown  'B'                                      x3:28.69   1 
     1) Tracy, Justin                   2) Morton, Kevin                  
     3) Burton, Michael                 4) Cory, Austin                   
 18 Slippery Rock  'B'                                 x3:29.22   2 
     1) Tomasi, Tony                    2) Patton, Zac                    
     3) Okal, Liam                      4) Mooney, Logan                  
 19 Post  'A'                                           3:30.12   1 
     1) Icart, Maxime                   2) Acey, Ryan                     
     3) DeAngelo, Patrick               4) Perrigaud, Gael                
 20 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:30.28   2 
     1) Cruz, Ryan                      2) Kelley, Brandon                
     3) Snyder, Matthew                 4) Zimmerman, Brian               
 21 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:34.01   1 
     1) Kline, Austin                   2) Williams, Benjamin             
     3) Wilson, James                   4) Klosinski, Kyle                
 -- Bucknell  'A'                                           DNF   4 
     1) Barton, Matthew                 2) Brown, Jeffrey                 
     3) Rizio, Steven                   4) Melchionni, Billy              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 7:30.63  2012        Horning, Logan, Oesterlin, Donaldson      
    Facility: F 7:24.16  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marist  'A'                                         7:37.37I  2  10   
     1) Henderson, Brian                2) Burns, Drew                    
     3) Ropes, Zachary                  4) Morrison, Steven               
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   7:40.43I  2   8   
     1) LoParco, Nate                   2) Faulkner, Gillan               
     3) Bellante, Ethan                 4) Garcia-Cassani, Isaac          
  3 Vmi  'A'                                            7:51.55   2   6   
     1) Broom, James                    2) Phillips, Luke                 
     3) Sabourin, Kyle                  4) Ellington, Micah               
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                       7:51.93   2   5   
     1) O'Such, David                   2) Bove, Michael                  
     3) Van Kooten, Jeff                4) Baurle, Kenny                  
  5 Marist  'B'                                        x7:55.37   1 
     1) Senius, Tanner                  2) Cappuccitti, Mark              
     3) Rizzo, Steven                   4) Morton, Stefan                 
  6 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   7:55.83   2   4   
     1) Caulfield, Thomas               2) Kipkoech, Ronald               
     3) Ogetii, Dadley                  4) Garvey, Evan                   
  7 Point Park  'A'                                     7:58.31   1   3   
     1) Marrow, Desmond                 2) Stephens, Xavier               
     3) Bennett, Andre                  4) Partika, Bryan                 
  8 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               8:00.45   2   2   
     1) Lloyd, Matt                     2) Lopez, Andrew                  
     3) Glosser, Jared                  4) Samuels, Khai                  
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                       8:00.90   1   1   
     1) Suarez, Victor                  2) Thompson, Andrew               
     3) Colon-Cruz, Jose                4) Maine, Steve                   
 10 Stevens Institute  'A'                              8:09.43   1 
     1) Skorka, Luke                    2) Savlov, Jeremy                 
     3) Catalano, Jake                  4) Little, Ryan                   
 11 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  8:16.50   2 
     1) Town, Matthew                   2) Rader, Joshua                  
     3) Wiles, David                    4) Janyska, Daniel                
 12 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  x8:19.61   1 
     1) Vielhauer, Nicholas             2) Mackenzie, Robert              
     3) Abdoulaye, Sidi                 4) Mortensen, Patrick             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.02m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2008        L. Toney - Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             2.12mI   6-11.50  10   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.17 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cok, Jon                     Ferris State             2.07mI   6-09.50   8   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Davis, Tra-C                 Shippensburg             2.07mI   6-09.50   6   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 O'Connor, Pat                Seton Hill               2.02mI   6-07.50   5   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Wilson-Adams, Charles        Indiana (Pa.             2.02mI   6-07.50   4   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                 2.02mI   6-07.50   3   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Okon, Thaddeus               Binghamton               2.02mI   6-07.50   2   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Netschke, Jacob              UMBC                     1.97m    6-05.50   1   
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Kay, Elijah                  Bucknell                 1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Campbell, Austin             Penn State               1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Baukman, Caleb               Kutztown                 1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Fayad, Ricky                 Indiana (Pa.             1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna              1.92m    6-03.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jones, Christian             Indiana (Pa.             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Spiegel, Connor              Buffalo                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O  XXX 
 14 Poe, Edgar                   Army West Po             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Hay, Spencer                 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    O  XXX 
 19 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Randall, Darnell             East Strouds             1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P   XO  XXX 
 19 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                  1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Serafin, Nick                Fredonia                 1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.82 1.87 1.92 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Armstrong, Seth              Slippery Roc             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 23 Watson, Jaeden               Army West Po             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
        O  XXX 
 25 Minich, Nick                 Bloomsburg               1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Burbage, Cole                St. Lawrence             1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.82 1.87 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Vachon, Nick                 Cortland St.                NH            
     1.82 1.87 
        P  XXX 
 -- Kallenberg, Christian        UMBC                        NH            
     1.82 
       XP 
 -- Shokry, Moe                  Stevens Inst                NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Morris, Michael              Point Park                  NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 -- Freeman, Julien              Lock Haven                  NH            
     1.82 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.85m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    16-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-06.50  2007        R. Quiller - Binghampton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bares, Lee                   Army West Po             5.10mI  16-08.75  10   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Moses, Tim                   Messiah                  5.10mI  16-08.75   8   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fay, Matthew                 Bucknell                 4.95mI  16-02.75   6   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Normoyle, Daniel             Buffalo                  4.80m   15-09.00   5   
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fagan, Peter                 Binghamton               4.65m   15-03.00   3.50
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Raguz, Brandon               Kutztown                 4.65m   15-03.00   3.50
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Pacheco, Jordan              Slippery Roc             4.65m   15-03.00   1.50
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Barron, Charles              Army West Po             4.65m   15-03.00   1.50
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Haines, Justyn               Fredonia                 4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Anderson, Patrick            Penn State               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Koksal, Andrew               Slippery Roc             4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Nally, Joey                  Ithaca                   4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 13 DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill               4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 14 Greenlaw, Matthew            Cortland St.             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Howard, Trent                Fredonia                 4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Manna, Patrick               Shippensburg             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Dorsey, David                Ithaca                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Kelly, David                 Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Fitchett, Corey              Cortland St.             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 19 Arlint, Andrew               VMI                      4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Eason III, Edgar             Cornell                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 22 Dempsey, Alex                Ithaca                   4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson                4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Jamerson, Austin             Cornell                  4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Horrigan, Michael            Slippery Roc                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Villa, Nick                  Binghamton                  NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna                 NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Stoner, Dan                  Kutztown                    NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Miceli, Joe                  Binghamton                  NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Barlow, Andrew               Cornell                     NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Farrell, Jason               Buffalo                     NH            
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Horton, Derek                Indiana (Pa.                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg                NH            
     4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Kollmer, Charles             Cortland St.                NH            
     4.05 4.20 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
        IC4A: I    7.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 24-10.50  2004        Noel Powell                              
    Facility: F 26-04.25  2009        D. Eradiri - St. Francia PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                 7.25mI +0.0  23-09.50  10   
     FOUL(2.2) 7.25m(+0.0) 7.21m(1.7) 7.16m(0.6) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5)
  2 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                  7.10mI  1.5  23-03.50   8   
     6.84m(-0.8) 0.03m(+0.0) 7.10m(1.5) 6.84m(1.4) 6.98m(2.2) PASS     
  3 Crawford, Nehari             Duquesne                 7.04mI  0.9  23-01.25   6   
     6.99m(1.6) 6.50m(1.5) 6.45m(+0.0) 7.04m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.91m(-1.9)
  4 Williams, Devlen             Cortland St.             7.03m   2.9  23-00.75   5   
     7.03m(2.9) FOUL(+0.0) 6.62m(-0.8) 6.46m(1.0) 6.54m(0.1) 6.74m(0.5)
  5 Cardina, Robert              Penn State               6.99m  -2.3  22-11.25   4   
     6.84m(+0.0) 6.75m(+0.0) 6.77m(0.2) 6.99m(-2.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  6 Siracusa, Alex               Buffalo                  6.81m   0.1  22-04.25   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.81m(0.1) FOUL(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Horner, Austin               East Strouds             6.78m   1.8  22-03.00   2   
     6.74m(0.5) 6.38m(+0.0) 6.77m(-0.3) FOUL(1.7) 6.78m(1.8) 6.54m(-2.0)
  8 Lewis, David                 Unattached               6.72m   0.1  22-00.75   1   
     6.63m(2.4) 6.53m(0.4) 6.72m(0.1) 6.28m(+0.0) 6.54m(0.5) 6.38m(-0.7)
  9 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25 
     6.71m(+0.0) 6.37m(0.2) 6.62m(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 6.68m(0.5) 6.61m(-1.7)
 10 Crumb, Adam                  Oswego State             6.69m   1.6  21-11.50 
     FOUL(-0.8) 6.06m(1.8) 6.69m(1.6)         
 11 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                 6.67m  -0.6  21-10.75 
     6.55m(0.4) 6.67m(-0.6) FOUL(1.2)         
 12 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
     6.60m(0.3) FOUL(2.0) 6.66m(+0.0)         
 13 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny                6.64m  -0.4  21-09.50 
     FOUL(2.3) 6.56m(0.3) 6.64m(-0.4)         
 14 Quaye, Arthur                Bloomsburg               6.62m   2.4  21-08.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.62m(2.4) 6.60m(-1.4)         
 15 Baker, Matthew               Binghamton               6.54m   3.5  21-05.50 
     6.54m(3.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6)         
 16 Avalos, Sam                  East Strouds             6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
     FOUL(2.4) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.38m(0.3)         
 17 Rodriguez, Alex              Cornell                  6.50m   1.7  21-04.00 
     6.50m(1.7) FOUL(0.7) 6.28m(-1.2)         
 18 Lowery, Andre                Point Park               6.47m   0.9  21-02.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 6.00m(+0.0) 6.47m(0.9)         
 19 Rarig, Luke                  Penn State               6.43m   2.1  21-01.25 
     6.43m(2.1) 6.19m(0.3) 6.05m(0.3)          
 20 Johnson, Greg                Shippensburg             6.42m   0.3  21-00.75 
     6.42m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 6.36m(0.3)         
 21 Freeman, Julien              Lock Haven               6.37m  -1.8  20-10.75 
     6.07m(+0.0) 6.20m(0.4) 6.37m(-1.8)         
 22 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill               6.34m   0.7  20-09.75 
     6.34m(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 6.20m(1.8)         
 23 Richard, Andrew              Unattached               6.34m   2.1  20-09.75 
     6.01m(0.7) 6.34m(2.1) FOUL(1.0)         
 24 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                 6.33m   1.3  20-09.25 
     6.06m(3.9) 6.29m(0.3) 6.33m(1.3)         
 25 Dutrieuille, Davon           Seton Hill               6.33m   1.7  20-09.25 
     6.33m(1.7) 6.06m(-0.5) 6.26m(0.5)         
 26 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon          Lehigh                   6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 
     5.97m(-0.2) FOUL(1.7) 6.32m(+0.0)         
 27 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven               6.32m   0.6  20-09.00 
     6.32m(0.6) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 28 Jones, Dawan                 Cortland St.             6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
     6.30m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 6.19m(-1.5)         
 29 Cruz, Mike                   Cortland St.             6.25m   0.2  20-06.25 
     6.22m(1.2) FOUL(0.8) 6.25m(0.2)         
 30 Granderson, James            VMI                      6.24m   1.0  20-05.75 
     6.24m(1.0) FOUL(-0.5) 6.11m(1.5)         
 31 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park               6.22m   1.7  20-05.00 
     5.72m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 6.22m(1.7)         
 32 Lee, Robert                  Unattached               6.18m   0.6  20-03.50 
     6.16m(1.1) 6.18m(0.6) 6.05m(+0.0)         
 33 Long, Alex                   Duquesne                 6.17m  -0.9  20-03.00 
     6.15m(0.2) 6.17m(-0.9) PASS              
 34 Morris, Gyasi                Buffalo                  6.15m   2.6  20-02.25 
     6.02m(0.7) 6.15m(2.6) FOUL(-0.1)         
 35 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna              6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
     6.02m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.3) FOUL(0.6)         
 36 Weaver, Amman                Suny Geneseo             6.00m   3.6  19-08.25 
     6.00m(3.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 37 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             5.96m  -0.4  19-06.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.8) 5.96m(-0.4)         
 38 Times, Jarred                Adelphi                  5.69m   0.8  18-08.00 
     5.69m(0.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.7)         
 39 Haupt, Cody                  Unattached               5.29m  -2.2  17-04.25 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.29m(-2.2) FOUL(1.1)         
 -- Kallenberg, Christian        UMBC                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(1.1) PASS              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-11.75  1976        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F    52-07  2014        S. Waith - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Seaton, James                Cornell                 15.20mI -0.3  49-10.50  10   
     14.66m(+0.0) 14.56m(+0.0) 15.20m(-0.3) 14.80m(1.9) 14.99m(0.4) 14.89m(+0.0)
  2 Enkler, John                 Cornell                 15.17mI  0.9  49-09.25   8   
     15.17m(0.9) 14.73m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.04m(1.5) 14.93m(-0.1)
  3 Carter, Tyler                Point Park              14.57mI  0.4  47-09.75   6   
     FOUL(-1.2) 13.96m(-1.5) 14.19m(-0.3) 14.53m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 14.57m(0.4)
  4 Stanback, Brandon            Duquesne                14.53mI +0.0  47-08.00   5   
     14.08m(1.4) 13.89m(0.4) 14.13m(0.5) 14.53m(+0.0) 13.99m(1.7) 14.26m(+0.0)
  5 Frederick, Kobren            Penn State              14.49mI -0.1  47-06.50   4   
     14.49m(-0.1) 0.07m(0.2) 14.03m(+0.0) 14.05m(+0.0) 14.08m(+0.0) 14.41m(0.2)
  6 Johnson, Thomas              UMBC                    14.45mI +0.0  47-05.00   3   
     14.45m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park              14.38m  +0.0  47-02.25   2   
     14.04m(0.5) 14.31m(+0.0) 14.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.45m(+0.0) 14.35m(+0.0)
  8 Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc            14.10m  -0.2  46-03.25   1   
     14.10m(-0.2) 14.00m(1.0) 14.03m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                14.05m  +0.0  46-01.25 
     FOUL(0.2) 14.05m(+0.0) 13.81m(+0.0)         
 10 White, Christopher           Cortland St.            13.96m   NWI  45-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.96m(-0.0) 13.57m(+0.0)         
 11 Jones, Dawan                 Cortland St.            13.94m  +0.0  45-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 13.94m(+0.0)         
 12 Long, Alex                   Duquesne                13.85m  +0.0  45-05.25 
     13.72m(-1.5) 13.63m(+0.0) 13.85m(+0.0)         
 13 Freeman, Julien              Lock Haven              13.75m  -1.1  45-01.50 
     13.75m(-1.1) 13.69m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)         
 14 Times, Jarred                Adelphi                 13.57m  +0.0  44-06.25 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 13.57m(+0.0)         
 15 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon          Lehigh                  13.53m   1.0  44-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.97m(1.0) 13.53m(1.0)         
 16 Romanchak, Jesse             Slippery Roc            13.43m  +0.0  44-00.75 
     13.30m(-0.1) 13.27m(-0.4) 13.43m(+0.0)         
 17 Gibson, Bradley              Army West Po            13.37m  +0.0  43-10.50 
     13.37m(+0.0) 13.20m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)         
 18 Tapper, Kevin                Unattached              13.35m  +0.0  43-09.75 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 13.35m(+0.0)         
 19 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna             13.12m  +0.0  43-00.50 
     12.93m(-1.3) 12.83m(1.1) 13.12m(+0.0)         
 20 Grupski, Donald              Adelphi                 12.96m  -0.2  42-06.25 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 12.96m(-0.2)         
 21 Geist, Jared                 Slippery Roc            12.89m   0.1  42-03.50 
     12.67m(+0.0) 12.89m(0.1) 12.81m(1.1)         
 22 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                12.86m   0.8  42-02.25 
     12.86m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 23 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                 12.70m  +0.0  41-08.00 
     12.35m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 12.70m(+0.0)         
 24 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow            12.19m  +0.0  40-00.00 
     12.19m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) PASS              
 25 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg              12.13m   1.3  39-09.75 
     12.13m(1.3) 12.04m(0.2) FOUL(0.4)         
 26 Reynolds, Curtis             Elizabethtow            11.93m   0.8  39-01.75 
     11.93m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Cruz, Mike                   Cortland St.              FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.1)         
 -- Dickinson, Kyle              Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.3)         
 -- Jefferson, Brian             Stevens Inst              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.75m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 56-05.75  2016        Joe Breen                                
    Facility: F 64-08.50  2015        D. Hill - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warning, Lucas               Lehigh                  17.63mI  57-10.25  10   
      16.64m  17.22m  16.84m  17.42m  17.63m  17.16m
  2 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            17.23mI  56-06.50   8   
      16.64m  16.98m  17.23m  16.75m  FOUL  16.71m
  3 Patterson, Devon             Buffalo                 17.13mI  56-02.50   6   
      FOUL  17.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.90m
  4 Peterson, Benjamin           Unattached              16.86mI  55-03.75   5   
      16.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.05m  6.65m
  5 Breen, Joseph                Bucknell                16.46mI  54-00.00   4   
      16.46m  15.45m  FOUL  15.97m  16.14m  16.28m
  6 Hillis, Dawson               Army West Po            16.20mI  53-01.75   3   
      FOUL  14.51m  15.54m  15.39m  16.20m  16.15m
  7 Grodeska, Luke               Unattached              16.03mI  52-07.25   2   
      15.27m  16.03m  16.03m  16.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hanners, James               Buffalo                 15.77mI  51-09.00   1   
      14.90m  15.03m  15.53m  15.57m  15.53m  15.77m
  9 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            15.75mI  51-08.25 
      FOUL  15.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Roc            15.61m   51-02.75 
      14.86m  15.61m  14.86m  15.49m  15.35m  15.31m
 11 Couch, Mitchel               Cortland St.            15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.86m  15.02m  14.84m         
 12 Green, Nick                  Binghamton              14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.36m  14.57m  14.96m         
 13 Corcoran, Patrick            Lafayette               14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.96m  13.77m  14.03m           
 14 Bowman, Russell              UMBC                    14.66m   48-01.25 
      14.66m  13.94m  FOUL           
 15 Forrester, Neil              Stevens Inst            14.54m   47-08.50 
      FOUL  14.54m  FOUL           
 16 McGriff, David               Lafayette               14.35m   47-01.00 
      14.35m  14.30m  FOUL         
 17 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Anderson, John               Buffalo                 14.27m   46-10.00 
      13.53m  14.27m  14.23m         
 19 Lockwood, Noah               East Strouds            14.24m   46-08.75 
      14.24m  13.52m  14.23m         
 20 Foley, Christopher           Lehigh                  14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Sanchez, Grant               VMI                     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.06m  14.07m  14.13m          
 22 Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny               14.08m   46-02.50 
      13.08m  13.53m  14.08m         
 23 Kralka, Serhiy               Binghamton              14.07m   46-02.00 
      13.55m  14.07m  FOUL         
 24 Spurlock, Gabe               Duquesne                14.05m   46-01.25 
      14.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Alter, Grant                 Army West Po            14.01m   45-11.75 
      FOUL  14.01m  FOUL          
 26 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.88m  13.67m  FOUL         
 27 Kohnke, Garrett              Army West Po            13.88m   45-06.50 
      FOUL  13.88m  FOUL         
 28 Dombrowski, Matt             Duquesne                13.83m   45-04.50 
      13.83m  13.69m  13.77m         
 29 Cardina, Robert              Penn State              13.67m   44-10.25 
      12.08m  13.67m  FOUL         
 30 Saxton, Jake                 RIT                     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.42m  FOUL  13.50m         
 32 DeWitt, Chase                UMBC                    13.49m   44-03.25 
      13.23m  13.49m  FOUL         
 33 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill              13.14m   43-01.50 
      13.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 34 Mastracco, Peter             Binghamton              13.12m   43-00.50 
      13.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Hochadel, Tyler              Cortland St.            12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Darling, Zachery             RIT                     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                12.50m   41-00.25 
      FOUL  12.50m  FOUL         
 39 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                11.83m   38-09.75 
      FOUL  11.83m  FOUL         
 40 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                11.31m   37-01.25 
      FOUL  11.31m  FOUL         
 41 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                11.27m   36-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.27m           
 -- Cass III, Larry              Ithaca                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Men Discus Throw Para Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohn, Max                    Unattached              49.46m     162-03 
      44.71m  46.50m  47.10m  49.09m  47.33m  49.46m
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 47.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 172-03  2013        Luke Webster                               
    Facility: F 191-09  2015        S. Mozia - Cornell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, David                 Penn State              61.18mI    200-09  10   
      60.01m  61.18m  FOUL  56.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 McGriff, David               Lafayette               52.69mI    172-10   8   
      52.17m  47.95m  52.69m  51.75m  52.44m  FOUL
  3 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            52.29mI    171-07   6   
      52.00m  FOUL  52.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Warning, Lucas               Lehigh                  50.16mI    164-07   5   
      50.16m  48.16m  46.02m  46.45m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Roc            49.86mI    163-07   4   
      44.85m  44.09m  47.95m  47.55m  49.86m  48.46m
  6 Wray, Samuel                 Buffalo                 49.83mI    163-06   3   
      49.59m  47.95m  FOUL  49.83m  48.46m  FOUL
  7 Sheehan, Patrick             Adelphi                 49.28mI    161-08   2   
      47.17m  48.26m  49.28m  48.21m  47.20m  48.52m
  8 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            48.37mI    158-08   1   
      44.57m  48.37m  44.13m  47.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc            47.44mI    155-08 
      42.48m  46.42m  47.44m         
 10 Breen, Joseph                Bucknell                47.35mI    155-04 
      FOUL  47.35m  44.56m         
 11 Lockwood, Noah               East Strouds            46.87m     153-09 
      45.22m  46.87m  FOUL         
 12 Hillis, Dawson               Army West Po            46.83m     153-08 
      45.71m  45.31m  46.83m         
 13 Couch, Mitchel               Cortland St.            46.38m     152-02 
      46.38m  46.18m  41.98m         
 14 Kralka, Serhiy               Binghamton              46.25m     151-09 
      45.78m  FOUL  46.25m         
 15 Allpow, Brett                Ferris State            46.15m     151-05 
      44.47m  FOUL  46.15m         
 16 White, Jordan                VMI                     45.52m     149-04 
      44.14m  43.45m  45.52m         
 17 Patterson, Devon             Buffalo                 45.29m     148-07 
      42.21m  44.96m  45.29m         
 18 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              44.71m     146-08 
      44.06m  43.14m  44.71m         
 19 Krute, Nicholas              Stevens Inst            44.38m     145-07 
      42.40m  41.53m  44.38m         
 20 Cherney, Sam                 Ithaca                  43.41m     142-05 
      39.66m  43.23m  43.41m         
 21 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            42.86m     140-07 
      42.86m  42.09m  42.05m         
 22 Sanchez, Grant               VMI                     42.84m     140-07 
      37.43m  40.81m  42.84m         
 23 Hanners, James               Buffalo                 42.62m     139-10 
      FOUL  42.62m  FOUL         
 24 Sheridan, Austin             Seton Hill              41.93m     137-07 
      41.30m  40.84m  41.93m         
 25 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            41.86m     137-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.86m           
 26 Zuccolotto, Craig            Seton Hill              41.35m     135-08 
      41.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                41.24m     135-04 
      FOUL  41.24m  FOUL         
 28 Bowman, Russell              UMBC                    40.39m     132-06 
      38.10m  FOUL  40.39m         
 29 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                40.34m     132-04 
      FOUL  40.34m  FOUL         
 30 DeWitt, Chase                UMBC                    39.22m     128-08 
      39.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                38.91m     127-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.91m         
 32 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                38.29m     125-07 
      38.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                37.84m     124-02 
      FOUL  37.84m  FOUL         
 34 Parkent, Michael             UMBC                    35.96m     118-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.96m         
 -- Waltman, Jacob               Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Forrester, Neil              Stevens Inst              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 52.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 209-11  2013        Lenny Joseph                               
    Facility: F 222-00  1996        G. Ingalls - Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shigo, Morgan                Penn State              64.28mI    210-11  10   
      FOUL  63.05m  FOUL  64.28m  FOUL  64.12m
  2 Prodanas, Alexios            UMBC                    62.32mI    204-05   8   
      61.15m  FOUL  62.32m  FOUL  42.56m  FOUL
  3 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            60.60mI    198-10   6   
      FOUL  59.08m  59.27m  60.60m  60.12m  59.02m
  4 Grodeska, Luke               Unattached              58.45mI    191-09   5   
      55.72m  57.28m  58.45m  53.93m  51.90m  FOUL
  5 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            58.27mI    191-02   4   
      58.27m  FOUL  54.18m  57.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Toth, Travis                 Unattached              57.62mI    189-00   3   
      FOUL  57.58m  57.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Doughty, Wyatt               Army West Po            56.68mI    185-11   2   
      55.72m  FOUL  56.68m  55.20m  55.13m  55.83m
  8 McGriff, David               Lafayette               55.34mI    181-07   1   
      FOUL  50.79m  55.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Werner, Jimmy                Lock Haven              55.24mI    181-03 
      54.21m  FOUL  55.24m  FOUL  54.03m  FOUL
 10 Dodson, Lamier               Lock Haven              54.84mI    179-11 
      FOUL  54.84m  54.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Couch, Mitchel               Cortland St.            54.79mI    179-09 
      FOUL  50.37m  54.79m           
 12 Cass III, Larry              Ithaca                  53.46mI    175-05 
      FOUL  53.46m  FOUL         
 13 Corcoran, Patrick            Lafayette               51.53m     169-01 
      51.53m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              48.29m     158-05 
      47.00m  47.85m  48.29m         
 15 Campione, Mike               Kutztown                47.25m     155-00 
      FOUL  47.25m  FOUL         
 16 Darling, Zachery             RIT                     46.63m     153-00 
      40.89m  46.63m  42.14m         
 17 Hummel, Jon                  East Strouds            46.57m     152-09 
      43.91m  FOUL  46.57m         
 18 Parkent, Michael             UMBC                    46.44m     152-04 
      46.44m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Peterson, Benjamin           Unattached              45.70m     149-11 
      42.41m  45.70m  FOUL         
 20 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                45.15m     148-01 
      FOUL  45.15m  FOUL         
 21 Hochadel, Tyler              Cortland St.            43.70m     143-04 
      42.50m  FOUL  43.70m         
 22 Saxton, Jake                 RIT                     43.55m     142-10 
      43.55m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            42.52m     139-06 
      42.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Beavers, Shane               Lock Haven              42.48m     139-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.48m         
 25 Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny               41.28m     135-05 
      41.21m  41.28m  FOUL         
 26 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                41.24m     135-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.24m         
 27 Green, Nick                  Binghamton              40.64m     133-04 
      FOUL  40.64m  39.33m         
 28 Bowman, Russell              UMBC                    40.61m     133-03 
      40.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Miranda, Christian           Allegheny               40.18m     131-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.18m         
 30 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                38.58m     126-07 
      37.40m  38.58m  FOUL         
 31 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            38.41m     126-00 
      FOUL  38.41m  36.86m         
 32 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                36.93m     121-02 
      35.34m  36.93m  FOUL         
 33 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                35.15m     115-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.15m         
 34 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            22.30m      73-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.30m         
 -- Decesaris, Kory              Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Stillwell, Cody              Ferris State              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- White, Jordan                VMI                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bernstein, David             Binghamton                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mastracco, Peter             Binghamton                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 58.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 237-08  2011        Ted Heitzman                               
    Facility: F 248-11  2014        R. Robbins - Cornell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Robert              Unattached              71.84mI    235-08  10   
      66.74m  65.13m  67.64m  71.11m  68.21m  71.84m
  2 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg            65.18mI    213-10   8   
      65.18m  60.49m  56.77m  61.02m  63.27m  60.05m
  3 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc            64.09mI    210-03   6   
      59.06m  FOUL  56.47m  61.48m  63.56m  64.09m
  4 Hurda, Ben                   Shippensburg            62.66mI    205-07   5   
      56.23m  58.59m  52.38m  61.06m  55.70m  62.66m
  5 Marks, Robert                Susquehanna             61.23mI    200-11   4   
      61.23m  60.84m  60.20m  60.65m  59.64m  FOUL
  6 Kallenberg, Christian        UMBC                    59.28mI    194-06   3   
      59.28m  54.90m  56.54m  56.18m  55.66m  56.93m
  7 Blose, Ethan                 Unattached              59.11mI    193-11   2   
      59.11m  57.47m  58.53m  56.18m  58.64m  58.86m
  8 Hall, Terry                  Bucknell                59.06mI    193-09   1   
      57.13m  58.04m  59.06m  52.67m  59.04m  55.97m
  9 Gabrielsen, Michael          Army West Po            58.86mI    193-01 
      53.06m  55.00m  58.86m  53.67m  52.97m  55.53m
 10 Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir       Lock Haven              58.10m     190-07 
      55.95m  FOUL  58.10m  FOUL  54.60m  FOUL
 11 Laird, Stephen               Bloomsburg              58.04m     190-05 
      58.04m  FOUL  56.34m         
 12 Wulff, Justin                East Strouds            56.20m     184-04 
      56.20m  49.38m  54.75m            
 13 Brown, Joshua                Susquehanna             55.96m     183-07 
      55.96m  55.21m  53.08m         
 14 Leacraft, Brandon            Kutztown                54.76m     179-08 
      54.76m  50.21m  51.79m         
 15 Rohm, Jake                   Shippensburg            54.39m     178-05 
      FOUL  54.39m  52.71m          
 16 Hummel, Jon                  East Strouds            53.86m     176-08 
      53.61m  53.86m  52.81m         
 17 O'Brien, Jack                Army West Po            53.76m     176-04 
      53.76m  FOUL  52.27m         
 18 Casagrande, Zachary          Allegheny               53.40m     175-02 
      53.40m  52.16m  51.37m         
 19 Rarig, Luke                  Penn State              53.06m     174-01 
      52.93m  53.06m  52.09m           
 20 Harnett, Vincent             Cornell                 52.16m     171-01 
      52.16m  48.57m  48.57m         
 21 Locke, Ryan                  Stevens Inst            51.76m     169-10 
      51.76m  48.25m  FOUL         
 22 McCord, Alex                 Penn State              50.60m     166-00 
      43.70m  49.55m  50.60m         
 23 Lyons, Tanner                Stevens Inst            50.15m     164-06 
      46.23m  49.24m  50.15m           
 24 Smith, Grant                 Bucknell                49.85m     163-06 
      PASS  49.85m  48.84m         
 25 Walton, Donovan              VMI                     49.39m     162-00 
      49.39m  FOUL  46.29m         
 26 Merchant, William            St. Lawrence            49.21m     161-05 
      49.21m  45.68m  47.24m         
 27 Caplan, Paul                 Stevens Inst            49.10m     161-01 
      49.10m  46.28m  FOUL           
 28 Hegarty, Brendan             Kutztown                48.42m     158-10 
      48.42m  46.25m  FOUL         
 29 Newmann, Dalton              Stevens Inst            48.37m     158-08 
      FOUL  45.31m  48.37m         
 30 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              48.36m     158-08 
      46.74m  48.16m  48.36m         
 31 Zuccolotto, Craig            Seton Hill              47.79m     156-09 
      FOUL  47.79m  FOUL         
 32 Janusey, Stephen             Seton Hill              46.52m     152-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.52m         
 33 Karabinos, David             Cornell                 45.50m     149-03 
      FOUL  45.50m  FOUL         
 34 Babcock, Dylan               St. Lawrence            41.39m     135-09 
      41.39m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Jamerson, Austin             Cornell                 40.85m     134-00 
      40.85m  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Miranda, Christian           Allegheny                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bucknell                    71        2) Duquesne                   70.33
    3) Buffalo                     67        4) Penn State                 63   
    5) West Virginia               55        6) Army West Point            47   
    7) UMBC                        29        8) Lehigh                     22   
    9) VMI                         18.33    10) Lipscomb                   18   
   11) Stony Brook                 11       12) Rider                      10   
   12) Binghamton                  10       14) Siena                       5   
   15) Canisius                     4       15) Loyola (Md.)                4   
   17) Cornell                      3       17) Monmouth                    3   
   17) Marist                       3       20) Lafayette                   2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Army West Point             54.50     2) Buffalo                    53   
    3) Bucknell                    48        4) Penn State                 44   
    5) Lehigh                      34        6) UMBC                       33   
    7) VMI                         26        8) Cornell                    24   
    9) Duquesne                    23       10) Marist                     12   
   11) Lafayette                    9       12) Stony Brook                 8   
   12) Siena                        8       12) Youngstown St.              8   
   15) Binghamton                   6.50    16) Canisius                    5   
   17) Saint Francis (Pa.)          4       18) Temple                      1