Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships                    
                 Bloomsburg University  - 5/4/2017 to 5/6/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Auto: A 11.54                                                          
        Prov: P 11.99                                                          
  Conference: C 11.56  2002        Amber Plowden, IUP                          
 Meet Record: # 11.74  1984        Savena Pyett, Millersville                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carly Petney              SR Indiana (Pa.)            12.07Q  2.1  3 
  2 Emily Horstman            FR Slippery Rock            12.11Q  1.7  4 
  3 Gabrielle Ravotto         SO Seton Hill               12.18Q  1.2  2 
  4 Sarah Hunt                SR Shippensburg             12.20Q  0.5  1 
  5 Courtney Ingold           SO Millersville             12.19q  1.7  4 
  6 Tiana Webster             FR East Stroudsburg         12.21q  1.7  4 
  7 Jill Bertino              JR Shippensburg             12.27q  2.1  3 
  8 Emily Dubler              JR Indiana (Pa.)            12.28q  1.7  4 
  9 Mary Ramsden              FR Shippensburg             12.32q  2.1  3  12.318
 10 Marissa Flim              SO East Stroudsburg         12.32   1.2  2  12.320
 11 Emily Magnant             JR West Chester             12.34   0.5  1 
 12 Alyson Hall               SO West Chester             12.43   1.2  2 
 13 Katie Klercker            JR Lock Haven               12.45   1.7  4  12.447
 14 Jenny Bellefleur          SO Mansfield                12.45   0.5  1  12.449
 15 Amanda Batey              SO Clarion                  12.46   2.1  3 
 16 Kelci Warshel             JR Pitt.-Johnstown          12.50   1.2  2 
 17 Emonie Reviere            FR Millersville             12.52   0.5  1 
 18 Jessica Shomo             SR Clarion                  12.53   1.7  4 
 19 Carli Dedics              JR Bloomsburg               12.58   1.2  2  12.575
 20 Jasmine Noble             FR West Chester             12.58   2.1  3  12.579
 21 Amanda Hegarty            SO West Chester             12.60   1.2  2 
 22 Morgan Dey                FR East Stroudsburg         12.62   0.5  1  12.614
 23 Daivona Williams          SR Cheyney                  12.62   0.5  1  12.616
 24 Lindsay Sheehan           JR Shippensburg             12.63   0.5  1 
 25 Clara Forney              SO Millersville             12.64   2.1  3 
 26 Courtney Taylor           JR West Chester             12.65   1.2  2 
 27 A'Leisha Clayton          FR Seton Hill               12.70   2.1  3 
 28 Brinn Doherty             FR Millersville             12.76   2.1  3 
 29 Alicia Collier            FR California (Pa.)         12.79   0.5  1 
 30 Erica Hans                SR Slippery Rock            12.85   1.7  4 
 31 Courtney Young            SO Clarion                  12.88   1.7  4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 11.54                                                          
        Prov: P 11.99                                                          
  Conference: C 11.56  2002        Amber Plowden, IUP                          
 Meet Record: # 11.74  1984        Savena Pyett, Millersville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carly Petney              SR Indiana (Pa.)            12.36  +0.0  10   
  2 Emily Horstman            FR Slippery Rock            12.40  +0.0   8   
  3 Sarah Hunt                SR Shippensburg             12.43  +0.0   6   
  4 Courtney Ingold           SO Millersville             12.52  +0.0   5   
  5 Gabrielle Ravotto         SO Seton Hill               12.55  +0.0   4   
  6 Tiana Webster             FR East Stroudsburg         12.58  +0.0   3    12.575
  7 Jill Bertino              JR Shippensburg             12.58  +0.0   2    12.578
  8 Mary Ramsden              FR Shippensburg             12.61  +0.0   1   
  9 Emily Dubler              JR Indiana (Pa.)            12.62  +0.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
        Auto: A 23.60                                                          
        Prov: P 24.53                                                          
  Conference: C 23.83  2002        Amber Plowden, IUP                          
 Meet Record: # 24.02  1984        Savena Pyett, Millersville                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ameriah Walters           SO Seton Hill               24.81Q  1.7  3 
  2 Emily Horstman            FR Slippery Rock            25.27Q  1.1  2 
  3 Courtney Ingold           SO Millersville             25.29Q  1.2  4  25.286
  4 Lisa Kossmann             FR Edinboro                 25.36Q  1.0  1 
  5 Heather Sternby           JR Indiana (Pa.)            24.93q  1.7  3 
  6 Alyssa Barthelmes         JR Bloomsburg               25.29q  1.7  3  25.288
  7 Emily Magnant             JR West Chester             25.41q  1.1  2 
  8 Gabrielle Ravotto         SO Seton Hill               25.45q  1.2  4 
  9 Katie Klercker            JR Lock Haven               25.59q  1.7  3  25.585
 10 Lindsay Sheehan           JR Shippensburg             25.59   1.1  2  25.586
 11 Nichelle McMillian        SR Seton Hill               25.62   1.7  3 
 12 Jill Bertino              JR Shippensburg             25.63   1.2  4 
 13 Emily Dubler              JR Indiana (Pa.)            25.64   1.7  3 
 14 Alyson Hall               SO West Chester             25.67   1.0  1 
 15 Mary Ramsden              FR Shippensburg             25.80   1.1  2 
 16 Clara Forney              SO Millersville             25.92   1.0  1 
 17 Amanda Hegarty            SO West Chester             25.94   1.1  2 
 18 Allison King              SO West Chester             25.96   1.1  2 
 19 Tiana Webster             FR East Stroudsburg         26.06   1.2  4 
 20 Emonie Reviere            FR Millersville             26.09   1.7  3 
 21 Courtney Taylor           JR West Chester             26.14   1.0  1 
 22 Emilia Ricciuti           SR California (Pa.)         26.15   1.0  1 
 23 Carli Dedics              JR Bloomsburg               26.22   1.0  1 
 24 Amanda Batey              SO Clarion                  26.23   1.2  4 
 25 Alexis Ryan               FR West Chester             26.47   1.2  4 
 26 Alicia Collier            FR California (Pa.)         26.61   1.0  1 
 27 Courtney Nunley           FR Slippery Rock            26.78   1.1  2 
 28 Eve Gardner               JR Edinboro                 27.11   1.0  1 
 -- Jenny Bellefleur          SO Mansfield                   FS   1.2  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 23.60                                                          
        Prov: P 24.53                                                          
  Conference: C 23.83  2002        Amber Plowden, IUP                          
 Meet Record: # 24.02  1984        Savena Pyett, Millersville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ameriah Walters           SO Seton Hill               24.44   2.9  10   
  2 Lisa Kossmann             FR Edinboro                 25.14   2.9   8   
  3 Emily Magnant             JR West Chester             25.36   2.9   6   
  4 Alyssa Barthelmes         JR Bloomsburg               25.39   2.9   5   
  5 Heather Sternby           JR Indiana (Pa.)            25.52   2.9   4   
  6 Courtney Ingold           SO Millersville             25.53   2.9   3   
  7 Emily Horstman            FR Slippery Rock            25.58   2.9   2   
  8 Gabrielle Ravotto         SO Seton Hill               25.69   2.9   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Auto: A 53.50                                                          
        Prov: P 55.98                                                          
  Conference: C 54.19  2002        Jennifer Farrow                             
 Meet Record: # 54.79  2010        Maddy Outman, IUP                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heather Sternby           JR Indiana (Pa.)            56.05Q  2 
  2 Dior Alston               FR Shippensburg             57.10Q  1 
  3 Emilia Ricciuti           SR California (Pa.)         58.28Q  3 
  4 Alyssa Barthelmes         JR Bloomsburg               57.45q  2 
  5 Ashley Stewart            FR Kutztown                 57.48q  1 
  6 Kiana Tucker              JR Shippensburg             57.81q  2 
  7 Cirsten Kelly             FR Shippensburg             58.52q  3 
  8 Nicole Boldosser          SR Kutztown                 58.92q  2 
  9 Courtney Corban           SR Clarion                  58.96q  1 
 10 Sarah Gottschalk          JR Bloomsburg               59.08   2 
 11 Aerial Dukes              JR Slippery Rock            59.31   1 
 12 Dara Lindsey              SR West Chester             59.55   2 
 13 DeJanee Fells             SO West Chester             59.87   1 
 14 Neketa Woodson            SO Pitt.-Johnstown        1:00.02   1 
 15 Samantha Szewczak         SR Lock Haven             1:00.05   3 
 16 Courtney Nunley           FR Slippery Rock          1:01.21   3 
 17 Hannah Porter             FR Indiana (Pa.)          1:01.42   3 
 18 Aniya Gibbs               JR Millersville           1:16.11   3 
 -- Jasmine Bailey            SR Slippery Rock              DNF   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Auto: A 53.50                                                          
        Prov: P 55.98                                                          
  Conference: C 54.19  2002        Jennifer Farrow                             
 Meet Record: # 54.79  2010        Maddy Outman, IUP                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Heather Sternby           JR Indiana (Pa.)            57.14   10   
  2 Dior Alston               FR Shippensburg             57.48    8   
  3 Courtney Corban           SR Clarion                  57.91    6   
  4 Alyssa Barthelmes         JR Bloomsburg               57.96    5   
  5 Ashley Stewart            FR Kutztown                 58.11    4   
  6 Emilia Ricciuti           SR California (Pa.)         58.16    3   
  7 Kiana Tucker              JR Shippensburg             58.23    2   
  8 Cirsten Kelly             FR Shippensburg             58.97    1   
  9 Nicole Boldosser          SR Kutztown                 59.40  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Auto: A 2:07.50                                                        
        Prov: P 2:13.33                                                        
  Conference: C 2:05.67  1992        Marty Marczak, Edinboro                   
 Meet Record: # 2:08.75  2010        Claire McSweeney, California              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Summer Hill               JR California (Pa.)       2:11.96P  3  10   
  2 Lizzy Cunningham          SR Indiana (Pa.)          2:12.18P  3   8   
  3 Allison Lewis             JR West Chester           2:12.81P  3   6   
  4 Emily Dusellier           SR West Chester           2:13.60   2   5   
  5 Teresa Ortiz              SR Bloomsburg             2:13.98   3   4   
  6 Caitlyn Janeda            JR Slippery Rock          2:14.08   3   3   
  7 Laura Slavich             SO West Chester           2:15.68   3   2   
  8 Madison Przicina          SO Slippery Rock          2:17.01   3   1   
  9 Lauren Toth               SR East Stroudsburg       2:17.45   2 
 10 Madison Mimnaugh          FR Bloomsburg             2:18.22   2 
 11 Stephanie Heming          JR Indiana (Pa.)          2:18.31   2 
 12 Jessica Jones             FR Indiana (Pa.)          2:18.35   1 
 13 Abigale Peters            SO Edinboro               2:18.58   3 
 14 Danielle Tarr             SR Clarion                2:18.60   1 
 15 Jaclyn Reinbold           SO California (Pa.)       2:18.66   2 
 16 Kate Woolam               FR West Chester           2:18.94   3 
 17 Kacey Raible              FR Slippery Rock          2:19.49   1 
 18 Amber Csrenko             SR Bloomsburg             2:20.12   2 
 19 Erin Callaghan            SO Kutztown               2:20.78   2 
 20 Pia Briger                FR Edinboro               2:21.14   1 
 21 Tori Fulkroad             JR Pitt.-Johnstown        2:21.72   2 
 22 Rachel Fleming            SO Pitt.-Johnstown        2:22.17   1 
 23 Jasmine Cisco             FR West Chester           2:24.42   1 
 24 Letizia Collini           FR Clarion                2:26.66   1 
 25 Victoria Matthews         SO East Stroudsburg       2:29.51   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Auto: A 4:23.50                                                        
        Prov: P 4:34.00                                                        
  Conference: C 4:23.70  1989        Eileen Hornberger, West Chester           
 Meet Record: # 4:24.57  2009        Priscilla Jennings, Millersville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Summer Hill               JR California (Pa.)       4:39.58   2  10   
  2 Teresa Ortiz              SR Bloomsburg             4:43.68   2   8   
  3 Casey Norton              SR Shippensburg           4:44.84   2   6   
  4 Abigale Peters            SO Edinboro               4:46.13   2   5   
  5 Kenzie Jones              SO Mansfield              4:46.74   1   4   
  6 Kasey Jones               SR Edinboro               4:47.62   2   3   
  7 Samantha Young            JR East Stroudsburg       4:50.64   2   2   
  8 Stephanie Bresadola       SO Kutztown               4:51.12   2   1   
  9 Tori Fulkroad             JR Pitt.-Johnstown        4:51.37   2 
 10 Diana Dunn                FR West Chester           4:52.19   2 
 11 Stephanie Heming          JR Indiana (Pa.)          4:54.03   1 
 12 Alana Jacaruso            SR Bloomsburg             4:59.70   1 
 13 Skye Christian            FR Seton Hill             5:00.48   1 
 14 Jaclyn Reinbold           SO California (Pa.)       5:02.14   2 
 15 Rachel Eidson             FR East Stroudsburg       5:04.83   1 
 16 Abbey Lang                SO Edinboro               5:09.50   1 
 17 Melissa Rains             JR Slippery Rock          5:12.59   2 
 18 Abigail Farrell           SR Shippensburg           5:19.82   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Auto: A 16:25.35                                                       
        Prov: P 17:21.38                                                       
  Conference: C 15:33.83  2011        Neely Spence, Shippensburg               
 Meet Record: # 16:19.50  1984        Julie Bowers, West Chester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Friend              JR California (Pa.)      16:58.58P  10   
  2 Jenny Picot               SR Slippery Rock         17:16.09P   8   
  3 Casey Norton              SR Shippensburg          17:39.94    6   
  4 Hannah Boudreau           JR Bloomsburg            17:47.29    5   
  5 Jenna Lezanic             SR Indiana (Pa.)         17:50.88    4   
  6 Keelan McDonald           SR Bloomsburg            17:51.72    3   
  7 Tori Fulkroad             JR Pitt.-Johnstown       18:00.47    2   
  8 Alexis Dongvort           SO Kutztown              18:02.21    1   
  9 Jessica Quesenberry       SR Bloomsburg            18:06.10  
 10 Sarah Taylor              JR Seton Hill            18:16.34  
 11 Alyson Pierce             SO California (Pa.)      18:21.40  
 12 Caitlyn Padgett           FR Seton Hill            18:24.99  
 13 Amanda Ferraro            SO Kutztown              18:33.35  
 14 Stephanie Bresadola       SO Kutztown              18:34.84  
 15 Jacqueline Kinkead        SO Shippensburg          18:37.35  
 16 Bryanna Dissinger         JR Shippensburg          18:37.37  
 17 Makena Felts              JR Indiana (Pa.)         18:52.25  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Auto: A 34:33.97                                                       
        Prov: P 36:56.20                                                       
  Conference: C 33:34.45  1985        Julie Bowers, West Chester               
 Meet Record: # 34:16.89  2010        Jen Harpp, Slippery Rock                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Friend              JR California (Pa.)      37:33.34   10   
  2 Keelan McDonald           SR Bloomsburg            37:40.54    8   
  3 Tori Fulkroad             JR Pitt.-Johnstown       37:42.13    6   
  4 Hannah Boudreau           JR Bloomsburg            37:49.48    5   
  5 Jacqueline Kinkead        SO Shippensburg          37:50.06    4   
  6 Alexis Dongvort           SO Kutztown              37:53.01    3   
  7 Sarah Taylor              JR Seton Hill            38:05.01    2   
  8 Makena Felts              JR Indiana (Pa.)         38:35.25    1   
  9 Emily Kachik              JR Shippensburg          38:50.39  
 10 Allison Grose             SR Lock Haven            38:53.73  
 11 Marina Eberhart           JR Bloomsburg            39:09.00  
 12 Kirsten Anderson          JR Mansfield             39:35.04  
 13 Alyssa Brandis            SR Seton Hill            39:53.77  
 14 Jasmine Amro              JR East Stroudsburg      40:04.47  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        Auto: A 13.30                                                          
        Prov: P 14.30                                                          
  Conference: C 13.62  2010        Maddy Outman, IUP                           
 Meet Record: # 13.70  2010        Maddy Outman, IUP                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy Evans             SR Slippery Rock          P 13.86Q  0.4  2 
  2 Aspen Gaita               SO East Stroudsburg       P 13.95Q  1.1  1 
  3 Danielle Sciremammano     JR Shippensburg             14.32q  1.1  1 
  4 Jenna Bracken             SR Slippery Rock            14.49q  0.4  2 
  5 Katelyn Stebbins          SO Seton Hill               14.65q  1.1  1 
  6 Sophie Mazza              JR Slippery Rock            14.71q  0.4  2  14.701
  7 Kelci Warshel             JR Pitt.-Johnstown          14.71q  1.1  1  14.702
  8 Joanne Mason              SO Kutztown                 14.87q  1.1  1 
  9 Jada Wilson               SO Indiana (Pa.)            14.99q  1.1  1 
 10 Taylor Pugh               SO West Chester             15.41   0.4  2 
 11 Abigail Lake              FR California (Pa.)         15.47   1.1  1 
 12 Madie Tropp               JR Millersville             15.87   0.4  2 
 13 Angela McCowin            SR Seton Hill               17.20   0.4  2 
 14 Autumn Crouse             SR Kutztown                 18.93   1.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Auto: A 13.30                                                          
        Prov: P 14.30                                                          
  Conference: C 13.62  2010        Maddy Outman, IUP                           
 Meet Record: # 13.70  2010        Maddy Outman, IUP                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aspen Gaita               SO East Stroudsburg         13.94   3.8  10   
  2 Danielle Sciremammano     JR Shippensburg             14.08   3.8   8   
  3 Jenna Bracken             SR Slippery Rock            14.33   3.8   6   
  4 Kennedy Evans             SR Slippery Rock            14.49   3.8   5   
  5 Sophie Mazza              JR Slippery Rock            14.59   3.8   4   
  6 Kelci Warshel             JR Pitt.-Johnstown          14.74   3.8   3   
  7 Katelyn Stebbins          SO Seton Hill               15.04   3.8   2   
  8 Joanne Mason              SO Kutztown                 15.09   3.8   1   
  9 Jada Wilson               SO Indiana (Pa.)            15.18   3.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Auto: A   58.95                                                        
        Prov: P 1:02.40                                                        
  Conference: C   58.98  2010        Maddy Outman, IUP                         
 Meet Record: #   59.59  2007        Andi Rose, Slippery Rock                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy Evans             SR Slippery Rock        P 1:01.40Q  3 
  2 Tatiana Cloud             SR Clarion              P 1:01.73Q  2 
  3 Jada Wilson               SO Indiana (Pa.)          1:03.53Q  1 
  4 Caroline McLaughlin       JR West Chester         P 1:02.01q  2 
  5 Amanda Castellano         JR West Chester           1:03.48q  3 
  6 Hope Decker               JR East Stroudsburg       1:03.67q  2 
  7 Kirsten O'Malley          SO Bloomsburg             1:03.82q  3 
  8 Lizzy Cunningham          SR Indiana (Pa.)          1:04.04q  1 
  9 Jordan Higgins            FR Shippensburg           1:04.40q  1 
 10 Kelci Warshel             JR Pitt.-Johnstown        1:04.53   1 
 11 Sarah Johnson             FR Seton Hill             1:04.62   3 
 12 Katie Teed                JR Slippery Rock          1:04.63   2 
 13 Tatiana Purnell           SO Shippensburg           1:05.08   3 
 14 Dominique Jefferson       JR Pitt.-Johnstown        1:06.04   3 
 15 Kelley Stuetz             SR East Stroudsburg       1:06.06   2 
 16 Teri Stoner               JR Shippensburg           1:06.24   1 
 17 Nicole Young              SO Clarion                1:06.27   1 
 18 Hali Olson                FR Slippery Rock          1:06.39   1 
 19 Shante Dorin              JR East Stroudsburg       1:07.00   3 
 20 Jessica Milligan          FR Bloomsburg             1:08.25   2 
 21 Cassidy Barshinger        JR Lock Haven             1:08.31   2 
 22 Arrion Sorrell            SO California (Pa.)       1:09.22   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Auto: A   58.95                                                        
        Prov: P 1:02.40                                                        
  Conference: C   58.98  2010        Maddy Outman, IUP                         
 Meet Record: #   59.59  2007        Andi Rose, Slippery Rock                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennedy Evans             SR Slippery Rock            59.80P  10   
  2 Lizzy Cunningham          SR Indiana (Pa.)          1:00.05P   8   
  3 Caroline McLaughlin       JR West Chester           1:01.99P   6   
  4 Hope Decker               JR East Stroudsburg       1:03.16    5   
  5 Tatiana Cloud             SR Clarion                1:03.48    4   
  6 Kirsten O'Malley          SO Bloomsburg             1:03.80    3   
  7 Jordan Higgins            FR Shippensburg           1:04.79    2   
  8 Amanda Castellano         JR West Chester           1:04.86    1   
  9 Jada Wilson               SO Indiana (Pa.)          1:05.11  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Auto: A 10:21.33                                                       
        Prov: P 11:05.00                                                       
  Conference: C 10:20.37  2010        Mary Dell, Shippensburg                  
 Meet Record: # 10:24.77  2002        Sara Raschiatore, IUP                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryanna Dissinger         JR Shippensburg          11:02.53P  10   
  2 Jessica Quesenberry       SR Bloomsburg            11:07.51    8   
  3 Kasey Jones               SR Edinboro              11:07.80    6   
  4 Kaylyn West               JR East Stroudsburg      11:10.58    5   
  5 Lindsey Gerlach           SO Shippensburg          11:44.13    4   
  6 Matti Dunham              JR Slippery Rock         11:45.11    3   
  7 Kaylee Haberkam           SR Slippery Rock         11:47.89    2   
  8 Amanda Kodis              SO West Chester          11:56.61    1   
  9 Allison McCurry           SR Mansfield             12:04.62  
 10 Sabrina Palmieri          SO Slippery Rock         12:05.30  
 11 Lindsay Hoffman           FR Kutztown              12:08.44  
 12 Kelsey Murray             SR Clarion               12:22.86  
 13 Danielle Stoner           SO Clarion               12:47.05  
 14 Amanda Hassinger          FR Lock Haven            13:00.35  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        Auto: A 45.36                                                          
        Prov: P 47.00                                                          
  Conference: C 46.40  2006        , Slippery Rock                             
                       Rekich, McDaniel, Rose, Rash                      
 Meet Record: # 46.40  2006        , Slippery Rock                             
                       Rekich, McDaniel, Rose, Rash                      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shippensburg                                          47.24Q  1 
     1) Sarah Hunt SR                   2) Jill Bertino JR                
     3) Mary Ramsden FR                 4) Lindsay Sheehan JR             
  2 West Chester                                          47.53Q  2 
     1) Jasmine Noble FR                2) Alyson Hall SO                 
     3) Emily Magnant JR                4) Caroline McLaughlin JR         
  3 Slippery Rock                                         47.81q  1 
     1) Erica Hans SR                   2) Kennedy Evans SR               
     3) Emily Horstman FR               4) Courtney Nunley FR             
  4 East Stroudsburg                                      48.02q  1 
     1) Leiana Dean SO                  2) Morgan Dey FR                  
     3) Marissa Flim SO                 4) Tiana Webster FR               
  5 Seton Hill                                            48.26q  1 
     1) Gabrielle Ravotto SO            2) Ameriah Walters SO             
     3) Ty'Iesha Plowden SO             4) A'Leisha Clayton FR            
  6 Clarion                                               48.47q  1 
     1) Courtney Young SO               2) Jessica Shomo SR               
     3) Courtney Corban SR              4) Amanda Batey SO                
  7 Millersville                                          48.48q  2 
     1) Kay Liebl FR                    2) Clara Forney SO                
     3) Courtney Ingold SO              4) Emonie Reviere FR              
  8 Lock Haven                                            49.10q  2 
     1) Kayla Brathwaite FR             2) Morgan Sutton SO               
     3) Samantha Szewczak SR            4) Katie Klercker JR              
  9 Kutztown                                              49.24q  2 
     1) Joanne Mason SO                 2) Ashley Stewart FR              
     3) Nicole Boldosser SR             4) Kelly Groth FR                 
 -- Indiana (Pa.)                                            DQ   2  1-2 Out of Zone
     1) Raven Russell FR                2) Heather Sternby JR             
     3) Emily Dubler JR                 4) Carly Petney SR                
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Auto: A 45.36                                                          
        Prov: P 47.00                                                          
  Conference: C 46.40  2006        , Slippery Rock                             
                       Rekich, McDaniel, Rose, Rash                      
 Meet Record: # 46.40  2006        , Slippery Rock                             
                       Rekich, McDaniel, Rose, Rash                      
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 West Chester                                          47.28   10   
     1) Jasmine Noble FR                2) Alyson Hall SO                 
     3) Emily Magnant JR                4) Caroline McLaughlin JR         
  2 Shippensburg                                          47.32    8   
     1) Sarah Hunt SR                   2) Jill Bertino JR                
     3) Mary Ramsden FR                 4) Lindsay Sheehan JR             
  3 East Stroudsburg                                      47.64    6   
     1) Leiana Dean SO                  2) Aspen Gaita SO                 
     3) Marissa Flim SO                 4) Tiana Webster FR               
  4 Slippery Rock                                         47.82    5   
     1) Erica Hans SR                   2) Kennedy Evans SR               
     3) Emily Horstman FR               4) Courtney Nunley FR             
  5 Seton Hill                                            47.87    4   
     1) Gabrielle Ravotto SO            2) Ameriah Walters SO             
     3) Ty'Iesha Plowden SO             4) A'Leisha Clayton FR            
  6 Millersville                                          47.94    3   
     1) Brinn Doherty FR                2) Clara Forney SO                
     3) Courtney Ingold SO              4) Emonie Reviere FR              
  7 Clarion                                               48.25    2   
     1) Courtney Young SO               2) Jessica Shomo SR               
     3) Courtney Corban SR              4) Amanda Batey SO                
  8 Kutztown                                              49.04    1   
     1) Joanne Mason SO                 2) Valerie Mizansky SR            
     3) Nicole Boldosser SR             4) Kelly Groth FR                 
 -- Lock Haven                                              DNF  
     1) Kayla Brathwaite FR             2) Morgan Sutton SO               
     3) Samantha Szewczak SR            4) Katie Klercker JR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Auto: A 3:40.96                                                        
        Prov: P 3:48.72                                                        
  Conference: C 3:44.94  2007        , Slippery Rock                           
                         Sackin, Cochran, Rose, Sopher                     
 Meet Record: # 3:47.18  5/3/2014    , Shippensburg                            
                         M Lundy, B Fells, L Ellsworth, M Clemons          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indiana (Pa.)                                       3:49.53   2  10   
     1) Lizzy Cunningham SR             2) Jada Wilson SO                 
     3) Emily Dubler JR                 4) Heather Sternby JR             
  2 West Chester                                        3:52.06   2   8   
     1) DeJanee Fells SO                2) Allison Lewis JR               
     3) Emily Magnant JR                4) Caroline McLaughlin JR         
  3 Shippensburg                                        3:54.95   2   6   
     1) Kiana Tucker JR                 2) Cirsten Kelly FR               
     3) Dior Alston FR                  4) Jill Bertino JR                
  4 Slippery Rock                                       3:55.05   2   5   
     1) Aerial Dukes JR                 2) Katie Teed JR                  
     3) Emily Horstman FR               4) Kennedy Evans SR               
  5 California (Pa.)                                    3:57.11   1   4   
     1) Emilia Ricciuti SR              2) Summer Hill JR                 
     3) Arrion Sorrell SO               4) Jaclyn Reinbold SO             
  6 Clarion                                             3:58.15   2   3   
     1) Courtney Corban SR              2) Danielle Tarr SR               
     3) Letizia Collini FR              4) Tatiana Cloud SR               
  7 Bloomsburg                                          3:58.16   2   2   
     1) Alyssa Barthelmes JR            2) Sarah Gottschalk JR            
     3) Kirsten O'Malley SO             4) Lauren Rivera JR               
  8 East Stroudsburg                                    3:59.02   2   1   
     1) Erin Brady JR                   2) Sarah Klag FR                  
     3) Victoria Matthews SO            4) Aspen Gaita SO                 
  9 Millersville                                        3:59.16   2 
     1) Aniya Gibbs JR                  2) Clara Forney SO                
     3) Emonie Reviere FR               4) Kay Liebl FR                   
 10 Lock Haven                                          4:00.71   1 
     1) Samantha Szewczak SR            2) Chloe Wagner FR                
     3) Kayla Brathwaite FR             4) Cassidy Barshinger JR          
 11 Seton Hill                                          4:00.99   2 
     1) Gabrielle Ravotto SO            2) Sarah Johnson FR               
     3) Nichelle McMillian SR           4) Ameriah Walters SO             
 12 Pitt.-Johnstown                                     4:01.41   1 
     1) Rachel Fleming SO               2) Dominique Jefferson JR         
     3) Kelci Warshel JR                4) Neketa Woodson SO              
 13 Edinboro                                            4:02.11   1 
     1) Pia Briger FR                   2) Eve Gardner JR                 
     3) Erin O'Brien JR                 4) Lisa Kossmann FR               
 14 Kutztown                                            4:05.40   1 
     1) Nicole Boldosser SR             2) Erin Callaghan SO              
     3) Ashley Stewart FR               4) Julie Stratton SO              
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 9:13.60  2013        , Bloomsburg                              
                         Lehman, Bond, Filemyr, Rankin                     
 Meet Record: # 9:13.60  5/10/2013   , Bloomsburg                              
                         L Lehman, L Bond, K Filemyr, A Rankin             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Chester                                        9:18.85   10   
     1) Laura Slavich SO                2)                                
     3) Kate Woolam FR                  4) Allison Lewis JR               
  2 East Stroudsburg                                    9:25.28    8   
     1) Erin Brady JR                   2) Kaylyn West JR                 
     3) Shante Dorin JR                 4) Samantha Young JR              
  3 Slippery Rock                                       9:25.30    6   
     1) Madison Przicina SO             2) Hannah Kenawell FR             
     3) Kacey Raible FR                 4) Caitlyn Janeda JR              
  4 Bloomsburg                                          9:25.49    5   
     1) Amber Csrenko SR                2) Samantha Strype SO             
     3) Teresa Ortiz SR                 4) Madison Mimnaugh FR            
  5 Clarion                                             9:33.65    4   
     1) Danielle Tarr SR                2) Rikki Brumbaugh JR             
     3) Breanna Leidy FR                4) Letizia Collini FR             
  6 Shippensburg                                        9:49.90    3   
     1) Sophia Carabba FR               2) Abigail Farrell SR             
     3) Abby Lee FR                     4) Maria Antoni FR                
  7 Seton Hill                                          9:53.18    2   
     1) Megan Weinreber SR              2) Skye Christian FR              
     3) Jackie Kleinschrodt SR          4) Hannah Bursic SO               
  8 Kutztown                                            9:56.76    1   
     1) Erin Callaghan SO               2) Leah Talley SO                 
     3) Lindsay Hoffman FR              4) Julie Stratton SO              
  9 Lock Haven                                          9:57.64  
     1) Lizzy Duguid JR                 2) Rachel Grow FR                 
     3) Alexis Palfey JR                4) Morgan Sutton SO               
 10 Pitt.-Johnstown                                    10:03.04  
     1) Alyssa Pagano SR                2) Rachel Fleming SO              
     3) Ashley Thompson SO              4) Gina Trulick JR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        Auto: A 1.77m                                                          
        Prov: P 1.68m                                                          
  Conference: C  5-10  1990        Karen Way, East Stroudsburg                 
 Meet Record: #  5-09  2004        Rebecca Bullard, IUP                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Simone             JR Bloomsburg               1.67m    5-05.75  10   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Joselyn Estrada-Pascual   SR Bloomsburg               1.67m    5-05.75   8   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Erica-Lyn Russell         SO Cheyney                  1.67m    5-05.75   6   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Jonteal Hasty             SO Seton Hill               1.64m    5-04.50   5   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Kaitlyn Germanoski        SO Seton Hill               1.64m    5-04.50   4   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Holly Szita               SO West Chester             1.61m    5-03.25   2.50
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Victoria Matthews         SO East Stroudsburg         1.61m    5-03.25   2.50
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Brittany Lewis            JR Lock Haven               1.61m    5-03.25   1   
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 McKenzie Fagan            JR Kutztown                 1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 1.64 
        P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Madelyne Pasteka          SO Shippensburg             1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Erin Meckler              FR California (Pa.)         1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Sabrina Anderson          SR Slippery Rock            1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Katie Lippincott          SO Pitt.-Johnstown          1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Sarah Smith               FR East Stroudsburg         1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Aspen Gaita               SO East Stroudsburg         1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 1.61 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Rebecca Tooker            SR Kutztown                 1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Carly Gregas              SO East Stroudsburg         1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Kali Dawson               SO Shippensburg             1.51m    4-11.50 
     1.46 1.51 1.56 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Shelby Samuels            SO Kutztown                    NH            
     1.46 1.51 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Auto: A    4.00m                                                       
        Prov: P    3.61m                                                       
  Conference: C 13-05.25  2008        Jennifer Hansen, Slippery Rock           
 Meet Record: # 13-03.75  2008        Jennifer Hansen, Slippery Rock           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Courtney McQuaide         SO Slippery Rock            3.96mP  12-11.75  10   
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Madeline Marshall         FR Slippery Rock            3.96mP  12-11.75   8   
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.76 3.86 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Maria Darling             JR Slippery Rock            3.66mP  12-00.00   6   
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 3.76 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Elizabeth Coppella        JR Indiana (Pa.)            3.56m   11-08.00   5   
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Megan Matrisciano         SR Slippery Rock            3.56m   11-08.00   4   
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 
        P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Erin Harman               JR Millersville             3.56m   11-08.00   2.50
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Molly Regan               JR Edinboro                 3.56m   11-08.00   2.50
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Samantha Lowery           SO West Chester             3.56m   11-08.00   1   
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Katherine Lynch           SO West Chester             3.56m   11-08.00 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.66 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Kali Hepner               JR Shippensburg             3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Erika Thomas              FR Slippery Rock            3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Kelsey Plecenik           SO Seton Hill               3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Jennifer Dibert           SR Indiana (Pa.)            3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Anecia Alexaki            JR Kutztown                 3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Brandie Tartza            SR East Stroudsburg         3.41m   11-02.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Julia Schuler             SO Slippery Rock            3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 17 Emily Wicker              SR Shippensburg             3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 18 Rachel Groden             FR West Chester             3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 3.41 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Katie Seegert             FR Kutztown                 3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.96 3.11 3.26 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Auto: A    6.15m                                                       
        Prov: P    5.76m                                                       
  Conference: C 21-07.50  2000        Nikita Lewis, Slippery Rock              
 Meet Record: # 20-05.75  2000        Nikita Lewis, Slippery Rock              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kaylee Caruso             SR Bloomsburg               6.25m   3.5  20-06.25  10   
     FOUL(4.6) 5.88m(2.4) 6.25m(3.5) 6.03m(0.2) 6.07m(2.0) 6.00m(4.2)
  2 Sarah Hunt                SR Shippensburg             6.03m   2.1  19-09.50   8   
     FOUL(2.3) 5.75m(3.1) 5.92m(2.7) 5.91m(1.1) FOUL(4.2) 6.03m(2.1)
  3 Kirsten O'Malley          SO Bloomsburg               5.96m   2.3  19-06.75   6   
     5.47m(3.5) 5.77m(4.2) 5.77m(4.1) 5.71m(0.8) 5.58m(0.5) 5.96m(2.3)
  4 Danielle Sciremammano     JR Shippensburg             5.86m   3.4  19-02.75   5   
     FOUL(3.9) 5.51m(3.8) 5.86m(3.4) 5.55m(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  5 Nichelle McMillian        SR Seton Hill               5.83m   4.0  19-01.50   4   
     5.40m(3.4) 5.68m(3.5) 5.75m(3.8) 5.46m(1.4) 5.83m(4.0) 5.54m(1.9)
  6 Aspen Gaita               SO East Stroudsburg         5.79m   2.8  19-00.00   3   
     5.47m(3.8) 5.54m(3.4) 5.79m(2.8) 5.67m(1.0) 5.56m(0.8) PASS     
  7 Abby Wagner               SO Shippensburg             5.73m   5.8  18-09.75   2   
     5.41m(2.7) 5.48m(1.8) 5.71m(2.7) 5.64m(2.1) 5.73m(5.8) 5.60m(1.3)
  8 Gabrielle Ravotto         SO Seton Hill               5.70m   3.3  18-08.50   1   
     5.70m(3.3) 5.65m(3.0) 5.45m(1.6) 5.61m(2.0) 5.03m(0.7) 5.53m(0.4)
  9 Kaila Cannon              SO California (Pa.)         5.54m   3.8  18-02.25 
     5.25m(2.3) 5.54m(3.8) 5.42m(2.8) 5.33m(1.8) FOUL(1.1) 5.51m(1.3)
 10 Valerie Mizansky          SR Kutztown                 5.53m   0.4  18-01.75 
     5.34m(-0.1) 5.53m(0.4) 5.45m(3.6)           
 11 Kia Clayton               SO Pitt.-Johnstown          5.49m   0.5  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.5) 5.21m(0.2) 5.04m(3.1)            
 12 Brinn Doherty             FR Millersville             5.43m   3.9  17-09.75 
     5.43m(3.9) FOUL(3.3) 5.38m(2.8)         
 13 Kailah Holmes             JR California (Pa.)         5.37m   0.8  17-07.50 
     5.37m(0.8) 5.31m(0.4) FOUL(2.5)            
 14 Katie Lippincott          SO Pitt.-Johnstown          5.34m  -0.1  17-06.25 
     5.13m(-0.1) 5.34m(-0.1) 5.31m(2.4)            
 15 Kay Liebl                 FR Millersville             5.25m   0.2  17-02.75 
     4.59m(0.3) 5.25m(0.2) 5.12m(2.4)           
 16 Stephanie Swartz          FR Shippensburg             5.22m   0.3  17-01.50 
     5.19m(0.7) 5.22m(0.3) 4.64m(0.9)           
 17 Olivia Lee                SO Shippensburg             5.21m   1.2  17-01.25 
     5.12m(-0.1) 5.21m(1.2) 5.01m(2.4)            
 18 Carleigh Greco            FR West Chester             5.18m  -0.3  17-00.00 
     4.77m(0.4) 5.18m(-0.3) 4.94m(2.6)            
 19 Sarah Kosenske            JR West Chester             5.08m   2.7  16-08.00 
     5.02m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.08m(2.7)            
 20 Alyssa Sitch              JR Shippensburg             4.97m   3.6  16-03.75 
     4.82m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 4.97m(3.6)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Auto: A 12.70m                                                         
        Prov: P 11.75m                                                         
  Conference: C  42-05  2003        Tunisia Lacy, Shippensburg                 
 Meet Record: #  42-05  2003        Tunisia Lacy, Shippensburg                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sarah Hunt                SR Shippensburg            12.18mP  1.0  39-11.50  10   
     FOUL(-1.4) 11.99m(0.2) 11.75m(-1.0) 12.18m(1.0) 11.99m(-1.3) PASS     
  2 Abby Wagner               SO Shippensburg            12.10mP -0.2  39-08.50   8   
     11.37m(-0.9) 11.83m(-0.1) 12.01m(-0.7) 11.62m(-0.3) 11.94m(-0.9) 12.10m(-0.2)
  3 Kia Clayton               SO Pitt.-Johnstown         12.02mP  0.2  39-05.25   6   
     12.02m(0.2) 11.55m(-2.2) 11.69m(0.2) 11.77m(-2.6) 11.87m(-0.7) 11.61m(-0.2)
  4 Kaylee Caruso             SR Bloomsburg              11.85mP -0.1  38-10.50   5   
     11.34m(-0.5) FOUL(-0.1) 11.85m(-0.1) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(0.3) 1.72m(-0.5)
  5 Nichelle McMillian        SR Seton Hill              11.83mP  0.2  38-09.75   4   
     11.52m(-0.5) 11.54m(-2.7) 11.83m(0.2) 11.50m(-1.0) 11.49m(0.4) 11.75m(-0.6)
  6 Sarah Kosenske            JR West Chester            11.79mP +0.0  38-08.25   3   
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3) 11.75m(-0.3) 11.59m(-0.1) 11.79m(+0.0) 11.68m(-1.2)
  7 Kailah Holmes             JR California (Pa.)        11.78mP  1.4  38-07.75   2   
     11.50m(-1.5) 11.78m(1.4) 11.52m(+0.0) 11.41m(-2.5) FOUL(-0.1) 11.67m(0.7)
  8 Brooke Smay               SR Indiana (Pa.)           11.66m  -0.1  38-03.25   1   
     11.65m(-1.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 11.66m(-0.1) 11.36m(-0.2) FOUL(1.2)
  9 Kirsten O'Malley          SO Bloomsburg              11.61m  -0.4  38-01.25 
     11.60m(-0.4) 11.61m(-0.4) 11.61m(-0.8) 11.46m(-0.1) 11.15m(0.4) 11.60m(-0.4)
 10 Taylor Pugh               SO West Chester            11.53m   1.3  37-10.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 11.39m(+0.0) 11.53m(1.3)         
 11 Kaila Cannon              SO California (Pa.)        11.39m  -1.4  37-04.50 
     11.39m(-1.4) 11.19m(-0.4) 11.21m(-0.5)           
 12 Olivia Lee                SO Shippensburg            11.35m  -0.6  37-03.00 
     FOUL(1.3) 11.35m(-0.6) 11.14m(0.3)           
 13 Katelyn Stebbins          SO Seton Hill              11.05m   0.2  36-03.00 
     10.96m(-0.1) 11.05m(0.2) 10.98m(0.2)           
 14 Amanda Simone             JR Bloomsburg              11.03m  -0.2  36-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.1) 11.03m(-0.2) 11.03m(0.2)           
 15 Joanne Mason              SO Kutztown                10.88m  +0.0  35-08.50 
     10.88m(+0.0) 10.87m(-1.8) 10.74m(-1.5)           
 16 Olivia Embleton           FR West Chester            10.88m  -1.0  35-08.50 
     10.81m(0.2) 10.88m(-1.0) 10.74m(-0.6)         
 17 Erica Enarusai            SR Pitt.-Johnstown         10.70m  -0.8  35-01.25 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.3) 10.70m(-0.8)           
 18 Kristen Knass             JR Indiana (Pa.)           10.58m  +0.0  34-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-0.1) 10.58m(+0.0)           
 19 Tonni Melendez            JR Pitt.-Johnstown         10.27m  -0.6  33-08.50 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8) 10.27m(-0.6)           
 -- Lysa Mealing              FR Lock Haven                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(0.2)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Auto: A   15.73m                                                       
        Prov: P   13.53m                                                       
  Conference: C 49-02.50  4/1/2017    Sunflower Greene, Millersville           
 Meet Record: # 48-09.50  2005        Nicole James, West Chester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sunflower Greene          SO Millersville            14.92mP  48-11.50  10   
      14.20m  14.46m  FOUL  13.30m  14.92m  14.74m
  2 Gabby Schultz             SO Edinboro                14.64mP  48-00.50   8   
      13.92m  13.40m  14.64m  14.04m  13.87m  13.52m
  3 Tamara Ovejera            JR Shippensburg            14.49mP  47-06.50   6   
      13.79m  12.67m  12.83m  FOUL  14.25m  14.49m
  4 Macey Tanseco             JR Kutztown                13.96mP  45-09.75   5   
      13.22m  13.50m  13.70m  13.15m  13.81m  13.96m
  5 Jada Phillips             SR Cheyney                 13.81mP  45-03.75   4   
      13.81m  13.52m  13.12m  13.07m  13.76m  13.50m
  6 Anna Frengel              JR Slippery Rock           13.42m   44-00.50   3   
      12.94m  12.74m  12.83m  12.63m  12.99m  13.42m
  7 Lexi Stevenson            SO Seton Hill              13.40m   43-11.75   2   
      FOUL  13.19m  12.83m  FOUL  13.40m  FOUL
  8 Paige Shirk               JR Shippensburg            13.05m   42-09.75   1   
      13.05m  12.50m  12.79m  12.87m  13.04m  12.85m
  9 Ava Bonetti               JR Shippensburg            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.75m  FOUL  FOUL  11.80m  12.86m  FOUL
 10 Kelci Yale                SR Slippery Rock           11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Kari Steuer               JR Clarion                 11.84m   38-10.25 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.84m           
 12 Jessica Beal              SR Seton Hill              11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Madison Martin            FR Millersville            11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.27m  11.82m  FOUL           
 14 Erin Doherty              JR Shippensburg            11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.66m  11.68m  11.79m         
 15 Kathryn Broach            FR Edinboro                11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.78m           
 16 Lysa Mealing              FR Lock Haven              11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  11.42m  11.40m         
 17 Reunisha Williams         FR Millersville            11.45m   37-06.75 
      10.31m  10.92m  11.45m           
 18 Stephanie Garner          FR Millersville            11.44m   37-06.50 
      FOUL  11.44m  FOUL           
 19 Barbara Grossov           FR East Stroudsburg        11.35m   37-03.00 
      11.12m  10.51m  11.35m           
 20 Deja Loose                SO Millersville            11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.31m  11.33m  11.04m           
 21 Abby Way                  FR Slippery Rock           11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.95m  10.95m           
 22 Carliyonna Thurber        SR Kutztown                11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  10.69m  10.37m         
 23 Katie Brest               SO Clarion                 10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.89m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 Jasmine Uzzell            FR East Stroudsburg        10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  10.55m           
 25 Rachel Hohenwarter        SR Mansfield               10.20m   33-05.75 
      FOUL  10.20m  10.19m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Auto: A 49.90m                                                         
        Prov: P 44.90m                                                         
  Conference: C 166-11  1985        Jayne Beatty, Slippery Rock                
 Meet Record: # 166-11  1985        Jayne Beatty, Slippery Rock                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gabby Schultz             SO Edinboro                48.09mP    157-09  10   
      38.42m  35.83m  37.05m  FOUL  47.00m  48.09m
  2 Tamara Ovejera            JR Shippensburg            47.67mP    156-05   8   
      45.39m  42.18m  45.51m  44.49m  47.58m  47.67m
  3 Paige Shirk               JR Shippensburg            45.49mP    149-03   6   
      42.64m  43.20m  45.49m  FOUL  43.10m  45.01m
  4 Erin Doherty              JR Shippensburg            41.44m     135-11   5   
      FOUL  38.11m  FOUL  37.24m  FOUL  41.44m
  5 Madison Martin            FR Millersville            40.42m     132-07   4   
      37.42m  35.85m  38.21m  FOUL  FOUL  40.42m
  6 Ava Bonetti               JR Shippensburg            40.10m     131-07   3   
      FOUL  29.84m  39.00m  37.04m  39.57m  40.10m
  7 Rachael Sullivan          JR Bloomsburg              39.03m     128-01   2   
      38.41m  36.36m  37.85m  39.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Katie Lippincott          SO Pitt.-Johnstown         37.81m     124-00   1   
      37.81m  36.88m  FOUL  FOUL  37.09m  35.05m
  9 Carliyonna Thurber        SR Kutztown                37.66m     123-07 
      37.66m  35.93m  36.20m  37.40m  36.67m  FOUL
 10 Anna Frengel              JR Slippery Rock           36.95m     121-03 
      35.44m  36.95m  36.01m           
 11 Caroline McMahon          JR Slippery Rock           36.42m     119-06 
      33.93m  36.42m  FOUL            
 12 Kathryn Broach            FR Edinboro                36.11m     118-06 
      36.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Alexis Schuldes           FR East Stroudsburg        36.06m     118-04 
      FOUL  34.60m  36.06m            
 14 Lexi Stevenson            SO Seton Hill              36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.03m           
 15 Macey Tanseco             JR Kutztown                35.56m     116-08 
      30.54m  FOUL  35.56m            
 16 Abby Way                  FR Slippery Rock           35.49m     116-05 
      35.49m  FOUL  34.70m            
 17 Kelci Yale                SR Slippery Rock           34.67m     113-09 
      FOUL  34.67m  FOUL            
 18 Kari Steuer               JR Clarion                 34.38m     112-09 
      31.27m  34.12m  34.38m            
 19 Samantha Seaburn          FR Edinboro                34.36m     112-09 
      33.63m  34.36m  33.59m           
 20 Olivia Morano             FR Kutztown                34.11m     111-11 
      34.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Me'Saj Closs              FR East Stroudsburg        32.59m     106-11 
      32.59m  32.54m  FOUL            
 22 Sunflower Greene          SO Millersville            32.07m     105-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.07m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Auto: A 59.05m                                                         
        Prov: P 52.00m                                                         
  Conference: C 190-11  1998        Tara Crozier, Kutztown                     
 Meet Record: # 178-01  2012        Vanita Moses, Lock Haven                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sunflower Greene          SO Millersville            58.26mP    191-02  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  52.54m  57.16m  57.68m  58.26m
  2 Ashley Petre              SO Kutztown                51.20m     168-00   8   
      49.33m  51.20m  50.81m  FOUL  44.18m  45.12m
  3 Tamara Ovejera            JR Shippensburg            50.50m     165-08   6   
      FOUL  48.30m  48.95m  50.41m  50.50m  49.37m
  4 Amanda Myers              JR Millersville            49.77m     163-03   5   
      45.57m  46.97m  49.77m  49.12m  FOUL  49.59m
  5 Ava Bonetti               JR Shippensburg            47.86m     157-00   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  46.18m  44.90m  47.86m  47.62m
  6 Deja Loose                SO Millersville            47.62m     156-03   3   
      43.84m  43.71m  44.53m  46.60m  47.62m  FOUL
  7 Erin Doherty              JR Shippensburg            45.80m     150-03   2   
      45.80m  44.25m  FOUL  45.18m  43.20m  42.55m
  8 Rachael Sullivan          JR Bloomsburg              45.74m     150-01   1   
      44.66m  40.82m  43.52m  FOUL  44.99m  45.74m
  9 Madison Martin            FR Millersville            45.57m     149-06 
      43.67m  43.22m  45.38m  43.00m  45.00m  45.57m
 10 Lexi Stevenson            SO Seton Hill              44.39m     145-08 
      44.39m  41.40m  FOUL           
 11 Paige Shirk               JR Shippensburg            43.94m     144-02 
      FOUL  43.94m  43.85m         
 12 Adrienne Puglia           SR Lock Haven              43.88m     143-11 
      FOUL  43.38m  43.88m         
 13 Samantha Seaburn          FR Edinboro                43.37m     142-03 
      43.37m  41.84m  42.10m           
 14 Jessica Beal              SR Seton Hill              42.95m     140-11 
      FOUL  42.95m  FOUL           
 15 Kelci Yale                SR Slippery Rock           42.89m     140-08 
      42.89m  40.28m  39.52m         
 16 Hannah Masenheimer        JR Bloomsburg              42.69m     140-01 
      42.21m  FOUL  42.69m         
 17 Stephanie Garner          FR Millersville            41.43m     135-11 
      FOUL  39.66m  41.43m         
 18 Anna Frengel              JR Slippery Rock           40.57m     133-01 
      38.95m  40.57m  40.45m           
 19 Olivia Onal               FR East Stroudsburg        39.94m     131-00 
      FOUL  39.94m  35.38m         
 20 Alexis Schuldes           FR East Stroudsburg        39.64m     130-01 
      39.64m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Rachel Hohenwarter        SR Mansfield               36.70m     120-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.70m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Auto: A 48.50m                                                         
        Prov: P 40.37m                                                         
  Conference: C 168-08  2015        Mallory Sanner, Seton Hill                 
 Meet Record: # 164-08  2015        Mallory Sanner, Seton Hill                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan DeFloria           SO Shippensburg            44.35mP    145-06  10   
      39.48m  39.68m  36.54m  42.82m  42.61m  44.35m
  2 Crystal Hartman           JR Shippensburg            42.71mP    140-01   8   
      FOUL  39.39m  42.71m  39.68m  38.54m  41.62m
  3 Amanda Myers              JR Millersville            42.10mP    138-01   6   
      38.98m  39.53m  41.85m  FOUL  39.65m  42.10m
  4 Hannah Marth              SO East Stroudsburg        39.63m     130-00   5   
      36.48m  37.93m  39.63m  38.37m  36.66m  34.25m
  5 Emily Field               SO West Chester            39.47m     129-06   4   
      37.85m  39.47m  33.24m  36.59m  FOUL  34.70m
  6 Taylor Downey             JR Kutztown                38.79m     127-03   3   
      33.58m  38.79m  38.12m  36.67m  36.10m  34.59m
  7 Elaina Powell             FR Slippery Rock           38.75m     127-01   2   
      38.28m  37.91m  PASS  38.75m  34.78m  32.29m
  8 Emma Dolan                SO Shippensburg            37.94m     124-06   1   
      28.81m  37.68m  35.22m  33.80m  37.94m    
  9 Liz Kravitz               SR Lock Haven              37.49m     123-00 
      36.32m  35.15m  37.48m  37.49m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Amanda Aulenbach          FR Bloomsburg              36.77m     120-08 
      36.77m  36.26m  34.01m         
 11 Jessica Slagus            SR Seton Hill              35.47m     116-04 
      35.47m  35.47m  FOUL            
 12 Caroline McMahon          JR Slippery Rock           35.28m     115-09 
      31.37m  34.79m  35.28m         
 13 Taylor Watkins            JR East Stroudsburg        35.21m     115-06 
      35.00m  35.21m  34.92m            
 14 Debbie Brown              SR Lock Haven              34.69m     113-10 
      34.43m  33.78m  34.69m         
 15 Kelly Logan               JR Shippensburg            33.73m     110-08 
      33.73m  33.18m  32.22m            
 16 Abby Gluvna               SO Clarion                 33.67m     110-05 
      32.06m  33.67m  FOUL            
 17 Madison Reichard          SO East Stroudsburg        33.45m     109-09 
      33.45m  30.99m  31.84m            
 18 Kaitlyn Newman            SO Indiana (Pa.)           33.07m     108-06 
      FOUL  33.07m  31.73m           
 19 Emily Cropper             FR Slippery Rock           32.20m     105-08 
      32.20m  31.69m  FOUL         
 20 Kaelyn Keane              JR Slippery Rock           32.12m     105-04 
      29.89m  32.12m  30.53m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Angela McCowin            SR Seton Hill               26.35   3.1  2    767
  2 Caroline DiJiosia         SO West Chester             26.60   3.1  2    745
  3 Kadin Hinish              FR Slippery Rock            26.98   3.1  2    713
  4 Michayla Weitman          SO East Stroudsburg         27.33   3.1  2    685
  5 Sabrina Anderson          SR Slippery Rock            27.38   3.1  2    681
  6 Madie Tropp               JR Millersville             27.54   3.1  2    668
  7 Sarah Garner              SR West Chester             27.60   3.1  2    663 27.595
  8 Kali Dawson               SO Shippensburg             27.60   2.6  1    663 27.599
  9 McKenzie Fagan            JR Kutztown                 27.64   2.6  1    659
 10 Amanda Aulenbach          FR Bloomsburg               27.79   2.6  1    647
 11 Lydia Werner              FR Lock Haven               27.86   3.1  2    642
 12 Autumn Crouse             SR Kutztown                 27.97   2.6  1    633
 13 Alexis Palfey             JR Lock Haven               28.03   2.6  1    628
 14 Danielle Sterner          FR West Chester             28.31   2.6  1    607
 15 Alison Jones              FR Slippery Rock            28.45   2.6  1    596
 16 Erica Helm                SO Shippensburg             28.88   2.6  1    563
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Aulenbach          FR Bloomsburg             2:24.47     764
  2 Sabrina Anderson          SR Slippery Rock          2:30.32     689
  3 Angela McCowin            SR Seton Hill             2:30.52     686
  4 Alexis Palfey             JR Lock Haven             2:30.74     684
  5 Lydia Werner              FR Lock Haven             2:30.87     682
  6 Autumn Crouse             SR Kutztown               2:32.21     665
  7 Caroline DiJiosia         SO West Chester           2:34.32     640
  8 Michayla Weitman          SO East Stroudsburg       2:35.25     629
  9 McKenzie Fagan            JR Kutztown               2:37.32     604
 10 Madie Tropp               JR Millersville           2:39.36     580
 11 Erica Helm                SO Shippensburg           2:43.80     530
 12 Kali Dawson               SO Shippensburg           2:47.65     488
 13 Sarah Garner              SR West Chester           2:48.62     478
 14 Kadin Hinish              FR Slippery Rock          2:50.54     458
 15 Alison Jones              FR Slippery Rock          2:55.87     404
 16 Danielle Sterner          FR West Chester           3:05.72     314
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Angela McCowin            SR Seton Hill               14.80   1.2  4    868
  2 Kadin Hinish              FR Slippery Rock            14.92   1.2  4    852
  3 Sarah Garner              SR West Chester             15.25   1.2  4    809
  4 Madie Tropp               JR Millersville             15.34   1.2  4    797
  5 Caroline DiJiosia         SO West Chester             15.35   2.6  3    796
  6 Kali Dawson               SO Shippensburg             15.53   2.6  3    773 15.525
  7 Autumn Crouse             SR Kutztown                 15.53   2.6  3    773 15.530
  8 Amanda Aulenbach          FR Bloomsburg               15.84   1.3  2    734
  9 Lydia Werner              FR Lock Haven               15.92   2.6  3    724
 10 Erica Helm                SO Shippensburg             15.93   1.3  2    723
 11 Danielle Sterner          FR West Chester             15.94   1.3  2    722
 12 Alexis Palfey             JR Lock Haven               16.47   2.4  1    658
 13 Sabrina Anderson          SR Slippery Rock            16.48   1.3  2    657 16.473
 14 McKenzie Fagan            JR Kutztown                 16.48   2.4  1    657 16.476
 15 Michayla Weitman          SO East Stroudsburg         16.81   2.4  1    618
 16 Alison Jones              FR Slippery Rock            16.90   2.4  1    608
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McKenzie Fagan            JR Kutztown                 1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  1 Sabrina Anderson          SR Slippery Rock            1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kali Dawson               SO Shippensburg             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alexis Palfey             JR Lock Haven               1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Angela McCowin            SR Seton Hill               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Erica Helm                SO Shippensburg             1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lydia Werner              FR Lock Haven               1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Sarah Garner              SR West Chester             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Madie Tropp               JR Millersville             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Danielle Sterner          FR West Chester             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Amanda Aulenbach          FR Bloomsburg               1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Autumn Crouse             SR Kutztown                 1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P   PP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Michayla Weitman          SO East Stroudsburg         1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Caroline DiJiosia         SO West Chester             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Kadin Hinish              FR Slippery Rock            1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Alison Jones              FR Slippery Rock            1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Angela McCowin            SR Seton Hill               5.37m   2.4  17-07.50    663
     5.37m(2.4) 4.93m(0.4) 5.15m(2.0)            
  2 Kadin Hinish              FR Slippery Rock            5.24m   1.8  17-02.25    626
     5.24m(1.8) 5.00m(2.2) 4.86m(0.5)            
  3 Kali Dawson               SO Shippensburg             4.99m   2.3  16-04.50    557
     4.99m(2.3) 4.86m(1.9) 4.87m(0.6)            
  4 Erica Helm                SO Shippensburg             4.95m   0.6  16-03.00    546
     4.78m(2.1) 4.95m(0.6) 4.74m(1.7)            
  5 Michayla Weitman          SO East Stroudsburg         4.93m   1.6  16-02.25    540
     FOUL(0.3) 4.93m(1.6) 4.87m(1.8)            
  6 McKenzie Fagan            JR Kutztown                 4.88m   0.9  16-00.25    527
     4.75m(1.7) 4.88m(0.9) 4.66m(2.1)            
  7 Danielle Sterner          FR West Chester             4.87m   0.9  15-11.75    524
     4.85m(0.4) 4.82m(1.7) 4.87m(0.9)            
  8 Alexis Palfey             JR Lock Haven               4.82m   1.2  15-09.75    511
     FOUL(2.0) 4.82m(1.2) 4.49m(1.4)            
  9 Sabrina Anderson          SR Slippery Rock            4.76m   0.9  15-07.50    495
     4.64m(0.6) 4.76m(0.9) FOUL(1.7)            
  9 Caroline DiJiosia         SO West Chester             4.76m   0.6  15-07.50    495
     FOUL(1.7) 4.76m(0.6) 4.56m(2.0)            
 11 Autumn Crouse             SR Kutztown                 4.67m   2.3  15-04.00    472
     4.67m(2.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.6)            
 12 Madie Tropp               JR Millersville             4.61m   2.1  15-01.50    456
     4.43m(0.3) 4.54m(1.9) 4.61m(2.1)            
 13 Sarah Garner              SR West Chester             4.59m   0.7  15-00.75    451
     4.43m(1.2) 4.51m(2.1) 4.59m(0.7)            
 14 Lydia Werner              FR Lock Haven               4.56m   1.2  14-11.50    443
     4.56m(1.2) 4.17m(1.3) FOUL(2.1)            
 15 Amanda Aulenbach          FR Bloomsburg               4.44m   2.1  14-07.00    413
     4.32m(1.3) 4.41m(0.4) 4.44m(2.1)            
 16 Alison Jones              FR Slippery Rock            4.39m   2.4  14-05.00    401
     4.39m(2.4) 4.16m(1.3) 4.02m(1.6)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sabrina Anderson          SR Slippery Rock           10.86m   35-07.75    586
      FOUL  10.86m  10.15m            
  2 Kadin Hinish              FR Slippery Rock           10.15m   33-03.75    539
      9.39m  10.15m  9.78m            
  3 Angela McCowin            SR Seton Hill               9.43m   30-11.25    492
      8.41m  7.77m  9.43m            
  4 Amanda Aulenbach          FR Bloomsburg               9.42m   30-11.00    492
      9.11m  9.42m  9.36m            
  5 Erica Helm                SO Shippensburg             9.41m   30-10.50    491
      8.71m  9.41m  9.35m            
  6 Sarah Garner              SR West Chester             9.07m   29-09.25    469
      9.07m  8.87m  FOUL            
  7 Michayla Weitman          SO East Stroudsburg         9.04m   29-08.00    467
      9.04m  7.84m  8.99m            
  8 Caroline DiJiosia         SO West Chester             8.88m   29-01.75    456
      8.88m  8.29m  7.70m            
  9 Alexis Palfey             JR Lock Haven               8.86m   29-01.00    455
      8.80m  8.86m  8.30m            
 10 McKenzie Fagan            JR Kutztown                 8.63m   28-03.75    440
      8.57m  8.40m  8.63m            
 11 Autumn Crouse             SR Kutztown                 8.47m   27-09.50    430
      8.47m  8.46m  8.09m            
 12 Lydia Werner              FR Lock Haven               8.11m   26-07.25    406
      8.10m  8.11m  7.73m            
 13 Kali Dawson               SO Shippensburg             7.87m   25-10.00    391
      7.87m  7.30m  7.87m            
 14 Danielle Sterner          FR West Chester             7.22m   23-08.25    349
      7.22m  FOUL  7.13m            
 15 Madie Tropp               JR Millersville             7.15m   23-05.50    345
      FOUL  FOUL  7.15m            
 16 Alison Jones              FR Slippery Rock            7.02m   23-00.50    336
      7.02m  FOUL  5.94m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amanda Aulenbach          FR Bloomsburg              37.02m     121-05    610
      37.02m  36.57m  35.10m            
  2 Kadin Hinish              FR Slippery Rock           33.83m     111-00    549
      33.83m  28.91m  27.96m            
  3 Michayla Weitman          SO East Stroudsburg        31.26m     102-07    500
      31.26m  27.29m  31.09m            
  4 Lydia Werner              FR Lock Haven              28.43m      93-03    447
      26.08m  19.75m  28.43m            
  5 Sabrina Anderson          SR Slippery Rock           28.26m      92-08    444
      FOUL  23.72m  28.26m            
  6 Alison Jones              FR Slippery Rock           28.11m      92-03    441
      24.53m  21.86m  28.11m            
  7 Angela McCowin            SR Seton Hill              24.10m      79-01    365
      19.38m  16.51m  24.10m            
  8 Sarah Garner              SR West Chester            23.30m      76-05    350
      23.30m  23.12m  18.06m            
  9 Kali Dawson               SO Shippensburg            23.17m      76-00    348
      21.00m  20.79m  23.17m            
 10 Erica Helm                SO Shippensburg            22.38m      73-05    333
      22.38m  21.36m  20.95m            
 11 McKenzie Fagan            JR Kutztown                22.10m      72-06    328
      17.42m  20.74m  22.10m            
 12 Caroline DiJiosia         SO West Chester            21.10m      69-03    309
      21.10m  19.16m  19.33m            
 13 Autumn Crouse             SR Kutztown                20.88m      68-06    305
      19.45m  19.18m  20.88m            
 14 Madie Tropp               JR Millersville            19.67m      64-06    283
      19.67m  19.38m  18.45m            
 15 Alexis Palfey             JR Lock Haven              19.57m      64-02    281
      19.57m  16.25m  17.16m            
 -- Danielle Sterner          FR West Chester              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        Auto: A  5180                                                          
        Prov: P  4442                                                          
  Conference: C  5392  2010        Maddy Outman, IUP                           
 Meet Record: #  5062  2010        Maddy Outman, IUP                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angela McCowin            SR Seton Hill                4473P  10   
  2 Sabrina Anderson          SR Slippery Rock             4323    8   
  3 Kadin Hinish              FR Slippery Rock             4239    6   
  4 Amanda Aulenbach          FR Bloomsburg                4226    5   
  5 McKenzie Fagan            JR Kutztown                  3986    4   
  6 Lydia Werner              FR Lock Haven                3976    3   
  7 Kali Dawson               SO Shippensburg              3956    2   
  8 Caroline DiJiosia         SO West Chester              3943    1   
  9 Michayla Weitman          SO East Stroudsburg          3941  
 10 Alexis Palfey             JR Lock Haven                3883  
 11 Sarah Garner              SR West Chester              3819  
 12 Erica Helm                SO Shippensburg              3818  
 13 Autumn Crouse             SR Kutztown                  3812  
 14 Madie Tropp               JR Millersville              3728  
 15 Alison Jones              FR Slippery Rock             3256  
 16 Danielle Sterner          FR West Chester              3115  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shippensburg               172        2) Slippery Rock             115   
    3) Bloomsburg                 108        4) West Chester               66.50
    5) Indiana (Pa.)               61        6) Seton Hill                 55   
    7) Millersville                51.50     8) East Stroudsburg           50.50
    9) California (Pa.)            49       10) Edinboro                   42.50
   11) Kutztown                    32       12) Clarion                    19   
   13) Pitt.-Johnstown             18       14) Cheyney                    10   
   15) Lock Haven                   4       15) Mansfield                   4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shippensburg               205        2) Slippery Rock             149.50
    3) East Stroudsburg            77        4) Lock Haven                 71   
    5) Indiana (Pa.)               63        6) California (Pa.)           55   
    7) Kutztown                    53.50     8) Edinboro                   43   
    9) Seton Hill                  42       10) West Chester               40   
   11) Cheyney                     21       12) Bloomsburg                 18   
   13) Mansfield                   15       14) Pitt.-Johnstown             4   

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License                  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships                           
                        Bloomsburg University  - 5/4/2017 to 5/6/2017                         
                                     Last Completed Event                                     
 
Women Heptathlon
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Angela McCowin            14.80    1.51m    9.43m    26.35         5.37m   24.10m  2:30.52
    Seton Hill               w: 1.2   4-11.5 30-11.25   w: 3.1        w: 2.4    79-01         
    SR Team Points: 10  4473  (868)    (632)    (492)    (767) 2759    (663)    (365)    (686)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Sabrina Anderson          16.48    1.63m   10.86m    27.38         4.76m   28.26m  2:30.32
    Slippery Rock            w: 1.3  5-04.25 35-07.75   w: 3.1        w: 0.9    92-08         
    SR Team Points: 8   4323  (657)    (771)    (586)    (681) 2695    (495)    (444)    (689)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Kadin Hinish              14.92    1.39m   10.15m    26.98         5.24m   33.83m  2:50.54
    Slippery Rock            w: 1.2  4-06.75 33-03.75   w: 3.1        w: 1.8   111-00         
    FR Team Points: 6   4239  (852)    (502)    (539)    (713) 2606    (626)    (549)    (458)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Amanda Aulenbach          15.84    1.45m    9.42m    27.79         4.44m   37.02m  2:24.47
    Bloomsburg               w: 1.3     4-09    30-11   w: 2.6        w: 2.1   121-05         
    FR Team Points: 5   4226  (734)    (566)    (492)    (647) 2439    (413)    (610)    (764)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 McKenzie Fagan            16.48    1.63m    8.63m    27.64         4.88m   22.10m  2:37.32
    Kutztown                 w: 2.4  5-04.25 28-03.75   w: 2.6        w: 0.9    72-06         
    JR Team Points: 4   3986  (657)    (771)    (440)    (659) 2527    (527)    (328)    (604)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Lydia Werner              15.92    1.51m    8.11m    27.86         4.56m   28.43m  2:30.87
    Lock Haven               w: 2.6   4-11.5 26-07.25   w: 3.1        w: 1.2    93-03         
    FR Team Points: 3   3976  (724)    (632)    (406)    (642) 2404    (443)    (447)    (682)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kali Dawson               15.53    1.60m    7.87m    27.60         4.99m   23.17m  2:47.65
    Shippensburg             w: 2.6     5-03    25-10   w: 2.6        w: 2.3    76-00         
    SO Team Points: 2   3956  (773)    (736)    (391)    (663) 2563    (557)    (348)    (488)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Caroline DiJiosia         15.35    1.39m    8.88m    26.60         4.76m   21.10m  2:34.32
    West Chester             w: 2.6  4-06.75 29-01.75   w: 3.1        w: 0.6    69-03         
    SO Team Points: 1   3943  (796)    (502)    (456)    (745) 2499    (495)    (309)    (640)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Michayla Weitman          16.81    1.39m    9.04m    27.33         4.93m   31.26m  2:35.25
    East Stroudsburg         w: 2.4  4-06.75    29-08   w: 3.1        w: 1.6   102-07         
    SO                  3941  (618)    (502)    (467)    (685) 2272    (540)    (500)    (629)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Alexis Palfey             16.47    1.54m    8.86m    28.03         4.82m   19.57m  2:30.74
    Lock Haven               w: 2.4   5-00.5    29-01   w: 2.6        w: 1.2    64-02         
    JR                  3883  (658)    (666)    (455)    (628) 2407    (511)    (281)    (684)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sarah Garner              15.25    1.48m    9.07m    27.60         4.59m   23.30m  2:48.62
    West Chester             w: 1.2  4-10.25 29-09.25   w: 3.1        w: 0.7    76-05         
    SR                  3819  (809)    (599)    (469)    (663) 2540    (451)    (350)    (478)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Erica Helm                15.93    1.51m    9.41m    28.88         4.95m   22.38m  2:43.80
    Shippensburg             w: 1.3   4-11.5  30-10.5   w: 2.6        w: 0.6    73-05         
    SO                  3818  (723)    (632)    (491)    (563) 2409    (546)    (333)    (530)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Autumn Crouse             15.53    1.42m    8.47m    27.97         4.67m   20.88m  2:32.21
    Kutztown                 w: 2.6  4-07.75  27-09.5   w: 2.6        w: 2.3    68-06         
    SR                  3812  (773)    (534)    (430)    (633) 2370    (472)    (305)    (665)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Madie Tropp               15.34    1.48m    7.15m    27.54         4.61m   19.67m  2:39.36
    Millersville             w: 1.2  4-10.25  23-05.5   w: 3.1        w: 2.1    64-06         
    JR                  3728  (797)    (599)    (345)    (668) 2409    (456)    (283)    (580)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Alison Jones              16.90    1.36m    7.02m    28.45         4.39m   28.11m  2:55.87
    Slippery Rock            w: 2.4   4-05.5  23-00.5   w: 2.6        w: 2.4    92-03         
    FR                  3256  (608)    (470)    (336)    (596) 2010    (401)    (441)    (404)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Danielle Sterner          15.94    1.48m    7.22m    28.31         4.87m     FOUL  3:05.72
    West Chester             w: 1.3  4-10.25 23-08.25   w: 2.6        w: 0.9                  
    FR                  3115  (722)    (599)    (349)    (607) 2277    (524)      (0)    (314)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------