Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships                    
                 Bloomsburg University  - 5/4/2017 to 5/6/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Auto: A 10.31                                                          
        Prov: P 10.61                                                          
  Conference: C 10.26  1996        Gerald Mack, Millersville                   
 Meet Record: # 10.26  1996        Gerald Mack, Millersville                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Craig               SO Shippensburg           P 10.53Q  2.0  2 
  2 Brandon Vanderbrook       SR Slippery Rock          P 10.61Q  1.3  3 
  3 Jae'Len Means             SO California (Pa.)         10.77Q  0.9  1  10.764
  4 DeShaun Pickett           JR West Chester             10.66q  1.3  3 
  5 Cornelius Lindsay         JR Kutztown                 10.68q  2.0  2 
  6 Kyle Galyk                SO Edinboro                 10.77q  2.0  2  10.769
  7 Liam Okal                 FR Slippery Rock            10.84q  2.0  2 
  8 Dreux Stamford            FR Shippensburg             10.85q  1.3  3 
  9 Jeff Bailey               FR Slippery Rock            10.86q  0.9  1 
 10 Mathew Karlhiem           SO Pitt.-Johnstown          10.88   1.3  3 
 11 Ryan Johnson              FR West Chester             10.91   2.0  2 
 12 Collin Darby              SO Slippery Rock            10.93   0.9  1 
 13 Patrick Monahan           SO East Stroudsburg         10.95   2.0  2 
 14 Ian Nieves                FR Slippery Rock            10.96   0.9  1 
 15 Kevin Morton              SO Kutztown                 10.98   0.9  1 
 16 James Chandler            JR Slippery Rock            11.04   0.9  1 
 17 Devin Miller              JR Cheyney                  11.07   1.3  3 
 18 Samir Thomas              FR California (Pa.)         11.08   2.0  2 
 19 Ernest Pendleton          SR East Stroudsburg         11.16   1.3  3 
 20 Francis Jajua             SR California (Pa.)         11.66   0.9  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 10.31                                                          
        Prov: P 10.61                                                          
  Conference: C 10.26  1996        Gerald Mack, Millersville                   
 Meet Record: # 10.26  1996        Gerald Mack, Millersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Craig               SO Shippensburg             10.71   1.6  10   
  2 Cornelius Lindsay         JR Kutztown                 10.79   1.6   8   
  3 Brandon Vanderbrook       SR Slippery Rock            10.81   1.6   6   
  4 Jae'Len Means             SO California (Pa.)         10.82   1.6   5   
  5 DeShaun Pickett           JR West Chester             10.84   1.6   4   
  6 Kyle Galyk                SO Edinboro                 10.90   1.6   3   
  7 Jeff Bailey               FR Slippery Rock            10.95   1.6   2   
  8 Liam Okal                 FR Slippery Rock            11.02   1.6   1   
  9 Dreux Stamford            FR Shippensburg             11.12   1.6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Auto: A 20.70                                                          
        Prov: P 21.50                                                          
  Conference: C 21.02  1991        Eddie Arnold, Millersville                  
 Meet Record: # 21.19  1982        Matt Kinnaird, Kutztown                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chris Craig               SO Shippensburg           P 21.27Q  0.9  1 
  2 Jhaloni Johnson           JR Kutztown               P 21.42Q  1.7  2 
  3 Banford Poole             SR Cheyney                P 21.46Q  1.9  3 
  4 Brian Zimmerman           FR Lock Haven               21.64q  1.9  3 
  5 DeShaun Pickett           JR West Chester             21.71q  1.9  3 
  6 Cornelius Lindsay         JR Kutztown                 21.73q  1.7  2 
  7 Kyle Galyk                SO Edinboro                 21.75q  1.7  2 
  8 Jae'Len Means             SO California (Pa.)         21.76q  1.7  2 
  9 Collin Darby              SO Slippery Rock            21.79q  0.9  1 
 10 Brandon Vanderbrook       SR Slippery Rock            21.82   1.9  3 
 11 Mathew Karlhiem           SO Pitt.-Johnstown          21.96   0.9  1 
 12 Liam Okal                 FR Slippery Rock            22.06   1.7  2 
 13 Calvin Dennis             SO Shippensburg             22.08   0.9  1 
 14 Dreux Stamford            FR Shippensburg             22.12   0.9  1 
 15 Kevin Morton              SO Kutztown                 22.15   1.7  2 
 16 Ian Nieves                FR Slippery Rock            22.25   0.9  1 
 17 Christian Castro          SR East Stroudsburg         22.33   1.9  3  22.322
 18 Ryan Cruz                 SO Lock Haven               22.33   1.9  3  22.326
 19 Patrick Monahan           SO East Stroudsburg         22.34   1.7  2 
 20 James Chandler            JR Slippery Rock            22.36   0.9  1 
 21 Tanner Lipsky             SR Kutztown                 22.46   1.9  3 
 22 Francis Jajua             SR California (Pa.)         23.19   1.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Auto: A 20.70                                                          
        Prov: P 21.50                                                          
  Conference: C 21.02  1991        Eddie Arnold, Millersville                  
 Meet Record: # 21.19  1982        Matt Kinnaird, Kutztown                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chris Craig               SO Shippensburg             21.22P  0.3  10   
  2 Banford Poole             SR Cheyney                  21.41P  0.3   8   
  3 Jae'Len Means             SO California (Pa.)         21.48P  0.3   6   
  4 Brian Zimmerman           FR Lock Haven               21.60   0.3   5   
  5 DeShaun Pickett           JR West Chester             21.74   0.3   4   
  6 Cornelius Lindsay         JR Kutztown                 21.76   0.3   3   
  7 Kyle Galyk                SO Edinboro                 22.04   0.3   2   
  8 Collin Darby              SO Slippery Rock            22.09   0.3   1   
 -- Jhaloni Johnson           JR Kutztown                   DNF   0.3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        Auto: A 46.56                                                          
        Prov: P 47.94                                                          
  Conference: C 46.57  2010        Chris Edelmen, Lock Haven                   
  Conference: C 46.57  2002        M. Scott Eisenhart, Kutztown                
 Meet Record: # 46.57  2010        Chris Edelman, Lock Haven                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kier Miner                FR Shippensburg           P 47.48Q  2 
  2 Joe Vedilago              SR California (Pa.)         48.18Q  1 
  3 Jhaloni Johnson           JR Kutztown               P 47.92q  2 
  4 Dontay Jacobs             SO Seton Hill               48.10q  2 
  5 John Orlando              FR Seton Hill               48.69q  1 
  6 Robert Garvey             SR East Stroudsburg         48.75q  1 
  7 Brian Zimmerman           FR Lock Haven               48.77q  1 
  8 Austin Kline              FR Bloomsburg               48.80q  1 
  9 Tanner Lipsky             SR Kutztown                 49.29q  1 
 10 Dominic Frisina           FR Seton Hill               49.43   2 
 11 Victor Suarez             FR Kutztown                 49.62   1 
 12 Ricky Meriwether          SR Shippensburg             49.85   2 
 13 Andrew Downey             JR Pitt.-Johnstown          50.20   2 
 14 Joel Lohr                 JR Edinboro                 50.23   2 
 15 Isaac Moodie              SO Slippery Rock            50.89   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
        Auto: A 46.56                                                          
        Prov: P 47.94                                                          
  Conference: C 46.57  2010        Chris Edelmen, Lock Haven                   
  Conference: C 46.57  2002        M. Scott Eisenhart, Kutztown                
 Meet Record: # 46.57  2010        Chris Edelman, Lock Haven                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dontay Jacobs             SO Seton Hill               47.60P  10   
  2 Kier Miner                FR Shippensburg             47.78P   8   
  3 Brian Zimmerman           FR Lock Haven               47.83P   6   
  4 Jhaloni Johnson           JR Kutztown                 48.28    5   
  5 Joe Vedilago              SR California (Pa.)         48.83    4   
  6 Robert Garvey             SR East Stroudsburg         49.23    3   
  7 John Orlando              FR Seton Hill               49.77    2   
  8 Tanner Lipsky             SR Kutztown                 50.13    1   
  9 Austin Kline              FR Bloomsburg               50.85  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Auto: A 1:49.00                                                        
        Prov: P 1:52.33                                                        
  Conference: C 1:48.51  2013        Kevin Jewel, Slippery Rock                
 Meet Record: # 1:48.57  2008        Sean Strauman, IUP                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jared Luckanitz           SO Kutztown               1:51.56P  2  10   
  2 Ryan Thompson             SR Slippery Rock          1:52.04P  2   8   
  3 Austin Cooper             JR Indiana (Pa.)          1:52.37   2   6   
  4 Brett George              FR California (Pa.)       1:53.24   2   5   
  5 Khai Samuels              SO East Stroudsburg       1:54.50   2   4   
  6 Patrick Miller            JR Lock Haven             1:55.04   1   3   
  7 Brandon Kelley            SR Lock Haven             1:55.19   2   2   
  8 Andrew Thompson           SR Kutztown               1:55.50   1   1   
  9 Caleb Foster              FR California (Pa.)       1:55.68   2 
 10 Derek Noll                SO Indiana (Pa.)          1:55.90   1 
 11 Justin Jones              FR Indiana (Pa.)          1:55.97   1 
 12 Quashaun Willis           SR Mansfield              1:56.63   1 
 13 James Wilson              SR Bloomsburg             1:56.68   2 
 14 Matthew Gross             FR Shippensburg           1:57.00   1 
 15 Josh Coakley              SO West Chester           1:57.62   2 
 16 Jose Colon-Cruz           SO Kutztown               1:57.73   1 
 17 Jim McDaid                SR West Chester           2:02.54   1 
 18 Colin McClusick           JR West Chester           2:04.28   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        Auto: A 3:45.65                                                        
        Prov: P 3:51.68                                                        
  Conference: C 3:45.64  1992        Carl Leonard, Edinboro                    
  Conference: C 3:45.64  1980        Gary Bicking, Shippensburg                
 Meet Record: # 3:48.30  1980        Gary Bicking, Shippensburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Austin Cooper             JR Indiana (Pa.)          3:52.59   2  10   
  2 Ryan Thompson             SR Slippery Rock          3:53.18   2   8   
  3 Dominic Stroh             SO Shippensburg           3:59.80   2   6   
  4 Brett George              FR California (Pa.)       4:00.59   2   5   
  5 Connor Holm               SO Shippensburg           4:01.21   2   4   
  6 Eduardo Tapia             SO Edinboro               4:02.54   1   3   
  7 David Snyder              FR Shippensburg           4:03.64   2   2   
  8 Steve Maine               JR Kutztown               4:04.58   2   1   
  9 Ryan Louther              SO Indiana (Pa.)          4:04.94   2 
 10 Josh Coakley              SO West Chester           4:05.78   2 
 11 Joshua Rader              SO Slippery Rock          4:06.27   1 
 12 Jack Felt                 SR Lock Haven             4:06.78   2 
 13 Daniel Janyska            FR Slippery Rock          4:07.74   1 
 14 Noah Mandel               SO Indiana (Pa.)          4:08.13   1 
 15 Matt Lloyd                FR East Stroudsburg       4:08.59   2 
 16 Tyler Palenchak           JR Slippery Rock          4:09.28   2 
 17 Zack Krieger              SR East Stroudsburg       4:09.94   1 
 18 Scott Davern              JR Lock Haven             4:11.29   1 
 19 Micah Cantaral            JR Seton Hill             4:14.90   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Auto: A 13:57.77                                                       
        Prov: P 14:37.45                                                       
  Conference: C 13:56.01  1987        Mike Platt, Edinboro                     
 Meet Record: # 14:19.80  2008        Ryan Blood, Lock Haven                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Addison Monroe            JR Lock Haven            14:41.04   10   
  2 Gene Baritot              SO Edinboro              14:48.16    8   
  3 Greg Beaudette            SR Indiana (Pa.)         15:01.57    6   
  4 Harrison Schettler        SR Shippensburg          15:02.17    5   
  5 Alexander Balla           JR Shippensburg          15:04.57    4   
  6 Robert Moser              FR Shippensburg          15:05.40    3   
  7 Calvin Conrad-Kline       SR Shippensburg          15:08.36    2   
  8 Dalton Trump              JR Indiana (Pa.)         15:09.01    1   
  9 Steve Maine               JR Kutztown              15:16.18  
 10 Jereamy Hall              SO Lock Haven            15:18.52  
 11 Alec Lederer              SR East Stroudsburg      15:22.29  
 12 Jon Gusew                 SR Edinboro              15:28.75  
 13 Ryan Clifford             SO Mansfield             15:28.83  
 14 Xavier Gutierrez          SO Kutztown              15:28.85  
 15 Sean Weidner              SO Lock Haven            15:33.07  
 16 Daniel Neiswender         JR Bloomsburg            15:35.04  
 17 Jacob Fetterman           JR Lock Haven            15:37.02  
 18 Albert Kilpatrick         FR Kutztown              15:38.96  
 19 Jeremy Parsons            JR Slippery Rock         15:39.46  
 20 Luke Vanderhoff           FR Lock Haven            15:43.07  
 21 Jared Hallow              FR Edinboro              15:46.08  
 22 Alex Zubko                SR East Stroudsburg      15:54.43  
 23 Ryan Louther              SO Indiana (Pa.)         16:29.73  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        Auto: A 29:15.09                                                       
        Prov: P 31:00.00                                                       
  Conference: C 28:40.88  2014        Aaron Dinzeo, California                 
 Meet Record: # 29:33.53  1983        Brian Ferrari, California                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greg Beaudette            SR Indiana (Pa.)         31:38.66   10   
  2 Alexander Balla           JR Shippensburg          31:42.10    8   
  3 Sean Weidner              SO Lock Haven            31:46.81    6   
  4 Jeremy Parsons            JR Slippery Rock         32:04.58    5   
  5 Jon Gusew                 SR Edinboro              32:07.31    4   
  6 Jereamy Hall              SO Lock Haven            32:12.07    3   
  7 Henry Colby               JR Lock Haven            32:14.04    2   
  8 Neftali Jimenez           SR California (Pa.)      32:15.73    1   
  9 Daniel Neiswender         JR Bloomsburg            32:32.01  
 10 Jacob Fetterman           JR Lock Haven            32:37.88  
 11 Zack Bush                 SO Lock Haven            32:40.98  
 12 Alex Zubko                SR East Stroudsburg      32:44.16  
 13 Jeremy Riggotti           SR East Stroudsburg      33:00.96  
 14 Dan Buccino               JR East Stroudsburg      33:11.02  
 15 Daniel Nowak              SR Edinboro              33:11.35  
 16 Andrew Dombrowiecki       SR West Chester          33:55.71  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        Auto: A 13.90                                                          
        Prov: P 14.50                                                          
  Conference: C 13.75  2012        Brice Myers, California                     
 Meet Record: # 14.00  2008        Jarret Eaton, West Chester                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steven Morgan             SR East Stroudsburg         14.51Q -0.5  1 
  2 Austin Shupp              SO Shippensburg             14.61Q +0.0  2 
  3 Ian Nieves                FR Slippery Rock            14.68q +0.0  2 
  4 Anthony Bullaro           JR Kutztown                 15.04q -0.5  1 
  5 Christian Castro          SR East Stroudsburg         15.18q -0.5  1 
  6 Mike Matrisciano          SO East Stroudsburg         15.26q +0.0  2 
  7 Akeim Thomas              SO East Stroudsburg         15.39q +0.0  2 
  8 Ryan Heimbach             SR West Chester             15.52q -0.5  1 
  9 Anthony Del Popolo        FR East Stroudsburg         16.03q +0.0  2 
 10 Obinna Ogbonna            SO Kutztown                 16.04  +0.0  2 
 -- Michael Burton            JR Kutztown                    FS  -0.5  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Auto: A 13.90                                                          
        Prov: P 14.50                                                          
  Conference: C 13.75  2012        Brice Myers, California                     
 Meet Record: # 14.00  2008        Jarret Eaton, West Chester                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Steven Morgan             SR East Stroudsburg         14.39P -0.9  10   
  2 Austin Shupp              SO Shippensburg             14.62  -0.9   8   
  3 Ian Nieves                FR Slippery Rock            14.64  -0.9   6   
  4 Anthony Bullaro           JR Kutztown                 15.00  -0.9   5   
  5 Christian Castro          SR East Stroudsburg         15.12  -0.9   4   
  6 Mike Matrisciano          SO East Stroudsburg         15.26  -0.9   3   
  7 Akeim Thomas              SO East Stroudsburg         15.32  -0.9   2   
  8 Ryan Heimbach             SR West Chester             15.54  -0.9   1   
  9 Anthony Del Popolo        FR East Stroudsburg         15.58  -0.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
        Auto: A 50.50                                                          
        Prov: P 53.48                                                          
  Conference: C 50.44  1986        Bruce Tiller, Kutztown                      
 Meet Record: # 51.42  2008        Paul Martin, Lock Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas Auchenbach       SO Mansfield                53.49Q  3 
  2 Austin Shupp              SO Shippensburg             53.50Q  2 
  3 Aaron Morgan              SR California (Pa.)         53.63Q  1 
  4 Jacob VanHouten           SR Slippery Rock            53.77q  3 
  5 Andrew Schumacher         FR East Stroudsburg         55.02q  2 
  6 Logan Mooney              SR Slippery Rock            55.69q  1 
  7 Mike Matrisciano          SO East Stroudsburg         55.81q  2 
  8 Alex Moran                SR Bloomsburg               55.87q  3 
  9 Austin Cory               SO Kutztown                 56.02q  2 
 10 Zac Patton                SR Slippery Rock            56.18   3 
 11 Julian Gore               FR California (Pa.)         56.69   2 
 12 Savon Salter              SR Slippery Rock            56.77   1 
 13 Devonte Pickett           FR Shippensburg             56.78   1 
 14 Gunner Coleman            FR Slippery Rock            56.82   3 
 15 Anthony Bullaro           JR Kutztown                 57.08   1 
 16 Shawn Young               SR West Chester             58.68   3 
 17 Anthony Del Popolo        FR East Stroudsburg         59.25   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        Auto: A 50.50                                                          
        Prov: P 53.48                                                          
  Conference: C 50.44  1986        Bruce Tiller, Kutztown                      
 Meet Record: # 51.42  2008        Paul Martin, Lock Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacob VanHouten           SR Slippery Rock            52.94P  10   
  2 Aaron Morgan              SR California (Pa.)         53.00P   8   
  3 Nicholas Auchenbach       SO Mansfield                53.13P   6   
  4 Austin Shupp              SO Shippensburg             53.21P   5   
  5 Andrew Schumacher         FR East Stroudsburg         54.14    4   
  6 Logan Mooney              SR Slippery Rock            55.40    3   
  7 Austin Cory               SO Kutztown                 55.75    2   
  8 Alex Moran                SR Bloomsburg               55.76    1   
  9 Mike Matrisciano          SO East Stroudsburg         56.30  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        Auto: A 8:52.70                                                        
        Prov: P 9:17.00                                                        
  Conference: C 8:39.20  1983        Greg Beardsley, Edinboro                  
 Meet Record: # 8:53.65  5/1/2015    Peter Gelston, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gene Baritot              SO Edinboro               9:11.38P  10   
  2 Dalton Trump              JR Indiana (Pa.)          9:19.56    8   
  3 Mitchell Coakley          JR Lock Haven             9:25.27    6   
  4 Alec Lederer              SR East Stroudsburg       9:32.18    5   
  5 Calvin Conrad-Kline       SR Shippensburg           9:35.10    4   
  6 Jake Plachko              SR Bloomsburg             9:36.27    3   
  7 Xavier Gutierrez          SO Kutztown               9:40.96    2   
  8 Ryan Clifford             SO Mansfield              9:43.38    1   
  9 Alex Coburn               SR Lock Haven            10:04.92  
 10 Brian Iatarola            FR Shippensburg          10:09.64  
 11 Michael Dautlick          SO Indiana (Pa.)         10:14.78  
 12 Micah Colson              FR California (Pa.)      10:18.85  
 13 Danny Dugan               JR Bloomsburg            10:23.53  
 14 Jared Nelson              FR Slippery Rock         10:34.72  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
        Auto: A 40.16                                                          
        Prov: P 41.12                                                          
  Conference: C 40.21  1977        , Edinboro                                  
                       Pettis, Davis, Hackley, Crunkleton                
 Meet Record: # 40.69  2009        , IUP                                       
                       Celestin,	Harris, Hatch, Bailey                   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slippery Rock                                       P 40.89Q  1 
     1) Collin Darby SO                 2) Ian Nieves FR                  
     3) Jeff Bailey FR                  4) Brandon Vanderbrook SR         
  2 Kutztown                                              41.74Q  2 
     1) Michael Burton JR               2) Anthony Bullaro JR             
     3) Jhaloni Johnson JR              4) Cornelius Lindsay JR           
  3 Shippensburg                                          41.40q  1 
     1) Chris Craig SO                  2) Austin Shupp SO                
     3) Calvin Dennis SO                4) Dreux Stamford FR              
  4 Seton Hill                                            41.79q  2 
     1) Dominic Frisina FR              2) Dontay Jacobs SO               
     3) Bobby Gould SR                  4) John Orlando FR                
  5 California (Pa.)                                      41.84q  2 
     1) Samir Thomas FR                 2) Joe Vedilago SR                
     3) Francis Jajua SR                4) Jae'Len Means SO               
  6 East Stroudsburg                                      42.01q  2 
     1) Montel Johnson-Troupe JR        2) Akeim Thomas SO                
     3) Steven Morgan SR                4) Patrick Monahan SO             
  7 Lock Haven                                            42.15q  2 
     1) Adam Gehret FR                  2) Julien Freeman JR              
     3) Ryan Cruz SO                    4) Brian Zimmerman FR             
  8 West Chester                                          42.25q  1 
     1) Ryan Johnson FR                 2) Derrick Clement FR             
     3) DeShaun Pickett JR              4) Martin (Brendan) Latimore FR   
  9 Cheyney                                               42.66q  1 
     1) Devin Miller JR                 2) Brandon Joyner FR              
     3) Yvesnur Ferdinand FR            4) Banford Poole SR               
 10 Edinboro                                              42.73   1 
     1) Nick Barlette JR                2) Jesus Munoz FR                 
     3) Joel Lohr JR                    4) Kyle Galyk SO                  
 11 Bloomsburg                                            43.63   2 
     1) Austin Kline FR                 2) Isaiah Cooper SO               
     3) Derick Logan SO                 4) Benjamin Williams FR           
 12 Pitt.-Johnstown                                       43.71   1 
     1) Andrew Downey JR                2) Mathew Karlhiem SO             
     3) Turner Paul FR                  4) Jacob Zembower SO              
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        Auto: A 40.16                                                          
        Prov: P 41.12                                                          
  Conference: C 40.21  1977        , Edinboro                                  
                       Pettis, Davis, Hackley, Crunkleton                
 Meet Record: # 40.69  2009        , IUP                                       
                       Celestin,	Harris, Hatch, Bailey                   
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Slippery Rock                                         41.04P  10   
     1) Collin Darby SO                 2) Ian Nieves FR                  
     3) Jeff Bailey FR                  4) Brandon Vanderbrook SR         
  2 Shippensburg                                          41.31    8   
     1) Chris Craig SO                  2) Austin Shupp SO                
     3) Calvin Dennis SO                4) Dreux Stamford FR              
  3 East Stroudsburg                                      41.77    6   
     1) Ernest Pendleton SR             2) Akeim Thomas SO                
     3) Steven Morgan SR                4) Patrick Monahan SO             
  4 Seton Hill                                            41.97    5   
     1) Dominic Frisina FR              2) Dontay Jacobs SO               
     3) Bobby Gould SR                  4) John Orlando FR                
  5 California (Pa.)                                      42.64    4   
     1) Samir Thomas FR                 2) Joe Vedilago SR                
     3) Jaquan Stuckey SR               4) Jae'Len Means SO               
  6 Lock Haven                                            42.74    3   
     1) Adam Gehret FR                  2) Julien Freeman JR              
     3) Ryan Cruz SO                    4) Brian Zimmerman FR             
  7 Cheyney                                               42.90    2   
     1) Devin Miller JR                 2) Brandon Joyner FR              
     3) Isaiah Galloway FR              4) Banford Poole SR               
 -- West Chester                                            DNF  
     1) Ryan Johnson FR                 2) Derrick Clement FR             
     3) DeShaun Pickett JR              4) Martin (Brendan) Latimore FR   
 -- Kutztown                                                DNF  
     1) Kevin Morton SO                 2) Anthony Bullaro JR             
     3) Jhaloni Johnson JR              4) Cornelius Lindsay JR           
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        Auto: A 3:09.02                                                        
        Prov: P 3:14.07                                                        
  Conference: C 3:10.43  2014        , Shippensburg                            
                         Bologa, A.Kujawski, Shaw, Bales                   
 Meet Record: # 3:12.05  5/3/2014    , Shippensburg                            
                         K Shaw, E Bologa, A Kujawski, R Bales             
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)                                    3:17.26   2  10   
     1) Jae'Len Means SO                2) Brett George FR                
     3) Aaron Morgan SR                 4) Joe Vedilago SR                
  2 Slippery Rock                                       3:17.35   2   8   
     1) Collin Darby SO                 2) Jeff Bailey FR                 
     3) Tony Tomasi SR                  4) Jacob VanHouten SR             
  3 Seton Hill                                          3:18.18   2   6   
     1) Dominic Frisina FR              2) John Orlando FR                
     3) Dontay Jacobs SO                4) Bobby Gould SR                 
  4 East Stroudsburg                                    3:19.01   2   5   
     1) Akeim Thomas SO                 2) Robert Garvey SR               
     3) Nick Lawrence FR                4) Andrew Schumacher FR           
  5 Shippensburg                                        3:19.96   2   4   
     1) Calvin Dennis SO                2) Timmy Usher SR                 
     3) Ricky Meriwether SR             4) Devonte Pickett FR             
  6 Pitt.-Johnstown                                     3:21.61   2   3   
     1) Andrew Downey JR                2) Mathew Karlhiem SO             
     3) Nathan Lieb SR                  4) Turner Paul FR                 
  7 Cheyney                                             3:21.78   2   2   
     1) Isaiah Galloway FR              2) Devin Miller JR                
     3) Brandon Joyner FR               4) Banford Poole SR               
  8 West Chester                                        3:22.07   2   1   
     1) DeShaun Pickett JR              2) Shawn Young SR                 
     3) Colin McClusick JR              4) Colin Vannicolo SR             
  9 Kutztown                                            3:22.80   2 
     1) Victor Suarez FR                2) Tanner Lipsky SR               
     3) Jared Luckanitz SO              4) Kevin Morton SO                
 10 Bloomsburg                                          3:23.06   1 
     1) Austin Kline FR                 2) James Wilson SR                
     3) Kyle Klosinski SR               4) Benjamin Williams FR           
 11 Indiana (Pa.)                                       3:24.60   1 
     1) Derek Noll SO                   2) Dylan Jackman JR               
     3) Justin Jones FR                 4) Austin Cooper JR               
 12 Lock Haven                                          3:27.59   1 
     1) Ryan Cruz SO                    2) Brandon Kelley SR              
     3) Matthew Snyder FR               4) Patrick Miller JR              
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  Conference: C 7:35.60  1990        , Shippensburg                            
                         Hunsberger, Campbell, Lebo, Middleton             
 Meet Record: # 7:41.44  5/2/2015    , Shippensburg                            
                         M Bee, M Sankey, D Dreeman, N Gibson              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shippensburg                                        7:52.39   10   
     1) Matthew Gross FR                2) Connor Holm SO                 
     3) Timmy Usher SR                  4) Dominic Stroh SO               
  2 East Stroudsburg                                    7:56.58    8   
     1) Jared Glosser SO                2) Khai Samuels SO                
     3) Mike Sheptuk FR                 4) Andrew Lopez FR                
  3 Kutztown                                            7:58.31    6   
     1) Jose Colon-Cruz SO              2) Andrew Thompson SR             
     3) Matt Bianco FR                  4) Jared Luckanitz SO             
  4 Bloomsburg                                          7:58.71    5   
     1) Kyle Klosinski SR               2) Jake Plachko SR                
     3) Thomas Moser SO                 4) James Wilson SR                
  5 Lock Haven                                          7:58.74    4   
     1) Brandon Kelley SR               2) Alex Coburn SR                 
     3) Patrick Miller JR               4) Mitchell Coakley JR            
  6 California (Pa.)                                    8:00.51    3   
     1) Micah Colson FR                 2) Caleb Foster FR                
     3) Brett George FR                 4) Joe Uliano FR                  
  7 Indiana (Pa.)                                       8:03.74    2   
     1) Justin Jones FR                 2) Dylan Ruefle SO                
     3) Noah Mandel SO                  4) Derek Noll SO                  
  8 Slippery Rock                                       8:31.76    1   
     1) David Wiles FR                  2) Tyler Palenchak JR             
     3) Daniel Janyska FR               4) Joshua Rader SO                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        Auto: A   2.17m                                                        
        Prov: P   2.03m                                                        
  Conference: C    7-02  1989        Billy Wade, Edinboro                      
 Meet Record: # 7-00.75  1996        Matt McVetta, Shippensburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jalen Ramsey              SR Shippensburg             2.10mP   6-10.75  10   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 2.16 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Charles Wilson-Adams      JR Indiana (Pa.)            2.10mP   6-10.75   8   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Tra-C Davis               JR Shippensburg             2.10mP   6-10.75   6   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 2.10 2.13 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Pat O'Connor              SO Seton Hill               2.04mP   6-08.25   5   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 2.07 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Aaron Morgan              SR California (Pa.)         2.01m    6-07.00   4   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Isaiah Galloway           FR Cheyney                  1.98m    6-06.00   3   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 2.04 
        P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  7 Ricky Fayad               SO Indiana (Pa.)            1.98m    6-06.00   2   
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.01 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Seth Armstrong            SR Slippery Rock            1.93m    6-04.00   0.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Caleb Baukman             SO Kutztown                 1.93m    6-04.00   0.50
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Darnell Randall           FR East Stroudsburg         1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 11 Christian Jones           FR Indiana (Pa.)            1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Imir Baily                SR Cheyney                  1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lance Thornton            SO Slippery Rock            1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Gary Brown                JR Cheyney                  1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Brandon Joyner            FR Cheyney                  1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Josiah Davis              FR Slippery Rock            1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        Auto: A    5.20m                                                       
        Prov: P    4.76m                                                       
  Conference: C 17-00.75  2000        Paul Schmitt, Kutztown                   
  Conference: C 17-00.75              Daugherty, Horton, S. Rock, Indiana      
 Meet Record: #    16-09  2000        Paul Schmitt, Kutztown                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derek Horton              SO Indiana (Pa.)            5.13mP  16-10.00  10   
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 5.13 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Brandon Raguz             JR Kutztown                 4.91mP  16-01.25   8   
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.81 4.91 5.01 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jordan Pacheco            JR Slippery Rock            4.81mP  15-09.25   6   
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.81 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Andrew Koksal             JR Slippery Rock            4.71m   15-05.50   5   
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.81 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Derek DiAngelis           JR Seton Hill               4.71m   15-05.50   4   
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 4.81 
        P    P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Connor McHugh             SR Shippensburg             4.56m   14-11.50   3   
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Michael Horrigan          JR Slippery Rock            4.56m   14-11.50   2   
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock            4.26m   13-11.75   1   
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Patrick Manna             JR Shippensburg             4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Avery Crosley             FR Slippery Rock            4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Nate Sharrah              SO East Stroudsburg         4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester             4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg             4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Ben Miller                FR Edinboro                 4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 David Duffey              SO Slippery Rock            3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 
        O  XXX 
 -- Gus Yahner                SO Pitt.-Johnstown             NH            
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
        Auto: A    7.65m                                                       
        Prov: P    7.22m                                                       
  Conference: C 26-01.50  2010        Nafee Harris, IUP                        
 Meet Record: # 25-00.75  2004        Justin Collins, Kutztown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Justus Norman             JR West Chester             7.35mP  0.4  24-01.50  10   
     7.27m(1.4) 7.35m(0.4) FOUL(2.5) 7.19m(1.5) 7.13m(2.3) FOUL(0.3)
  2 Austin Shupp              SO Shippensburg             7.10m   1.6  23-03.50   8   
     FOUL(2.4) 6.92m(3.1) 7.10m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Austin Horner             FR East Stroudsburg         7.06m   1.3  23-02.00   6   
     7.01m(2.8) FOUL(1.3) 7.06m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Arthur Quaye              SO Bloomsburg               7.06m   1.2  23-02.00   5   
     6.71m(1.6) 7.06m(1.2) FOUL(1.3) 6.92m(1.1) 3.96m(0.2) 6.76m(1.0)
  5 Caleb Smithco             JR Slippery Rock            6.95m   0.4  22-09.75   4   
     6.84m(1.2) 6.71m(1.4) 6.95m(0.4) 6.54m(0.5) 6.35m(1.7) 6.92m(-1.0)
  6 Jesse Romanchak           SO Slippery Rock            6.95m   0.3  22-09.75   3   
     6.70m(0.6) 6.62m(0.8) 6.95m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(-1.0)
  7 Darnell Randall           FR East Stroudsburg         6.93m   0.5  22-09.00   2   
     6.51m(1.5) 6.82m(2.0) 6.50m(2.6) 6.63m(1.3) 6.91m(+0.0) 6.93m(0.5)
  8 Sean Hagerty              SR East Stroudsburg         6.79m  +0.0  22-03.50   1   
     6.63m(+0.0) 6.79m(+0.0)    FOUL(+0.0) 6.71m(+0.0)   
  9 D'Andrew Gursay           JR West Chester             6.74m   0.6  22-01.50 
     6.23m(+0.0) 6.74m(0.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.9)
 10 Joseph Adighibe           FR West Chester             6.72m   0.2  22-00.75 
        6.57m(0.3) 6.72m(0.2)         
 11 Bobby Gould               SR Seton Hill               6.67m  -0.1  21-10.75 
     6.57m(2.5) 6.62m(1.5) 6.67m(-0.1)           
 12 Greg Johnson              FR Shippensburg             6.59m   1.3  21-07.50 
     FOUL(1.6) 6.59m(1.3) 6.58m(0.4)           
 13 Sam Avalos                SO East Stroudsburg         6.55m   1.6  21-06.00 
     6.29m(1.4) 6.47m(2.2) 6.55m(1.6)         
 14 Jason Burkus              JR Pitt.-Johnstown          6.52m   2.6  21-04.75 
     6.45m(1.3) 6.52m(2.6) 6.19m(1.5)           
 15 Ryan Cruz                 SO Lock Haven               6.52m   2.7  21-04.75 
     6.52m(2.7) FOUL(3.3) 6.31m(-0.1)           
 16 Davon Dutrieuille         SR Seton Hill               6.43m   1.4  21-01.25 
     6.43m(1.4) 6.35m(0.4)              
 17 Jared Geist               JR Slippery Rock            6.42m   0.9  21-00.75 
     6.27m(1.0) 6.29m(0.2) 6.42m(0.9)         
 18 Julien Freeman            JR Lock Haven               6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00 
     6.40m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0)              
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        Auto: A   15.77m                                                       
        Prov: P   14.56m                                                       
  Conference: C 52-03.50  1957        Bill Sharpe, West Chester                
 Meet Record: # 51-06.50  2012        Steve Waithe, Shippensburg               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Caleb Smithco             JR Slippery Rock           14.86mP -1.2  48-09.00  10   
     14.86m(-1.2) 13.87m(-1.0) PASS      PASS      FOUL(-4.0) 13.66m(-2.0)
  2 Adam Leeper               JR Slippery Rock           14.77mP -1.9  48-05.50   8   
     14.07m(-1.2) 14.24m(-2.4) 14.08m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.7) 14.21m(-2.8) 14.77m(-1.9)
  3 Justus Norman             JR West Chester            14.41m  -1.5  47-03.50   6   
     14.26m(-1.0) 14.08m(-2.6) 13.90m(-1.7) 13.92m(-2.6) 14.15m(-1.8) 14.41m(-1.5)
  4 Dejon Sullivan            SO Cheyney                 14.40m  -3.6  47-03.00   5   
     14.00m(-2.7) 13.86m(-2.9) 13.67m(-1.9) 14.40m(-3.6) 14.31m(-1.6) 13.88m(-1.9)
  5 Julien Freeman            JR Lock Haven              13.92m  -1.6  45-08.00   4   
     13.73m(2.0) 13.77m(-1.4) 13.92m(-1.6) 13.19m(-4.0) 13.55m(3.9) 13.89m(-2.1)
  6 D'Andrew Gursay           JR West Chester            13.82m  -1.8  45-04.25   3   
     13.39m(-1.2) 13.82m(-1.8) 13.42m(-1.0) 13.53m(-3.0) 12.99m(-2.7) 13.79m(-1.4)
  7 Noah Shettel              FR Edinboro                13.58m  -1.3  44-06.75   2   
     13.54m(-1.2) 13.58m(-1.3) 13.38m(-1.8) 13.13m(-2.5) 13.13m(-3.1) FOUL(-2.0)
  8 Paul Barbour              SR Cheyney                 13.53m  -1.9  44-04.75   1   
     13.50m(-1.7) FOUL(-1.4) 12.95m(-2.0) 13.14m(-2.5) 13.53m(-1.9) FOUL(-2.5)
  9 Jaquan Stuckey            SR California (Pa.)        13.52m  -1.3  44-04.25 
     13.52m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-2.4) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-2.4)
 10 Joseph Adighibe           FR West Chester            13.41m  -1.1  44-00.00 
     13.33m(-2.6) 13.41m(-1.1) 13.33m(-2.1)          
 11 Jesse Romanchak           SO Slippery Rock           13.29m  -0.7  43-07.25 
     FOUL(-1.7) FOUL(-1.8) 13.29m(-0.7)            
 12 Tyler Jackson             SO Lock Haven              12.78m  -0.9  41-11.25 
     12.61m(-1.0) 12.65m(-2.5) 12.78m(-0.9)           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        Auto: A   18.39m                                                       
        Prov: P   15.95m                                                       
  Conference: C 59-02.25  1978        Paul Ferency, East Stroudsburg           
 Meet Record: #    58-10  5/1/2015    Grant Smith, Shippensburg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Pearson             JR Shippensburg            17.19mP  56-04.75  10   
      FOUL  15.77m  FOUL  17.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 JJ Ollio                  SR Slippery Rock           16.11mP  52-10.25   8   
      14.79m  15.52m  16.11m  15.54m  FOUL  15.29m
  3 Shane Beavers             SR Lock Haven              15.51m   50-10.75   6   
      15.48m  14.98m  14.85m  15.38m  15.51m  FOUL
  4 Noah Lockwood             FR East Stroudsburg        15.38m   50-05.50   5   
      14.82m  15.14m  FOUL  14.59m  15.38m  15.29m
  5 Alec Rideout              JR Shippensburg            14.90m   48-10.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.82m  FOUL  14.90m  FOUL
  6 Caleb Bartlett            SR Shippensburg            14.40m   47-03.00   3   
      FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Aaron Anderson            SR Seton Hill              13.48m   44-02.75   2   
      13.21m  13.48m  FOUL  13.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Matt Hart                 FR Bloomsburg              13.44m   44-01.25   1   
      FOUL  13.20m  13.00m  13.34m  13.44m  FOUL
  9 Bryce Sadler              SO West Chester            13.19m   43-03.25 
      13.14m  12.71m  13.18m  13.19m  13.01m  12.33m
 10 Paul Sturm                SO Seton Hill              13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.92m  13.00m  12.76m         
 11 Abd Rahman Saad           FR Kutztown                12.92m   42-04.75 
      12.38m  12.45m  12.92m           
 12 Nicholas Robinson         SO West Chester            12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.40m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        Auto: A 55.60m                                                         
        Prov: P 49.35m                                                         
  Conference: C 181-10  2016        Bryan Pearson, Shippensburg                
 Meet Record: # 170-05  1971        Karl Bivins, Millersville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bryan Pearson             JR Shippensburg            53.33mP    175-00  10   
      49.15m  49.38m  50.83m  FOUL  53.33m  FOUL
  2 Alec Rideout              JR Shippensburg            49.21m     161-05   8   
      42.51m  49.21m  39.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Paul Sturm                SO Seton Hill              48.78m     160-00   6   
      41.36m  46.72m  47.39m  47.74m  48.78m  46.13m
  4 Noah Lockwood             FR East Stroudsburg        48.17m     158-00   5   
      44.19m  42.36m  45.98m  48.17m  45.42m  42.60m
  5 JJ Ollio                  SR Slippery Rock           45.58m     149-06   4   
      44.68m  45.58m  44.85m  FOUL  41.25m  43.95m
  6 Caleb Bartlett            SR Shippensburg            45.49m     149-03   3   
      37.34m  40.21m  45.26m  45.49m  42.98m  42.83m
  7 David Reinhardt           SR Slippery Rock           45.24m     148-05   2   
      43.66m  45.24m  43.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Antonio Civetta           FR Shippensburg            44.57m     146-03   1   
      39.78m  43.96m  44.57m  38.92m  FOUL  42.26m
  9 Abd Rahman Saad           FR Kutztown                42.58m     139-08 
      39.16m  42.10m  42.58m  33.83m  FOUL  40.46m
 10 Cam Strohe                FR Shippensburg            42.32m     138-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.32m           
 11 Ryan Atkinson             FR Kutztown                41.83m     137-03 
      32.82m  41.83m  FOUL            
 12 Shane Beavers             SR Lock Haven              41.02m     134-07 
      40.92m  41.02m  FOUL           
 13 Nicholas Robinson         SO West Chester            40.96m     134-04 
      38.74m  40.96m  40.89m            
 14 Austin Sheridan           JR Seton Hill              40.27m     132-01 
      40.27m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Joseph Caponi             FR West Chester            39.99m     131-02 
      39.08m  39.99m  39.87m           
 16 Craig Zuccolotto          SO Seton Hill              39.36m     129-02 
      33.30m  39.36m  FOUL           
 17 Bryce Sadler              SO West Chester            39.28m     128-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.28m           
 18 Jimmy Werner              SR Lock Haven              38.32m     125-09 
      31.52m  FOUL  38.32m            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        Auto: A 66.00m                                                         
        Prov: P 53.60m                                                         
  Conference: C 206-11  2016        Travis Toth, East Stroudsburg              
 Meet Record: # 205-03  2012        Mark Manno, Lock Haven                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Reinhardt           SR Slippery Rock           61.59mP    202-01  10   
      56.71m  59.77m  FOUL  FOUL  61.59m  FOUL
  2 Caleb Bartlett            SR Shippensburg            59.63mP    195-08   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  51.41m  59.63m  56.57m  FOUL
  3 Jimmy Werner              SR Lock Haven              52.68m     172-10   6   
      FOUL  52.68m  FOUL  FOUL  52.49m  FOUL
  4 Alec Rideout              JR Shippensburg            51.33m     168-05   5   
      46.32m  47.58m  51.33m  FOUL  FOUL  50.62m
  5 Jon Hummel                JR East Stroudsburg        51.06m     167-06   4   
      47.32m  50.74m  48.53m  47.79m  48.59m  51.06m
  6 Lamier Dodson             SR Lock Haven              50.76m     166-06   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  50.72m  FOUL  FOUL  50.76m
  7 Paul Sturm                SO Seton Hill              48.60m     159-05   2   
      45.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.60m  FOUL
  8 Brian Lehman              JR Pitt.-Johnstown         48.00m     157-06   1   
      43.94m  44.85m  47.43m  FOUL  44.91m  48.00m
  9 JJ Ollio                  SR Slippery Rock           46.67m     153-01 
      45.33m  46.24m  45.14m  43.64m  46.67m  46.39m
 10 Bryan Pearson             JR Shippensburg            45.25m     148-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.25m           
 11 Abd Rahman Saad           FR Kutztown                44.61m     146-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.61m           
 12 Shane Beavers             SR Lock Haven              44.36m     145-06 
      42.89m  44.24m  44.36m         
 13 Bryce Sadler              SO West Chester            43.09m     141-04 
      42.57m  40.94m  43.09m           
 14 Matt Hart                 FR Bloomsburg              39.91m     130-11 
      FOUL  39.91m  38.93m           
 -- Mike Campione             SO Kutztown                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        Auto: A    67.10m                                                      
        Prov: P    58.34m                                                      
  Conference: C    237-02  2000        Mark Bridge, IUP                        
 Meet Record: # 230-10.50  1989        Jim Geist, Slippery Rock                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derek Nothstein           SR Shippensburg            64.73mP    212-04  10   
      59.02m  61.54m  60.70m  63.62m  64.73m  62.57m
  2 Hunter Watkins            FR Mansfield               63.91mP    209-08   8   
      62.53m  60.27m  63.91m  58.11m  58.91m  59.63m
  3 Trae Smith                FR Edinboro                63.78mP    209-03   6   
      53.76m  57.83m  52.36m  53.10m  51.53m  63.78m
  4 Ben Hurda                 FR Shippensburg            62.90mP    206-04   5   
      62.90m  57.16m  60.70m  62.08m  60.01m  57.25m
  5 David Reinhardt           SR Slippery Rock           62.15mP    203-11   4   
      60.84m  57.30m  60.14m  FOUL  62.15m  61.15m
  6 Stephen Laird             FR Bloomsburg              59.54mP    195-04   3   
      58.63m  59.54m  FOUL  54.49m  55.91m  50.68m
  7 Rahjeir Miles-Eubanks     SR Lock Haven              58.61mP    192-03   2   
      57.45m  FOUL  55.77m  58.61m  58.49m  54.47m
  8 Brandon Leacraft          SO Kutztown                56.30m     184-08   1   
      56.30m  FOUL  FOUL  49.74m  55.70m  55.28m
  9 Thomas Habgood            FR Indiana (Pa.)           54.56m     179-00 
      51.75m  54.56m  53.99m  50.63m  53.81m  51.11m
 10 Stephen Janusey           SR Seton Hill              53.97m     177-01 
      45.93m  53.97m  51.71m           
 11 Tommy Haas                FR Shippensburg            53.74m     176-04 
      51.84m  51.65m  53.74m           
 12 Sam Stanford              FR Slippery Rock           53.47m     175-05 
      53.47m  51.85m  FOUL           
 13 Jon Hummel                JR East Stroudsburg        53.21m     174-07 
      52.54m  49.96m  53.21m           
 14 Justin Wulff              FR East Stroudsburg        53.20m     174-06 
      45.23m  53.20m  47.85m           
 15 Christopher Mallee        SO West Chester            52.64m     172-08 
      45.85m  43.59m  52.64m           
 16 Alec Stimson              FR Shippensburg            52.42m     172-00 
      45.63m  50.47m  52.42m         
 17 Matt Hart                 FR Bloomsburg              48.36m     158-08 
      47.32m  48.36m  45.17m           
 18 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro                47.86m     157-00 
      FOUL  47.86m  PASS           
 19 Adam Zeiders              SO Shippensburg            46.61m     152-11 
      46.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Jake Rohm                 SO Shippensburg            46.52m     152-07 
      46.52m  PASS  PASS           
 21 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown         44.62m     146-05 
      44.62m  PASS  PASS           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester             11.34   1.9  2    786
  2 Steven Girgash            SO Slippery Rock            11.35   1.9  2    784
  3 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro                 11.37   1.9  2    780
  4 Brady Thayer              FR West Chester             11.40   1.9  2    774
  5 David Brantley            SO Shippensburg             11.43   1.9  2    767
  6 Matt Przybocki            SO Edinboro                 11.51   2.2  1    750
  7 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock            11.63   2.2  1    725
  8 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg             11.64   2.2  1    723
  9 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown          11.72   1.9  2    707
 10 Erick Lee                 SR Slippery Rock            11.82   2.2  1    687
 11 Matthew Merritt           SR Shippensburg             12.15   2.2  1    622
 -- Nate Sharrah              SO East Stroudsburg           DNF   2.2  1 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
        Prov: P 47.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Steven Girgash            SO Slippery Rock            50.71   2    782
  2 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester             50.90   2    774
  3 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg             51.11   2    764
  4 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock            51.26   2    757
  5 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro                 52.21   2    716
  6 Erick Lee                 SR Slippery Rock            52.27   2    713
  7 Brady Thayer              FR West Chester             52.41   1    707
  8 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown          52.44   1    706
  9 Matt Przybocki            SO Edinboro                 52.82   1    689
 10 David Brantley            SO Shippensburg             54.10   1    635
 11 Matthew Merritt           SR Shippensburg             56.52   1    539
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
        Prov: P 3:51.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock          4:29.53     748
  2 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester           4:32.16     730
  3 Erick Lee                 SR Slippery Rock          4:33.85     720
  4 Steven Girgash            SO Slippery Rock          4:47.07     636
  5 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg           4:48.11     630
  6 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown        5:00.87     555
  7 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro               5:04.31     535
  8 Matt Przybocki            SO Edinboro               5:04.82     532
  9 David Brantley            SO Shippensburg           5:14.90     477
 10 Brady Thayer              FR West Chester           5:15.61     473
 11 Matthew Merritt           SR Shippensburg           5:37.48     363
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester             15.57  -0.4  3    782
  2 Matt Przybocki            SO Edinboro                 15.85  -0.4  3    750
  3 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg             16.34  -0.5  1    695
  4 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro                 16.62  -0.5  1    665
  5 Steven Girgash            SO Slippery Rock            16.95  -0.4  3    629
  6 Brady Thayer              FR West Chester             16.97  +0.0  2    627
  7 Erick Lee                 SR Slippery Rock            17.02  +0.0  2    622 17.015
  8 David Brantley            SO Shippensburg             17.02  -0.4  3    622 17.016
  9 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock            17.05  +0.0  2    619
 10 Matthew Merritt           SR Shippensburg             17.31  +0.0  2    592
 11 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown          19.11  -0.5  1    423
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
        Prov: P 2.03m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester             1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Steven Girgash            SO Slippery Rock            1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 David Brantley            SO Shippensburg             1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Brady Thayer              FR West Chester             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        O    P    P    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown          1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Matthew Merritt           SR Shippensburg             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg             1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock            1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 10 Erick Lee                 SR Slippery Rock            1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 -- Matt Przybocki            SO Edinboro                    NH            
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock            4.55m   14-11.00    775
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  1 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg             4.55m   14-11.00    775
     2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester             4.45m   14-07.25    746
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 David Brantley            SO Shippensburg             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO    P    O    P    O    P   XO    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Erick Lee                 SR Slippery Rock            3.65m   11-11.75    522
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown          3.55m   11-07.75    496
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Matt Przybocki            SO Edinboro                 3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
       XO    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Steven Girgash            SO Slippery Rock            3.45m   11-03.75    469
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
       XO    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Matthew Merritt           SR Shippensburg             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        P    P   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Brady Thayer              FR West Chester             3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 
      XXO    O    P    P    O  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
 11 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro                 3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Steven Girgash            SO Slippery Rock            6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75    755
     FOUL(0.3) 6.69m(0.8) 6.75m(+0.0)            
  2 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg             6.71m   1.0  22-00.25    746
     6.69m(1.7) 6.71m(1.0) 6.52m(1.5)            
  2 Brady Thayer              FR West Chester             6.71m   1.5  22-00.25    746
     6.32m(2.0) 6.71m(1.5) FOUL(2.0)            
  4 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro                 6.61m   0.7  21-08.25    723
     6.53m(0.7) FOUL(1.7) 6.61m(0.7)            
  5 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester             6.57m   1.6  21-06.75    713
     5.17m(1.3) 6.57m(1.6) 6.57m(1.3)            
  6 David Brantley            SO Shippensburg             6.42m   1.0  21-00.75    679
     6.42m(1.0) 6.01m(1.0) FOUL(1.7)            
  7 Matt Przybocki            SO Edinboro                 6.40m   2.0  21-00.00    675
     6.38m(1.8) 6.34m(0.6) 6.40m(2.0)            
  8 Matthew Merritt           SR Shippensburg             6.08m   0.4  19-11.50    604
     5.72m(1.3) 6.08m(0.4) 6.08m(2.0)            
  9 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown          6.02m   0.6  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(0.6) 5.55m(0.7) 5.85m(0.3)            
 10 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock            5.93m   1.5  19-05.50    571
     FOUL(1.0) 5.93m(1.5) FOUL(1.1)            
 11 Erick Lee                 SR Slippery Rock            5.72m   1.3  18-09.25    527
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.6) 5.72m(1.3)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
        Prov: P 15.95m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erick Lee                 SR Slippery Rock           12.79m   41-11.50    654
      11.97m  12.79m  11.47m            
  2 Matt Przybocki            SO Edinboro                11.35m   37-03.00    567
      10.92m  10.23m  11.35m            
  3 Brady Thayer              FR West Chester            11.32m   37-01.75    565
      10.90m  11.07m  11.32m            
  4 David Brantley            SO Shippensburg            10.85m   35-07.25    537
      10.63m  10.85m  FOUL            
  5 Steven Girgash            SO Slippery Rock           10.62m   34-10.25    523
      8.96m  10.62m  10.33m            
  6 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg            10.59m   34-09.00    521
      10.35m  10.59m  10.58m            
  7 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown         10.30m   33-09.50    504
      8.92m  9.71m  10.30m            
  8 Matthew Merritt           SR Shippensburg            10.26m   33-08.00    501
      10.00m  10.07m  10.26m            
  9 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester             9.66m   31-08.50    465
      9.66m  9.63m  9.49m            
 10 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro                 9.11m   29-10.75    432
      9.11m  9.11m  8.94m            
 11 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock            9.09m   29-10.00    431
      7.57m  9.09m  8.61m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
        Prov: P 49.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Erick Lee                 SR Slippery Rock           32.16m     105-06    507
      32.16m  FOUL  31.06m            
  2 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester            30.18m      99-00    468
      26.83m  30.18m  FOUL            
  3 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown         28.49m      93-06    435
      27.05m  28.49m  FOUL            
  4 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro                27.43m      90-00    414
      24.51m  27.43m  26.74m            
  5 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg            27.11m      88-11    408
      FOUL  27.11m  FOUL            
  6 Matthew Merritt           SR Shippensburg            25.78m      84-07    382
      23.68m  25.78m  24.86m            
  7 Matt Przybocki            SO Edinboro                25.26m      82-10    372
      FOUL  25.26m  FOUL            
  8 Brady Thayer              FR West Chester            24.87m      81-07    365
      FOUL  24.87m  FOUL            
  9 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock           24.39m      80-00    355
      24.39m  23.66m  22.94m            
 10 David Brantley            SO Shippensburg            22.81m      74-10    325
      19.93m  21.91m  22.81m            
 11 Steven Girgash            SO Slippery Rock           20.93m      68-08    290
      20.16m  20.93m  20.91m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
        Prov: P 58.34m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro                52.65m     172-09    628
      52.65m  50.50m  51.44m            
  2 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown         47.37m     155-05    550
      45.67m  47.37m  46.06m            
  3 Matt Przybocki            SO Edinboro                44.64m     146-05    510
      42.83m  44.64m  43.57m            
  4 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg            44.16m     144-10    503
      41.13m  42.95m  44.16m            
  5 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester            41.80m     137-02    468
      40.07m  34.62m  41.80m            
  6 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock           41.72m     136-10    467
      41.72m  41.00m  40.71m            
  7 Erick Lee                 SR Slippery Rock           40.72m     133-07    453
      39.48m  37.17m  40.72m            
  8 David Brantley            SO Shippensburg            36.23m     118-10    388
      32.60m  34.95m  36.23m            
  9 Matthew Merritt           SR Shippensburg            30.88m     101-04    312
      26.08m  30.88m  FOUL            
 10 Brady Thayer              FR West Chester            28.57m      93-09    279
      28.57m  FOUL  27.74m            
 11 Steven Girgash            SO Slippery Rock           23.02m      75-06    202
      19.43m  23.02m  22.27m            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
        Auto: A  7100                                                          
        Prov: P  6202                                                          
  Conference: C  7292  1990        Bob Babiak, IUP                             
 Meet Record: #  6949  1997        Brian Spickler, IUP                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colin Vannicolo           SR West Chester              6637P  10   
  2 Danny Meyer               SR Shippensburg              6317P   8   
  3 Dylan Colcombe            FR Slippery Rock             5976    6   
  4 Liam Cragg                FR Edinboro                  5938    5   
  5 Erick Lee                 SR Slippery Rock             5909    4   
  6 Steven Girgash            SO Slippery Rock             5749    3   
  7 David Brantley            SO Shippensburg              5633    2   
  8 Brady Thayer              FR West Chester              5557    1   
  9 John Knox                 SO Pitt.-Johnstown           5544  
 10 Matt Przybocki            SO Edinboro                  5314  
 11 Matthew Merritt           SR Shippensburg              4911  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shippensburg               172        2) Slippery Rock             115   
    3) Bloomsburg                 108        4) West Chester               66.50
    5) Indiana (Pa.)               61        6) Seton Hill                 55   
    7) Millersville                51.50     8) East Stroudsburg           50.50
    9) California (Pa.)            49       10) Edinboro                   42.50
   11) Kutztown                    32       12) Clarion                    19   
   13) Pitt.-Johnstown             18       14) Cheyney                    10   
   15) Lock Haven                   4       15) Mansfield                   4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shippensburg               205        2) Slippery Rock             149.50
    3) East Stroudsburg            77        4) Lock Haven                 71   
    5) Indiana (Pa.)               63        6) California (Pa.)           55   
    7) Kutztown                    53.50     8) Edinboro                   43   
    9) Seton Hill                  42       10) West Chester               40   
   11) Cheyney                     21       12) Bloomsburg                 18   
   13) Mansfield                   15       14) Pitt.-Johnstown             4   

 Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License                                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                              PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships                                              
                                           Bloomsburg University  - 5/4/2017 to 5/6/2017                                            
                                                        Last Completed Event                                                        
 
Men Decathlon
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Colin Vannicolo                      11.34    6.57m    9.66m    1.89m    50.90         15.57   30.18m    4.45m   41.80m  4:32.16
    West Chester                        w: 1.9   w: 1.6  31-08.5  6-02.25                w: -0.4    99-00 14-07.25   137-02         
    SR Team Points: 10           6637    (786)    (713)    (465)    (705)    (774) 3443    (782)    (468)    (746)    (468)    (730)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Danny Meyer                          11.64    6.71m   10.59m    1.71m    51.11         16.34   27.11m    4.55m   44.16m  4:48.11
    Shippensburg                        w: 2.2   w: 1.0    34-09  5-07.25                w: -0.5    88-11    14-11   144-10         
    SR Team Points: 8            6317    (723)    (746)    (521)    (552)    (764) 3306    (695)    (408)    (775)    (503)    (630)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Dylan Colcombe                       11.63    5.93m    9.09m    1.68m    51.26         17.05   24.39m    4.55m   41.72m  4:29.53
    Slippery Rock                       w: 2.2   w: 1.5    29-10     5-06                w: +0.0    80-00    14-11   136-10         
    FR Team Points: 6            5976    (725)    (571)    (431)    (528)    (757) 3012    (619)    (355)    (775)    (467)    (748)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Liam Cragg                           11.37    6.61m    9.11m    1.80m    52.21         16.62   27.43m    3.25m   52.65m  5:04.31
    Edinboro                            w: 1.9   w: 0.7 29-10.75  5-10.75                w: -0.5    90-00    10-08   172-09         
    FR Team Points: 5            5938    (780)    (723)    (432)    (627)    (716) 3278    (665)    (414)    (418)    (628)    (535)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Erick Lee                            11.82    5.72m   12.79m    1.65m    52.27         17.02   32.16m    3.65m   40.72m  4:33.85
    Slippery Rock                       w: 2.2   w: 1.3  41-11.5     5-05                w: +0.0   105-06 11-11.75   133-07         
    SR Team Points: 4            5909    (687)    (527)    (654)    (504)    (713) 3085    (622)    (507)    (522)    (453)    (720)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Steven Girgash                       11.35    6.75m   10.62m    1.86m    50.71         16.95   20.93m    3.45m   23.02m  4:47.07
    Slippery Rock                       w: 1.9  w: +0.0 34-10.25  6-01.25                w: -0.4    68-08 11-03.75    75-06         
    SO Team Points: 3            5749    (784)    (755)    (523)    (679)    (782) 3523    (629)    (290)    (469)    (202)    (636)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 David Brantley                       11.43    6.42m   10.85m    1.80m    54.10         17.02   22.81m    3.85m   36.23m  5:14.90
    Shippensburg                        w: 1.9   w: 1.0 35-07.25  5-10.75                w: -0.4    74-10  12-07.5   118-10         
    SO Team Points: 2            5633    (767)    (679)    (537)    (627)    (635) 3245    (622)    (325)    (576)    (388)    (477)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Brady Thayer                         11.40    6.71m   11.32m    1.74m    52.41         16.97   24.87m    3.35m   28.57m  5:15.61
    West Chester                        w: 1.9   w: 1.5 37-01.75   5-08.5                w: +0.0    81-07 10-11.75    93-09         
    FR Team Points: 1            5557    (774)    (746)    (565)    (577)    (707) 3369    (627)    (365)    (444)    (279)    (473)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 John Knox                            11.72    6.02m   10.30m    1.74m    52.44         19.11   28.49m    3.55m   47.37m  5:00.87
    Pitt.-Johnstown                     w: 1.9   w: 0.6  33-09.5   5-08.5                w: -0.5    93-06 11-07.75   155-05         
    SO                           5544    (707)    (591)    (504)    (577)    (706) 3085    (423)    (435)    (496)    (550)    (555)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Matt Przybocki                       11.51    6.40m   11.35m       NH    52.82         15.85   25.26m    3.45m   44.64m  5:04.82
    Edinboro                            w: 2.2   w: 2.0    37-03                         w: -0.4    82-10 11-03.75   146-05         
    SO                           5314    (750)    (675)    (567)      (0)    (689) 2681    (750)    (372)    (469)    (510)    (532)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matthew Merritt                      12.15    6.08m   10.26m    1.71m    56.52         17.31   25.78m    3.35m   30.88m  5:37.48
    Shippensburg                        w: 2.2   w: 0.4    33-08  5-07.25                w: +0.0    84-07 10-11.75   101-04         
    SR                           4911    (622)    (604)    (501)    (552)    (539) 2818    (592)    (382)    (444)    (312)    (363)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Nate Sharrah                           DNF      DNS      DNS      DNS      SCR           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    East Stroudsburg                                                                                                                
    SO                                     (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------