Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             SRU Invit - 1/7/2017                              
                                   1/7/2017                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Canon McMillian HS  'A'                                     11:54.00  
  2 New Castle  'A'                                             12:13.00  
 -- Rock  'A'                                                         NT  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Canon McMillian HS  'A'                                      9:13.00  
  2 New Castle  'A'                                              9:32.00  
  3 Montour  'A'                                                 9:33.00  
  4 Ringgold HS  'A'                                             9:38.00  
  5 Highlands  'A'                                               9:54.00  
  6 Lakeview  'A'                                               10:18.00  
 -- Rock  'A'                                                         NT  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   148 Lucas, Sarah           Ringgold HS                     5:51.82   1 
  2    60 Keelon, Stephanie      Canon McMillian                 5:57.03   1 
  3   423 Carr, Cassie           Highlands                       6:15.05   1 
  4   121 Goodlin, Grace         New Castle                      6:34.51   1 
  5   118 Depietro, Carly        New Castle                      6:40.24   1 
  6    69 Scenna, Abrianna       Canon McMillian                 6:42.11   1 
  7   146 Hrycko, Anjolina       Ringgold HS                     6:42.75   1 
  8    72 Wudkwych, Sarina       Canon McMillian                 6:49.31   1 
  9   420 Bartlett, Jenna        Unatached                       6:54.75   1 
 10   340 Perkins, Adia          Montour                         6:58.68   1 
 11   150 Richards, Morgan       Ringgold HS                     6:58.80   1 
 12   409 Polding, Marissa       New Castle                      6:59.32   1 
 13   368 Horton., Olivia        Everett Area HS                 7:15.00   1 
 14   113 Lepore, Brianna        Kennedy Catholic                7:34.35   1 
 15   125 Reeder, Alexia         New Castle                      7:46.59   1 
 16   311 cavanah, madison       Montour                         7:47.76   1 
 --   193 D, D                   Rock                                 NT   1 
 --   194 E, E                   Rock                                 NT   4 
 --   192 C, C                   Rock                                 NT   2 
 --   190 A, A                   Rock                                 NT   5 
 --   191 B, B                   Rock                                 NT   3 
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    77 Gall, Damon            Canon McMillian                 4:48.94   1 
  2   438 Leachman, Zach         Unatached                       4:51.84   1 
  3   167 Martin, Seth           Ringgold HS                     5:02.05   1 
  4   439 Volk, Connor           Unatached                       5:02.98   1 
  5   367 Baxter., Colin         Unatached                       5:04.55   1 
  6   405 Bartlebaugh, Owen      Unatached                       5:05.18   1 
  7   310 Carlin, Brody          Montour                         5:08.58   2 
  8    83 McGee, Glenn           Canon McMillian                 5:10.39   2 
  9   263 Domencic, Aidan L      Seneca Valley                   5:11.83   1 
 10    75 Wudkwyck, Josiah       Canon McMillian                 5:12.89   2 
 11   342 Polny, Mac             Montour                         5:13.01   2 
 12   137 Litrenta, Anthony      New Castle                      5:15.47   2 
 13    88 Walsh, Kevin           Canon McMillian                 5:18.34   2 
 14   427 Thimons, CJ            Highlands                       5:19.61   1 
 15   370 Hogue, Logan           Unatached                       5:22.49   2 
 16    91 Wudkwych, Jonas        Canon McMillian                 5:23.03   2 
 17   272 Hoss, Cameron M        Seneca Valley                   5:32.06   2 
 18   317 Esber, Drew            Montour                         5:32.39   2 
 19   434 Fawcett, Steven        Moniteau                        5:33.19   1 
 20   324 Kutrufis, Tyler        Montour                         5:40.03   3 
 21   159 Gamble, Ethan          Ringgold HS                     5:40.22   3 
 22   338 Pargeon, Max           Montour                         5:41.03   2 
 23    79 Higie, Ben             Canon McMillian                 5:41.56   3 
 24   172 Segebart, John         Ringgold HS                     5:42.29   3 
 25   166 Long, Donovan          Ringgold HS                     5:47.04   3 
 26   161 Gorman, Jake           Ringgold HS                     5:48.35   3 
 27   286 Muir, Matthew B        Seneca Valley                   5:50.02   2 
 28   418 Malcolm, Robert        Highlands                       5:50.92   3 
 29   440 Burgoon, Josh          Moniteau                        5:51.08   3 
 30   316 Ellis, Ian             Montour                         5:51.10   3 
 31   134 Hunyadi, Ryan          New Castle                      5:53.71   2 
 32   344 Pretka, Alex           Montour                         5:57.51   3 
 33   104 Elder, Mike            Hollidaysburg                   5:58.68   2 
 34   341 Perkins, Macen         Montour                         5:59.11   3 
 35   313 Dickson, Troy          Montour                         6:00.56   3 
 36   257 Byers, Patrick K       Seneca Valley                   6:03.06   2 
 37   135 King, Isaac            New Castle                      6:16.90   3 
 38   352 Spezialetti, Danie     Montour                         6:26.52   3 
 --   207 9, 9                   Rock                                 NT   3 
 --   202 4, 4                   Rock                                 NT   4 
 --   200 2, 2                   Rock                                 NT   2 
 --   206 8, 8                   Rock                                 NT   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    48 Beck, Chyna            Canon McMillian                    9.02q  4 
  2    52 Clopp, Emily           Canon McMillian                    9.66q  3 
  3   406 Kalp, Alison           Unatached                         10.06q  5 
  4   215 Chappell, Lauren N     Seneca Valley                     10.33q  2 
  5   247 Sinan, Morgan M        Seneca Valley                     10.42q  1 
  6   117 Bowers, Janice         New Castle                        10.55q  3 
  7   322 Huntley, Kaitlyn       Montour                           10.57q  3 
  8   127 Salem, Tori            New Castle                        10.77q  5 
  9   100 Snyder, Alexandra      Hollidaysburg                     10.78   5 
 10     6 bowden, Leah           Butler                            11.26   2 
 11    62 Kushner, Ashley        Canon McMillian                   11.37   2 
 12    13 Fry, Madalyn           Butler                            11.48   1 
 13   303 Quairiere, Brooke      Unatached                         11.57   4 
 14    55 Foley, Morgan          Canon McMillian                   11.74   4 
 15   120 Dominick, Angelina     New Castle                        12.19   1 
 16    64 MacGregor, Trenned     Canon McMillian                   12.27   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    48 Beck, Chyna            Canon McMillian         9.02       8.90   1 
  2   406 Kalp, Alison           Unatached              10.06       9.84   1 
  3    52 Clopp, Emily           Canon McMillian         9.66       9.90   1 
  4   215 Chappell, Lauren N     Seneca Valley          10.33      10.05   1 
  5   247 Sinan, Morgan M        Seneca Valley          10.42      10.24   2 
  6   322 Huntley, Kaitlyn       Montour                10.57      10.48   2 
  7   127 Salem, Tori            New Castle             10.77      10.50   2 
  8   117 Bowers, Janice         New Castle             10.55      10.84   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    92 Royer, Mason           Clearfield Area                    8.84q  2 
  2   307 Rodman, Austin         Unatached                          9.01q  3 
  3    74 Corton, Lennie         Canon McMillian                    9.09q  4 
  4   140 Sams, Davin            New Castle                         9.28q  1 
  5    76 Fortna, Devin          Canon McMillian                    9.44q  4 
  6   143 Berry, Noah            Quaker Valley                      9.49q  2 
  7   315 Edwards, Clayton       Montour                            9.66q  2 
  8   350 Shelton, Julien        Montour                           10.32q  2 
  9   373 Grim, Joey.            Unatached                         10.89   1 
 10   321 Hickey, Logan          Montour                           11.28   3 
 11   403 Freyvogel, John        Butler                            11.96   1 
 --   408 Royer, Mason           Unatached                            DQ   1 
 --   108 Montano, Gino          Hollidaysburg                        DQ   3 
 --   374 Summers, Kymani        Unatached                            DQ   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   140 Sams, Davin            New Castle              9.28       8.53   1 
  2    92 Royer, Mason           Clearfield Area         8.84       8.72   1 
  3   143 Berry, Noah            Quaker Valley           9.49       8.99   2 
  4    74 Corton, Lennie         Canon McMillian         9.09       9.06   1 
  5   307 Rodman, Austin         Unatached               9.01       9.33   1 
  6    76 Fortna, Devin          Canon McMillian         9.44       9.34   2 
  7   315 Edwards, Clayton       Montour                 9.66       9.51   2 
  8   350 Shelton, Julien        Montour                10.32      10.18   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   102 Wyland, Ali            Hollidaysburg                      7.60q 11 
  2    48 Beck, Chyna            Canon McMillian                    7.63q  5 
  3    97 Frazier, Darcie        Hollidaysburg                      7.79q  6 
  4   332 Moyer, Jayda           Montour                            7.91q  1 
  5    52 Clopp, Emily           Canon McMillian                    8.08q 13 
  6   112 Jones, Maya            Kennedy Catholic                   8.08q  3 
  7   335 nestler, richelle      Montour                            8.12q 11 
  8   253 Sutton, Autumn R       Seneca Valley                      8.13q  5 
  9   349 Seibert, Brittney      Montour                            8.20q 11 
 10    54 Fall, Hannah           Canon McMillian                    8.21q 13 
 11    70 Sobansky, Skylar       Canon McMillian                    8.24   7 
 12    59 Hannigan, Kaitlyn      Canon McMillian                    8.24   6 
 13   244 Rea, Ashley N          Seneca Valley                      8.27   4 
 14    50 Boyan, Ashleigh        Canon McMillian                    8.37  12 
 15   215 Chappell, Lauren N     Seneca Valley                      8.38   4 
 16   124 McPherson, Solei       New Castle                         8.38   2 
 17     1 Bednarz, Heidi         Butler                             8.38   9 
 18    26 McGarrah, Adi          Butler                             8.45   5 
 19   225 Kaufman, Victoria      Seneca Valley                      8.46   7 
 20    56 Gall, Alex             Canon McMillian                    8.50  10 
 21    55 Foley, Morgan          Canon McMillian                    8.51   9 
 22    63 Liguori, Isabella      Canon McMillian                    8.61  12 
 23    10 Drotleff, Julia        Butler                             8.66   8 
 24    12 Elkin, Kassie          Butler                             8.66  10 
 25   122 Jackson, Dominique     New Castle                         8.68   3 
 26   320 Harrison, Lauren       Montour                            8.70   8 
 27   417 Dawson, Sara           Highlands                          8.75  12 
 28    64 MacGregor, Trenned     Canon McMillian                    8.76   1 
 29    18 Heller, Kamryn         Butler                             8.80   1 
 30   303 Quairiere, Brooke      Unatached                          8.81  11 
 31   314 Dillinger, Arina       Montour                            8.87   5 
 32    14 Fry, Maddie            Butler                             8.88   2 
 33     2 Bella, Abbigail        Butler                             8.89   5 
 34    34 Stepanian, Jade        Butler                             8.90   8 
 35     7 Cooper, Taylor         Butler                             8.92   3 
 36   343 Polo, Ashlyn           Montour                            9.06   7 
 37    15 Fry, Nichole           Butler                             9.10   2 
 38   402 Steigenwald, Seren     Riverside                          9.12   2 
 39    33 Snyder, Mia            Butler                             9.14   4 
 40     9 Dermond, Briena        Butler                             9.31   8 
 41   325 Maracle, Halie         Montour                            9.32  10 
 42    98 Hockenberry, Britt     Hollidaysburg                      9.34  13 
 43    96 Clapper, Cassie        Hollidaysburg                      9.35   1 
 44     6 bowden, Leah           Butler                             9.37  10 
 45     4 Bigler, Katelynn       Butler                             9.42   7 
 46    51 Browell, Rhianna       Canon McMillian                    9.45  11 
 47   348 schiffhauer, alexi     Montour                            9.50   1 
 48   353 Stacy, Caila           Montour                            9.54   4 
 49   401 Nail, Cassie           Riverside                          9.58   6 
 50   404 Pierce, Gwen           Riverside                          9.69   9 
 51   128 Schaubrueck, Abby      New Castle                         9.79   2 
 52     8 Cruz, Hayley           Butler                             9.94   3 
 53    16 Geibel, Cecelia        Butler                            10.02  13 
 54   433 McLean, Kylee          Moniteau                          10.20  12 
 55   329 McNabb, Meara          Montour                           11.89   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   102 Wyland, Ali            Hollidaysburg           7.60       7.52   1 
  2    48 Beck, Chyna            Canon McMillian         7.63       7.58   1 
  3    97 Frazier, Darcie        Hollidaysburg           7.79       7.65   1 
  4   332 Moyer, Jayda           Montour                 7.91       8.03   1 
  5   253 Sutton, Autumn R       Seneca Valley           8.13       8.10   2 
  6    52 Clopp, Emily           Canon McMillian         8.08       8.10   1 
  7    54 Fall, Hannah           Canon McMillian         8.21       8.13   2 
  8   112 Jones, Maya            Kennedy Catholic        8.08       8.19   2 
  9   349 Seibert, Brittney      Montour                 8.20       8.23   2 
 10   335 nestler, richelle      Montour                 8.12       8.27   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    81 Lemus, Alonzo          Canon McMillian                    6.86q  4 
  2   115 Channing, Phillips     Kennedy Catholic                   6.96q  8 
  3    82 Martin, Kamden         Canon McMillian                    6.97q 11 
  4   180 Van Dusen, Brian       Ringgold HS                        7.09q  9 
  5   138 McElroy, Marshane      New Castle                         7.14q 13 
  6   106 Howe, Trent            Hollidaysburg                      7.18q  4 
  7   111 Wolford, Josh          Hollidaysburg                      7.18q  7 
  8   366 Tustin, Trevor         Unatached                          7.21q  5 
  9   374 Summers, Kymani        Unatached                          7.21q  1 
 10   364 Fitz, Josh             Ligonier Valley                    7.24q 11 
 11   307 Rodman, Austin         Unatached                          7.27  12 
 12   363 Arnono, Avery          Ligonier Valley                    7.29  12 
 13   279 Lutz, Chris            Seneca Valley                      7.33   4 
 14   110 Rodgers, Nathan        Hollidaysburg                      7.40   4 
 15   327 Mathews, Isaiah        Montour                            7.43   5 
 16   132 Hartman, Jordan        New Castle                         7.46   9 
 17   299 Thomas, Gavin P        Seneca Valley                      7.48   2 
 18    73 Bewak, Tiequan         Canon McMillian                    7.49  10 
 19   360 Williams, Adarius      Montour                            7.52   6 
 20   259 Cook, Nicholas K       Seneca Valley                      7.53   7 
 21   168 McKown, Colten         Ringgold HS                        7.56   5 
 22   298 Sudani, Vatsal C       Seneca Valley                      7.59   1 
 23    92 Royer, Mason           Clearfield Area                    7.65   9 
 24   162 Green, Jake            Ringgold HS                        7.70   4 
 25   358 Ward, Mitchell         Montour                            7.71   6 
 26   357 Ward, Braden           Montour                            7.72   8 
 27   365 Marsh, Alex            Ligonier Valley                    7.72   2 
 28   415 Weir, Colin            Butler                             7.85  12 
 29   323 Jashinski, Ryan        Montour                            7.88  11 
 30    38 Bonetti, Josh          Butler                             7.88   3 
 31    45 Reep, Trevor           Butler                             7.91  13 
 32   109 Rodgers, Josh          Hollidaysburg                      7.97   6 
 33   425 Pryor, Joseph          Ringgold HS                        7.99   6 
 34   177 Sloan, Josiah          Ringgold HS                        8.04   3 
 35   165 Leach, Ryan            Ringgold HS                        8.08   3 
 36   345 Reinholt, Andrew       Montour                            8.15   2 
 37   164 Jones, Nathaniel       Ringgold HS                        8.20  12 
 38   321 Hickey, Logan          Montour                            8.30   8 
 39   356 Turocy, Nikodemus      Montour                            8.31   7 
 40   413 Zidek, Chris           Butler                             8.34   5 
 41   312 Chesky, Jace           Montour                            8.62  10 
 42   432 McLean, Kobe           Moniteau                           8.65   3 
 43   337 Pan, David             Montour                            8.78  10 
 44   333 Mulvihill, Aidan       Montour                            8.81   9 
 45    39 Freyvocal, John        Butler                             8.99  13 
 46    89 Wass, Graydon          Canon McMillian                    9.15   2 
 47   156 Diaz, Nick             Ringgold HS                        9.35  10 
 48   414 Parker, Logan          Butler                             9.45  13 
 49   339 patel, jay             Montour                           10.09   8 
 
Event 8  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    82 Martin, Kamden         Canon McMillian         6.97       6.67   1 
  2    81 Lemus, Alonzo          Canon McMillian         6.86       6.86   1 
  3   115 Channing, Phillips     Kennedy Catholic        6.96       6.88   1 
  4   180 Van Dusen, Brian       Ringgold HS             7.09       7.02   1 
  5   138 McElroy, Marshane      New Castle              7.14       7.04   1 
  6   374 Summers, Kymani        Unatached               7.21       7.10   2 
  7   366 Tustin, Trevor         Unatached               7.21       7.13   2 
  7   364 Fitz, Josh             Ligonier Valley         7.24       7.13   2 
  7   106 Howe, Trent            Hollidaysburg           7.18       7.13   2 
 10   111 Wolford, Josh          Hollidaysburg           7.18       7.21   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   148 Lucas, Sarah           Ringgold HS                     2:38.00  
  2   149 Ramirez, Katalina      Ringgold HS                     3:29.00  
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   133 Huff, Le'Shawn         New Castle                      2:13.23   1 
  2    84 Meier, Tyler           Canon McMillian                 2:13.82   1 
  3   167 Martin, Seth           Ringgold HS                     2:15.83   1 
  4   439 Volk, Connor           Unatached                       2:17.43   1 
  5    75 Wudkwyck, Josiah       Canon McMillian                 2:18.38   1 
  6    83 McGee, Glenn           Canon McMillian                 2:20.79   1 
  7   431 Uel, Emman             Moniteau                        2:20.93   1 
  8    88 Walsh, Kevin           Canon McMillian                 2:25.13   1 
  9   362 Tomosky, Joey          Ligonier Valley                 2:25.83   2 
 10    91 Wudkwych, Jonas        Canon McMillian                 2:25.89   1 
 11   263 Domencic, Aidan L      Seneca Valley                   2:26.53   1 
 12   163 Hrycko, Drew           Ringgold HS                     2:27.92   1 
 13   159 Gamble, Ethan          Ringgold HS                     2:30.81   3 
 14   407 Belcher, Nick          Unatached                       2:31.07   3 
 15   419 Eddy, Bryce            Highlands                       2:31.37   3 
 16   272 Hoss, Cameron M        Seneca Valley                   2:34.45   2 
 17   172 Segebart, John         Ringgold HS                     2:35.19   3 
 18   414 Parker, Logan          Butler                          2:36.27   3 
 19   286 Muir, Matthew B        Seneca Valley                   2:41.87   2 
 20   344 Pretka, Alex           Montour                         2:43.03   2 
 21   430 Cavanah, Luke          Montour                         2:43.61   2 
 22   316 Ellis, Ian             Montour                         2:43.92   2 
 23   341 Perkins, Macen         Montour                         2:45.45   2 
 24    44 Phan, Joseph           Butler                          2:46.53   3 
 25   352 Spezialetti, Danie     Montour                         2:51.25   2 
 26    41 Kain, Snyder           Butler                          2:51.39   3 
 27   182 Vickers, Logan         Ringgold HS                     2:53.21   3 
 28   257 Byers, Patrick K       Seneca Valley                   2:53.69   2 
 29   313 Dickson, Troy          Montour                         2:53.92   2 
 30   135 King, Isaac            New Castle                      2:53.97   2 
 31   424 Taliaha, Jacob         Unatached                       3:02.21   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Montour  'A'                                                 1:57.61   2 
  2 Hollidaysburg  'A'                                           1:58.01   2 
  3 Canon McMillian HS  'A'                                      1:58.46   1 
  4 Seneca Valley  'A'                                           2:02.96   1 
  5 Canon McMillian HS  'B'                                      2:04.97   3 
  6 Butler  'A'                                                  2:06.09   1 
  7 New Castle  'A'                                              2:10.94   4 
  8 Canon McMillian HS  'C'                                      2:11.91   4 
  9 Butler  'B'                                                  2:13.72   3 
 10 Ringgold HS  'A'                                             2:39.95   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Canon McMillian HS  'A'                                      1:41.12   1 
  2 Ringgold HS  'A'                                             1:42.29   2 
  3 New Castle  'A'                                              1:43.62   1 
  4 Seneca Valley  'A'                                           1:43.79   2 
  5 Seneca Valley  'B'                                           1:45.38   3 
  6 Montour  'A'                                                 1:48.36   1 
  7 Canon McMillian HS  'B'                                      1:49.97   4 
  8 Hollidaysburg  'A'                                           1:51.07   3 
  9 Butler  'A'                                                  1:52.71   2 
 10 Ringgold HS  'B'                                             1:53.14   4 
 11 Montour  'B'                                                 1:55.60   4 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   243 Neuschwander, Made     Seneca Valley                   1:10.34   1 
  2   100 Snyder, Alexandra      Hollidaysburg                   1:10.97   3 
  3   117 Bowers, Janice         New Castle                      1:11.10   4 
  4   112 Jones, Maya            Kennedy Catholic                1:11.65   2 
  5    65 McBride, Cerena        Canon McMillian                 1:11.74   1 
  6   225 Kaufman, Victoria      Seneca Valley                   1:12.26   3 
  7    53 Esquivel, Serena       Canon McMillian                 1:12.74   3 
  8   187 Tedrow, Amanda         Riverside                       1:13.45   3 
  9    56 Gall, Alex             Canon McMillian                 1:14.06   1 
 10    17 Gianneski, Erin        Butler                          1:15.07   3 
 11   255 Tomasic, Taylor A      Seneca Valley                   1:15.53   1 
 12     6 bowden, Leah           Butler                          1:17.18   1 
 13   325 Maracle, Halie         Montour                         1:18.08   2 
 14    14 Fry, Maddie            Butler                          1:18.14   4 
 15    68 Paris, Brooke          Canon McMillian                 1:19.96   2 
 16    18 Heller, Kamryn         Butler                          1:20.78   4 
 17    28 Nichter, Marissa       Butler                          1:24.22   4 
 18   353 Stacy, Caila           Montour                         1:25.00   2 
 19     7 Cooper, Taylor         Butler                          1:25.48   2 
 20   146 Hrycko, Anjolina       Ringgold HS                     1:25.61   3 
 21   128 Schaubrueck, Abby      New Castle                      1:26.49   3 
 22    16 Geibel, Cecelia        Butler                          1:28.40   2 
 23     4 Bigler, Katelynn       Butler                          1:35.00   4 
 24   125 Reeder, Alexia         New Castle                      1:37.03   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   115 Channing, Phillips     Kennedy Catholic                  54.90   1 
  2   277 Laughlin, Parker C     Seneca Valley                     55.63   1 
  3   366 Tustin, Trevor         Unatached                         56.08   1 
  4   363 Arnono, Avery          Ligonier Valley                   56.31   1 
  5   142 Voto, Anthony          New Castle                        56.56   1 
  6   285 Morgan, Jonathan       Seneca Valley                     57.04   2 
  7    90 White, Marshal         Canon McMillian                   57.20   4 
  8    82 Martin, Kamden         Canon McMillian                   58.56   3 
  9    87 Stewart, Tanner        Canon McMillian                   59.43   4 
 10   106 Howe, Trent            Hollidaysburg                     59.57   3 
 11   276 Krol, Matthew J        Seneca Valley                     59.74   3 
 12    78 Gielarowski, Matth     Canon McMillian                 1:00.54   3 
 13   160 Gorman, Bennett        Ringgold HS                     1:00.55   4 
 14   132 Hartman, Jordan        New Castle                      1:00.74   3 
 15   299 Thomas, Gavin P        Seneca Valley                   1:01.40   2 
 16   261 Dils, Evan A           Seneca Valley                   1:02.20   3 
 17   111 Wolford, Josh          Hollidaysburg                   1:03.48   4 
 18   371 Nero, Eric             Unatached                       1:03.88   2 
 19   163 Hrycko, Drew           Ringgold HS                     1:03.98   3 
 20   327 Mathews, Isaiah        Montour                         1:04.82   4 
 21   407 Belcher, Nick          Unatached                       1:05.21   2 
 22   162 Green, Jake            Ringgold HS                     1:05.67   3 
 23   439 Volk, Connor           Unatached                       1:06.53   2 
 24   425 Pryor, Joseph          Ringgold HS                     1:07.52   2 
 25    44 Phan, Joseph           Butler                          1:08.48   3 
 26   337 Pan, David             Montour                         1:13.50   4 
 27   345 Reinholt, Andrew       Montour                         1:16.99   1 
 28    45 Reep, Trevor           Butler                          1:17.68   3 
 29   175 Sherry, David          Ringgold HS                     1:19.02   2 
 30   158 Drew, Braiden          Ringgold HS                     1:20.49   2 
 31   333 Mulvihill, Aidan       Montour                         1:20.98   2 
 32   339 patel, jay             Montour                         1:24.41   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   423 Carr, Cassie           Highlands                      12:56.94  
  2   114 Wanner, Ellie          Kennedy Catholic               13:09.22  
  3   319 Gyory, Alex            Montour                        13:09.23  
  4    69 Scenna, Abrianna       Canon McMillian                13:19.86  
  5   118 Depietro, Carly        New Castle                     13:43.18  
  6    72 Wudkwych, Sarina       Canon McMillian                14:00.74  
  7   420 Bartlett, Jenna        Unatached                      14:01.86  
  8   409 Polding, Marissa       New Castle                     14:38.31  
  9   334 Narehood, Sarah        Montour                        15:12.71  
 
Event 16  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    77 Gall, Damon            Canon McMillian                 9:47.09  
  2   438 Leachman, Zach         Unatached                       9:51.16  
  3   346 Rotellini, Bailey      Montour                        10:14.19  
  4   405 Bartlebaugh, Owen      Unatached                      10:22.31  
  5   367 Baxter., Colin         Unatached                      10:27.93  
  6   310 Carlin, Brody          Montour                        10:30.14  
  7   421 Bello, Keegan          Highlands                      10:34.05  
  8   342 Polny, Mac             Montour                        10:34.74  
  9   137 Litrenta, Anthony      New Castle                     10:39.94  
 10    75 Wudkwyck, Josiah       Canon McMillian                10:44.46  
 11   131 Corbin, Andre          New Castle                     11:25.25  
 12    79 Higie, Ben             Canon McMillian                11:36.40  
 13   104 Elder, Mike            Hollidaysburg                  11:46.42  
 14   430 Cavanah, Luke          Montour                        12:09.63  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'A'                                           4:36.92  
  2 Ringgold HS  'A'                                             4:46.02  
  3 Canon McMillian HS  'B'                                      4:55.30  
  4 Canon McMillian HS  'A'                                      4:56.03  
  5 Montour  'A'                                                 5:00.06  
  6 Butler  'A'                                                  5:09.16  
  7 Canon McMillian HS  'C'                                      5:35.62  
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley  'B'                                           3:52.11  
  2 Seneca Valley  'A'                                           3:55.47  
  3 Butler  'A'                                                  3:59.26  
  4 Ringgold HS  'B'                                             4:08.93  
  5 Ringgold HS  'A'                                             4:19.74  
  6 Canon McMillian HS  'A'                                      4:33.50  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    65 McBride, Cerena        Canon McMillian                 4-10.00  
  1    99 Jordan, Paige          Hollidaysburg                   4-10.00  
  3   369 Ketterman, Stephan     Everett Area HS                 4-08.00  
  4    34 Stepanian, Jade        Butler                          4-06.00  
  4    26 McGarrah, Adi          Butler                          4-06.00  
  4    59 Hannigan, Kaitlyn      Canon McMillian                 4-06.00  
  4   347 Salamey, Jade          Montour                         4-06.00  
  8   151 Robledo, Solana        Ringgold HS                     4-04.00  
 --   192 C, C                   Rock                                 NH  
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   107 Lindsay, Kyle          Hollidaysburg                   6-02.00  
  2   436 Buros, Noah            Unatached                       6-00.00  
  2   110 Rodgers, Nathan        Hollidaysburg                   6-00.00  
  4   116 O'Dell, Clay           Kennedy Catholic                5-08.00  
  4   373 Grim, Joey.            Unatached                       5-08.00  
  6   427 Thimons, CJ            Highlands                       5-06.00  
  6   155 Cannon, Matt           Ringgold HS                     5-06.00  
  6    76 Fortna, Devin          Canon McMillian                 5-06.00  
  9    85 Russo, Carter          Canon McMillian                 5-00.00  
  9   413 Zidek, Chris           Butler                          5-00.00  
  9    40 Grecci, Dante          Butler                          5-00.00  
  9   359 Wassel, Derek          Montour                         5-00.00  
 --   415 Weir, Colin            Butler                               NH  
 --   173 Seighman, Noah         Ringgold HS                          NH  
 --    38 Bonetti, Josh          Butler                               NH  
 --   105 Givler, Parker         Hollidaysburg                        NH  
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    35 Weaver, Taylor         Butler                         10-00.00  
  2   186 Seebacher, Kara        Riverside                       7-06.00  
  3   231 Lingenfelter, Ehla     Seneca Valley                   7-00.00  
  3    36 Williams, Paige        Butler                          7-00.00  
 --   127 Salem, Tori            New Castle                           NH  
 --   187 Tedrow, Amanda         Riverside                            NH  
 --   118 Depietro, Carly        New Castle                           NH  
 --   101 Wagner, Lexi           Hollidaysburg                        NH  
 --   183 Houk, Linsey           Riverside                            NH  
 --   191 B, B                   Rock                                 NH  
 --   212 Beers, Katie J         Seneca Valley                        NH  
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    89 Wass, Graydon          Canon McMillian                11-08.00  
  2   362 Tomosky, Joey          Ligonier Valley                10-00.00  
  2   103 Byrnes, Dalton         Hollidaysburg                  10-00.00  
  2   189 McHale, Royann         Riverside                      10-00.00  
  2    37 Baker, Nathan          Butler                         10-00.00  
  6   141 Scott, Jason           New Castle                      7-06.00  
  6    40 Grecci, Dante          Butler                          7-06.00  
  8   137 Litrenta, Anthony      New Castle                      7-00.00  
 --    91 Wudkwych, Jonas        Canon McMillian                      NH  
 --   199 1, 1                   Rock                                 NH  
 --    47 Wong, Mitchel          Butler                               NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    97 Frazier, Darcie        Hollidaysburg                  16-11.00  
  2    48 Beck, Chyna            Canon McMillian                16-03.50  
  3    59 Hannigan, Kaitlyn      Canon McMillian                15-11.00  
  4   102 Wyland, Ali            Hollidaysburg                  15-08.50  
  5   369 Ketterman, Stephan     Everett Area HS                15-03.00  
  6   101 Wagner, Lexi           Hollidaysburg                  15-01.00  
  7    26 McGarrah, Adi          Butler                         14-08.50  
  8    65 McBride, Cerena        Canon McMillian                14-04.50  
  9    70 Sobansky, Skylar       Canon McMillian                14-04.00  
 10    15 Fry, Nichole           Butler                         14-02.50  
 11    99 Jordan, Paige          Hollidaysburg                  14-02.00  
 12   124 McPherson, Solei       New Castle                     14-00.00  
 12   247 Sinan, Morgan M        Seneca Valley                  14-00.00  
 14    12 Elkin, Kassie          Butler                         13-10.50  
 15   215 Chappell, Lauren N     Seneca Valley                  13-09.50  
 16    50 Boyan, Ashleigh        Canon McMillian                13-09.00  
 17    10 Drotleff, Julia        Butler                         13-07.00  
 18    14 Fry, Maddie            Butler                         13-04.00  
 19   122 Jackson, Dominique     New Castle                     12-10.50  
 20    18 Heller, Kamryn         Butler                         12-08.50  
 21    34 Stepanian, Jade        Butler                         12-07.50  
 22    28 Nichter, Marissa       Butler                         12-07.00  
 23     9 Dermond, Briena        Butler                         12-01.00  
 23   343 Polo, Ashlyn           Montour                        12-01.00  
 25     4 Bigler, Katelynn       Butler                         12-00.00  
 25   151 Robledo, Solana        Ringgold HS                    12-00.00  
 27    33 Snyder, Mia            Butler                         11-11.50  
 28   402 Steigenwald, Seren     Riverside                      11-10.00  
 29   150 Richards, Morgan       Ringgold HS                    11-09.00  
 30     8 Cruz, Hayley           Butler                         11-04.00  
 30    63 Liguori, Isabella      Canon McMillian                11-04.00  
 32   401 Nail, Cassie           Riverside                      11-01.50  
 33   404 Pierce, Gwen           Riverside                      11-00.50  
 34   147 Lattiere, Danika       Ringgold HS                    10-01.00  
 --   191 B, B                   Rock                                 ND  
 --    98 Hockenberry, Britt     Hollidaysburg                        ND  
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   180 Van Dusen, Brian       Ringgold HS                    21-06.00  
  2    82 Martin, Kamden         Canon McMillian                20-06.50  
  3   416 Martinka, Dom          Highlands                      20-05.00  
  4   138 McElroy, Marshane      New Castle                     20-03.00  
  5   107 Lindsay, Kyle          Hollidaysburg                  19-10.00  
  6   412 Rouse, Jamon           Unatached                      19-01.00  
  7   374 Summers, Kymani        Unatached                      19-00.00  
  8   299 Thomas, Gavin P        Seneca Valley                  18-03.00  
  9    76 Fortna, Devin          Canon McMillian                18-02.00  
  9   364 Fitz, Josh             Ligonier Valley                18-02.00  
 11   139 Payne, Tyler           New Castle                     18-00.50  
 12    73 Bewak, Tiequan         Canon McMillian                17-11.00  
 13    37 Baker, Nathan          Butler                         17-08.50  
 14    74 Corton, Lennie         Canon McMillian                17-06.50  
 15    40 Grecci, Dante          Butler                         17-03.00  
 16    87 Stewart, Tanner        Canon McMillian                16-10.00  
 17   105 Givler, Parker         Hollidaysburg                  16-07.50  
 17    85 Russo, Carter          Canon McMillian                16-07.50  
 19   373 Grim, Joey.            Unatached                      16-05.75  
 20   414 Parker, Logan          Butler                         16-04.00  
 21   365 Marsh, Alex            Ligonier Valley                16-02.50  
 22   177 Sloan, Josiah          Ringgold HS                    15-09.00  
 23   413 Zidek, Chris           Butler                         15-05.50  
 24    47 Wong, Mitchel          Butler                         15-05.00  
 25   153 Barnhart, Dillon       Ringgold HS                    15-01.50  
 26    38 Bonetti, Josh          Butler                         15-00.50  
 27   154 Barnhart, Jake         Ringgold HS                    14-11.00  
 28   415 Weir, Colin            Butler                         14-09.50  
 29   109 Rodgers, Josh          Hollidaysburg                  14-07.50  
 30   359 Wassel, Derek          Montour                        14-06.50  
 31   356 Turocy, Nikodemus      Montour                        14-04.00  
 32   164 Jones, Nathaniel       Ringgold HS                    14-02.50  
 33   321 Hickey, Logan          Montour                        13-11.00  
 34   175 Sherry, David          Ringgold HS                    11-08.00  
 35   156 Diaz, Nick             Ringgold HS                     9-11.00  
 --   199 1, 1                   Rock                                 ND  
 --   173 Seighman, Noah         Ringgold HS                          ND  
 
Event 27  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    29 Rakers, Elizabeth      Butler                         32-01.00  
  2    58 Germeyer, Madi         Canon McMillian                30-10.00  
  3    19 Johnson, Paris         Butler                         28-11.00  
  4    57 Gasmire, Ketlie        Canon McMillian                28-09.00  
  5   184 Klinzing, Jessica      Riverside                      28-05.00  
  6   245 Reynolds, Gabriell     Seneca Valley                  24-10.00  
  7   152 Vaccaro, Alexa         Ringgold HS                    24-04.00  
  8   235 MACPHERSON, Tressa     Seneca Valley                  21-09.00  
  9    67 Paris, Bailey          Canon McMillian                21-00.00  
 10   426 Robledo, Suelita       Ringgold HS                    13-02.50  
 --   192 C, C                   Rock                                 ND  
 
Event 28  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   260 Deboer, Ryan C         Seneca Valley                  49-02.00  
  2   266 Gehm, Zachariah N      Seneca Valley                  44-07.00  
  3   410 Heller, Ryan.          Unatached                      43-05.00  
  4   107 Lindsay, Kyle          Hollidaysburg                  42-00.00  
  5    86 Smith, Aaron           Canon McMillian                40-08.00  
  6    80 Krivanek, Louie        Canon McMillian                38-03.00  
  7   411 Bean, Hunter           Unatached                      38-01.00  
  8   165 Leach, Ryan            Ringgold HS                    33-10.00  
  9    46 Valent, Trevor         Butler                         33-08.00  
 10   428 Clark, Colton          Montour                        31-11.00  
 11   435 Weanar, Jerrad         Moniteau                       31-07.00  
 12    43 Natili, Robert         Butler                         30-07.00  
 13   308 Augustine, Bryan-J     Montour                        28-02.00  
 14    42 Lowerre, Joseph        Butler                         27-06.00  
 15   178 Szuminsky, Owen        Ringgold HS                    25-11.00  
 16   176 Sion, Nolan            Ringgold HS                    22-04.00  
 17   171 Powell, Zachary        Ringgold HS                    19-01.00  
 18   157 Dolfi, Ian             Ringgold HS                    18-03.00  
 --   199 1, 1                   Rock                                 ND