Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          SRU All Comers 1 - 1/8/2017                          
                                   1/8/2017                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   170 Hickes, Alaina      12 Unattached                     12:34.32  
  2   207 Birchard, Sydney    10 Unattached                     13:31.72  
  3   212 Boutiller, Riley    14 Unattached                     14:29.39  
  4   174 Orr, Ariel          10 Unattached                     14:36.62  
  5   224 Abdulah, Kim        43 Unattached                     15:27.73  
  6   211 Wisor, Kylee        14 Unattached                     16:09.70  
 
Event 1  Boys 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   232 Puleio, Matthew     12 Unattached                      9:50.86   2 
  2   186 Ryan, Thrush        18 Unattached                      9:56.45   2 
  3   188 Bettwy, Adam        17 Unattached                     10:04.39   2 
  4   180 Laughlin, Eric      46 Unattached                     11:07.34   2 
  5   169 Singleton, CJ       12 Unattached                     11:04.35   2 
  6   192 Schill, Nicholas    15 Unattached                     11:19.52   2 
  7   203 Domencic, Peter     45 Unattached                     12:25.68   2 
  8   159 Baker, Zac          13 Unattached                     11:39.39   2 
  9   202 Domencic, Alex      18 Unattached                     11:40.43   2 
 10   222 Abaulah, Marvin     44 Unattached                     12:23.86   2 
 11   233 Haught, Layne       10 Unattached                     12:06.34   2 
 12   199 Ketner, Daniel      15 Unattached                     12:13.17   2 
 13   234 Schessler, Owen     12 Unattached                     12:21.21   2 
 14   210 Wisor, Eli          11 Unattached                     13:49.61   2 
 15   230 Vogt, Kenyon        14 Unattached                     15:03.04   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   217 Cunningham, Alexis  12 Unattached                      2:37.79  
  2   160 Gagnon, Maddie      13 Unattached                      2:42.28  
  3   161 Bowes, McKenna      13 Unattached                      2:43.51  
  4   190 Mills, Forest       17 Unattached                      2:47.64  
  5   173 Orr, Riley          12 Unattached                      2:52.47  
  6   225 Brown, Lauren       15 Unattached                      2:53.22  
  7   226 Brown, Ashley       15 Unattached                      2:57.84  
  8   239 Zalenski, Julia     11 Unattached                      2:58.83  
  9   163 Matusek, Eliza      12 Unattached                      3:00.79  
 10   176 Kreber, Abby        11 Unattached                      3:03.88  
 11   206 Birchard, Lenna      8 Unattached                      3:06.87  
 12   184 Negri, Leticia      16 Unattached                      3:09.31  
 13   218 Cunningham, Hannah  11 Unattached                      3:17.16  
 14   162 Perry, Sydney       12 Unattached                      3:26.12  
 15   209 Gungas, Alexandra   10 Unattached                      3:35.14  
 16   250 Donhahue, Eliaina    9 Unattached                      3:43.65  
 17   164 Perry, Riley         7 Unattached                      3:47.03  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   221 Wyzomirski, Domini  57 Unattached                      2:31.53   2 
  2   205 Mihalyo, Brody      18 Unattached                      2:19.49   2 
  3   188 Bettwy, Adam        17 Unattached                      2:22.39   2 
  4   219 Cunningham, Andrew  15 Unattached                      2:24.65   2 
  5   244 Depen, Ethan        10 Unattached                      2:28.21   2 
  6   203 Domencic, Peter     45 Unattached                      2:56.62   2 
  7   193 Schill, Noah        15 Unattached                      2:45.97   2 
  8   194 Smith, Jacob        15 Unattached                      2:46.17   2 
  9   202 Domencic, Alex      18 Unattached                      2:52.62   2 
 10   208 Gerson, Jeff        69 Unattached                      3:45.90   2 
 11   167 Rotelli, Ezo         7 Unattached                      2:58.48   1 
 12   233 Haught, Layne       10 Unattached                      3:01.26   1 
 13   192 Schill, Nicholas    15 Unattached                      3:05.12   2 
 14   245 Depen, Chase        11 Unattached                      3:07.10   1 
 15   223 Abdulah, Sergio     10 Unattached                      3:08.25   1 
 16   199 Ketner, Daniel      15 Unattached                      3:17.25   2 
 17   246 Depew, Alex         10 Unattached                      3:24.71   1 
 18   172 Erfort, Jimmy        9 Unattached                      3:34.07   1 
 19   168 Balfour, Bodey      12 Unattached                      3:42.36   1 
 20   234 Schessler, Owen     12 Unattached                      4:25.49   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   198 Quairiere, Brooke   15 Unattached                         9.79   2 
  2   185 Weaver, Gabrielle   16 Unattached                        10.15   2 
  3   215 Rohan, Jennalee     13 Unattached                        10.24   1 
  4   243 Carney, Eva         12 Unattached                        11.76   2 
  5   207 Birchard, Sydney    10 Unattached                        12.27   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   181 Tinsman, Tom        64 Unattached                        10.90   2 
  2   236 Brewer, Aiden       16 Unattached                         9.32   1 
  3   220 Ray, Seth           18 Unattached                         9.36   1 
  4   242 Makozy, Frank       57 Unattached                        12.67   2 
  5   167 Rotelli, Ezo         7 Unattached                        12.59   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   240 Robinson, Regine    18 Unattached                         7.82   4 
  2   198 Quairiere, Brooke   15 Unattached                         8.43   3 
  3   214 Zukas, Donna        61 Unattached                        10.87   4 
  4   243 Carney, Eva         12 Unattached                         8.60   2 
  5   191 Zerfoss, Cora       18 Unattached                         8.62   4 
  6   190 Mills, Forest       17 Unattached                         8.67   4 
  7   215 Rohan, Jennalee     13 Unattached                         8.70   2 
  8   213 Rekich, Ella        10 Unattached                         8.81   2 
  9   184 Negri, Leticia      16 Unattached                         9.74   3 
 10   175 Orr, Avery           9 Unattached                        10.50   1 
 11   250 Donhahue, Eliaina    9 Unattached                        10.92   1 
 12   164 Perry, Riley         7 Unattached                        11.56   1 
 --   207 Birchard, Sydney    10 Unattached                           FS   2 
 --   187 Craig, Kaitlyn      15 Unattached                          DNF   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   241 Hilliard, Brad      54 Unattached                         7.67   5 
  2   248 McKinley, Derek     17 Unattached                         6.80   4 
  3   179 trunzo, Andrew      18 Unattached                         6.88   4 
  4   182 Zergass, Brenden    16 Unattached                         6.95   3 
  5   186 Ryan, Thrush        18 Unattached                         7.09   4 
  6   181 Tinsman, Tom        64 Unattached                         8.61   6 
  6   204 Frontino, James     67 Unattached                         8.88   6 
  8   200 Nightingale, Conno  13 Unattached                         7.12   2 
  9   178 Sutton, David       53 Unattached                         8.14   5 
 10   249 Silas, Sean         18 Unattached                         7.48   5 
 11   183 Patterson, Kyle     18 Unattached                         7.50   4 
 12   231 Finnegan, Bobby     14 Unattached                         7.60   3 
 13   242 Makozy, Frank       57 Unattached                         9.05   6 
 13   247 Wilson, Rodney      58 Unattached                         9.05   5 
 15   168 Balfour, Bodey      12 Unattached                         8.88   2 
 16   172 Erfort, Jimmy        9 Unattached                         9.37   1 
 17   167 Rotelli, Ezo         7 Unattached                         9.54   2 
 18   166 Rotelli, Matteo     11 Unattached                         9.59   1 
 19   189 Bettwy, Brendan      8 Unattached                         9.87   1 
 20   246 Depew, Alex         10 Unattached                        10.06   2 
 21   233 Haught, Layne       10 Unattached                        10.46   2 
 22   216 Ronan, Matt          6 Unattached                        12.76   1 
 --   235 Ronan, Colin         5 Unattached                          DNF   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   238 Brewer, Corrin      12 Unattached                      1:10.86  
  2   190 Mills, Forest       17 Unattached                      1:11.35  
  3   163 Matusek, Eliza      12 Unattached                      1:19.26  
  4   243 Carney, Eva         12 Unattached                      1:25.25  
  5   206 Birchard, Lenna      8 Unattached                      1:30.52  
  6   162 Perry, Sydney       12 Unattached                      1:34.90  
  7   209 Gungas, Alexandra   10 Unattached                      1:41.51  
  8   250 Donhahue, Eliaina    9 Unattached                      1:48.13  
  9   164 Perry, Riley         7 Unattached                      1:52.80  
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   221 Wyzomirski, Domini  57 Unattached                      1:08.34   3 
  2   205 Mihalyo, Brody      18 Unattached                      1:02.55   2 
  3   236 Brewer, Aiden       16 Unattached                      1:03.02   2 
  4   204 Frontino, James     67 Unattached                      1:20.87   3 
  5   188 Bettwy, Adam        17 Unattached                      1:03.61   2 
  6   244 Depen, Ethan        10 Unattached                      1:04.19   2 
  7   237 Brewer, Patrick     14 Unattached                      1:06.68   2 
  8   249 Silas, Sean         18 Unattached                      1:06.88   3 
  9   192 Schill, Nicholas    15 Unattached                      1:11.13   2 
 10   208 Gerson, Jeff        69 Unattached                      1:31.59   3 
 11   201 Weisman, Renner     13 Unattached                      1:12.16   2 
 12   194 Smith, Jacob        15 Unattached                      1:12.47   2 
 13   199 Ketner, Daniel      15 Unattached                      1:13.62   2 
 14   167 Rotelli, Ezo         7 Unattached                      1:22.13   1 
 15   233 Haught, Layne       10 Unattached                      1:22.70   1 
 16   223 Abdulah, Sergio     10 Unattached                      1:26.42   1 
 17   166 Rotelli, Matteo     11 Unattached                      1:29.20   1 
 18   168 Balfour, Bodey      12 Unattached                      1:31.03   1 
 19   246 Depew, Alex         10 Unattached                      1:31.99   1 
 20   172 Erfort, Jimmy        9 Unattached                      1:39.74   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   240 Robinson, Regine    18 Unattached                        30.20   2 
  2   191 Zerfoss, Cora       18 Unattached                        33.17   2 
  3   212 Boutiller, Riley    14 Unattached                        35.81   2 
  4   163 Matusek, Eliza      12 Unattached                        36.43   1 
  5   243 Carney, Eva         12 Unattached                        37.68   1 
  6   175 Orr, Avery           9 Unattached                        44.74   1 
  7   250 Donhahue, Eliaina    9 Unattached                        47.74   1 
  8   164 Perry, Riley         7 Unattached                        48.89   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   182 Zergass, Brenden    16 Unattached                        23.72   4 
  2   248 McKinley, Derek     17 Unattached                        24.22   4 
  3   221 Wyzomirski, Domini  57 Unattached                        31.59   5 
  4   200 Nightingale, Conno  13 Unattached                        27.99   2 
  5   183 Patterson, Kyle     18 Unattached                        28.43   3 
  6   181 Tinsman, Tom        64 Unattached                        34.41   5 
  7   205 Mihalyo, Brody      18 Unattached                        28.94   4 
  8   244 Depen, Ethan        10 Unattached                        29.61   3 
  9   192 Schill, Nicholas    15 Unattached                        32.85   2 
 10   194 Smith, Jacob        15 Unattached                        33.10   2 
 11   199 Ketner, Daniel      15 Unattached                        33.89   3 
 12   167 Rotelli, Ezo         7 Unattached                        36.61   1 
 13   233 Haught, Layne       10 Unattached                        38.76   1 
 14   172 Erfort, Jimmy        9 Unattached                        39.08   1 
 15   210 Wisor, Eli          11 Unattached                        44.39   1 
 
Event 12  Women 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   217 Cunningham, Alexis  12 Unattached                      5:44.69  
  1   160 Gagnon, Maddie      13 Unattached                      5:56.94  
  1   161 Bowes, McKenna      13 Unattached                      5:58.02  
  1   170 Hickes, Alaina      12 Unattached                      6:01.14  
  1   173 Orr, Riley          12 Unattached                      6:18.94  
  1   239 Zalenski, Julia     11 Unattached                      6:20.95  
  1   176 Kreber, Abby        11 Unattached                      6:37.73  
  1   212 Boutiller, Riley    14 Unattached                      6:44.26  
  1   206 Birchard, Lenna      8 Unattached                      6:45.73  
  1   218 Cunningham, Hannah  11 Unattached                      6:51.69  
  1   184 Negri, Leticia      16 Unattached                      7:07.65  
  1   162 Perry, Sydney       12 Unattached                      7:19.38  
  1   209 Gungas, Alexandra   10 Unattached                      7:26.85  
  1   187 Craig, Kaitlyn      15 Unattached                      7:31.89  
  1   229 Lepore, Brianna     14 Unattached                      7:38.63  
  1   211 Wisor, Kylee        14 Unattached                      8:24.75  
  1   164 Perry, Riley         7 Unattached                      8:25.14  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   232 Puleio, Matthew     12 Unattached                      4:57.52   2 
  1   169 Singleton, CJ       12 Unattached                      5:37.32   2 
  1   159 Baker, Zac          13 Unattached                      5:47.21   2 
  1   222 Abaulah, Marvin     44 Unattached                      6:08.26   2 
  1   210 Wisor, Eli          11 Unattached                      7:23.33   2 
  1   199 Ketner, Daniel      15 Unattached                      8:04.03   2 
  1   246 Depew, Alex         10 Unattached                      8:07.60   2 
  1   227 Zukas, Robert       72 Unattached                      8:17.35   2 
 
Event 14  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  5   215 Rohan, Jennalee     13 Unattached                      3-08.00  
 
Event 14  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   220 Ray, Seth           18 Unattached                      5-10.00  
  2   179 trunzo, Andrew      18 Unattached                      5-06.00  
  3   201 Weisman, Renner     13 Unattached                      4-06.00  
  4   200 Nightingale, Conno  13 Unattached                      4-04.00  
  6   227 Zukas, Robert       72 Unattached                      3-06.00  
 --   233 Haught, Layne       10 Unattached                          DNF  
 
Event 15  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2   195 Grossman, Kendall   14 Unattached                      9-00.00  
  5   196 Grossman, Collette  17 Unattached                      7-00.00  
 --   238 Brewer, Corrin      12 Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   236 Brewer, Aiden       16 Unattached                     11-06.00  
  2   237 Brewer, Patrick     14 Unattached                      9-00.00  
  4   197 Grossman, Ryley     15 Unattached                      8-00.00  
 --   227 Zukas, Robert       72 Unattached                           NH  
 
Event 16  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2   238 Brewer, Corrin      12 Unattached                     14-06.00  
  3   215 Rohan, Jennalee     13 Unattached                     13-08.00  
  4   243 Carney, Eva         12 Unattached                     12-04.00  
  5   170 Hickes, Alaina      12 Unattached                     12-00.00  
  6   191 Zerfoss, Cora       18 Unattached                     11-05.00  
  6   207 Birchard, Sydney    10 Unattached                     11-05.00  
  8   209 Gungas, Alexandra   10 Unattached                     10-05.00  
  9   206 Birchard, Lenna      8 Unattached                      6-06.00  
 
Event 16  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   220 Ray, Seth           18 Unattached                     19-04.50  
  1   237 Brewer, Patrick     14 Unattached                     15-04.00  
  2   200 Nightingale, Conno  13 Unattached                     16-05.00  
  3   201 Weisman, Renner     13 Unattached                     13-01.00  
  4   245 Depen, Chase        11 Unattached                     11-06.00  
  5   167 Rotelli, Ezo         7 Unattached                     11-03.00  
  6   204 Frontino, James     67 Unattached                     10-10.00  
  7   233 Haught, Layne       10 Unattached                     10-06.00  
  8   172 Erfort, Jimmy        9 Unattached                      9-10.00  
  9   246 Depew, Alex         10 Unattached                      9-04.00  
 10   235 Ronan, Colin         5 Unattached                      7-06.00  
 11   216 Ronan, Matt          6 Unattached                      5-07.00  
 
Event 17  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   238 Brewer, Corrin      12 Unattached                     28-07.00  
  2   215 Rohan, Jennalee     13 Unattached                     26-07.00  
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   200 Nightingale, Conno  13 Unattached                     34-04.00  
  2   237 Brewer, Patrick     14 Unattached                     31-07.00  
  3   201 Weisman, Renner     13 Unattached                     27-08.00  
 
Event 19  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  3   215 Rohan, Jennalee     13 Unattached                     22-09.00  
  3   214 Zukas, Donna        61 Unattached                     22-09.00  
  5   175 Orr, Avery           9 Unattached                     14-08.00  
 
Event 19  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   181 Tinsman, Tom        64 Unattached                     32-04.00  
  2   228 Ruslewicz, Albert   64 Unattached                     26-05.00  
  6   216 Ronan, Matt          6 Unattached                      5-10.00