Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/28/2017 06:13 PM
            2017 Midwest Indoor Invtional - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017             
                                SPIRE Institute                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Indoor Pentathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh                       3689  
  2       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini            3322       3578  
  3       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini            2361       2852  
  4       Barber, Audrey         West Virgini            2916       2732  
  5       Cornell, Kathleen      Charleston (            2000       1865  
  6       Fiore, Holly           Alfred State            2295       1773  
  7       Corpuz, Jeanette       Charleston (            1900       1556  
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh              8.71   2    971
  2       Outman, Maddy          Team Ohio /               8.90   2    931
  3       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini              9.13   2    883
  4       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini              9.53   1    802
  5       Barber, Audrey         West Virgini             10.25   1    666
  6       Corpuz, Jeanette       Charleston (             10.69   2    589
  7       Cornell, Kathleen      Charleston (             10.99   1    538
  8       Fiore, Holly           Alfred State             11.16   2    511
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini             1.66m     806
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh             1.63m     771
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Barber, Audrey         West Virgini             1.45m     566
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini             1.42m     534
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5       Cornell, Kathleen      Charleston (             1.30m     409
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Fiore, Holly           Alfred State             1.24m     350
     1.21 1.24 1.27 
        O    O  XXX 
 --       Corpuz, Jeanette       Charleston (                NH  
     1.21 
      XXX 
 --       Thomas, Brooke         Charleston (                NH  
     1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    X 
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini            11.08m     600
      10.67m  FOUL  11.08m            
  2       Outman, Maddy          Team Ohio /             10.12m     537
      10.10m  10.12m  PASS            
  3       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini             9.72m     511
      FOUL  9.64m  9.72m            
  4       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh             9.49m     496
      9.36m  9.43m  9.49m            
  5       Barber, Audrey         West Virgini             9.32m     485
      9.04m  9.32m  8.97m            
  6       Fiore, Holly           Alfred State             8.40m     425
      8.25m  7.60m  8.40m            
  7       Cornell, Kathleen      Charleston (             8.04m     402
      8.04m  7.64m  7.57m            
  8       Corpuz, Jeanette       Charleston (             6.52m     304
      FOUL  6.21m  6.52m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh             5.79m     786
      5.54m  5.79m  5.76m            
  2       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini             5.24m     626
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3       Outman, Maddy          Team Ohio /              4.74m     490
      4.74m  PASS  4.72m            
  4       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini             4.73m     487
      4.73m  4.54m  FOUL            
  5       Barber, Audrey         West Virgini             4.72m     485
      4.61m  4.72m  4.72m            
  6       Cornell, Kathleen      Charleston (             4.32m     384
      4.32m  3.95m  4.31m            
  7       Corpuz, Jeanette       Charleston (             3.97m     301
      3.93m  FOUL  3.97m            
  8       Fiore, Holly           Alfred State             3.55m     210
      3.22m  3.30m  3.55m            
 
Event 1  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Perry, Janelle         Ursuline (Oh           2:32.25     665
  2       Cvechko, Lauren        West Virgini           2:32.39     663
  3       Barber, Audrey         West Virgini           2:43.85     530
  4       Lynn, Jordan           West Virgini           2:44.86     518
  5       Corpuz, Jeanette       Charleston (           3:00.30     362
  6       Fiore, Holly           Alfred State           3:10.12     277
  7       Cornell, Kathleen      Charleston (           3:30.90     132
 
Event 2  Men Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Holzmuller, Maximi     Cardinal Str            6840       4776  
  2       Roy, Chris             Charleston (            3101       3465  
  3       Ruebenstahl, Andre     Alfred State            3000       3311  
  4       Brown, Alex            Alfred State            3289       3301  
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Roy, Chris             Charleston (              7.45     729
  2       Holzmuller, Maximi     Cardinal Str              7.55     697
  3       Brown, Alex            Alfred State              7.85     604
  4       Ruebenstahl, Andre     Alfred State              8.12     525
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Holzmuller, Maximi     Cardinal Str             6.33m     659
      6.15m  6.33m  6.30m            
  2       Ruebenstahl, Andre     Alfred State             5.22m     425
      5.07m  5.11m  5.22m            
  2       Roy, Chris             Charleston (             5.22m     425
      5.22m  3.89m  5.09m            
  4       Brown, Alex            Alfred State             5.10m     402
      5.10m  5.02m  4.94m            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Holzmuller, Maximi     Cardinal Str            11.15m     555
      9.90m  11.15m  10.75m            
  2       Roy, Chris             Charleston (             8.71m     408
      8.28m  8.34m  8.71m            
  3       Brown, Alex            Alfred State             7.75m     352
      FOUL  7.54m  7.75m            
  4       Ruebenstahl, Andre     Alfred State             6.63m     286
      6.25m  6.63m  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Holzmuller, Maximi     Cardinal Str             1.80m     627
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O    P   OP    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Ruebenstahl, Andre     Alfred State             1.71m     552
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        O    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Roy, Chris             Charleston (             1.62m     480
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Brown, Alex            Alfred State             1.62m     480
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Holzmuller, Maximi     Cardinal Str              8.96     755
  2       Brown, Alex            Alfred State             10.66     423
  3       Ruebenstahl, Andre     Alfred State             10.76     407
  4       Roy, Chris             Charleston (             11.13     348
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Holzmuller, Maximi     Cardinal Str             4.10m     645
     2.40 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Ruebenstahl, Andre     Alfred State             3.80m     562
     2.20 2.40 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Brown, Alex            Alfred State             3.30m     431
     2.20 2.40 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Roy, Chris             Charleston (             3.00m     357
     2.20 2.40 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    O   XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Holzmuller, Maximi     Cardinal Str           2:43.23     838
  2       Roy, Chris             Charleston (           2:54.57     718
  3       Brown, Alex            Alfred State           3:05.78     609
  4       Ruebenstahl, Andre     Alfred State           3:11.74     554
 
Event 3  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 California (Pa.)  'A'                            12:10.00   11:59.48  
     1) Friend, Julie                   2) Ricciuti, Emilia               
     3) Reinbold, Jaclyn                4) Hill, Summer                   
  2 Point Park  'A'                                  12:27.00   12:12.86  
     1) Guarnaccia, Katie               2) Olugbakinro, Olukemi           
     3) Celich, Taylor                  4) Shields, Anna                  
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                     12:20.00   12:20.27  
     1) Basla, Juliana                  2) Seiders, Hannah                
     3) Bova, Sydney                    4) Russell, Sylvia                
  4 Allegheny  'A'                                   12:32.78   12:27.63  
     1) Guillaume, Sarah Jane           2) Lemons, Noelle                 
     3) Cantlay, Margaret               4) Forner, Emily                  
  5 Mount Union  'A'                                 12:20.00   12:31.65  
     1) Vance, Katie                    2) Beuck, Toni                    
     3) Mason, Sarah                    4) Reigle, Hilary                 
  6 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                             12:10.00   12:34.20  
     1) Furr, Jenna                     2) Burch, Alex                    
     3) Arnott, Alex                    4) Chambers, Kelsey               
  7 Buffalo  'B'                                     12:30.00   12:41.78  
     1) LaTuso, Meghan                  2) Thompson, Christal             
     3) Stella, Carlye                  4) Mirchin, Sami                  
  8 Shawnee State  'A'                               12:30.30   12:54.33  
     1) Smith, Brooke                   2) Hackworth, Ashley              
     3) Taylor, Alyssa                  4) Ashton, Megan                  
  9 Wheeling Jesuit  'B'                             12:30.00   13:00.52  
     1) Nolder, Felicity                2) Trott, Natasha                 
     3) Scheffel, Lindsay               4) Workman, Kaitlyn               
 10 Buffalo  'C'                                     12:40.00   13:08.33  
     1) Rusch, Caroline                 2) Colello, Brianna               
     3) Hull, Juliet                    4) Reyes, Jasmin                  
 11 Clarion  'A'                                     12:45.00   13:14.72  
     1) Leidy, Breanna                  2) Cloud, Tatiana                 
     3) Tarr, Danielle                  4) Snyder, Maria                  
 12 Shenandoah  'A'                                  12:30.00   13:25.25  
     1) Caljean, Alexandria             2) Mack, Delia                    
     3) Mann, Sarah                     4) Shrader, Shelby                
 13 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                           13:35.93   13:39.69  
     1) Baierl, Paige                   2) Hruvosky, Andi                 
     3) Simpson, Megan                  4) Schrantz, Kaitland             
 14 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                           14:15.00   14:29.51  
     1) Harmon, Kayla                   2) McClintic, Lindsey             
     3) Sklioutovskaya-Lopez, Kristiana 4) Goins, Katelyn                 
 
Event 4  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lake Erie  'A'                                   10:10.58   10:11.21  
     1) Pritchard, Jordan               2) Elson, Joseph                  
     3) Horning, Vince                  4) Graham, Dalton                 
  2 Walsh  'A'                                       10:10.07   10:12.40  
     1) Kernell, Jacob                  2) Kortze, Sherman                
     3) Yoder, Solomon                  4) Caniford, Jacob                
  3 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                            10:20.00   10:15.06  
     1) Ottolini, Josiah                2) Coatsworth, Michael            
     3) Bellomo, Aaron                  4) Pease, Keith                   
  4 Shawnee State  'A'                               10:16.10   10:21.40  
     1) Farmer, Seth                    2) McAfee, Nicholas               
     3) Blain, Parker                   4) Ross, Adrian                   
  5 Allegheny  'A'                                   10:25.00   10:22.37  
     1) Hughes, John                    2) Baugh, Allen                   
     3) Baronner, Brad                  4) Smith, Carter                  
  6 Malone  'A'                                      10:28.00   10:34.79  
     1) Strausbaugh, Lorne              2) Harroun, Tyler                 
     3) Carmany, Dan                    4) McCartney, George              
  7 Central State  'A'                               11:37.45   10:44.07  
     1) Weems, Devin                    2) Wilson, Baron                  
     3) Perrin, Kamren                  4) Birgen, Emmanuel               
  8 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                             10:35.00   10:51.73  
     1) Rich, Devin                     2) Ebert, Austin                  
     3) Gibson, Cameron                 4) Henley, Jake                   
  9 Geneva  'A'                                      11:02.70   10:53.25  
     1) Daigneault, Micah               2) Ebersole, Levi                 
     3) Domenic, Andrew                 4) Smith, Clay                    
 10 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                           10:33.41   10:58.51  
     1) Whitehair, Jordan               2) Marcum, Zack                   
     3) Brown, Stephen                  4) Mumford, Liam                  
 11 Cardinal Stritch  'A'                            10:45.00   10:58.82  
     1) Garcia, Daniel                  2) Simpson, Darryl                
     3) Namous, Jamal                   4) Cairo, Jacob                   
 12 Cardinal Stritch  'B'                            10:45.00   10:58.94  
     1) Kiptum, Jonathan                2) Miller, Phoenix                
     3) Mack, Supervoid                 4) Kassner, Logan                 
 13 Wheeling Jesuit  'B'                             10:35.00   11:00.92  
     1) Zorick, Austen                  2) McCaskill, Marcel              
     3) Turner, Dalton                  4) Radabaugh, Colin               
 14 Westminster (Pa.)  'A'                           11:28.46   11:02.58  
     1) Christopher, Neil               2) Hilbert, CJ                    
     3) McFall, Josh                    4) Slagle, Matt                   
 15 Charleston (W.V.)  'B'                           11:25.00   11:19.37  
     1) Kennedy, Nick                   2) Burnham, Chris                 
     3) Tropeck, Cody                   4) Barnhart, Trenton              
 16 Alfred State  'A'                                11:13.11   11:53.58  
     1) Girard, Michael                 2) Henry, Nku                     
     3) Demberg, Austin                 4) Hulbert, Eric                  
 
Event 5  Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Nutter, Kelsi          Cleveland El        17:15.00   17:12.03   1 
  2       Weiler, Liz            Cleveland El        17:05.00   17:17.76   1 
  3       Frantz, Cassandra      Unattached          18:00.00   17:45.01   1 
  4       Barich, Rachel         Buffalo             17:50.00   17:57.83   1 
  5       Molloy, Charlotte      Buffalo             17:50.00   17:58.11   1 
  6       Fisher, Dianne         Unattached          17:45.00   18:03.07   1 
  7       Kiley, Erin            John Carroll        17:49.25   18:06.44   1 
  8       Sandersonn, Jenny      Columbus Run        18:04.00   18:12.52   1 
  9       Reyda, Lauren          Buffalo             17:50.00   18:22.61   1 
 10       Havranek, Anna         Shawnee Stat        17:52.39   18:30.99   1 
 11       Spencer, Kate          Shawnee Stat        18:50.00   18:47.13   1 
 12       Coy, Brianna           Walsh               18:30.00   18:51.62   1 
 13       Moomaw, Erin           Malone              19:01.94   18:52.74   2 
 14       Reigle, Hannah         Mount Union         18:45.72   18:54.10   1 
 15       Pohl, Audrey           Madonna             18:54.00   18:57.11   1 
 16       Johnston, Joanna       West Virgini        18:55.98   19:03.15   1 
 17       Gornik, Lauren         John Carroll        18:51.31   19:04.05   1 
 18       Murtha, Jenny          Point Park          19:00.00   19:11.13   2 
 19       Jaskowak, Catherin     Saint Franci        19:28.00   19:15.46   2 
 20       Greb, Megan            Madonna             18:41.22   19:24.26   1 
 21       Donia, Taylor          Clarion             19:30.00   19:24.42   2 
 22       Fiaschetti, Madiso     Saint Franci        19:38.21   19:25.24   2 
 23       Carson, Moriah         Marietta            19:20.00   19:25.79   2 
 24       Reagle, Jessica        Madonna             19:25.00   19:28.70   2 
 25       Culberg, Caitlin       Ohio Wesleya        19:03.22   19:36.44   2 
 26       Simmons, Jennifer      Geneva              20:30.00   19:44.54   2 
 27       Beisel, Catherine      Lake Erie           20:06.54   19:48.93   2 
 28       Brennan, Kayla         Saint Franci        20:21.00   19:52.21   2 
 29       Gumbita, Miranda       Ohio Wesleya        19:14.78   19:57.28   2 
 30       Wentworth, Rachel      Malone              18:40.00   20:02.68   1 
 31       Bobnar, Kayce          Clarion             19:06.71   20:09.60   2 
 32       Jameson, Madelline     Geneva              20:30.00   20:19.05   2 
 33       Risley, Dana           Malone                         20:31.56   2 
 34       Ethridge, Emily        Geneva              20:45.00   21:31.97   2 
 35       JepChirchir, Daisy     Central Stat                   26:11.64   2 
 
Event 6  Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Floyd, Tony            Madonna             15:15.00   14:58.22   1 
  2       Schlabig, Jack         Crc Elite           15:10.00   15:06.05   1 
  3       Lehotay, Ben           Walsh               14:53.39   15:13.01   1 
  4       Sopchak, Adam          Mount Union         15:25.20   15:13.98   1 
  5       Schaub, Noah           Unat-Bowling        15:11.10   15:24.53   1 
  6       Maroni, Justin         Walsh               15:27.03   15:28.28   1 
  7       Cardamone, Benjami     Unat-Buffalo        15:10.00   15:31.35   1 
  8       Cortelletti, Brett     Malone              15:30.00   15:33.28   1 
  9       Martin, Ross           John Carroll        15:47.25   15:33.78   1 
 10       Wirick, Spencer        Walsh               15:30.00   15:34.23   1 
 11       Hilverding, Sean       Point Park          15:47.20   15:34.97   1 
 12       Hadley, Nathan         Walsh               15:35.00   15:37.82   1 
 13       Watson, Matt           Roberts Wesl        15:45.00   15:38.91   1 
 14       Casto, Jake            Charleston (        15:50.00   15:41.07   1 
 15       Hallgarth, Matt        John Carroll        15:50.12   15:43.73   1 
 16       Richter, Ethan         Shawnee Stat        15:08.00   15:46.74   1 
 17       Marino, Nick           Walsh               15:45.99   15:47.37   1 
 18       Phipps III, Gordon     Saint Franci        17:09.00   15:49.05   2 
 19       Ellis, Caleb           Unattached          15:40.00   15:49.06   1 
 20       Gibson, Devin          Madonna             15:54.74   15:51.27   2 
 21       Louzy, P.J.            Unattached          15:54.40   15:52.48   2 
 22       Reimund, Alexander     Walsh               15:52.92   15:53.76   2 
 23       White, Jimmy           John Carroll        15:52.58   16:03.81   2 
 24       McClung, Josh          Charleston (        15:51.67   16:21.27   2 
 25       Frame, Daniel          Ohio Wesleya        15:59.26   16:27.41   2 
 26       Thomas, Matt           John Carroll        16:13.33   16:28.92   2 
 27       Wiler, Shawn           Mercyhurst U        15:59.00   16:33.84   2 
 28       Thorne, Josh           Mount Union         15:47.21   16:41.00   1 
 29       Niehart, Zeke          Malone                         16:42.60   2 
 30       Racine, Brandon        Geneva              16:45.00   16:51.89   2 
 31       Calleja, Bradley       Point Park          16:45.00   16:58.55   2 
 32       Gray, Brian            Charleston (        16:55.00   17:24.24   2 
 33       Glaub, Kyle            Alfred State        17:18.87   18:24.92   2 
 --       Allen, Maxwell         Charleston (        16:15.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 7  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       9:50.00    9:55.18  
     1) Harrison, Emma                  2) Vilasuso, Zoey                 
     3) Beach, Lexi                     4) Englund, Rachael               
  2 Shawnee State  'A'                                9:26.94   10:03.29  
     1) Smith, Brooke                   2) Krause, Lindsey                
     3) Taylor, Alyssa                  4) Ashton, Megan                  
  3 Clarion  'A'                                     10:00.00   10:14.44  
     1) Tarr, Danielle                  2) Brumbaugh, Rikki               
     3) Snyder, Maria                   4) Leidy, Breanna                 
  4 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                           10:26.85   11:04.54  
     1) Mossor, Cami                    2) Chambers, Sheena               
     3) Hall, Stacie                    4) Amick, Shanley                 
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                 9:56.20   11:22.63  
     1) Healy, Kelly                    2) Brigman, Emily                 
     3) Ryan, Cassandra                 4) Butlak, Elizabeth              
 
Event 8  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Point Park  'A'                                   7:55.00    8:00.92  
     1) Bennett, Andre                  2) Partika, Bryan                 
     3) Stephens, Xavier                4) Marrow, Desmond                
  2 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       8:05.00    8:01.41  
     1) Westfall, Craig                 2) Frailey, Ian                   
     3) Robinson, Isaiah                4) Hayes, Austin                  
  3 Madonna  'A'                                      8:12.52    8:02.13  
     1) Andrew, Bambach                 2) Mercier, Joey                  
     3) Cohan, Matthew                  4) Popyk, Vincent                 
  4 McMaster  'A'                                     7:58.00    8:08.51  
     1) Thomas, Rhys                    2) Charbonneau, Luke              
     3) Yaeger, Luke                    4) MacGillivray, Christian        
  5 Alfred State  'A'                                 8:30.17    9:22.68  
     1) Marcin, Mitchell                2) Boyce-Wright, Caleb            
     3) Conner, Matt                    4) Stiles, Trevor                 
 
Event 9  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Presley, Alex          Unat-Wheelin          17.50m     17.71m  
      16.42m  17.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2       Monta, Lawson          Marietta              15.82m     16.71m  
      14.01m  14.68m  15.59m  15.38m  15.49m  16.71m
  3       Little, Shamsiddin     Saint Franci          16.60m     16.03m  
      FOUL  16.03m  FOUL  16.02m  FOUL  15.67m
  4       Ollio, JJ              Slippery Roc          16.30m     15.13m  
      14.13m  15.03m  13.48m  13.37m  13.23m  15.13m
  5       Williams, Kurtis       Allegheny             14.59m     15.02m  
      13.74m  14.23m  FOUL  FOUL  15.02m  14.34m
  6       Sherman, Sean          Mount Union           15.01m     14.51m  
      14.30m  14.32m  14.51m  12.88m  13.88m  13.68m
  7       Elliott, Aaron         Charleston (          14.64m     14.38m  
      FOUL  13.11m  14.11m  14.31m  14.38m  13.86m
  8       Bost, J.J.             John Carroll          14.54m     14.16m  
      FOUL  12.37m  14.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Taylor, Duke           Malone                14.00m     14.10m  
      14.10m  FOUL  13.54m  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL
 10       Ross, Benjamin         Saint Franci          13.10m     14.02m  
      12.69m  13.98m  14.02m            
 11       Prethus, Anders        Alfred State          13.79m    J14.02m  
      13.93m  13.59m  14.02m            
 12       Fitchet, Matt          Mount Union           13.88m     13.93m  
      13.93m  FOUL  13.58m            
 13       Aikins, Austin         Mount Union           13.93m     13.80m  
      12.43m  13.80m  13.39m            
 14       Rippeto, Dylan         West Virgini          14.43m     13.61m  
      13.13m  13.61m  FOUL           
 15       Johnson, Isaac         West Virgini          14.59m     13.59m  
      13.59m  FOUL  13.36m         
 16       Williams, Max          Mount Union           13.16m     13.46m  
      13.34m  13.46m  FOUL            
 17       Calhoun, Seth          Mount Union           13.21m     13.43m  
      13.43m  13.03m  13.11m            
 18       Filp, Andrew           Mount Union           14.00m     13.32m  
      13.13m  13.32m  13.32m            
 19       Barnby, Guy            Notre Dame (          13.59m     13.19m  
      13.05m  13.19m  13.16m            
 20       Brogan, Connor         Mount Union           13.20m     13.14m  
      FOUL  13.14m  12.41m            
 21       Eye, Alex              West Virgini          12.96m     13.09m  
      12.31m  12.63m  13.09m            
 22       Misiak, Mike           Madonna               13.06m     12.71m  
      12.49m  FOUL  12.71m            
 23       Walz, Mason            Mount Union           13.30m     12.38m  
      FOUL  11.87m  12.38m            
 24       Tevrow, Barry          Allegheny             13.25m     12.37m  
      12.14m  FOUL  12.37m            
 25       Volpe, James           Charleston (          11.74m     11.99m  
      11.86m  11.99m  FOUL            
 26       Waldon, John           Ohio Wesleya          13.26m     11.80m  
      11.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 27       Barringer, Isaac       Geneva                12.63m     11.66m  
      11.66m  11.54m  FOUL            
 28       Koza, Gerald           California (          12.08m     11.50m  
      11.50m  11.48m  FOUL            
 29       Vuono, Nick            John Carroll          11.82m     11.48m  
      11.13m  FOUL  11.48m            
 30       Gamble, Blake          Westminster           12.18m     11.34m  
      10.82m  11.34m  10.88m            
 31       Kittle, Dalton         West Virgini          11.98m     11.21m  
      10.94m  FOUL  11.21m            
 32       Jendrejewski, Robe     Westminster           11.11m     11.05m  
      10.32m  10.24m  11.05m            
 33       Callahan, Chance       Point Park            10.37m     10.98m  
      10.98m  10.57m  10.38m            
 34       Davis, Brendon         Central Stat          10.60m     10.87m  
      10.87m  FOUL  9.10m            
 35       Marshall, Bradley      Alfred State           9.61m     10.29m  
      9.81m  10.29m  10.27m            
 36       Reznik, Justin         Ohio Wesleya           9.45m     10.09m  
      9.93m  9.81m  10.09m            
 37       Christianson, Bren     Cardinal Str          10.50m      9.95m  
      9.95m  FOUL  9.88m           
 38       Ruffin, Jared          Marietta              10.34m      9.45m  
      9.45m  FOUL  FOUL            
 39       Colcombe, Dylan        Slippery Roc           9.65m      9.37m  
      9.37m  FOUL  8.06m            
 40       McFarland, Ryan        Alfred State           9.37m      9.18m  
      8.59m  9.18m  8.76m            
 41       Globke, Seth           Madonna                9.10m      9.13m  
      7.21m  9.13m  9.01m            
 42       Chapman, Bryce         Alfred State           8.83m      8.98m  
      8.18m  8.98m  8.76m            
 43       Dean, Jayson           Point Park             8.68m      8.46m  
      8.46m  FOUL  7.80m            
 
Event 10  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Krivoniak, April       Robert Morri          14.06m     13.41m  
      13.41m  11.67m  11.38m  12.51m  12.93m  12.98m
  2       Campbell, Hayley       Wheeling Jes          13.42m     13.06m  
      12.35m  13.06m  FOUL  12.50m  12.82m  FOUL
  3       Schultz, Gabby         Edinboro              14.09m     12.99m  
      FOUL  12.77m  12.70m  12.96m  12.99m  12.94m
  4       Johnson, Brenda        Lake Erie             13.01m     12.54m  
      12.04m  11.49m  12.54m  11.88m  11.56m  11.67m
  5       Torres, Alba           Wheeling Jes          12.35m     12.47m  
      12.47m  11.98m  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Frengel, Anna          Slippery Roc          13.05m     12.46m  
      12.14m  12.46m  12.07m  11.91m  12.32m  12.21m
  7       Christner, Miranda     Unat-Wheelin          12.78m     12.32m  
      11.35m  11.77m  12.32m  12.23m  12.17m  11.85m
  8       Steuer, Kari           Clarion               13.00m     12.30m  
      12.23m  12.30m  12.20m  FOUL  12.19m  12.06m
  9       Damiano, Selena        Saint Franci          12.51m     11.84m  
      11.52m  11.67m  11.84m  11.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Landrum, Angela        Ohio Wesleya          11.07m     11.59m  
      FOUL  10.25m  11.59m            
 11       Mamonis, Linley        Mount Union           12.83m     11.57m  
      11.52m  11.57m  FOUL            
 12       Yale, Kelci            Slippery Roc          12.36m     11.52m  
      11.30m  11.52m  FOUL           
 13       Crowe, Quinn           Mount Union           12.01m     11.49m  
      11.49m  11.37m  11.25m            
 14       Seaburn, Samantha      Edinboro              11.23m     11.42m  
      FOUL  10.20m  11.42m            
 15       Fruchey, Aubrey        Mount Union           11.76m     11.24m  
      FOUL  10.38m  11.24m            
 16       Winters, Emily         Wheeling Jes          12.35m     11.17m  
      10.63m  10.85m  11.17m            
 17       Good, Amber            Mount Union           10.84m     11.16m  
      11.16m  10.71m  10.89m            
 18       Boody, Rachel          Robert Morri          11.37m     11.12m  
      11.12m  11.10m  10.97m            
 19       Broach, Kathryn        Edinboro              11.50m     11.03m  
      10.43m  10.96m  11.03m            
 20       Black, Samantha        Robert Morri          12.15m     10.89m  
      10.89m  FOUL  10.62m            
 21       O'Neal, Anna           Roberts Wesl          10.71m     10.85m  
      FOUL  10.85m  10.03m            
 22       Widina, Morgan         Westminster           11.47m     10.78m  
      10.78m  10.00m  FOUL            
 23       Dibert, Rachel         Saint Franci          10.77m     10.74m  
      10.74m  10.61m  10.65m            
 24       Brest, Katie           Clarion               12.00m     10.66m  
      10.39m  FOUL  10.66m            
 25       Mosi, Krista           Clarion               10.59m     10.58m  
      10.08m  10.52m  10.58m            
 26       Fleming, Elizabeth     Wheeling Jes          11.50m     10.36m  
      10.36m  FOUL  10.08m            
 27       Tanner, Che            Malone                10.90m     10.31m  
      10.31m  9.84m  9.46m            
 28       Daley, kiana           Point Park            11.40m    J10.31m  
      9.53m  8.97m  10.31m            
 29       Kachmarek, Aiyana      West Virgini          10.96m     10.28m  
      FOUL  10.28m  FOUL            
 30       Richenberg, Rachel     Mount Union           10.20m     10.12m  
      9.92m  10.10m  10.12m            
 31       Anderson, Sabrina      Slippery Roc          11.58m    J10.12m  
      10.12m  9.58m  10.00m            
 32       Haggerty, Madison      Ohio Wesleya          10.75m     10.04m  
      8.81m  10.04m  9.75m            
 33       McGrady, Danyelle      Shenandoah            11.22m      9.97m  
      9.83m  9.97m  9.96m            
 34       Weaver, Gretchen       Ohio Wesleya          10.05m      9.93m  
      9.57m  9.93m  FOUL            
 35       Murray, Summer         Clarion               10.54m      9.90m  
      9.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 36       Way, Abby              Slippery Roc          10.42m      9.82m  
      9.55m  9.82m  FOUL            
 37       Chavez, Marie          Cardinal Str           9.33m      9.78m  
      FOUL  9.78m  9.78m            
 38       Keane, Kaelyn          Slippery Roc          10.31m      9.61m  
      9.61m  8.93m  9.54m            
 39       Sprando, Vanessa       Point Park            10.25m      9.57m  
      8.87m  9.57m  9.55m            
 40       Palski, Kati           Slippery Roc           9.18m      9.56m  
      9.18m  9.56m  9.41m            
 41       King, Kasinda          West Virgini           9.80m      9.53m  
      9.53m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42       Parsons, Neely         Edinboro              10.00m      9.50m  
      9.33m  9.11m  9.50m            
 43       Carter, Baileigh       Slippery Roc           9.85m      9.27m  
      8.70m  9.27m  9.11m            
 44       Gluvna, Abby           Clarion               10.04m      9.23m  
      FOUL  9.11m  9.23m            
 45       O'Neil, Destanee       Mount Union            8.51m      9.17m  
      9.17m  8.78m  8.56m            
 46       Miller, Kendall        Roberts Wesl           8.86m      9.16m  
      9.16m  7.98m  8.68m            
 47       Sero, Leah             Point Park             9.46m      9.13m  
      9.13m  8.12m  FOUL            
 48       Rodgers, Antta'Nan     Notre Dame (           9.17m      9.01m  
      9.01m  7.83m  8.91m            
 49       Tower, Samantha        Westminster                       8.77m  
      8.18m  8.15m  8.77m            
 50       Hinish, Kadin          Slippery Roc           8.87m      8.73m  
      8.73m  8.45m  8.49m            
 51       Wolf, Danielle         Clarion                9.19m      8.54m  
      7.96m  8.54m  FOUL            
 52       Huebner, Shelby        Chatham                8.50m      8.30m  
      6.88m  7.26m  8.30m            
 53       Morin, Alyssa          Ohio Wesleya           9.33m      7.81m  
      7.61m  7.81m  FOUL            
 54       Petrosoniak, Aliss     California (           8.07m      7.80m  
      7.31m  6.78m  7.80m            
 55       Haddad, Samantha       Madonna                7.13m      7.30m  
      7.30m  6.85m  FOUL            
 56       Furrowh, Dominique     Point Park             7.66m      7.20m  
      FOUL  7.20m  7.08m            
 
Event 11  Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Boody, Rachel          Robert Morri          15.61m     16.17m  
      16.17m  15.67m  15.75m            
  2       Campbell, Hayley       Wheeling Jes          16.00m     15.93m  
      15.49m  15.93m  15.90m            
  3       Caslin, Aubri          Allegheny             15.40m     15.39m  
      14.51m  15.39m  FOUL            
  4       McGrady, Danyelle      Shenandoah            15.84m     15.34m  
      FOUL  15.34m  FOUL            
  5       Berish, Courtney       Mount Union           15.57m     15.19m  
      15.05m  15.19m  FOUL            
  6       Black, Samantha        Robert Morri          15.21m     14.89m  
      14.43m  14.30m  14.89m            
  7       Shimko, Kristen        Wheeling Jes          14.60m     14.66m  
      14.01m  14.20m  14.66m            
  8       Fleming, Elizabeth     Wheeling Jes          14.05m     14.63m  
      12.50m  FOUL  14.63m            
  9       Dickerson, Lauren      Wheeling Jes          14.50m     14.62m  
      13.40m  14.62m  FOUL            
 10       Johnson, Alexis        John Carroll          12.63m     14.38m  
      12.46m  12.71m  14.38m            
 11       Von Dolln, Sara        Allegheny             13.00m     14.31m  
      13.48m  13.86m  14.31m            
 12       Damiano, Selena        Saint Franci          14.10m     14.04m  
      14.04m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13       Schultz, Gabby         Edinboro              15.68m     13.99m  
      13.08m  13.99m  13.60m            
 14       Dibert, Rachel         Saint Franci          12.40m     13.52m  
      13.52m  12.24m  FOUL            
 15       Yale, Kelci            Slippery Roc          13.59m     13.31m  
      FOUL  13.16m  13.31m            
 16       Fruchey, Aubrey        Mount Union           13.72m     13.24m  
      13.24m  12.73m  FOUL            
 17       Bemis, Bridget         Wheeling Jes          12.07m    J13.24m  
      11.57m  13.24m  FOUL            
 18       Landrum, Angela        Ohio Wesleya          12.93m     13.18m  
      13.08m  13.18m  12.72m            
 19       Frengel, Anna          Slippery Roc          13.14m     12.97m  
      12.56m  12.97m  FOUL            
 20       Brest, Katie           Clarion               12.51m     12.95m  
      12.95m  12.44m  FOUL            
 21       Torres, Alba           Wheeling Jes          13.75m     12.91m  
      12.06m  FOUL  12.91m            
 22       Seaburn, Samantha      Edinboro              12.89m     12.87m  
      FOUL  12.53m  12.87m            
 23       Brehm-Gutting, Han     Lake Erie             13.81m     12.80m  
      12.22m  12.47m  12.80m            
 24       Winters, Emily         Wheeling Jes          13.34m     12.65m  
      10.72m  11.65m  12.65m            
 25       Haggerty, Madison      Ohio Wesleya          12.57m     12.11m  
      11.70m  11.42m  12.11m            
 26       King, Kasinda          West Virgini          11.77m     11.86m  
      11.60m  11.36m  11.86m            
 27       Hildebrand, Michel     Saint Franci          11.79m     11.82m  
      FOUL  11.82m  FOUL            
 28       Chavez, Marie          Cardinal Str          10.29m     11.72m  
      FOUL  11.72m  11.08m            
 29       McMahon, Caroline      Slippery Roc          12.16m     11.69m  
      FOUL  11.69m  10.90m            
 30       O'Neil, Destanee       Mount Union            9.89m     11.62m  
      10.47m  11.09m  11.62m            
 31       Parsons, Neely         Edinboro              12.25m    J11.62m  
      11.62m  FOUL  FOUL            
 32       Way, Abby              Slippery Roc          12.21m     11.61m  
      11.12m  11.60m  11.61m            
 33       O'Neal, Anna           Roberts Wesl          11.62m     11.60m  
      11.60m  11.30m  FOUL            
 34       Murray, Summer         Clarion               12.58m     11.47m  
      11.47m  FOUL  FOUL            
 35       Richenberg, Rachel     Mount Union           11.70m     11.45m  
      11.45m  11.44m  11.33m            
 36       Miller, Mikenna        John Carroll          11.39m     11.01m  
      11.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 37       Pagan, Lauren          Lake Erie             11.30m     10.79m  
      FOUL  9.69m  10.79m            
 38       Broach, Kathryn        Edinboro              11.50m     10.78m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m            
 39       Palski, Kati           Slippery Roc          10.60m     10.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.44m            
 40       Tanner, Che            Malone                11.25m     10.34m  
      10.34m  FOUL  8.07m            
 41       Krivoniak, April       Robert Morri          11.45m     10.32m  
      10.32m  FOUL  FOUL            
 42       Lash, Sarah            Saint Franci          10.48m      9.51m  
      9.48m  9.51m  FOUL            
 43       Miller, Kendall        Roberts Wesl           9.24m      9.48m  
      9.47m  9.35m  9.48m            
 44       Kachmarek, Aiyana      West Virgini           7.38m      9.03m  
      9.03m  FOUL  FOUL            
 45       Orzechowski, Rache     Westminster           10.26m      8.62m  
      8.62m  FOUL  8.62m            
 46       Haddad, Samantha       Madonna                7.48m      7.89m  
      7.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 47       Huebner, Shelby        Chatham                7.45m      7.65m  
      FOUL  7.65m  7.48m            
 --       Daley, kiana           Point Park            10.59m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Morin, Alyssa          Ohio Wesleya           9.72m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Widina, Morgan         Westminster           10.74m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Taylor, Duke           Malone                17.39m     18.92m  
      17.57m  18.05m  18.92m  FOUL  FOUL  18.36m
  2       Reinhardt, David       Slippery Roc          17.68m     17.55m  
      FOUL  17.11m  FOUL  FOUL  17.05m  17.55m
  3       Williams, Kurtis       Allegheny             15.32m     16.07m  
      FOUL  13.77m  16.07m  15.72m  FOUL  14.87m
  4       Miranda, Christian     Allegheny             15.82m     15.58m  
      15.25m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  15.06m  15.58m
  5       Ollio, JJ              Slippery Roc          16.19m     15.52m  
      FOUL  15.52m  14.93m  FOUL  15.28m  14.75m
  6       Monta, Lawson          Marietta              16.18m     15.31m  
      FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  FOUL  15.31m  FOUL
  7       Barringer, Isaac       Geneva                13.35m     14.60m  
      14.25m  FOUL  14.60m  13.15m  FOUL  13.76m
  8       Little, Shamsiddin     Saint Franci          13.94m     13.16m  
      FOUL  13.16m  13.05m  FOUL  13.03m  12.91m
  9       Rippeto, Dylan         West Virgini          11.34m     12.98m  
      11.89m  FOUL  12.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Ross, Benjamin         Saint Franci          13.77m     12.94m  
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL            
 11       Johnson, Isaac         West Virgini          13.23m     12.90m  
      12.90m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12       Gundlah, Adam          Mount Union           14.63m     12.56m  
      10.90m  FOUL  12.56m            
 13       Colby, Nick            John Carroll          14.21m     12.43m  
      FOUL  12.43m  FOUL            
 14       Koza, Gerald           California (          11.53m     12.34m  
      11.44m  12.34m  FOUL            
 15       Kittle, Dalton         West Virgini          12.94m    J12.34m  
      12.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16       Aikins, Austin         Mount Union           10.98m     11.84m  
      11.19m  11.84m  FOUL            
 17       Tevrow, Barry          Allegheny             10.79m     11.61m  
      11.61m  11.39m  FOUL            
 18       Cox, Hunter            Westminster            9.43m     11.24m  
      9.97m  9.95m  11.24m            
 19       Reznik, Justin         Ohio Wesleya          10.12m     11.03m  
      10.24m  11.03m  FOUL            
 20       Sanner, Chad           Malone                13.15m     10.96m  
      10.96m  FOUL  10.33m            
 21       Walz, Mason            Mount Union           10.29m     10.84m  
      10.51m  10.84m  10.53m            
 22       Ruffin, Jared          Marietta              10.14m     10.47m  
      10.13m  10.47m  10.06m            
 23       Christianson, Bren     Cardinal Str          11.34m      9.87m  
      9.87m  FOUL  9.86m            
 24       Misiak, Mike           Madonna               12.68m      8.88m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.88m            
 25       Globke, Seth           Madonna                9.20m      8.39m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.39m            
 --       Bost, J.J.             John Carroll          15.17m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Wickey, Jacob          Unattached            16.80m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Barnby, Guy            Notre Dame (          13.51m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Robinson, Cirrus       Ohio Wesleya           1.68m      1.68m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Harnish, Lilly         Robert Morri           1.68m      1.63m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Steele, Megan          Wheeling Jes           1.62m      1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Rodriguez, Yohanny     Saint Franci           1.55m     J1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Carmen, Danielle       Robert Morri           1.50m     J1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Hambrick, Morgan       Mount Union            1.49m     J1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Keller, Emily          Mount Union            1.50m     J1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Moore, Tiffany         Ohio Wesleya           1.62m     J1.58m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Button, Kristina       Roberts Wesl           1.60m      1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  9       Price, Joy             West Virgini           1.65m      1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  9       Smith, Carlee          Robert Morri           1.60m      1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O  XXX 
 12       Wilson, Jada           Indiana (Pa.           1.60m     J1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13       Nielsen, Hailey        Lake Erie              1.60m     J1.53m  
     1.48 1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14       Florio, Nicole         Robert Morri           1.55m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 14       Beckmann, Anja         West Virgini           1.55m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 14       Hollins, Kyhra         Central Stat           1.48m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 14       Lee, Nadia             Lake Erie              1.56m      1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
        O  XXX 
 18       Teter, Savannah        West Virgini           1.50m     J1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 18       Meckler, Erin          California (           1.52m     J1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 18       Jones, Ivanna          Robert Morri           1.55m     J1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 18       Troutman, Cheyenne     Slippery Roc           1.50m     J1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
       XO  XXX 
 22       Linn, Nikki            John Carroll           1.55m     J1.48m  
     1.48 1.53 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Broadus, Asia          Slippery Roc                         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --       Ireland, Keilah        Westminster            1.55m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --       Wood, Brielle          Alfred State           1.40m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --       Winston, Paxton        West Virgini           1.55m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --       Hanes, Alexis          Edinboro               1.55m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --       Greggs, Lauryn         Clarion                1.50m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --       Hall, Marie            Lake Erie              1.57m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --       Egan, Nicole           Saint Franci           1.50m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --       Knass, Kristen         Indiana (Pa.           1.48m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 --       Bannerman, Brianna     Charleston (           1.38m         NH  
     1.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 14  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Morales, Arnaldo       Unattached             2.15m      2.11m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 2.19 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Wukotich, Zack         Mount Union            2.10m      2.06m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Astin, Charles         Notre Dame (           2.06m      1.96m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Capitosti, John        Indiana (Pa.           1.90m     J1.96m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       McKnight, Nicholas     Saint Franci           1.99m     J1.96m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6       Snow, Hayden           John Carroll                      1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  6       Miller, Nicholas       Saint Franci           1.95m      1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXX 
  6       Mullings, Jamie        Notre Dame (           2.06m      1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXX 
  9       Thornton, Lance        Slippery Roc           1.98m     J1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10       Spence, Tobias         Unattached             1.95m     J1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11       Morris, Michael        Point Park             1.85m     J1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO   XO   XX 
 12       Fayad, Ricky           Indiana (Pa.           1.96m     J1.91m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13       Jones, Christian       Indiana (Pa.           1.98m      1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 13       Berry, Darius          Wheeling Jes           2.01m      1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 13       Livingston, Chad       California (                      1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
        O  XXX 
 16       Morgan, Aaron          California (           1.98m     J1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 17       Newman, Nate           Ohio Wesleya           1.97m     J1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Godfrey, Isaiah        Wheeling Jes           1.80m         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --       Fox, Adam              West Virgini           1.80m         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --       Stokes, Spencer        Alfred State           1.78m         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --       Zahnow, Tyler          Wheeling Jes           1.90m         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --       Hill, Elijah           Mount Union                          NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --       Armstrong, Seth        Slippery Roc                         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --       Woika, Joshua          Malone                               NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --       Quist, Robert          John Carroll                         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 --       Davis, Josiah          Slippery Roc           1.90m         NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Opening Height 2.92
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Shepherd, Cassidy      Westminster            3.80m      3.82m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 3.82 3.97 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2       Hall, Hailey           Westminster            3.55m      3.52m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Regan, Molly           Edinboro               3.55m      3.52m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Marshall, Madeline     Slippery Roc           3.35m     J3.52m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Darling, Maria         Slippery Roc           3.55m     J3.52m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6       Thurnherr, Taylor      Saint Franci           3.55m     J3.52m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 3.67 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7       Massa, Anna            Wheeling Jes           3.65m      3.37m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        P    O  XXX 
  8       McQuaide, Courtney     Slippery Roc           3.60m     J3.37m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9       Schuler, Julia         Slippery Roc           3.32m     J3.37m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9       Eisenbrown, Abbey      Mount Union            3.55m     J3.37m  
     3.22 3.37 3.52 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11       Myers, Angel           Mount Union            3.05m      3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11       Matrisciano, Megan     Slippery Roc           3.40m      3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 11       Baldessaro, Grace      Saint Franci           3.25m      3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 11       Marken, Shelby         Youngstown S           3.46m      3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 11       Irving, Caysie         West Virgini           3.25m      3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
        O  XXX 
 16       Thompson, Jaime        Westminster            3.05m     J3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 17       Kalsey, Marissa        Unat-Westmin                     J3.22m  
     3.22 
       XO 
 17       Maurerman, Sarina      Youngstown S           3.57m     J3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 17       Rozsa, Nicole          Ohio Wesleya           3.20m     J3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
       XO  XXX 
 17       Thomas, Erika          Slippery Roc           3.25m     J3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 21       Steinmetz, Kelsie      Ohio Wesleya           3.20m     J3.22m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 3.37 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 22       Coppella, Elizabet     Indiana (Pa.           3.70m     J3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 22       Trebella, Caitlyn      Youngstown S           3.57m     J3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 22       Sniechoski, Alyssa     Saint Franci           3.20m     J3.22m  
     3.22 3.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 25       Vasas, Lauren          Saint Franci           3.10m      3.07m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 25       Hicks, Mariah          Ohio Wesleya           2.90m      3.07m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 27       Stonecipher, Mim       West Virgini           2.90m     J3.07m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 3.22 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 28       Helwig, Katie          Clarion                2.90m      2.92m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 
        O    O  XXX 
 28       Wilk, Allison          Notre Dame (           3.12m      2.92m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 
        O    O  XXX 
 30       Deitt, Leah            Slippery Roc           2.95m     J2.92m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 31       Mitchell, Taylor       Mount Union            2.75m     J2.92m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 32       Gold, Sarah            Saint Franci           2.50m     J2.92m  
     2.72 2.92 3.07 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 33       Wagner, Kassy          West Virgini           3.05m      2.72m  
     2.72 2.92 
        O  XXX 
 33       Schafer, Kelsie        Slippery Roc           3.00m      2.72m  
     2.72 2.92 
        O  XXX 
 35       Guynn, Carmine         West Virgini           3.05m     J2.72m  
     2.72 2.92 
       XO  XXX 
 36       Leinhart, Halle        Edinboro               3.05m     J2.72m  
     2.72 2.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 36       Shomon, Alexis         Ohio Wesleya           2.60m     J2.72m  
     2.72 2.92 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Harris, Kaylyn         Charleston (           2.43m         NH  
     2.72 
      XXX 
 --       McGuire, Bridget       Mount Union                          NH  
     2.72 
      XXX 
 --       Mancuso, Brooke        Westminster            3.76m         NH  
     3.22 
      XXX 
 --       Ioffe, Brittany        John Carroll           2.45m         NH  
     2.72 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 Opening Height - 3.98m
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Dennison, Bryson       Charleston (           4.80m      4.87m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 4.85 4.87 4.91 
       XO    O   XO    O  XPP    O  XXX 
  2       Latone, Dylan          Youngstown S           4.55m      4.58m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 4.73 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3       Rospierski, Ricky      Mount Union            4.28m      4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O    O  XXX 
  4       Lemasters, Hunter      West Virgini           4.30m     J4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4       Pacheco, Jordan        Slippery Roc           4.96m     J4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4       Rose, Macklin          Youngstown S           4.40m     J4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7       Plummer, Easton        Saint Franci           4.50m     J4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8       Hamilton, Jacob        Wheeling Jes           4.50m     J4.43m  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9       Kovatch, James         Marietta               4.25m     J4.43m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10       Horrigan, Michael      Slippery Roc           4.80m      4.28m  
     4.28 4.43 
        O  XXX 
 10       Wooten, Brock          Youngstown S           4.25m      4.28m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 12       Keim, Matt             Mount Union            4.56m     J4.28m  
     4.28 4.43 
       XO  XXX 
 13       Miller, Ian            Westminster                      J4.28m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14       Fox, Adam              West Virgini           4.10m      4.13m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15       Short, Westin          Ohio Wesleya           4.11m     J4.13m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park             4.25m     J4.13m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 17       Borissov, Dmitry       Saint Franci           4.20m     J4.13m  
     3.98 4.13 4.28 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18       Maxwell, Tim           Westminster                       3.98m  
     3.98 4.13 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Kester, Jake           Westminster            4.41m         NH  
     4.28 
      XXX 
 --       Curran, Zach           Alfred State           4.42m         NH  
     4.28 
      XXX 
 --       Paris, Eli             West Virgini           3.96m         NH  
     3.98 
      XXX 
 --       Blankenship, Jayso     Ohio Wesleya           4.25m         NH  
     3.98 
      XXX 
 --       Koksal, Andrew         Slippery Roc           4.82m         NH  
     4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P  XXP 
 --       Metz, Zack             Mount Union            4.25m         NH  
     3.98 
      XXX 
 --       Wheeler, West          Notre Dame (           4.06m         NH  
     3.98 
      XXX 
 
Event 17  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Johnson, Daijana       Mount Union            5.03m      5.25m  
      5.25m  FOUL  FOUL  5.11m  5.05m  4.79m
  2       Corbin, Danielle       Lake Erie              5.71m      5.24m  
      5.24m  4.92m  5.08m  5.16m  5.19m  FOUL
  3       Crofoot, Dana          Mount Union            5.68m      5.23m  
      5.23m  FOUL  4.97m  FOUL  5.11m  5.16m
  4       Hinish, Kadin          Slippery Roc           4.83m      5.20m  
      4.80m  4.89m  5.20m  4.89m  FOUL  4.78m
  5       Brown, Emily           Ohio Wesleya           5.65m      5.16m  
      5.16m  5.09m  5.01m  4.93m  FOUL  4.82m
  6       Hollins, Kyhra         Central Stat           4.87m      5.13m  
      5.13m  4.99m  FOUL  4.88m  5.10m  5.04m
  7       Clay, Amanda           Ohio Wesleya           5.34m     J5.13m  
      FOUL  5.13m  4.95m  4.81m  4.85m  FOUL
  8       Vance, Jaylyn          Malone                 5.10m      5.09m  
      4.42m  4.87m  5.09m  4.92m  4.91m  4.94m
  9       Sievers, Megan         Ohio Wesleya           5.16m      5.06m  
      5.02m  5.05m  5.06m  4.81m  PASS  PASS
 10       Lewis, Tanel           Robert Morri           5.16m      5.02m  
      5.02m  5.02m  4.97m         
 11       Panos, Tricia          Robert Morri           4.62m      5.00m  
      4.97m  4.82m  5.00m         
 12       Loose, Kailee          Geneva                 5.25m      4.99m  
      4.88m  FOUL  4.99m         
 13       DeSalve, Dayna         Saint Franci           5.03m      4.95m  
      4.95m  4.86m  4.82m         
 14       Smith, Carlee          Robert Morri           5.30m      4.94m  
      FOUL  4.94m  4.91m           
 15       Moeller, Johanna       Lake Erie              5.13m      4.92m  
      4.92m  4.87m  4.76m         
 16       Gray, Ariel            Chatham                5.25m      4.90m  
      4.86m  FOUL  4.90m         
 17       Beckmann, Anja         West Virgini           4.89m     J4.90m  
      4.90m  4.80m  4.72m         
 18       Allen, Ali             West Virgini           5.34m      4.89m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.89m         
 19       Holmes, Kailah         California (           5.47m      4.88m  
      FOUL  4.80m  4.88m         
 20       Jones, Ivanna          Robert Morri           4.97m      4.86m  
      4.86m  4.48m  4.74m         
 21       Smay, Brooke           Indiana (Pa.           5.49m      4.79m  
      FOUL  4.79m  PASS         
 22       Winston, Paxton        West Virgini           4.98m      4.77m  
      4.45m  4.77m  4.62m         
 23       Canak, Jade            Saint Franci           5.01m      4.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.75m         
 24       Troutman, Cheyenne     Slippery Roc           5.28m      4.74m  
      4.59m  4.74m  FOUL         
 25       Menix, Haley           Lake Erie              4.92m      4.69m  
      FOUL  4.69m  FOUL         
 26       Toy, Sarah             Edinboro               4.89m      4.67m  
      4.65m  4.63m  4.67m         
 27       Pansania, Maitri       Charleston (           5.02m      4.64m  
      4.43m  4.64m  4.36m         
 28       Onrubia, Julia         Charleston (           5.15m      4.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.62m         
 29       McClintic, Maddie      Charleston (           5.35m      4.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.61m         
 29       Acevedo, Alyssa        Ohio Wesleya           5.58m      4.61m  
      FOUL  4.61m  FOUL         
 31       Hardimon, Cheyenne     Bedford Trac           4.80m      4.60m  
      4.17m  FOUL  4.60m           
 32       Black, Sydney          Edinboro               4.90m      4.53m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.53m           
 33       Kowalik, Maggie        Notre Dame (           4.82m      4.51m  
      4.51m  FOUL  4.48m         
 34       Hegedus, Annie         Slippery Roc           4.69m      4.47m  
      4.47m  4.34m  FOUL         
 35       Brady, Anna            John Carroll           4.90m      4.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.45m         
 36       Staten, Aliyah         Slippery Roc           4.92m      4.39m  
      FOUL  4.23m  4.39m         
 37       Pilewski, Nicole       John Carroll           4.80m      4.35m  
      3.95m  4.16m  4.35m           
 38       Broadus, Asia          Slippery Roc                      4.33m  
      4.33m  FOUL  4.24m         
 39       Collins, Jordan        Clarion                4.50m      4.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.29m         
 40       Rollins, Jewel         Central Stat           4.59m      4.25m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.25m         
 41       Cooper, Samantha       Allegheny              4.28m      4.23m  
      4.15m  FOUL  4.23m           
 42       Fiegel, Ashtin         Edinboro               4.63m      4.22m  
      FOUL  4.22m  4.09m           
 43       Ellison, Shanice       Indiana (Pa.           5.07m      4.11m  
      FOUL  4.11m  PASS           
 44       Gettemy, Danielle      Clarion                4.50m      4.00m  
      FOUL  3.71m  4.00m            
 45       Knass, Kristen         Indiana (Pa.           5.24m      3.99m  
      3.48m  FOUL  3.99m         
 46       Bannerman, Brianna     Charleston (           3.83m      3.90m  
      3.77m  3.80m  3.90m         
 47       Robinson, Justice      Central Stat           3.04m      3.72m  
      2.97m  FOUL  3.72m         
 --       Keyes, Alexis          Clarion                4.20m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 --       Jones, Alison          Slippery Roc           4.90m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Branch, Mayria         Indiana (Pa.           5.08m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --       Frandanisa, Kately     John Carroll           5.10m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Wilson, Jada           Indiana (Pa.           5.35m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 --       Cooper, Kierra         Madonna                5.42m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Cannon, Kaila          California (           5.74m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Keane, Kaelyn          Slippery Roc           4.44m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 18  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Anderson, Tavaris      West Virgini           6.90m      7.10m  
      7.10m  5.19m  6.62m  FOUL  6.86m  6.36m
  2       McGill, Jalen          Mount Union            6.85m      6.90m  
      6.04m  6.49m  6.27m  6.35m  6.90m  6.53m
  3       Gooch, Darin           Central Stat           6.87m      6.72m  
      6.72m  6.53m  FOUL  6.47m  6.48m  FOUL
  4       Siracusa, Alex         Buffalo                7.01m      6.71m  
      FOUL  6.71m  6.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5       Mullings, Jamie        Notre Dame (           6.50m      6.58m  
      5.78m  6.36m  6.58m         
  6       Lowery, Andre          Point Park             6.44m      6.56m  
      FOUL  6.25m  6.54m  6.50m  6.41m  6.56m
  7       Tye, Juwaun            Ohio Wesleya           6.36m      6.55m  
      5.50m  6.55m  6.17m  5.57m  6.20m  6.36m
  8       Over, Blake            Saint Franci           6.65m      6.53m  
      6.47m  FOUL  FOUL  6.45m  6.48m  6.53m
  9       Morales-Perez, Dav     Charleston (           6.63m      6.37m  
      FOUL  6.37m  4.64m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10       McKinney, Talbot       Cardinal Str           6.53m      6.34m  
      6.34m  4.56m  3.28m         
 11       Stuckey, Jaquan        California (           6.75m      6.33m  
      6.33m  FOUL  6.31m         
 12       Proctor, John          Saint Franci           6.10m      6.29m  
      6.23m  6.29m  FOUL         
 13       Jones, Zachary         Buffalo                6.60m      6.18m  
      6.18m  6.08m  5.13m         
 14       Njenga, Mark           Saint Franci           6.45m      6.17m  
      6.08m  6.05m  6.17m         
 15       Astin, Charles         Notre Dame (           6.60m      6.15m  
      6.13m  6.15m  6.09m         
 16       Newman, Nate           Ohio Wesleya           6.36m     J6.15m  
      5.83m  6.15m  6.12m         
 17       Davis, Josiah          Slippery Roc           6.80m      6.13m  
      6.13m  5.92m  5.78m         
 18       Harrison, Tracey       Roberts Wesl           6.76m      6.10m  
      6.10m  6.03m  4.93m         
 19       Davis, Jryi            Point Park             6.55m      6.06m  
      5.98m  FOUL  6.06m         
 20       Gannon, Bailey         Mount Union            6.17m      6.05m  
      FOUL  6.02m  6.05m           
 21       Cantu, Mael            Charleston (           6.15m      6.03m  
      3.65m  4.27m  6.03m         
 22       Smith, Chris           Shenandoah             6.23m      6.01m  
      5.84m  5.82m  6.01m         
 23       Morris, Michael        Point Park             5.96m      5.93m  
      5.74m  5.93m  5.87m         
 24       White, Brett           Allegheny              6.19m      5.91m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.91m         
 25       Carter, Tyler          Point Park             6.01m      5.89m  
      5.76m  5.89m  5.55m         
 26       Martin, Alec           Indiana (Pa.           6.29m      5.88m  
      5.88m  5.80m  FOUL         
 27       Liberiste, Marvin      Westminster            6.31m      5.86m  
      5.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28       Garcia, Jesse          Geneva                 6.59m      5.84m  
      5.78m  5.84m  5.83m         
 29       Fraley, Nick           Ohio Wesleya           6.11m      5.79m  
      FOUL  5.79m  5.63m         
 30       Worthing, Cameron      Westminster            6.19m      5.76m  
      5.76m  4.28m  PASS         
 31       Richardson, Joe        Alfred State           6.23m      5.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.75m         
 32       Wardlow, Chris         John Carroll           6.00m      5.71m  
      5.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 33       Colcombe, Dylan        Slippery Roc           5.90m      5.70m  
      5.70m  5.58m  PASS           
 34       Biggs, Eric            Point Park             5.84m      5.62m  
      5.60m  5.62m  5.06m         
 35       Evbuomwan, Etiosa      California (                      5.56m  
      5.56m  4.98m  FOUL            
 36       Schmidt, Andrew        Malone                 5.70m      5.52m  
      5.48m  5.29m  5.52m           
 37       Ross, Jared            Point Park             6.18m      5.48m  
      5.48m  5.35m  5.36m         
 38       Flack, Joshua          Allegheny              6.14m      5.46m  
      4.97m  4.94m  5.46m         
 39       Bennett, Chermonte     Central Stat           5.83m      5.40m  
      5.28m  5.32m  5.40m         
 40       Defeo, Gino            Westminster            6.09m      5.33m  
      5.33m  5.28m  5.01m         
 41       Cornish, Christov      Charleston (           6.05m      5.28m  
      5.28m  4.83m  FOUL         
 42       Lee, Erick             Slippery Roc           5.80m      5.09m  
      PASS  FOUL  5.09m         
 43       Briggs, Joel           Indiana (Pa.                      4.82m  
      FOUL  FOUL  4.82m         
 44       Richie, Tyler          Point Park             4.53m      4.33m  
      4.33m  4.20m  FOUL           
 --       Lowerre, Vinny         Indiana (Pa.           6.27m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Crusan, Nathan         Indiana (Pa.           5.64m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Redus, Darrin          Mount Union            6.47m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 19  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Holmes, Kailah         California (          11.69m     11.23m  
      10.56m  FOUL  10.98m  10.89m  11.10m  11.23m
  2       Canak, Jade            Saint Franci          10.13m     10.93m  
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL  10.35m  FOUL  10.93m
  3       Onrubia, Julia         Charleston (          11.27m     10.86m  
      10.86m  FOUL  FOUL  10.70m  10.77m  FOUL
  4       Johnson, Jen           Allegheny             10.03m    J10.86m  
      10.65m  FOUL  10.53m  FOUL  FOUL  10.86m
  5       Smay, Brooke           Indiana (Pa.          11.33m    J10.86m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.86m  10.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Rivers, Shayla         Saint Franci          10.65m     10.78m  
      10.53m  10.78m  10.71m  FOUL  10.61m  10.75m
  7       Pansania, Maitri       Charleston (          11.23m     10.77m  
      10.41m  10.69m  10.77m  FOUL  10.59m  10.35m
  8       Jones, Ivanna          Robert Morri          11.10m     10.65m  
      10.65m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9       Harnish, Lilly         Robert Morri          11.17m     10.55m  
      FOUL  10.55m  10.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10       Smith, Carlee          Robert Morri          10.30m     10.35m  
      9.63m  10.35m  FOUL           
 11       Florio, Nicole         Robert Morri           9.85m     10.31m  
      FOUL  10.11m  10.31m           
 12       Carmen, Danielle       Robert Morri          10.33m     10.25m  
      FOUL  10.20m  10.25m           
 13       Black, Sydney          Edinboro              10.89m     10.19m  
      10.19m  FOUL  10.08m           
 14       Brown, Emily           Ohio Wesleya          10.88m     10.06m  
      9.99m  9.81m  10.06m           
 15       DeSalve, Dayna         Saint Franci           9.96m     10.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.05m            
 16       Broadus, Asia          Slippery Roc                     10.02m  
      10.02m  9.79m  9.79m           
 17       Toy, Sarah             Edinboro              10.50m      9.89m  
      FOUL  9.89m  9.45m           
 18       Fiegel, Ashtin         Edinboro               9.89m      9.73m  
      9.70m  9.73m  9.40m           
 19       Hegedus, Annie         Slippery Roc          10.04m      9.51m  
      9.04m  9.51m  9.48m           
 20       Nuckols, Kelani        Mount Union           10.19m      9.47m  
      9.18m  9.30m  9.47m           
 21       Kowalik, Maggie        Notre Dame (           9.81m      9.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.46m           
 22       Brady, Anna            John Carroll          10.00m      9.32m  
      8.79m  9.32m  8.90m           
 23       Gettemy, Danielle      Clarion                9.55m      9.28m  
      9.28m  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Staten, Aliyah         Slippery Roc          10.20m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 20  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Davis, Jryi            Point Park            13.72m     14.29m  
      13.75m  13.63m  13.75m  13.60m  13.60m  14.29m
  2       Morales-Perez, Dav     Charleston (          14.09m     14.16m  
      13.48m  FOUL  FOUL  13.27m  13.73m  14.16m
  3       Smithco, Caleb         Slippery Roc          14.78m     13.69m  
      13.69m  FOUL  13.68m  13.46m  13.46m  PASS
  4       Proctor, John          Saint Franci          13.20m     13.63m  
      12.78m  12.70m  13.15m  13.31m  FOUL  13.63m
  5       Smith, Chris           Shenandoah            13.75m     13.57m  
      FOUL  13.57m  13.24m  13.17m  13.18m  13.40m
  6       Over, Blake            Saint Franci          12.94m     13.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.42m  13.40m  13.16m  PASS
  7       Stuckey, Jaquan        California (          13.00m     13.39m  
      13.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Njenga, Mark           Saint Franci          12.28m     13.18m  
      12.50m  13.02m  12.59m  13.09m  13.12m  13.18m
  9       Cantu, Mael            Charleston (          12.82m     13.16m  
      12.46m  12.83m  13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Slack, Grant           Mount Union           12.99m     12.85m  
      12.65m  12.55m  12.85m           
 11       Davis, Josiah          Slippery Roc          12.70m     12.77m  
      12.50m  12.77m  FOUL           
 12       David, Kra             Mount Union           12.00m     12.61m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.61m           
 13       McVay, Dom             Geneva                12.56m     12.45m  
      FOUL  12.45m  12.25m           
 14       Carter, Tyler          Point Park            13.65m     12.39m  
      FOUL  12.39m  FOUL           
 15       Berry, Darius          Wheeling Jes          13.04m     12.35m  
      12.35m  12.17m  12.18m           
 16       Redus, Darrin          Mount Union           14.11m     12.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m           
 17       Johnson, D'Aundre      Westminster           11.62m     12.27m  
      11.47m  FOUL  12.27m           
 18       Richardson, Joe        Alfred State          12.77m     12.23m  
      FOUL  12.23m  FOUL           
 19       Evbuomwan, Etiosa      California (          12.51m     12.19m  
      FOUL  12.19m  11.42m           
 20       Lowery, Andre          Point Park            11.60m     11.86m  
      FOUL  11.86m  11.14m            
 21       Wardlow, Chris         John Carroll          11.75m     11.85m  
      11.85m  FOUL  11.25m           
 22       Lowerre, Vinny         Indiana (Pa.          12.90m     11.83m  
      11.68m  11.83m  FOUL           
 23       Morris, Michael        Point Park                       11.70m  
      FOUL  11.70m  FOUL           
 24       Martin, Alec           Indiana (Pa.          12.89m     11.67m  
      FOUL  11.67m  FOUL           
 25       Morris, Gyasi          Buffalo               13.50m     11.62m  
      FOUL  11.62m  PASS           
 26       Jew, Tyler             John Carroll          11.86m     11.45m  
      11.45m  11.13m  11.21m           
 27       Schmidt, Andrew        Malone                           11.23m  
      11.23m  10.79m  10.10m           
 28       Biggs, Eric            Point Park            12.37m     10.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.45m            
 --       Stokes, Spencer        Alfred State          12.11m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Cornish, Christov      Charleston (          13.31m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Richie, Tyler          Point Park                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --       Crusan, Nathan         Indiana (Pa.          12.08m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 21  Women 3000 Meter Run Unseeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Shapic, Alison         Madonna             11:02.48   10:50.56   1 
  2       Bakan, Bre             Walsh               11:00.00   10:58.25   1 
  3       Thiel, Lindsey         Alfred State        11:00.00   10:59.02   1 
  4       Beardsley, Ellis       Mount Union         11:15.32   11:02.59   1 
  5       Singh, Megha           Roberts Wesl        11:00.00   11:11.89   1 
  6       Miller, Emily          Shenandoah          11:20.00   11:12.55   1 
  7       Christman, Sam         Indiana (Pa.        11:15.00   11:14.99   1 
  8       Rinaldi, Nicole        Mount Union         11:37.56   11:17.42   2 
  9       Meyer, Maddie          Ohio Wesleya        11:18.48   11:17.78   1 
 10       Wilson, Rheanna        Ohio Wesleya        11:17.59   11:19.53   1 
 11       Wilson, McKenzie       Point Park          11:30.00   11:20.09   1 
 12       Murray, Kelsey         Clarion             11:30.00   11:27.60   1 
 13       Morris, Elizabeth      Pitt Club XC        11:40.00   11:31.58   2 
 14       Szymaniak, Korey       Madonna             11:39.48   11:32.16   2 
 15       Miller, Rebecca        Geneva              11:55.00   11:32.39   2 
 16       Miller, April          Slippery Roc        11:45.00   11:44.15   2 
 17       Lappe, Saydi           Point Park          11:30.00   11:45.11   1 
 18       Plafcan, Mikayla       Indiana (Pa.        11:48.00   11:47.06   2 
 19       Ewing, Rachel          Marietta            12:09.00   11:52.23   2 
 20       Zimmer, Lindsee        Slippery Roc        11:40.00   11:53.21   2 
 21       Palmieri, Sabrina      Slippery Roc        11:37.40   11:54.89   2 
 22       Chambers, Sheena       Charleston (        12:09.77   11:57.68   2 
 23       Stoner, Danielle       Clarion             12:20.00   11:59.94   2 
 24       Strong, Taylor         Indiana (Pa.        12:12.00   12:04.91   2 
 25       Lesser, Amy            Geneva              12:07.12   12:07.53   2 
 26       Medwid, Taylor         Chatham             11:33.56   12:09.13   1 
 27       Beam, Ashley           Indiana (Pa.        11:45.00   12:09.35   2 
 28       Profitt, Katie         Slippery Roc        11:45.00   12:16.44   2 
 29       Schwerzler, Megan      Clarion             12:40.00   12:17.04   2 
 30       Goins, Katelyn         Charleston (        12:00.00   12:26.66   2 
 31       Pompa, Michelle        Slippery Roc        12:00.00   12:39.22   2 
 32       Sherman, Alexis        Point Park                     12:51.73   2 
 33       JepChirchir, Daisy     Central Stat                   14:35.59   2 
 34       Goff, Kyra             Charleston (        13:56.69   14:43.86   2 
 --       Murtha, Jenny          Point Park          11:20.63        DNF   1 
 
Event 22  Men 3000 Meter Run Unseeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Louther, Ryan          Indiana (Pa.         9:10.00    9:07.74   1 
  2       Henley, Jake           Wheeling Jes         9:10.00    9:09.44   1 
  3       Whittington, Noah      Malone               9:24.00    9:10.45   1 
  4       Hamed, Ahmed           Ohio Wesleya         9:23.63    9:11.17   1 
  5       Radabaugh, Brett       Mount Union          9:20.52    9:11.36   1 
  6       Wallace, Colin         West Virgini         9:10.00    9:11.88   1 
  7       Rich, Devin            Wheeling Jes         9:15.00    9:13.51   1 
  8       Birgen, Emmanuel       Central Stat         9:25.79    9:14.46   2 
  9       Maxwell, Andrew        Unattached           9:20.00    9:15.07   1 
 10       Freeman, Alec          Pitt Club XC         9:20.00    9:16.59   1 
 11       Lesnak, George         Lake Erie            9:10.00    9:18.10   1 
 12       Kozlowski, Michael     John Carroll         9:18.58    9:20.11   1 
 13       Jimenez, Neftali       California (         9:29.01    9:21.25   2 
 14       Kropka, Casey          Mount Union          9:20.12    9:22.97   1 
 15       Smith, Clay            Geneva               9:15.00    9:24.35   1 
 16       Marrero, Dannys        Point Park           9:20.00    9:25.11   1 
 17       Artinger, Johnny       Chatham              9:27.02    9:25.12   2 
 18       Bach, Theo             Mount Union          9:25.26    9:26.23   2 
 19       Zorick, Austen         Wheeling Jes         9:20.00    9:26.41   1 
 20       Mihalek, John Mich     Indiana (Pa.         9:26.00    9:26.71   2 
 21       Whitehair, Jordan      Charleston (         9:30.00    9:29.29   2 
 22       Danielson, Peter       Pitt Club XC         9:27.50    9:29.98   2 
 23       Wood, Josh             Pitt Club XC         9:40.00    9:31.57   2 
 24       Seka, Devin            Chatham              9:34.00    9:34.03   2 
 25       Kawalec, Jack          John Carroll         9:37.66    9:34.32   2 
 26       Hanss, Jacob           Alfred State         9:38.81    9:37.74   2 
 27       Reed, Landon           Saint Franci         9:25.00    9:38.86   2 
 28       Barnhart, Trenton      Charleston (         9:45.55    9:44.63   3 
 29       Matz, Benjamin         Roberts Wesl         9:30.00    9:44.90   2 
 30       Raynor, Alec           Unattached           9:30.00    9:46.02   2 
 31       Currier, Andrew        Malone               9:58.42    9:50.05   3 
 32       Rodriguez, David       Madonna              9:56.14    9:51.58   3 
 33       Hulbert, Eric          Alfred State         9:31.02    9:52.16   2 
 34       Johnson, Erik          Roberts Wesl         9:30.00    9:54.04   2 
 35       Charette, Keith        Charleston (         9:45.00    9:54.48   3 
 36       Pamer, Chris           John Carroll         9:50.14    9:56.59   3 
 37       Hall, Alex             Ohio Wesleya        10:52.05    9:58.39   3 
 38       Sella, Matt            Indiana (Pa.         9:48.00   10:00.57   3 
 39       Conti, Evan            Pitt Club XC        10:00.00   10:01.48   3 
 40       Lewis, Austin          Notre Dame (         9:25.00   10:02.25   2 
 41       Gibson, Michael        Madonna             10:07.43   10:02.40   3 
 42       Grimes, Andrew         Pitt Club XC        10:05.00   10:05.39   3 
 43       Jiuliante, Chris       Indiana (Pa.         9:55.00   10:07.43   3 
 44       Lomuscio, Josh         Madonna             10:19.57   10:09.99   3 
 45       Kasisky, Nick          Point Park          10:02.79   10:12.93   3 
 46       Giczewski, Bryan       Madonna             10:32.61   10:29.25   3 
 47       Demberg, Austin        Alfred State        10:00.00   10:52.56   3 
 48       Kroll, Conrad          Alfred State        10:05.00   11:06.10   3 
 --       Loeper, Ben            Ohio Wesleya         9:34.17        DNF   2 
 --       Nelson, Jay            Unattached           9:22.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Winters, Melanie       Unattached              8.67       8.80Q  2 
  2       Carota, Nikari         Buffalo                 8.88       8.81Q  5 
  3       Winkel, Kristin        Unattached              8.65       9.12Q  1 
  4       Bracken, Jenna         Slippery Roc            8.84       9.30Q  4 
  5       Chapman, Taryn         Malone                  9.63       9.50Q  3 
  6       Bartoletta, Nicole     Geneva                  9.06       9.06q  2 
  7       Mazza, Sophie          Slippery Roc            8.88       9.35q  4 
  8       Hinish, Kadin          Slippery Roc            9.35       9.38q  4 
  9       Balzer, Amanda         Allegheny               9.20       9.42q  1 
 10       Castillero, Diana      Charleston (            9.50       9.49q  4 
 11       Moeller, Johanna       Lake Erie               9.55       9.51   3 
 12       Rivers, Shayla         Saint Franci            9.60       9.64   1 
 13       Valachovic, Tori       Allegheny                          9.69   1 
 14       Leaman, Lauren         West Virgini            9.60       9.71   1 
 15       Wilson, Jada           Indiana (Pa.            9.45       9.72   5 
 16       Acevedo, Alyssa        Ohio Wesleya            9.23       9.73   1 
 17       Martinko, Sara         John Carroll            9.26       9.76   2 
 18       Veldhuizen, Kelsey     Malone                  9.75       9.84   4  9.836
 19       Kring, Taylor          Mount Union             8.88       9.84   5  9.839
 20       Anderson, Alexis       Central Stat            9.88       9.87   1 
 21       Jack, Erica            West Virgini            9.70       9.91   5 
 22       Piazza, Antonia        John Carroll            9.92      10.04   2 
 23       Hardimon, Cheyenne     Bedford Trac            9.86      10.06   3 
 24       Allen, Tyesha          Wheeling Jes            9.50      10.07   5 
 25       Tokarsky, Leah         Mount Union             9.89      10.11   1 
 26       Svendsen, Paige        Malone                 10.39      10.12   4 
 27       Massa, Anna            Wheeling Jes            9.60      10.15   2 
 28       Lake, Abigail          California (                      10.24   1 
 29       Samuels, Jay'Kayla     Westminster             9.55      10.29   2 
 30       Castillero, Maria      Charleston (            9.35      10.32   3 
 31       Rossi, Annie           Mount Union             9.87      10.36   2 
 32       Calderon, Brianna      Roberts Wesl           10.08      10.37   4 
 33       Howard, Aamirah        Mount Union             9.64      10.39   4 
 34       Keane, Kaelyn          Slippery Roc            9.70      10.40   5 
 35       Jones, Alison          Slippery Roc           10.20      10.57   5 
 36       Walker, Corrin         Chatham                10.42      10.58   3 
 37       Heeter, Jade           Marietta               10.00      10.68   3 
 38       Allen, Kathleen        Mount Union            10.46      11.02   2 
 39       Winston, Paxton        West Virgini           10.20      11.21   5 
 --       Outman, Maddy          Team Ohio /             8.80        DNF   3 
 
Event 23  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Carota, Nikari         Buffalo                 8.81       8.73  
  2       Winters, Melanie       Unattached              8.80       9.11  
  3       Winkel, Kristin        Unattached              9.12       9.14  
  4       Bartoletta, Nicole     Geneva                  9.06       9.18  
  5       Bracken, Jenna         Slippery Roc            9.30       9.22  
  6       Castillero, Diana      Charleston (            9.49       9.24  
  7       Mazza, Sophie          Slippery Roc            9.35       9.30  
  8       Hinish, Kadin          Slippery Roc            9.38       9.36  
  9       Balzer, Amanda         Allegheny               9.42       9.42  
 10       Chapman, Taryn         Malone                  9.50       9.52  
Preliminaries
 11       Moeller, Johanna       Lake Erie               9.51             
 12       Rivers, Shayla         Saint Franci            9.64             
 13       Valachovic, Tori       Allegheny               9.69             
 14       Leaman, Lauren         West Virgini            9.71             
 15       Wilson, Jada           Indiana (Pa.            9.72             
 16       Acevedo, Alyssa        Ohio Wesleya            9.73             
 17       Martinko, Sara         John Carroll            9.76             
 18       Veldhuizen, Kelsey     Malone                  9.84             
 19       Kring, Taylor          Mount Union             9.84             
 20       Anderson, Alexis       Central Stat            9.87             
 21       Jack, Erica            West Virgini            9.91             
 22       Piazza, Antonia        John Carroll           10.04             
 23       Hardimon, Cheyenne     Bedford Trac           10.06             
 24       Allen, Tyesha          Wheeling Jes           10.07             
 25       Tokarsky, Leah         Mount Union            10.11             
 26       Svendsen, Paige        Malone                 10.12             
 27       Massa, Anna            Wheeling Jes           10.15             
 28       Lake, Abigail          California (           10.24             
 29       Samuels, Jay'Kayla     Westminster            10.29             
 30       Castillero, Maria      Charleston (           10.32             
 31       Rossi, Annie           Mount Union            10.36             
 32       Calderon, Brianna      Roberts Wesl           10.37             
 33       Howard, Aamirah        Mount Union            10.39             
 34       Keane, Kaelyn          Slippery Roc           10.40             
 35       Jones, Alison          Slippery Roc           10.57             
 36       Walker, Corrin         Chatham                10.58             
 37       Heeter, Jade           Marietta               10.68             
 38       Allen, Kathleen        Mount Union            11.02             
 39       Winston, Paxton        West Virgini           11.21             
 --       Outman, Maddy          Team Ohio /             DNF              
 
Event 24  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Scott, Juan            Central Stat                       8.14Q  2 
  2       Owens, Elijha          Unattached              7.82       8.18Q  1 
  3       Moore, Nate            West Virgini            8.30       8.27Q  6  8.263
  4       Dulin, Ashton          Malone                  8.20       8.28Q  4 
  5       Troyer, Connor         Mount Union             8.20       8.37Q  5 
  6       Nieves, Ian            Slippery Roc            8.20       8.45Q  3 
  7       Plaugher, Daniel       West Virgini            8.30       8.27q  6  8.269
  8       Jackson, Dashaun       Saint Franci            8.18       8.33q  2 
  9       Plant, Mason           Mount Union             8.39       8.46q  3 
 10       Abduljelil, Ifa        Ohio Wesleya            8.45       8.47q  1 
 11       Stone, Jay             Saint Franci                       8.49   3 
 12       Colaire, Ashton        Roberts Wesl            8.36       8.51   4 
 13       Dailey, Niles          West Virgini            8.30       8.57   5 
 14       Hurley, Matthew        Unattached              8.58       8.63   6 
 15       Parker, Alex           Geneva                  8.65       8.66   3 
 16       Broomfield, Quinto     Ohio Wesleya            8.51       8.69   4  8.681
 17       Salter, Savon          Slippery Roc            8.40       8.69   2  8.683
 18       Easley, Joshua         Malone                  8.71       8.72   1  8.711
 19       VanHouten, Jacob       Slippery Roc            8.52       8.72   5  8.716
 20       Cummings, Richard      Wheeling Jes            8.60       8.79   5 
 21       Brown, Daniel          Malone                  8.64       8.80   4  8.793
 22       Iannetta, John         John Carroll            8.71       8.80   1  8.800
 23       Savino, Michael        Geneva                  8.83       8.86   6 
 24       VanHouten, Noah        Slippery Roc            8.80       8.87   3 
 25       Francis, Jermaine      Mount Union             8.54       8.97   6 
 26       Davis, Kedrick         Madonna                 8.81       8.99   4 
 27       Doby, Tory             Point Park                         9.02   1 
 28       Miller, Landon         Charleston (            8.45       9.04   1 
 29       Ettinger, Steven       Lake Erie               9.00       9.05   4 
 30       Gore, Julian           California (            8.91       9.16   5 
 31       Kaylor, Jake           Westminster             8.87       9.21   6 
 32       Heeschen, Michael      Ohio Wesleya            9.42       9.27   4 
 33       Ettinger, Dustin       Lake Erie               9.37       9.33   2 
 34       Lee, Erick             Slippery Roc            9.26       9.35   1 
 35       Colcombe, Dylan        Slippery Roc            9.52       9.36   5 
 36       Mooney, Logan          Unattached              8.81       9.37   5 
 37       Abraham, Francis       Notre Dame (            9.05       9.42   3 
 38       King, Peter            Point Park              9.39       9.44   3 
 39       Corona, Dominic        Allegheny               9.51       9.46   6  9.457
 40       Kassner, Logan         Cardinal Str            9.55       9.46   4  9.458
 41       Harper, Jerry          Ohio Wesleya            9.51       9.49   6 
 42       Curran, Zach           Alfred State            9.25       9.52   1 
 43       Zechman, Jonathan      Notre Dame (            8.78       9.60   2 
 44       Milem, Mitchell        Mount Union             8.67       9.62   2 
 45       Nicolia, Noah          Pitt Club XC            9.50       9.68   5 
 46       Gage, Jonas            Roberts Wesl            9.79       9.77   3 
 47       Faucher, Zach          Roberts Wesl            9.89       9.98   2 
 48       Klopfenstein, Eric     Marietta                8.50      10.30   2 
 49       Garbini, Alex          Point Park             10.01      10.37   1 
 --       Partika, Bryan         Point Park              9.11        DNF   2 
 
Event 24  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Scott, Juan            Central Stat            8.14       8.05  
  2       Owens, Elijha          Unattached              8.18       8.08  
  3       Troyer, Connor         Mount Union             8.37       8.13  
  4       Dulin, Ashton          Malone                  8.28       8.14  
  5       Jackson, Dashaun       Saint Franci            8.33       8.17  
  6       Moore, Nate            West Virgini            8.27       8.27  
  7       Plant, Mason           Mount Union             8.46       8.32  
  8       Plaugher, Daniel       West Virgini            8.27       8.34  
  9       Nieves, Ian            Slippery Roc            8.45       8.67  
 10       Abduljelil, Ifa        Ohio Wesleya            8.47       8.73  
Preliminaries
 11       Stone, Jay             Saint Franci            8.49             
 12       Colaire, Ashton        Roberts Wesl            8.51             
 13       Dailey, Niles          West Virgini            8.57             
 14       Hurley, Matthew        Unattached              8.63             
 15       Parker, Alex           Geneva                  8.66             
 16       Broomfield, Quinto     Ohio Wesleya            8.69             
 17       Salter, Savon          Slippery Roc            8.69             
 18       Easley, Joshua         Malone                  8.72             
 19       VanHouten, Jacob       Slippery Roc            8.72             
 20       Cummings, Richard      Wheeling Jes            8.79             
 21       Brown, Daniel          Malone                  8.80             
 22       Iannetta, John         John Carroll            8.80             
 23       Savino, Michael        Geneva                  8.86             
 24       VanHouten, Noah        Slippery Roc            8.87             
 25       Francis, Jermaine      Mount Union             8.97             
 26       Davis, Kedrick         Madonna                 8.99             
 27       Doby, Tory             Point Park              9.02             
 28       Miller, Landon         Charleston (            9.04             
 29       Ettinger, Steven       Lake Erie               9.05             
 30       Gore, Julian           California (            9.16             
 31       Kaylor, Jake           Westminster             9.21             
 32       Heeschen, Michael      Ohio Wesleya            9.27             
 33       Ettinger, Dustin       Lake Erie               9.33             
 34       Lee, Erick             Slippery Roc            9.35             
 35       Colcombe, Dylan        Slippery Roc            9.36             
 36       Mooney, Logan          Unattached              9.37             
 37       Abraham, Francis       Notre Dame (            9.42             
 38       King, Peter            Point Park              9.44             
 39       Corona, Dominic        Allegheny               9.46             
 40       Kassner, Logan         Cardinal Str            9.46             
 41       Harper, Jerry          Ohio Wesleya            9.49             
 42       Curran, Zach           Alfred State            9.52             
 43       Zechman, Jonathan      Notre Dame (            9.60             
 44       Milem, Mitchell        Mount Union             9.62             
 45       Nicolia, Noah          Pitt Club XC            9.68             
 46       Gage, Jonas            Roberts Wesl            9.77             
 47       Faucher, Zach          Roberts Wesl            9.98             
 48       Klopfenstein, Eric     Marietta               10.30             
 49       Garbini, Alex          Point Park             10.37             
 --       Partika, Bryan         Point Park              DNF              
 
Event 25  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Hayward, Chelsea       Roberts Wesl            7.65       7.69Q  1 
  2       Trott, Natasha         Wheeling Jes            7.80       7.78Q  5 
  3       Evans, Kennedy         Slippery Roc                       7.83Q  7 
  4       Kossmann, Lisa         Edinboro                7.80       7.87Q  4 
  5       Amstad, Kathleen       Roberts Wesl            7.82       7.89Q  6 
  6       Horstman, Emily        Slippery Roc            7.79       7.90Q  3 
  7       Collier, Alicia        California (            7.92       7.94Q  9  7.934
  8       Bailey, Jasmine        Unattached              7.74       7.94Q  2  7.936
  9       McKinley, Lauryn       Robert Morri            8.00       7.99Q  8 
 10       Russell, Raven         Indiana (Pa.            8.03       7.98q  5 
 11       Goedecke, Katie        Mount Union             8.06       8.07   2  8.061
 12       McCullough, Cassid     West Virgini            8.15       8.07   8  8.064
 13       Panos, Tricia          Robert Morri            8.10       8.10   5  8.093
 14       Bull, Rasheedah        Buffalo                 7.99       8.10   9  8.099
 15       Kelosky, Jessica       Geneva                  8.03       8.11   6 
 16       Painter, Caylee        West Virgini            8.09       8.12   3 
 17       Adams, Rachael         Mount Union             8.20       8.14   5 
 18       Shomo, Jessica         Clarion                 7.87       8.15   7 
 19       Days, Mykera           West Virgini            8.07       8.17   1 
 20       Galante, Julie         Slippery Roc            8.30       8.18   8 
 21       Batey, Amanda          Clarion                 8.19       8.20   8 
 22       Vance, Jaylyn          Malone                  8.23       8.22   3 
 23       Valmon, Zhane          Indiana (Pa.            8.03       8.24   4  8.232
 24       Gardner, Eve           Edinboro                8.23       8.24   5  8.240
 25       Patton, McKenzie       Lake Erie               8.25       8.27   7  8.262
 26       Rogers, Jan            Unattached              8.20       8.27   4  8.269
 27       Nunley, Courtney       Slippery Roc                       8.28   9 
 28       Dukes, Aerial          Slippery Roc                       8.30   6  8.293
 29       Corban, Courtney       Clarion                 8.20       8.30   2  8.294
 30       Dubler, Emily          Indiana (Pa.            8.11       8.30   7  8.297
 31       Angelucci, Marlee      West Virgini            8.25       8.31   8  8.301
 32       McAllister, Jahnia     Point Park              8.23       8.31   4  8.304
 33       Cannon, Kaila          California (            8.20       8.31   3  8.307
 34       Demember, Jalasia      Buffalo                 8.20       8.31   1  8.308
 35       Hervey, Bailey         Madonna                 8.01       8.32   7 
 36       Powell, Ashura         John Carroll            8.31       8.33   3  8.325
 37       Kahn, Hannah           Mount Union             8.19       8.33   9  8.327
 38       Conner, Caitlynn       Mount Union             8.29       8.34   9  8.331
 39       Burch, Alex            Wheeling Jes            8.35       8.34   1  8.337
 40       Eli, Athena            Notre Dame (            8.10       8.35   6 
 41       Troutman, Cheyenne     Slippery Roc            8.20       8.37   6 
 42       Branch, Mayria         Indiana (Pa.            8.27       8.40   9  8.391
 43       McClintic, Maddie      Charleston (            8.05       8.40   3  8.393
 44       Lohmann, Anna          Saint Franci            8.30       8.40   6  8.395
 45       Lohmann, Monica        Saint Franci            8.30       8.42   4 
 46       Ballard, Undrea        Notre Dame (            7.90       8.44   8 
 47       Krieger, Ashley        Malone                  8.52       8.45   9 
 48       Leon, Gabrielle        John Carroll            8.42       8.48   6 
 49       Hans, Erica            Slippery Roc            8.43       8.52   7  8.511
 50       Valachovic, Tori       Allegheny               8.42       8.52   5  8.512
 51       Lewis, Tanel           Robert Morri            8.35       8.52   1  8.514
 51       Veldhuizen, Kelsey     Malone                  8.24       8.52   6  8.514
 53       Johnson, Amarii        Ohio Wesleya            8.30       8.52   7  8.518
 54       Corpuz, Jeanette       Charleston (            8.49       8.52   9  8.519
 55       Atkinson, Jaliyah      Ohio Wesleya            8.20       8.54   7  8.531
 56       Acevedo, Alyssa        Ohio Wesleya            8.06       8.54   1  8.539
 57       Freyhof, Morgan        Ohio Wesleya            8.20       8.55   1 
 58       Cress, Nicole          Westminster             8.36       8.57   2 
 59       Smay, Brooke           Indiana (Pa.            8.39       8.61   3 
 60       Castillero, Maria      Charleston (            8.09       8.63   4 
 61       Hutton, Shelby         Edinboro                8.66       8.64   5 
 62       Douphinette, Kaitl     Slippery Roc            8.30       8.65   5 
 63       Lane, Anna             Allegheny               8.62       8.66   7 
 64       Pruitt, Jacqueline     Madonna                 8.45       8.67   8  8.661
 65       Miles, Jordan          Clarion                 8.70       8.67   4  8.663
 66       Livezey, Shannon       California (                       8.68   8 
 67       Lasher, Kali           Edinboro                8.62       8.70   6 
 68       Vilarinho, Melinda     Roberts Wesl            8.85       8.82   2 
 69       Ferrigno, Angelina     Westminster             8.40       8.88   4 
 70       Cooper, Samantha       Allegheny               8.98       8.98   2 
 71       Bower, Lauren          Point Park              8.83       9.06   3 
 72       Hicks, Sharita         Notre Dame (            8.60       9.07   8 
 73       Nuckols, Kelani        Mount Union             9.07       9.09   3 
 74       Awurumibe, Victori     Edinboro                9.10       9.10   4 
 75       Puranda, Jessica       Charleston (                       9.21   8 
 76       Parker, Carrie         Alfred State            8.90       9.23   1 
 77       Evans, Desiree         Charleston (                       9.48   9 
 78       Mendoza, Marble        Cardinal Str            9.59       9.52   5 
 79       Toussaint, Emmanue     Alfred State            8.95      10.33   1 
 
Event 25  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Hayward, Chelsea       Roberts Wesl            7.69       7.63  
  2       Trott, Natasha         Wheeling Jes            7.78       7.72  
  3       Kossmann, Lisa         Edinboro                7.87       7.79  
  4       Amstad, Kathleen       Roberts Wesl            7.89       7.82  
  5       Horstman, Emily        Slippery Roc            7.90       7.84  
  6       McKinley, Lauryn       Robert Morri            7.99       7.85   7.843
  7       Bailey, Jasmine        Unattached              7.94       7.85   7.849
  8       Collier, Alicia        California (            7.94       7.92   7.911
  9       Russell, Raven         Indiana (Pa.            7.98       7.92   7.915
 10       Evans, Kennedy         Slippery Roc            7.83       7.98  
Preliminaries
 11       Goedecke, Katie        Mount Union             8.07             
 12       McCullough, Cassid     West Virgini            8.07             
 13       Panos, Tricia          Robert Morri            8.10             
 14       Bull, Rasheedah        Buffalo                 8.10             
 15       Kelosky, Jessica       Geneva                  8.11             
 16       Painter, Caylee        West Virgini            8.12             
 17       Adams, Rachael         Mount Union             8.14             
 18       Shomo, Jessica         Clarion                 8.15             
 19       Days, Mykera           West Virgini            8.17             
 20       Galante, Julie         Slippery Roc            8.18             
 21       Batey, Amanda          Clarion                 8.20             
 22       Vance, Jaylyn          Malone                  8.22             
 23       Valmon, Zhane          Indiana (Pa.            8.24             
 24       Gardner, Eve           Edinboro                8.24             
 25       Patton, McKenzie       Lake Erie               8.27             
 26       Rogers, Jan            Unattached              8.27             
 27       Nunley, Courtney       Slippery Roc            8.28             
 28       Dukes, Aerial          Slippery Roc            8.30             
 29       Corban, Courtney       Clarion                 8.30             
 30       Dubler, Emily          Indiana (Pa.            8.30             
 31       Angelucci, Marlee      West Virgini            8.31             
 32       McAllister, Jahnia     Point Park              8.31             
 33       Cannon, Kaila          California (            8.31             
 34       Demember, Jalasia      Buffalo                 8.31             
 35       Hervey, Bailey         Madonna                 8.32             
 36       Powell, Ashura         John Carroll            8.33             
 37       Kahn, Hannah           Mount Union             8.33             
 38       Conner, Caitlynn       Mount Union             8.34             
 39       Burch, Alex            Wheeling Jes            8.34             
 40       Eli, Athena            Notre Dame (            8.35             
 41       Troutman, Cheyenne     Slippery Roc            8.37             
 42       Branch, Mayria         Indiana (Pa.            8.40             
 43       McClintic, Maddie      Charleston (            8.40             
 44       Lohmann, Anna          Saint Franci            8.40             
 45       Lohmann, Monica        Saint Franci            8.42             
 46       Ballard, Undrea        Notre Dame (            8.44             
 47       Krieger, Ashley        Malone                  8.45             
 48       Leon, Gabrielle        John Carroll            8.48             
 49       Hans, Erica            Slippery Roc            8.52             
 50       Valachovic, Tori       Allegheny               8.52             
 51       Lewis, Tanel           Robert Morri            8.52             
 51       Veldhuizen, Kelsey     Malone                  8.52             
 53       Johnson, Amarii        Ohio Wesleya            8.52             
 54       Corpuz, Jeanette       Charleston (            8.52             
 55       Atkinson, Jaliyah      Ohio Wesleya            8.54             
 56       Acevedo, Alyssa        Ohio Wesleya            8.54             
 57       Freyhof, Morgan        Ohio Wesleya            8.55             
 58       Cress, Nicole          Westminster             8.57             
 59       Smay, Brooke           Indiana (Pa.            8.61             
 60       Castillero, Maria      Charleston (            8.63             
 61       Hutton, Shelby         Edinboro                8.64             
 62       Douphinette, Kaitl     Slippery Roc            8.65             
 63       Lane, Anna             Allegheny               8.66             
 64       Pruitt, Jacqueline     Madonna                 8.67             
 65       Miles, Jordan          Clarion                 8.67             
 66       Livezey, Shannon       California (            8.68             
 67       Lasher, Kali           Edinboro                8.70             
 68       Vilarinho, Melinda     Roberts Wesl            8.82             
 69       Ferrigno, Angelina     Westminster             8.88             
 70       Cooper, Samantha       Allegheny               8.98             
 71       Bower, Lauren          Point Park              9.06             
 72       Hicks, Sharita         Notre Dame (            9.07             
 73       Nuckols, Kelani        Mount Union             9.09             
 74       Awurumibe, Victori     Edinboro                9.10             
 75       Puranda, Jessica       Charleston (            9.21             
 76       Parker, Carrie         Alfred State            9.23             
 77       Evans, Desiree         Charleston (            9.48             
 78       Mendoza, Marble        Cardinal Str            9.52             
 79       Toussaint, Emmanue     Alfred State           10.33             
 
Event 26  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1       Means, Jae'Len         California (            6.90       7.02q  1 
  2       Tucker, Trey           Wheeling Jes            7.20       7.05q  7 
  3       Hardy, Jaevon          Westminster             6.99       7.08q  7 
  4       Vanderbrook, Brand     Slippery Roc            6.94       7.09q  4  7.084
  5       Meyer, Daniel          Saint Franci            7.06       7.09q  7  7.090
  6       Darby, Collin          Slippery Roc            7.00       7.11q  8  7.103
  7       Shrewsbury, Andrew     Mount Union             7.14       7.11q  5  7.105
  8       Anderson, Tavaris      West Virgini            7.06       7.12q  6  7.114
  9       Harrison, Tracey       Roberts Wesl            7.09       7.12q  4  7.119
 10       Zahnow, Tyler          Wheeling Jes            7.10       7.13q  2  7.128
 11       Jajua, Francis         California (            7.03       7.13  11  7.129
 12       Thomas, Samir          California (            7.06       7.15   9  7.144
 13       Berry, Louis           Mount Union             6.94       7.15   2  7.146
 14       Bailey, Jeffrey        Unattached              7.20       7.15   1  7.148
 14       George, Stephen        Buffalo                 7.15       7.15  10  7.148
 16       Anikwue, Ray           Buffalo                 7.10       7.16   3 
 17       Fitzgerald, Ronnie     Charleston (            7.00       7.18  11  7.175
 18       Ortiz, Jacob           West Virgini            7.11       7.18   1  7.177
 19       Morris, Gyasi          Buffalo                 7.15       7.20  11  7.193
 19       Fitch, Jack            Wheeling Jes            7.20       7.20   2  7.193
 21       Wheeler, James         California (                       7.21   8  7.204
 22       Morrow, Delontaye      Ohio Wesleya            7.23       7.21   4  7.208
 23       Cloud, Brandon         Mount Union             7.22       7.22   3 
 24       Burnett, Brian         Ohio Wesleya            6.98       7.23   6  7.222
 25       Nieves, Ian            Slippery Roc            7.20       7.23   6  7.224
 26       Sallee, Desmond        Malone                  7.24       7.23   6  7.226
 27       Unrath, Cameron        Geneva                  7.12       7.24   2  7.235
 28       Booker, Darius         Charleston (            7.00       7.24   9  7.238
 29       Okal, Liam             Unattached              7.19       7.25   9  7.242
 30       Radney, Jonathan       John Carroll            7.09       7.25   5  7.249
 30       Weirich, Cole          John Carroll            7.15       7.25   8  7.249
 32       Bentley, Jametrius     Westminster             7.10       7.27   1  7.263
 33       McShane, Colin         Ohio Wesleya            6.97       7.27   5  7.267
 34       Hough, Corey           Indiana (Pa.                       7.28  10 
 35       Biggs, Eric            Point Park              7.39       7.29   4 
 36       Davis, Tommy           Ohio Wesleya            7.14       7.30   6 
 37       Berry, Darius          Wheeling Jes            7.20       7.31   4 
 38       Carroll, Khailen       Saint Franci            7.26       7.33   9  7.324
 39       Tomasi, Tony           Unattached              7.25       7.33   7  7.328
 40       Mason, Reggie          Madonna                 7.33       7.35   1 
 41       Wingfield, Devin       Notre Dame (            7.06       7.36   8  7.354
 42       Medaglia, Nick         Mount Union             7.30       7.36   5  7.357
 43       Colaire, Ashton        Roberts Wesl            7.32       7.36   3  7.359
 44       McCaskill, Marcel      Wheeling Jes            7.30       7.37   9  7.361
 45       Perry, Josh            Mount Union             7.20       7.37   1  7.364
 46       Ebert, Austin          Wheeling Jes            7.30       7.38   6 
 47       Jackson, Nick          Ohio Wesleya            7.15       7.39   7  7.385
 48       Allen, Corey           California (            7.20       7.39   2  7.387
 49       Baugh, Allen           Allegheny               7.31       7.40   4  7.393
 50       Barlow, Aaron          Point Park              7.00       7.40  10  7.400
 51       Edgar, Kyle            Unattached              7.30       7.41  10 
 52       Davis, Kedrick         Madonna                 7.05       7.42  10 
 53       Flack, Joshua          Allegheny                          7.43   9 
 54       Marcum, Zack           Charleston (            7.20       7.44   3 
 55       Stevenson, Jaleen      Madonna                 7.54       7.45   9 
 56       Carlisle, Aviance      Wheeling Jes            7.30       7.46   7 
 57       Woods, Nicholas        John Carroll            7.39       7.47   5  7.464
 58       McIlvaine, Austin      John Carroll            7.23       7.47   5  7.467
 59       Henry, Nku             Alfred State            7.49       7.49  11 
 60       Washington, Theopo     Point Park              7.29       7.50  10  7.491
 61       Steenbock, Josh        Wheeling Jes            7.35       7.50   1  7.494
 62       Kacor, Jared           Charleston (            7.36       7.50   2  7.499
 63       Blaine, Daniel         Marietta                7.30       7.50   8  7.500
 64       Cassidy-Dean, Chri     Notre Dame (            7.25       7.51   8  7.509
 65       Friday, Justin         Ohio Wesleya            7.15       7.51   9  7.510
 66       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park              7.14       7.52   4  7.514
 67       Plant, Mason           Mount Union                        7.52   9  7.517
 68       Traver, Nathanael      Mount Union             7.30       7.52  11  7.518
 69       Knox, James            Marietta                7.30       7.53  11 
 70       Florence, Jonte        Unattached              7.60       7.54   5  7.534
 71       Island, Jordan         Saint Franci            7.61       7.54   3  7.539
 72       Sams, Brain            Madonna                 7.42       7.56   7  7.555
 73       Blankenship, Jayso     Ohio Wesleya            7.62       7.56   2  7.559
 74       Evans, William         Allegheny               7.32       7.57   2 
 75       Scott, Orlando         Malone                  7.54       7.59   8 
 76       Hernandez, Andres      Cardinal Str            7.80       7.61   5 
 77       Martin, Alec           Indiana (Pa.            7.63       7.62   1  7.613
 78       Brown, Daniel          Malone                             7.62  11  7.614
 79       Jackson, Tim           Alfred State            7.50       7.62  11  7.616
 80       Liberiste, Marvin      Westminster             7.45       7.63   9 
 81       Watkins, Jahkese       Marietta                7.40       7.64   6 
 82       Johnson, Steven        California (            7.67       7.66   3 
 83       Johnson, D'Aundre      Westminster             7.45       7.67  10  7.663
 84       Ross, Jared            Point Park              7.50       7.67  10  7.664
 85       Kubiak, Connor         Mount Union             7.59       7.67   6  7.665
 86       Pamer, Trey            Mount Union             7.64       7.69   2 
 87       Miller, Landon         Charleston (            7.59       7.70   7 
 88       Gage, Jonas            Roberts Wesl            7.44       7.71   8 
 89       Faucher, Zach          Roberts Wesl            7.78       7.81   4 
 90       Heeschen, Michael      Ohio Wesleya            7.63       7.85   1  7.843
 91       Gates, Daniel          Penn State T            7.60       7.85   4  7.845
 92       Florence, odis         Streetsboro             7.91       7.98   7 
 93       Corona, Dominic        Allegheny                          8.00  11 
 94       Cook, Ian              Alfred State            7.88       8.12   6 
 95       Webb, Sam              Unattached              8.00       8.39   8 
 --       Husain, Andre          Lake Erie               6.94         FS   3 
 --       King, Peter            Point Park                           FS  10 
 --       Jeter, Todd            Westminster             7.18         FS  11 
 
Event 26  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Hardy, Jaevon          Westminster             7.08       6.89  
  2       Means, Jae'Len         California (            7.02       6.95  
  3       Vanderbrook, Brand     Slippery Roc            7.09       7.00  
  4       Anderson, Tavaris      West Virgini            7.12       7.04  
  5       Darby, Collin          Slippery Roc            7.11       7.06   7.052
  6       Meyer, Daniel          Saint Franci            7.09       7.06   7.060
  7       Zahnow, Tyler          Wheeling Jes            7.13       7.07  
  8       Shrewsbury, Andrew     Mount Union             7.11       7.08  
  9       Harrison, Tracey       Roberts Wesl            7.12       7.12  
Preliminaries
  2       Tucker, Trey           Wheeling Jes            7.05             
 11       Jajua, Francis         California (            7.13             
 12       Thomas, Samir          California (            7.15             
 13       Berry, Louis           Mount Union             7.15             
 14       Bailey, Jeffrey        Unattached              7.15             
 14       George, Stephen        Buffalo                 7.15             
 16       Anikwue, Ray           Buffalo                 7.16             
 17       Fitzgerald, Ronnie     Charleston (            7.18             
 18       Ortiz, Jacob           West Virgini            7.18             
 19       Morris, Gyasi          Buffalo                 7.20             
 19       Fitch, Jack            Wheeling Jes            7.20             
 21       Wheeler, James         California (            7.21             
 22       Morrow, Delontaye      Ohio Wesleya            7.21             
 23       Cloud, Brandon         Mount Union             7.22             
 24       Burnett, Brian         Ohio Wesleya            7.23             
 25       Nieves, Ian            Slippery Roc            7.23             
 26       Sallee, Desmond        Malone                  7.23             
 27       Unrath, Cameron        Geneva                  7.24             
 28       Booker, Darius         Charleston (            7.24             
 29       Okal, Liam             Unattached              7.25             
 30       Radney, Jonathan       John Carroll            7.25             
 30       Weirich, Cole          John Carroll            7.25             
 32       Bentley, Jametrius     Westminster             7.27             
 33       McShane, Colin         Ohio Wesleya            7.27             
 34       Hough, Corey           Indiana (Pa.            7.28             
 35       Biggs, Eric            Point Park              7.29             
 36       Davis, Tommy           Ohio Wesleya            7.30             
 37       Berry, Darius          Wheeling Jes            7.31             
 38       Carroll, Khailen       Saint Franci            7.33             
 39       Tomasi, Tony           Unattached              7.33             
 40       Mason, Reggie          Madonna                 7.35             
 41       Wingfield, Devin       Notre Dame (            7.36             
 42       Medaglia, Nick         Mount Union             7.36             
 43       Colaire, Ashton        Roberts Wesl            7.36             
 44       McCaskill, Marcel      Wheeling Jes            7.37             
 45       Perry, Josh            Mount Union             7.37             
 46       Ebert, Austin          Wheeling Jes            7.38             
 47       Jackson, Nick          Ohio Wesleya            7.39             
 48       Allen, Corey           California (            7.39             
 49       Baugh, Allen           Allegheny               7.40             
 50       Barlow, Aaron          Point Park              7.40             
 51       Edgar, Kyle            Unattached              7.41             
 52       Davis, Kedrick         Madonna                 7.42             
 53       Flack, Joshua          Allegheny               7.43             
 54       Marcum, Zack           Charleston (            7.44             
 55       Stevenson, Jaleen      Madonna                 7.45             
 56       Carlisle, Aviance      Wheeling Jes            7.46             
 57       Woods, Nicholas        John Carroll            7.47             
 58       McIlvaine, Austin      John Carroll            7.47             
 59       Henry, Nku             Alfred State            7.49             
 60       Washington, Theopo     Point Park              7.50             
 61       Steenbock, Josh        Wheeling Jes            7.50             
 62       Kacor, Jared           Charleston (            7.50             
 63       Blaine, Daniel         Marietta                7.50             
 64       Cassidy-Dean, Chri     Notre Dame (            7.51             
 65       Friday, Justin         Ohio Wesleya            7.51             
 66       Robinson, Tyrone       Point Park              7.52             
 67       Plant, Mason           Mount Union             7.52             
 68       Traver, Nathanael      Mount Union             7.52             
 69       Knox, James            Marietta                7.53             
 70       Florence, Jonte        Unattached              7.54             
 71       Island, Jordan         Saint Franci            7.54             
 72       Sams, Brain            Madonna                 7.56             
 73       Blankenship, Jayso     Ohio Wesleya            7.56             
 74       Evans, William         Allegheny               7.57             
 75       Scott, Orlando         Malone                  7.59             
 76       Hernandez, Andres      Cardinal Str            7.61             
 77       Martin, Alec           Indiana (Pa.            7.62             
 78       Brown, Daniel          Malone                  7.62             
 79       Jackson, Tim           Alfred State            7.62             
 80       Liberiste, Marvin      Westminster             7.63             
 81       Watkins, Jahkese       Marietta                7.64             
 82       Johnson, Steven        California (            7.66             
 83       Johnson, D'Aundre      Westminster             7.67             
 84       Ross, Jared            Point Park              7.67             
 85       Kubiak, Connor         Mount Union             7.67             
 86       Pamer, Trey            Mount Union             7.69             
 87       Miller, Landon         Charleston (            7.70             
 88       Gage, Jonas            Roberts Wesl            7.71             
 89       Faucher, Zach          Roberts Wesl            7.81             
 90       Heeschen, Michael      Ohio Wesleya            7.85             
 91       Gates, Daniel          Penn State T            7.85             
 92       Florence, odis         Streetsboro             7.98             
 93       Corona, Dominic        Allegheny               8.00             
 94       Cook, Ian              Alfred State            8.12             
 95       Webb, Sam              Unattached              8.39             
 --       Husain, Andre          Lake Erie                FS              
 --       King, Peter            Point Park               FS              
 --       Jeter, Todd            Westminster              FS              
 
Event 27  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Berger, Sarah          Walsh                4:49.49    4:50.64   1 
  2       Shields, Anna          Point Park           4:57.12    4:52.28   1 
  3       Lehotay, Andra         Walsh                4:56.47    4:53.91   1 
  4       Weiler, Liz            Cleveland El         4:52.00    4:58.01   1 
  5       Russell, Sylvia        Buffalo              5:10.00    5:06.06   1 
  6       Reeves, Tori           Walsh                5:07.60    5:06.17   1 
  7       Picot, Jenny           Unattached           5:05.00    5:12.06   1 
  8       Rains, Melissa         Slippery Roc         5:11.00    5:12.77   1 
  9       Godby, Deanna          Cleveland El         5:15.00    5:13.51   2 
 10       Crane, Rachel          Robert Morri         5:20.00    5:19.73   2 
 11       Frantz, Cassandra      Unattached           5:30.00    5:19.88   3 
 12       Tall, Kathryn          Unattached           5:15.00    5:20.28   2 
 13       Koons, Rachel          Malone               5:18.70    5:22.78   2 
 14       Betts, Emily           Roberts Wesl         5:30.00    5:24.02   3 
 15       Sgroi, Addison         Roberts Wesl         5:30.00    5:25.90   3 
 16       Barber, Angela         Saint Franci         5:20.17    5:25.93   2 
 17       Hutchinson, Rachel     Roberts Wesl         5:10.00    5:25.94   1 
 18       Abadi, Ariane          Penn State T         5:29.20    5:26.04   3 
 19       Resnik, Rachell        Ohio Wesleya         5:27.04    5:26.21   3 
 20       Amoroso, Jamie         John Carroll         5:21.43    5:27.94   2 
 21       Bova, Sydney           Buffalo              5:14.00    5:29.00   2 
 22       Haberkam, Kaylee       Slippery Roc         5:29.00    5:29.63   3 
 23       Przicina, Madison      Slippery Roc         5:12.00    5:30.28   2 
 24       Banka, Makaila         Slippery Roc         5:25.00    5:32.35   2 
 25       Qamar, Sana            Ohio Wesleya         5:41.17    5:34.16   4 
 26       Burgess, Katherine     California (         5:41.27    5:34.33   4 
 27       Uhrin, Jessica         Pitt Club XC         5:30.00    5:34.36   3 
 28       Shapic, Alison         Madonna              5:32.21    5:34.46   3 
 29       Swiergol, Alexis       Slippery Roc         5:18.29    5:35.68   2 
 30       Englund, Rachael       West Virgini         5:30.00    5:36.72   3 
 31       Martone, Moriah        Roberts Wesl         5:45.00    5:39.07   4 
 32       Thrasher, Madison      California (                    5:39.13   6 
 33       Vilasuso, Zoey         West Virgini         5:40.00    5:39.74   4 
 34       Roth, Laura            Saint Franci         5:48.02    5:42.44   5 
 35       Blosser, Madelyn       Geneva               5:28.00    5:42.78   3 
 36       Orie, Jenny            Pitt Club XC         6:00.00    5:42.83   5 
 37       Pierce, Alyson         California (         5:35.00    5:44.63   4 
 38       Laskowski, Nicole      Mount Union          5:35.20    5:44.86   4 
 39       Choma, Amanda          Robert Morri         5:50.17    5:46.59   5 
 40       Reyes, Jasmin          Buffalo              5:34.00    5:46.80   3 
 41       Grinnell, Shae         California (                    5:47.84   6 
 42       Jones, Kayla           Robert Morri         5:30.00    5:49.25   3 
 43       VanHoose, Erica        Ohio Wesleya         5:41.68    5:49.64   4 
 44       Glennon, Maura         California (         5:40.00    5:51.65   4 
 45       Wilson, McKenzie       Point Park           5:54.29    5:53.47   5 
 46       Szymaniak, Korey       Madonna              5:46.92    5:56.96   5 
 47       Scheffel, Lindsay      Wheeling Jes         5:40.00    5:57.10   4 
 48       Whitmoyer, Cassand     Edinboro                        5:58.32   6 
 49       McDonald, MacKenzi     Cardinal Str         6:06.00    6:00.30   5 
 50       Menzie, Madeline       Robert Morri         5:38.56    6:01.70   4 
 51       Psenick, Mikayla       Chatham              6:00.00    6:01.97   5 
 52       Graham, Delaney        Pitt Club XC         6:05.00    6:02.43   5 
 53       Mossor, Cami           Charleston (         5:49.65    6:03.71   5 
 54       Smith, Mackenzie       Pitt Club XC         6:10.00    6:03.95   6 
 55       Roberts, Challis       Slippery Roc         5:50.00    6:04.41   5 
 56       Lappe, Saydi           Point Park           5:58.00    6:07.72   5 
 57       Beck, Hannah           Pitt Club XC         6:15.00    6:09.31   6 
 58       Swantek, Kelsey        Robert Morri         5:40.00    6:09.41   4 
 59       Richards, Amanda       Charleston (         5:59.00    6:14.32   5 
 60       Vanhoy, Sydney         Malone                          6:16.76   6 
 61       Gorbunova, Anna        Point Park           6:30.75    6:20.59   6 
 62       Dixon, Megan           Marietta             5:42.00    6:21.44   4 
 63       Rossi, Monica          Charleston (         6:18.11    6:25.33   6 
 64       Beck, Lauren           Penn State T         6:15.00    6:28.69   6 
 65       Sherman, Alexis        Point Park           6:10.74    6:31.53   6 
 66       Hall, Stacie           Charleston (         6:12.82    6:36.60   6 
 67       Caldwell, Asha         Central Stat         6:30.00    6:59.33   6 
 
Event 28  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Ottolini, Josiah       Roberts Wesl         4:14.00    4:15.76   1 
  2       Graham, Dalton         Lake Erie            4:19.00    4:17.20   1 
  3       Kernell, Jacob         Walsh                4:15.73    4:17.49   1 
  4       Jones, Kevin           Ohio Wesleya         4:19.22    4:19.59   1 
  5       Jibb, Jack             Buffalo              4:15.00    4:20.14   1 
  6       Bellomo, Aaron         Roberts Wesl         4:20.00    4:20.15   1 
  7       Horning, Vince         Lake Erie            4:19.00    4:23.09   1 
  8       Strausbaugh, Lorne     Malone               4:19.08    4:26.31   1 
  9       Mumford, Liam          Charleston (         4:24.00    4:28.88   2 
 10       Frailey, Ian           West Virgini         4:35.00    4:29.54   2 
 11       Lesmez, Ryan           Ohio Wesleya         4:29.53    4:29.86   2 
 12       Jankowski, Mike        Malone               4:29.70    4:29.90   2 
 13       Trimble, Colten        Mount Union          4:26.12    4:31.11   2 
 14       Patrick, Zak           Walsh                4:32.00    4:33.63   2 
 15       Schrimp, Albert        Wheeling Jes         4:35.00    4:33.75   2 
 16       Servos, Dylan          Buffalo              4:20.00    4:35.58   1 
 17       Ryan, Alex             John Carroll         4:34.85    4:36.60   2 
 18       Ebersole, Logan        Lake Erie            4:40.00    4:36.98   3 
 19       Brown, Stephen         Charleston (         4:40.00    4:37.99   3 
 20       Swartz, Charlie        Mount Union          4:30.02    4:38.30   2 
 21       Bryan, Brandon         Lake Erie            4:40.09    4:38.37   4 
 22       Doyle, Dennis          Pitt Club XC         4:40.00    4:38.70   3 
 23       Mcfoy, Noah            Pitt Club XC         4:40.00    4:39.38   3 
 24       Casto, Jake            Charleston (         4:45.00    4:40.42   4 
 25       Dautlick, Michael      Indiana (Pa.         4:38.00    4:41.02   3 
 26       Colson, Micah          California (                    4:41.58   6 
 27       Harroun, Tyler         Malone               4:39.80    4:41.84   3 
 28       Carmany, Dan           Malone               4:40.00    4:42.85   3 
 29       Cameron, Will          Unattached           4:32.37    4:42.95   2 
 30       Kennedy, Nick          Charleston (         4:40.00    4:42.99   3 
 31       Uliano, Joe            California (                    4:44.27   6 
 32       Young, Yonas           Unattached           4:40.00    4:45.50   3 
 33       Freeman, Alec          Pitt Club XC         4:37.00    4:46.13   3 
 34       Cancilla, Luke         John Carroll         4:40.02    4:46.40   4 
 35       McGuire, Patrick       John Carroll         4:49.12    4:46.57   4 
 36       Schreckhise, Chris     Penn State T         4:40.00    4:47.68   3 
 37       Petroff, Chris         Pitt Club XC         4:45.00    4:47.72   4 
 38       Queener, Josh          Ohio Wesleya         5:02.75    4:48.07   5 
 39       Danielson, Peter       Pitt Club XC         4:45.00    4:48.69   4 
 40       Boccelli, John         Point Park           5:08.41    4:49.38   6 
 41       Wood, Josh             Pitt Club XC         4:46.00    4:51.52   4 
 42       Colon, Joe             Mount Union          4:36.21    4:51.60   2 
 43       Hunt, Chris            Point Park           4:37.73    4:51.62   3 
 44       Shaffer, Justin        Roberts Wesl         4:42.00    4:52.70   4 
 45       Calleja, Bradley       Point Park           4:45.00    4:54.24   4 
 46       Manderfield, Keega     John Carroll         4:49.63    4:55.04   4 
 47       Lane, Robert           Point Park           4:57.33    4:55.23   5 
 48       Dubuc, Christopher     Penn State T         5:00.00    4:56.51   5 
 49       Garczynski, Michae     Penn State T         5:10.00    4:58.46   6 
 50       Rodriguez, David       Madonna              4:56.81    4:58.68   5 
 51       Freeman, Jabari        Indiana (Pa.                    4:59.71   6 
 52       Polanco, Carlos        Point Park           5:08.63    4:59.76   6 
 53       Kungle, Johnathan      Marietta             5:07.45    5:01.76   5 
 54       Charette, Keith        Charleston (         4:55.00    5:05.23   5 
 55       Kasisky, Nick          Point Park           5:10.00    5:05.68   6 
 56       Lomuscio, Josh         Madonna              5:04.96    5:05.98   5 
 57       Kolbin, Victor         Penn State T         5:00.00    5:06.02   5 
 58       Conti, Evan            Pitt Club XC         5:00.00    5:08.11   5 
 59       Gibson, Michael        Madonna              4:57.57    5:08.34   5 
 60       Spicer, Noah           Ohio Wesleya         5:19.42    5:08.37   6 
 61       Grimes, Andrew         Pitt Club XC         5:00.00    5:11.28   5 
 62       Gregory, Jacob         Notre Dame (         4:42.00    5:12.59   4 
 63       Masar, Joseph          Lake Erie            5:05.00    5:15.43   5 
 64       Giczewski, Bryan       Madonna              5:18.00    5:17.13   6 
 65       Reynolds, Thomas       Pitt Club XC         6:00.00    5:25.24   6 
 66       Adkins, Andrew         Charleston (         5:20.25    5:41.94   6 
 --       Hayes, Austin          West Virgini         4:35.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 29  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Walker, Sonikqua       Unattached             51.53      54.69   1 
  2       Yeargin, Nicole        Ursuline (Oh           56.50      55.80   1 
  3       Gil-Soriano, Eugen     Robert Morri           57.80      58.13   1 
  4       Rinaldi, Marisa        Mount Union            59.97      58.56   2 
  5       Sternby, Heather       Indiana (Pa.           57.20      58.57   1 
  6       Button, Kristina       Roberts Wesl         1:01.23      58.68   4 
  7       Corban, Courtney       Clarion                59.15      59.37   1 
  8       Carr, Rebekah          Malone                 59.34      59.85   2 
  9       Mueseler, Madison      Robert Morri           58.50      59.90   1 
 10       Powell, Ashura         John Carroll           59.80    1:00.37   2 
 11       Biedron, Alyssa        John Carroll         1:00.59    1:00.54   3 
 12       Schubert, Rachel       John Carroll         1:01.48    1:00.57   4 
 13       Wallace, Mysia         Central Stat         1:02.05    1:00.62   4 
 14       Ricciuti, Emilia       California (           59.40    1:00.88   2 
 15       Cooper, Elisha         Malone               1:02.34    1:00.91   5 
 16       Saluan, Noelle         John Carroll         1:00.13    1:00.97   3 
 17       Ballard, Undrea        Notre Dame (           58.50    1:01.20   1 
 18       Lockhart, Iesha        Central Stat         1:03.07    1:01.21   6 
 19       Howard, Aamirah        Mount Union          1:02.31    1:01.47   5 
 20       Krieger, Ashley        Malone               1:02.54    1:01.54   5 
 21       Olugbakinro, Oluke     Point Park           1:00.63    1:01.59   3 
 22       McCormick, Mallory     Ohio Wesleya           59.72    1:01.65   2 
 23       Tepp, Payton           Cardinal Str           59.89    1:01.79   2 
 24       Kloes, Brenna          Slippery Roc         1:03.00    1:01.96   5 
 25       Blake, Laura           West Virgini         1:04.38    1:01.99   7 
 26       Miller, Kendall        John Carroll         1:02.11    1:02.14   4 
 27       Olson, Hali            Slippery Roc         1:02.54    1:02.16   5 
 28       Seiders, Hannah        Buffalo                59.75    1:02.29   2 
 29       Bagwell, Samantha      Slippery Roc         1:04.10    1:02.35   7 
 30       Sorrell, Arrion        California (         1:01.00    1:02.48   3 
 31       Calderon, Brianna      Roberts Wesl         1:04.42    1:02.53   7 
 32       Thut, Lindsay          Mount Union          1:03.64    1:02.57   6 
 33       Lemons, Noelle         Allegheny            1:00.29    1:02.58   3 
 34       Swisher, Jessica       John Carroll         1:02.23    1:02.59   4 
 35       Thompson, Christal     Buffalo                59.00    1:02.78   1 
 36       Lohmann, Anna          Saint Franci         1:03.29    1:03.14   6 
 37     1 Hardy, Kaela           Unattached             59.99    1:03.19   2 
 38       Blumling, Rachel       Wheeling Jes         1:01.00    1:03.28   3 
 39       Swain, Kaitlyn         Roberts Wesl         1:04.00    1:03.35   7 
 40       Schaefer, Jillian      John Carroll         1:02.15    1:03.39   4 
 41       Dutrieuille, Aneia     Point Park           1:02.23    1:03.81   4 
 42       Loetz, Megan           Mount Union          1:03.21    1:03.94   6 
 43       Whannell, Kyla         Roberts Wesl         1:04.45    1:04.05   7 
 44       Young, Nicole          Clarion              1:03.50    1:04.32   6 
 45       Beuck, Toni            Mount Union          1:01.23    1:04.36   4 
 46       Florio, Nicole         Robert Morri         1:00.05    1:04.45   3 
 47       Lohmann, Monica        Saint Franci         1:05.21    1:04.62   8 
 48       Mack, Delia            Shenandoah           1:02.50    1:04.89   5 
 49       Celich, Taylor         Point Park           1:03.00    1:05.53   6 
 50       O'Connor, Alexis       Notre Dame (         1:02.60    1:06.19   5 
 51       Larrison, April        Westminster          1:06.71    1:06.29   8  1:06.281
 52       Samuels, Jay'Kayla     Westminster          1:04.98    1:06.29   7  1:06.288
 53       Young, Emily           Clarion              1:03.30    1:07.23   6 
 54       Allen, Tyesha          Wheeling Jes         1:04.00    1:07.56   7 
 55       Anderson, Amanda       Roberts Wesl         1:07.00    1:08.33   8 
 56       Banes, Veronica        Central Stat                    1:08.38   9 
 57       Hruvosky, Andi         Westminster          1:03.70    1:09.82   6 
 58       Thewes, Hayley         Westminster          1:02.90    1:09.86   5 
 59       Walker, Corrin         Chatham              1:07.00    1:10.29   8 
 60       Sprando, Vanessa       Point Park           1:11.30    1:10.81   9 
 61       Bly, Kristen           Charleston (         1:12.21    1:10.99   9 
 62       Evans, Desiree         Charleston (         1:12.29    1:11.52   9 
 63       Guido, Gianna          John Carroll                    1:11.69   9 
 64       Keyes, Alexis          Clarion              1:05.00    1:12.70   8 
 65       Mendoza, Marble        Cardinal Str         1:10.00    1:13.66   9 
 66       Laughin, Jamie         Pitt Club XC         1:15.00    1:13.75   9 
 67       Hinson, Julia          Westminster          1:10.00    1:16.24   8 
 68       O'Connell, Elizabe     Westminster          1:06.78    1:19.79   8 
 
Event 30  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Page, Champ            Unattached             46.80      47.19   1 
  2       Neff, Tyler            Mount Union            48.72      48.08   1 
  3       Tucker, Trey           Wheeling Jes           48.91      48.49   1 
  4       Digby, A.J.            Mount Union            49.00      48.74   1 
  5       Vedilago, Joe          California (           48.99      49.06   1 
  6       Marcum, Zack           Charleston (           49.76      49.23   2 
  7       Chant, Andrew          Madonna                48.80      49.24   1 
  8       Miller, Phoenix        Cardinal Str           52.00      49.47   5 
  9       Reese, Alex            Unattached             49.50      49.56   2 
 10       Tedys, Aaron           Geneva                 49.07      49.59   1 
 11       Wilson, Baron          Central Stat           51.31      49.84   4 
 12       Richardson, Kaiwan     Unattached             51.60      49.86   4 
 13       Strozier, Christia     Notre Dame (           49.20      50.13   2 
 14       Merriman, Michael      Notre Dame (           49.40      50.37   2 
 15       Perrin, Kamren         Central Stat           52.30      50.39   5 
 16       Borhauer, Ansel        Shenandoah             49.25      50.40   2 
 17       Etzler, Clark          Mount Union            50.21      50.47   3 
 18       McFadden, Christia     Saint Franci           50.70      50.50   3 
 19       Roth, James            Mount Union            51.20      50.59   4 
 20       Brown, Ja'Vonte        Central Stat           52.87      50.61   6 
 21       Printy, Samuel         Mount Union            50.92      50.69   3 
 22       Schroder, Andrew       Slippery Roc           50.16      50.93   3 
 23       Ross, Josiah           Mount Union            50.32      51.00   3 
 24       Mulazim, Khalid        Southwest Sp           52.12      51.21   5 
 25       Coatsworth, Michae     Roberts Wesl           52.73      51.71   5  51.704
 26       Moodie, Isaac          Slippery Roc           50.24      51.71   3  51.708
 27       Stephan, Stott         Mount Union                       51.77   9 
 28       Fitch, Jack            Wheeling Jes           50.05      51.95   3 
 29       Broomfield, Quinto     Ohio Wesleya           51.93      52.01   5 
 30       Leckenby, Keith        Saint Franci           52.21      52.27   5 
 31       Abduljelil, Ifa        Ohio Wesleya           51.75      52.29   4 
 32       Woods, Nicholas        John Carroll           50.54      52.50   3 
 33       Richardson, David      Notre Dame (           50.95      52.65   4  52.641
 34       Simpson, Darryl        Cardinal Str           52.50      52.65   5  52.648
 35       Parenti, Sean          Allegheny                         52.69   9 
 36       Nartey, Desmond        Charleston (           55.00      52.79   8 
 37       Barnes, Alec           Madonna                52.78      52.89   6 
 38       Gore, Julian           California (           53.24      52.95   6 
 39       Burnham, Chris         Charleston (           55.08      52.97   8 
 40       Doby, Tory             Point Park             52.00      53.03   5 
 41       Carroll, Khailen       Saint Franci           53.09      53.14   6 
 42       Brown Jr, Ali          Saint Franci           54.20      53.21   7 
 43       Reger, Dan             Roberts Wesl           52.75      53.23   6 
 44       Cummings, Richard      Wheeling Jes           52.80      53.33   6 
 45       Zechman, Jonathan      Notre Dame (           51.80      53.67   4 
 46       Reina, Anthony         Point Park             54.43      53.78   7 
 47       Milem, Mitchell        Mount Union            52.97      53.85   6 
 48       Kassner, Logan         Cardinal Str           53.45      53.85   7 
 49       Stoner, Sterling       Notre Dame (           51.25      53.89   4 
 50       Nicolia, Noah          Pitt Club XC           55.00      54.10   8 
 51       Chorpenning, Jarre     Mount Union            53.15      54.32   6 
 52       McKay, Jonathan        Unattached             48.94      54.49   1 
 53       Florence, Jonte        Unattached             54.00      54.58   7 
 54       Faison, Tyler          California (           53.70      55.17   7 
 55       Branson, Jake          Marietta               55.00      55.83   8 
 56       Thelors, Rodley        Point Park             55.92      56.71   8 
 57       Wingfield, Devin       Notre Dame (           55.20      56.83   8 
 58       Evans, Rudolph         Marietta               54.90      57.44   7 
 59       Florence, odis         Streetsboro          1:00.00      57.83   9 
 60       Davis, Revon           Point Park             55.38      57.86   8 
 61       LaCause, Mike          Point Park             58.70      58.46   9 
 62       Doyle, Dennis          Pitt Club XC           59.00    1:00.24   9 
 63       Cassler, Brian         Malone                 59.52    1:00.28   9 
 --       Chandler, James        Slippery Roc           49.36        DNF   2 
 --       McComas, Matthew       Charleston (           55.00         DQ   7 
 --       Ezeilo, Chimaobi       Buffalo                50.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 31  Women 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Outman, Maddy          Team Ohio /          1:33.45    1:33.10   1 
  2       Grimes, Katie          Malone               1:40.01    1:36.34   1 
  3       Luli, Emily            Malone               1:40.01    1:36.75   1 
  4       Nyaanga, Joy           John Carroll         1:39.56    1:37.72   1 
  5       Cloud, Tatiana         Clarion              1:43.00    1:39.86   2 
  6       Schmidt, Alainna       John Carroll         1:41.57    1:41.08   1 
  7       Rohwer, Becky          Unattached           1:44.65    1:41.56   2 
  8       Tarr, Danielle         Clarion              1:45.00    1:43.05   2 
  9       Arnott, Alex           Wheeling Jes         1:43.00    1:43.46   1 
 10       Harvey, Emma           John Carroll         1:44.35    1:43.63   2 
 11       Schaffner, Elizabe     Saint Franci         1:49.40    1:43.70   3 
 12       Pruitt, Jacqueline     Madonna              1:40.29    1:43.77   1 
 13       Derkacs, Alexandri     Unat-Clevela         1:46.50    1:43.95   2 
 14       Murphy, Amber          Malone                          1:44.00   5 
 15       Comer, Erica           Charleston (         1:45.00    1:44.08   2 
 16       Sgroi, Addison         Roberts Wesl         1:48.00    1:44.79   3 
 17       Urian, Acacia          Saint Franci         1:48.00    1:45.15   3 
 18       Sutter, Kathryn        Allegheny                       1:46.13   4 
 19       Porter, Hannah         Indiana (Pa.                    1:46.38   4 
 20       Capozzi, Maria         Clarion              1:48.00    1:47.27   3 
 21       McClintic, Lindsey     Charleston (         1:45.00    1:47.59   2 
 22       Jordan, Melody         Malone                          1:49.53   5 
 23       Brumbaugh, Rikki       Clarion              1:46.50    1:50.09   2 
 24       Lindner, Marylouis     Edinboro             1:50.34    1:50.68   3 
 25       Uhrin, Jessica         Pitt Club XC         1:47.00    1:51.54   3 
 26       Frawley, Katelynn      Allegheny                       1:52.86   5 
 27       Brigman, Emily         Alfred State         2:02.53    1:53.44   4 
 28       Sklioutovskaya-Lop     Charleston (         2:00.00    1:54.06   4 
 29       Sorrick, Madeleine     Ohio Wesleya         1:54.93    1:55.92   3 
 30       Silva, Ashley          Alfred State         2:10.00    2:13.85   4 
 31       Butlak, Elizabeth      Alfred State         2:24.58    2:19.38   4 
 32       Haislah, Daija         Notre Dame (         1:59.05    2:26.69   3 
 
Event 32  Men 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       VanHouten, Jacob       Slippery Roc         1:20.00    1:20.75   1 
  2       Mack, Supervoid        Cardinal Str         1:21.50    1:21.40   1 
  3       Marrow, Desmond        Point Park           1:22.31    1:22.90   1 
  4       Tshikala, Raphael      Mount Union          1:23.40    1:23.28   1 
  5       Yaeger, Luke           McMaster             1:23.50    1:23.57   1 
  6       Cameron, Will          Unattached           1:23.77    1:23.98   1 
  7       Weems, Devin           Central Stat                    1:24.41   4 
  8       Stephens, Xavier       Point Park           1:21.00    1:25.37   1 
  9       VanHouten, Noah        Slippery Roc         1:27.00    1:25.48   2 
 10       Edwards, Torrez        Lake Erie            1:27.00    1:26.59   2 
 11       Partika, Bryan         Point Park           1:21.00    1:26.66   1 
 12       Gibson, Cameron        Wheeling Jes         1:28.00    1:27.15   2 
 13       Edgar, Kyle            Unattached           1:28.00    1:27.45   2 
 14       Doucette, Matt         Penn State T         1:32.00    1:27.90   3 
 15       Zerweck, Carter        Pitt Club XC         1:28.00    1:27.95   2 
 16       Salter, Savon          Slippery Roc         1:27.00    1:28.05   2 
 17       Hackman, Brian         Saint Franci         1:29.90    1:28.22   3 
 18       coleman, gunner        Unattached           1:28.00    1:28.73   2 
 19       Gomez, Donovan         Madonna              1:29.71    1:29.15   3 
 20       Cancilla, Luke         John Carroll         1:28.94    1:30.73   3 
 21       Mooney, Logan          Unattached           1:26.00    1:31.86   2 
 22       Turner, Dalton         Wheeling Jes         1:30.00    1:32.39   3 
 23       Manderfield, Keega     John Carroll         1:33.65    1:32.84   4 
 24       Stiles, Trevor         Alfred State         1:31.82    1:32.91   3 
 25       Delatte, Daniel        Ohio Wesleya                    1:38.78   4 
 
Event 33  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Hill, Summer           California (         2:18.00    2:16.60   1 
  2       Edwards, Chelsea       Ursuline (Oh         2:15.00    2:18.16   1 
  3       Rector, Erika          Malone               2:13.48    2:18.18   1 
  4       Petras, Marleigh       Cardinal Str         2:21.33    2:19.97   1 
  5       Crane, Rachel          Robert Morri         2:19.37    2:21.83   1 
  6       Janeda, Caitlyn        Slippery Roc         2:19.00    2:22.85   1 
  7       Bush, Rachel           Ohio Wesleya         2:19.52    2:22.96   1 
  8       O'Dell, Emily          Malone               2:21.93    2:23.11   2 
  9       Raible, Kacey          Slippery Roc         2:25.00    2:23.24   2 
 10       Mooney, Kiera          Robert Morri         2:18.40    2:23.93   1 
 11       Bierly, Michaela       Roberts Wesl         2:27.00    2:23.98   2 
 12       Reinbold, Jaclyn       California (         2:24.00    2:24.27   2 
 13       Jones, Jessica         Indiana (Pa.         2:26.64    2:24.94   2 
 14       Smith, Morgan          Ohio Wesleya         2:24.21    2:25.17   2 
 15       Harrison, Emma         West Virgini         2:28.00    2:25.31   3 
 16       Mason, Sarah           Mount Union          2:22.65    2:25.49   2  2:25.485
 17       Briger, Pia            Edinboro             2:17.11    2:25.49   1  2:25.490
 18       Chasovskaia, Anna      Robert Morri         2:21.00    2:26.41   1 
 19       Stella, Carlye         Buffalo              2:28.00    2:27.81   3 
 20       Durso, Emilee          Roberts Wesl         2:27.00    2:27.90   3 
 21       Nolder, Felicity       Wheeling Jes         2:31.44    2:28.06   4 
 22       Hamilton, Erian        Notre Dame (         2:28.76    2:28.16   3 
 23       Beach, Lexi            West Virgini         2:29.42    2:28.19   3 
 24       Cooper, Laura          Allegheny            2:26.27    2:28.98   2 
 25       Gimigliano, Morgan     Indiana (Pa.         2:30.00    2:29.24   4 
 26       Caljean, Alexandri     Shenandoah           2:29.15    2:29.90   3 
 27       Swiergol, Alexis       Slippery Roc         2:28.00    2:29.95   3 
 28       Rains, Melissa         Slippery Roc         2:21.00    2:30.19   1  2:30.189
 29       Peters, Emily          Edinboro             2:24.15    2:30.19   2  2:30.190
 30       Bentler, Colleen       Mount Union          2:27.10    2:30.72   3 
 31       Nicastro, Katherin     Roberts Wesl         2:30.65    2:31.61   4 
 32       Kaseler, Taylor        Slippery Roc         2:30.00    2:33.18   4 
 33       McGuire, Rachel        Mount Union          2:26.23    2:33.48   2 
 34       Mann, Sarah            Shenandoah           2:29.15    2:33.70   3 
 35       Pierce, Alyson         California (         2:30.00    2:34.18   4 
 36       Betts, Emily           Roberts Wesl         2:27.00    2:35.96   3 
 37       Orie, Jenny            Pitt Club XC         2:35.00    2:36.29   4 
 38       VanHoy, Hailey         Lake Erie            2:30.82    2:36.64   4 
 39       Burgess, Katherine     California (         2:42.88    2:36.82   5 
 40       Renfroe, Natalie       Cardinal Str         2:33.50    2:37.76   4 
 41       Henson, Emily          Mount Union          2:36.97    2:37.91   5 
 42       Healy, Kelly           Alfred State         2:30.34    2:38.22   4 
 43       Jones, Kayla           Robert Morri         2:25.80    2:38.29   2 
 44       Lovett, Rachael        Notre Dame (         2:28.00    2:39.24   3 
 45       Harmon, Kayla          Charleston (         2:45.19    2:39.28   5 
 46       Ohm, Lynnsey           Saint Franci         2:42.00    2:39.60   5 
 47       Glennon, Maura         California (         2:30.00    2:41.44   4 
 48       Tong, Lynne            Marietta             2:45.00    2:42.68   5 
 49       Psenick, Mikayla       Chatham              2:43.75    2:42.70   5 
 50       Grinnell, Shae         California (                    2:43.11   6 
 51       Boyd, Haley            Mount Union          2:36.20    2:43.24   5 
 52       Ryan, Cassandra        Alfred State         2:38.00    2:44.64   5 
 53       Beck, Hannah           Pitt Club XC         2:50.00    2:46.28   5 
 54       Amick, Shanley         Charleston (         2:47.03    2:46.53   5 
 55       Gorbunova, Anna        Point Park           2:56.11    2:47.29   6 
 56       Dudek, Rebecca         Clarion                         2:49.68   6 
 57       Miller, Hailey         Charleston (         2:52.27    2:51.02   6 
 58       Laughin, Jamie         Pitt Club XC         3:00.00    2:51.29   6 
 59       Hall, Stacie           Charleston (                    2:52.95   6 
 60       Jackson, Courtney      Central Stat         3:10.07    3:03.77   6 
 61       Canning, Madeline      Chatham              2:55.00    3:04.44   6 
 62       Robinson, Allie        Charleston (         2:51.58    3:06.46   6 
 63       Amaditz, Liz           Chatham              2:55.00    3:11.36   6 
 
Event 34  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Kiptum, Jonathan       Cardinal Str         1:50.00    1:52.60   1 
  2       Cooper, Austin         Indiana (Pa.         1:52.77    1:53.80   1 
  3       Yoder, Solomon         Walsh                1:57.00    1:54.50   2 
  4       Namous, Jamal          Cardinal Str         1:53.24    1:55.76   1 
  5       Strosko, Michael       Saint Franci         1:56.70    1:56.34   1 
  6       Coldren, Stephen       Ohio Wesleya         1:57.23    1:56.95   2 
  7       Jones, Justin          Indiana (Pa.         1:56.30    1:58.17   1 
  8       Allen, Shaun           Saint Franci         1:59.30    1:58.18   2 
  9       Thiessen, Matt         Walsh                1:58.00    1:58.95   2 
 10       Barber, Owen           Unat-Buffalo         1:55.00    1:59.06   1 
 11       Mazur, Adrian          Roberts Wesl         2:04.00    1:59.38   5 
 12       Bellomo, Aaron         Roberts Wesl         2:00.00    1:59.54   3 
 13       Rader, Joshua          Slippery Roc         1:58.00    1:59.65   2 
 14       Cannon, Nathan         Roberts Wesl         2:00.00    1:59.79   3 
 15       Westfall, Craig        West Virgini         2:01.00    1:59.82   3 
 16       Daigneault, Micah      Geneva               2:00.00    1:59.92   3 
 17       Meeks, Jake            Mount Union          1:59.10    1:59.94   2 
 18       Mumford, Liam          Charleston (         1:56.32    2:00.32   1 
 19       Palenchak, Tyler       Slippery Roc         1:58.00    2:00.46   2 
 20       Cohan, Matthew         Madonna              2:02.47    2:00.59   4 
 21       Modzelewski, Zack      John Carroll         2:02.75    2:00.74   4 
 22       Robinson, Isaiah       West Virgini         2:01.00    2:00.78   3 
 23       Mercier, Joey          Madonna              2:02.59    2:00.81   4 
 24       Popyk, Vincent         Madonna              2:01.59    2:00.94   4 
 25       Hadley, Jason          Mount Union          2:01.23    2:01.45   3 
 26       Bennett, Andre         Point Park           1:59.88    2:01.49   2  2:01.489
 27       Wiles, David           Unattached           2:01.00    2:01.49   3  2:01.490
 28       Jones, Austin          Lake Erie            2:00.68    2:01.57   3 
 29       Town, Matthew          Slippery Roc         1:58.00    2:01.63   2 
 30       Justus, Chad           Walsh                1:58.00    2:02.09   2 
 31       Janyska, Daniel        Unattached           2:01.00    2:02.48   3 
 32       Marchese, Josh         Mount Union          2:01.26    2:03.01   4 
 33       Kachilla, Steve        Mount Union          2:00.23    2:03.10   3 
 34       Isaiah, Darcy          Ohio Wesleya         2:03.05    2:03.37   5 
 35       Colson, Micah          California (                    2:04.71   7 
 36       Brickman, Joe          John Carroll         2:01.92    2:05.31   4 
 37       Jackman, Dylan         Indiana (Pa.         2:02.00    2:05.74   4 
 38       Bergen, Christian      Penn State T         2:13.00    2:06.08   7 
 39       Bolender, Kyle         Mount Union          2:06.32    2:06.09   5 
 40       McGuire, Patrick       John Carroll         2:09.09    2:06.30   6 
 41       Messner, Cole          Mount Union          2:10.10    2:06.49   6 
 42       Andrew, Bambach        Madonna              2:01.26    2:06.59   4 
 43       Mcfoy, Noah            Pitt Club XC         2:05.00    2:07.00   5 
 44       Uliano, Joe            California (                    2:07.04   7 
 45       LeMay, Zach            Unattached           2:05.00    2:07.41   5 
 46       Lowery, Andre          Point Park           2:19.09    2:07.74   7 
 47       Diallo, Elijah         Point Park           2:06.55    2:07.88   5 
 48       Ryan, Alex             John Carroll         2:09.72    2:08.14   6 
 49       Girard, Michael        Alfred State         2:05.20    2:09.81   5 
 50       Ebersole, Levi         Geneva               2:04.00    2:10.24   5 
 51       Jones, Anthony         Marietta             2:10.00    2:10.55   6 
 52       Tropeck, Cody          Charleston (         2:08.00    2:10.86   6 
 53       Colon, Joe             Mount Union          2:04.68    2:10.94   5 
 54       Petroff, Chris         Pitt Club XC         2:08.00    2:12.14   6 
 55       Brodman, Matt          Pitt Club XC         2:05.00    2:12.44   5 
 56       Doyle, Dennis          Pitt Club XC         2:08.00    2:13.05   5 
 57       Lane, Robert           Point Park           2:11.00    2:13.47   6 
 58       Biddle, Steven         Geneva               2:10.00    2:14.23   6 
 59       Boyce-Wright, Cale     Alfred State         2:10.00    2:14.25   6 
 60       Hunt, Chris            Point Park           2:03.00    2:15.35   4 
 61       Bollinger, Alec        Madonna              2:17.89    2:15.41   7 
 62       Calleja, Bradley       Point Park           2:10.00    2:15.54   6 
 63       Murutes, Keith         Mount Union          2:08.01    2:16.28   6 
 64       Polanco, Carlos        Point Park                      2:16.82   7 
 65       Conner, Matt           Alfred State         2:15.00    2:22.02   7 
 66       Reynolds, Thomas       Pitt Club XC         2:30.00    2:25.11   7 
 67       Adkins, Andrew         Charleston (         2:18.79    2:25.78   7 
 68       Boccelli, John         Point Park                      2:27.85   7 
 69       Garbini, Alex          Point Park           2:24.02    2:28.25   7 
 --       Duvall, Jesse          Harrier Trac         1:50.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 35  Women 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Hayward, Chelsea       Roberts Wesl           24.91      24.32   1 
  2       Yeargin, Nicole        Ursuline (Oh           24.99      24.53   1 
  3       Winters, Melanie       Unattached             24.51      24.92   1 
  4       Bailey, Jasmine        Unattached             24.80      25.22   1 
  5       Kossmann, Lisa         Edinboro               25.23      25.28   1 
  6       Evans, Kennedy         Slippery Roc           25.20      25.43   1 
  7       Amstad, Kathleen       Roberts Wesl           25.85      25.55   3 
  8       Horstman, Emily        Slippery Roc           25.77      25.76   2 
  9       Mueseler, Madison      Robert Morri           25.80      25.97   3 
 10       Adams, Rachael         Mount Union            27.10      25.99   6 
 11       Trott, Natasha         Wheeling Jes           25.25      26.10   1 
 12       Gil-Soriano, Eugen     Robert Morri           25.40      26.27   2 
 13       Button, Kristina       Roberts Wesl           27.23      26.28   7  26.275
 14       Goedecke, Katie        Mount Union            26.66      26.28   5  26.279
 15       Sternby, Heather       Indiana (Pa.           25.60      26.30   2 
 16       Johnson, Daijana       Mount Union            26.99      26.39   6 
 17       Bull, Rasheedah        Buffalo                25.89      26.40   3 
 18       McKinley, Lauryn       Robert Morri           25.70      26.41   2 
 19       Hervey, Bailey         Madonna                25.54      26.43   2 
 20       Collier, Alicia        California (           26.05      26.46   3 
 21       Painter, Caylee        West Virgini           26.50      26.47   4 
 22       Bartoletta, Nicole     Geneva                 26.56      26.49   5  26.486
 23       Tepp, Payton           Cardinal Str           25.55      26.49   2  26.488
 24       Gardner, Eve           Edinboro               25.80      26.66   2 
 25       McCullough, Cassid     West Virgini           27.28      26.67   7 
 26       Olugbakinro, Oluke     Point Park             26.22      26.68   4  26.672
 27       Dukes, Aerial          Slippery Roc           25.60      26.68   2  26.678
 28       Kelosky, Jessica       Geneva                 25.83      26.73   3 
 29       Russell, Raven         Indiana (Pa.           25.90      26.74   3  26.735
 30       Panos, Tricia          Robert Morri           26.67      26.74   5  26.739
 31       Wallace, Mysia         Central Stat           27.29      26.77   8 
 32       Hollins, Kyhra         Central Stat           27.63      26.78  10 
 33       Poorman, Maggie        Malone                 27.31      26.87   8 
 34       Nunley, Courtney       Slippery Roc           26.79      26.89   5 
 35       Clay, Amanda           Ohio Wesleya           26.40      26.93   4  26.927
 36       Patton, McKenzie       Lake Erie              27.64      26.93  10  26.930
 37       Brown, Emily           Ohio Wesleya           27.30      26.95   8 
 38       Valmon, Zhane          Indiana (Pa.           25.02      27.02   1  27.011
 39       Grimes, Katie          Malone                 27.32      27.02   8  27.014
 40       Cooper, Elisha         Malone                 28.11      27.02  13  27.018
 41       Eli, Athena            Notre Dame (           26.55      27.13   5  27.124
 42       Carr, Rebekah          Malone                 27.38      27.13   9  27.127
 43       Vance, Jaylyn          Malone                 26.85      27.15   5  27.145
 44       Balzer, Amanda         Allegheny              27.42      27.15   9  27.150
 45       Krieger, Ashley        Malone                 27.45      27.16   9  27.155
 46       Colello, Brianna       Buffalo                27.59      27.16  10  27.157
 47       Conner, Caitlynn       Mount Union            27.20      27.18   7  27.172
 48       Valachovic, Tori       Allegheny              27.22      27.18   7  27.173
 49       Thompson, Christal     Buffalo                26.80      27.19   5 
 50       Shomo, Jessica         Clarion                27.15      27.23   7 
 51       Lockhart, Iesha        Central Stat           26.70      27.24   5 
 52       Dubler, Emily          Indiana (Pa.           26.00      27.27   3 
 53       Ricciuti, Emilia       California (           26.35      27.31   4 
 54       Cooper, Kierra         Madonna                27.79      27.44  11  27.431
 55       Days, Mykera           West Virgini           26.26      27.44   4  27.440
 56       Nielsen, Hailey        Lake Erie              26.20      27.55   3 
 57       Dutrieuille, Aneia     Point Park             27.04      27.57   6 
 58       Schubert, Rachel       John Carroll           27.99      27.65  12 
 59       McAllister, Jahnia     Point Park             26.45      27.74   4 
 60       Demember, Jalasia      Buffalo                27.60      27.75  10 
 61       Sorrell, Arrion        California (           26.50      27.76   4 
 62       Kahn, Hannah           Mount Union            27.25      27.77   7  27.762
 63     1 Hardy, Kaela           Unattached             26.99      27.77   6  27.765
 64       Veldhuizen, Kelsey     Malone                 27.11      27.77   7  27.766
 65       Lemons, Noelle         Allegheny              26.86      27.77   6  27.767
 66       Angelucci, Marlee      West Virgini           27.00      27.78   6 
 67       Atkinson, Jaliyah      Ohio Wesleya           27.35      27.84   8  27.834
 67       Bagwell, Samantha      Slippery Roc           27.60      27.84  10  27.834
 69       Whannell, Kyla         Roberts Wesl           28.14      27.87  13 
 70       Kloes, Brenna          Slippery Roc           27.60      27.90  10 
 71       Ricketti, Julia        John Carroll           27.45      27.96   9 
 72       Rogers, Jan            Unattached             27.79      27.98  11 
 73       Olson, Hali            Slippery Roc           27.80      27.99  11 
 74       Miller, Kendall        John Carroll           27.93      28.02  12 
 75       Hans, Erica            Slippery Roc           27.54      28.07   9 
 76       Bracken, Jenna         Slippery Roc           27.00      28.31   6 
 77       Carmen, Danielle       Robert Morri           27.65      28.34  11 
 78       Hutton, Shelby         Edinboro               27.95      28.36  12  28.351
 79       Calderon, Brianna      Roberts Wesl           28.18      28.36  13  28.352
 80       Swisher, Jessica       John Carroll           27.12      28.40   7 
 81       Swain, Kaitlyn         Roberts Wesl           29.24      28.41  15 
 82       Martinko, Sara         John Carroll           27.87      28.45  11 
 83       Hoover, McKayla        Clarion                28.50      28.49  14 
 84       Leon, Gabrielle        John Carroll           28.00      28.52  12 
 85       Vilarinho, Melinda     Roberts Wesl           28.91      28.54  15 
 86       Saluan, Noelle         John Carroll           27.54      28.58  10 
 87       Gorman, Raina          Allegheny              28.42      28.61  14 
 88       Rollins, Jewel         Central Stat           29.62      28.67  15 
 89       Mazza, Sophie          Slippery Roc           27.51      28.71   9 
 90       O'Connor, Alexis       Notre Dame (           27.40      28.78   9 
 91       Celich, Taylor         Point Park             27.35      28.82   8  28.812
 92       Jones, Alison          Slippery Roc           28.30      28.82  14  28.815
 93       Banes, Veronica        Central Stat           30.17      28.86  16  28.851
 94       Freyhof, Morgan        Ohio Wesleya           27.40      28.86   9  28.858
 94       Schaefer, Jillian      John Carroll           27.94      28.86  12  28.858
 96       Miles, Jordan          Clarion                28.12      28.87  13 
 97       Rossi, Annie           Mount Union            28.64      28.89  14 
 98       Tokarsky, Leah         Mount Union            27.62      28.90  10 
 99       Gray, Ariel            Chatham                28.00      28.98  12 
100       Anderson, Amanda       Roberts Wesl           28.98      29.03  15 
101       Cress, Nicole          Westminster            27.09      29.07   6 
102       Svendsen, Paige        Malone                 29.75      29.18  16  29.172
103       Lasher, Kali           Edinboro               28.82      29.18  14  29.178
104       Lake, Abigail          California (                      29.25  17 
105       Loetz, Megan           Mount Union            27.94      29.27  12 
106       Mack, Delia            Shenandoah             29.15      29.39  15 
107       Piazza, Antonia        John Carroll           28.44      29.45  14 
108       Beuck, Toni            Mount Union            27.81      29.49  11 
109       Anderson, Alexis       Central Stat           29.96      29.63  16 
110       O'Brien, Erin          Edinboro               28.76      29.69  14 
111       Allen, Kathleen        Mount Union            29.24      29.77  15 
112       Keane, Kaelyn          Slippery Roc           27.90      29.78  11 
113       Livezey, Shannon       California (                      30.03  17 
114       Awurumibe, Victori     Edinboro               28.10      30.07  13 
115       Frandanisa, Kately     John Carroll           29.44      30.19  15 
116       Heeter, Jade           Marietta               31.00      30.55  16 
117       Bower, Lauren          Point Park             29.65      30.73  15 
118       Bly, Kristen           Charleston (                      30.82  16 
119       Hicks, Sharita         Notre Dame (           28.05      31.12  13 
120       Puranda, Jessica       Charleston (           30.78      31.32  16 
121       Toussaint, Emmanue     Alfred State           36.01      35.56  16 
 
Event 36  Men 200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Meyer, Daniel          Saint Franci           21.69      21.75   1 
  2       Means, Jae'Len         California (           21.50      21.82   1 
  3       Darby, Collin          Slippery Roc           21.95      22.20   1 
  4       Jackson, Dashaun       Saint Franci           22.22      22.25   2 
  5       Weber, Josh            Mount Union            22.20      22.35   2 
  6       Jajua, Francis         California (           22.10      22.38   2 
  7       Gooch, Darin           Central Stat           21.83      22.46   1 
  8       McFadden, Christia     Saint Franci           22.38      22.50   3 
  9       Wheeler, James         California (           22.35      22.51   3  22.503
 10       Tedys, Aaron           Geneva                 21.92      22.51   1  22.508
 11       Troyer, Connor         Mount Union            22.74      22.52   4 
 12       Chant, Andrew          Madonna                22.05      22.53   2 
 13       Hardy, Jaevon          Westminster            22.30      22.66   2  22.651
 14       Richardson, Kaiwan     Unattached             23.10      22.66   7  22.652
 15       Zahnow, Tyler          Wheeling Jes           22.50      22.66   3  22.654
 16       Okal, Liam             Unattached             22.63      22.68   4 
 17       Moodie, Isaac          Slippery Roc           22.75      22.69   5 
 18       Dulin, Ashton          Malone                 22.74      22.77   4 
 19       Unrath, Cameron        Geneva                 22.31      22.82   2 
 20       Bailey, Jeffrey        Unattached             22.80      22.85   5  22.846
 20       McCaskill, Marcel      Wheeling Jes           22.63      22.85   4  22.846
 22       Leckenby, Keith        Saint Franci           22.92      22.87   6  22.866
 22       McGill, Jalen          Mount Union            22.74      22.87   4  22.866
 24       Radney, Jonathan       John Carroll           22.51      22.89   3 
 25       Borhauer, Ansel        Shenandoah             23.15      22.91   7 
 26       Booker, Darius         Charleston (           22.00      22.92   1 
 27       Husain, Andre          Lake Erie              22.32      22.93   3  22.923
 28       Davis, Tommy           Ohio Wesleya           22.62      22.93   3  22.927
 29       McShane, Colin         Ohio Wesleya           22.25      22.95   2 
 30       Ortiz, Jacob           West Virgini           22.90      22.99   5 
 31       Thomas, Samir          California (           22.10      23.01   2 
 32       Barlow, Aaron          Point Park             21.98      23.08   1 
 33       Reese, Alex            Unattached             23.00      23.11   6 
 34       Vedilago, Joe          California (           22.00      23.12   1 
 35       Stone, Jay             Saint Franci           23.55      23.14   9 
 36       Fitzgerald, Ronnie     Charleston (           23.31      23.23   8 
 37       Perry, Josh            Mount Union            23.15      23.24   7 
 38       Morrow, Delontaye      Ohio Wesleya           22.39      23.25   3 
 39       Snow, Hayden           John Carroll           22.67      23.27   4  23.262
 40       Weirich, Cole          John Carroll           22.91      23.27   6  23.270
 41       Burnett, Brian         Ohio Wesleya           22.82      23.31   5  23.302
 42       Tomasi, Tony           Unattached             22.80      23.31   5  23.307
 43       Nieves, Ian            Slippery Roc           22.85      23.32   5 
 44       Sallee, Desmond        Malone                 23.66      23.33   9 
 45       Elson, Joseph          Lake Erie              23.23      23.36   7 
 46       Steenbock, Josh        Wheeling Jes           22.97      23.37   6 
 47       Ebert, Austin          Wheeling Jes           23.00      23.38   6 
 48       Baugh, Allen           Allegheny              22.73      23.43   4 
 49       Thelors, Rodley        Point Park             23.78      23.47   9 
 50       Colcombe, Dylan        Slippery Roc           23.80      23.49  10 
 51       Iannetta, John         John Carroll           23.02      23.51   7 
 52       Dailey, Niles          West Virgini           23.30      23.55   8 
 53       Hough, Corey           Indiana (Pa.                      23.56  15  23.551
 54       Evans, William         Allegheny                         23.56  15  23.559
 55       Carlisle, Aviance      Wheeling Jes           23.30      23.58   8 
 56       Doby, Tory             Point Park             23.45      23.60   8  23.595
 57       Klopfenstein, Eric     Marietta               23.90      23.60  10  23.596
 58       Mason, Reggie          Madonna                23.80      23.62  10 
 59       Allen, Corey           California (           23.00      23.67   6 
 60       Bentley, Jametrius     Westminster            22.78      23.69   5 
 61       Plaugher, Daniel       West Virgini           23.30      23.70   8 
 62       Biggs, Eric            Point Park             23.36      23.78   8  23.775
 63       Stevenson, Jaleen      Madonna                24.29      23.78  11  23.776
 64       Friday, Justin         Ohio Wesleya           23.12      23.78   7  23.779
 65       Jackson, Nick          Ohio Wesleya           23.50      23.81   8 
 66       Kacor, Jared           Charleston (           24.35      23.82  11 
 67       Barnes, Alec           Madonna                23.50      23.84   9 
 68       Brown Jr, Ali          Saint Franci           23.96      23.85  10 
 69       White, Brett           Allegheny              24.34      23.89  11 
 70       Sams, Brain            Madonna                24.04      23.93  11 
 71       Kubiak, Connor         Mount Union            24.54      23.97  12 
 72       Wingfield, Devin       Notre Dame (           22.37      24.12   3 
 73       Ettinger, Steven       Lake Erie              25.72      24.13  14 
 74       Nicolia, Noah          Pitt Club XC           24.50      24.16  12 
 75       Florence, Jonte        Unattached             23.00      24.17   6 
 76       King, Peter            Point Park             24.44      24.22  12 
 77       Smithco, Caleb         Slippery Roc           22.99      24.26   6 
 78       Jeter, Todd            Westminster            23.50      24.36   8 
 79       Pamer, Trey            Mount Union            23.93      24.40  10 
 80       Island, Jordan         Saint Franci           24.83      24.41  12 
 81       McComas, Matthew       Charleston (           24.00      24.44  10 
 82       Cassidy-Dean, Chri     Notre Dame (           23.60      24.45   9 
 83       Blaine, Daniel         Marietta               24.20      24.49  11 
 84       Gage, Jonas            Roberts Wesl           24.36      24.56  11 
 85       Scott, Orlando         Malone                 25.18      24.58  13 
 86       Watkins, Jahkese       Marietta               25.00      24.64  13 
 87       Johnson, Steven        California (           23.50      24.65   9 
 88       Faison, Tyler          California (           24.08      24.71  11  24.701
 89       Armstrong, Seth        Slippery Roc           24.50      24.71  12  24.703
 90       Defeo, Gino            Westminster                       24.80  15 
 91       Gates, Daniel          Penn State T           24.00      24.81  10 
 92       Chorpenning, Jarre     Mount Union            23.98      24.88  10 
 93       Ettinger, Dustin       Lake Erie              26.02      25.02  14 
 94       Faucher, Zach          Roberts Wesl           25.21      25.11  13 
 95       Ross, Jared            Point Park             24.47      25.12  12 
 96       Florence, odis         Streetsboro            25.58      25.26  14 
 97       Harper, Jerry          Ohio Wesleya           26.41      25.40  14 
 98       Ziolkowski, Andrew     Cardinal Str           25.03      25.43  13 
 99       Evans, Rudolph         Marietta               24.90      25.55  13 
100       Cook, Ian              Alfred State           26.34      26.01  14 
101       Abraham, Francis       Notre Dame (           24.90      26.15  13 
102       Thornton, Lance        Slippery Roc           24.50      26.27  12 
103       Heo, Jihoon            Penn State T           25.16      27.19  13 
104       Cassler, Brian         Malone                 27.00      27.96  14 
 --       Medaglia, Nick         Mount Union            24.13        DNF  11 
 
Event 37  Women 3000 Meter Run Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Friend, Julie          California (        10:00.00    9:47.66   1 
  2       Chambers, Kelsey       Wheeling Jes         9:58.00    9:51.76   1 
  3       Fowler, Sarah          Ohio Wesleya         9:58.04    9:52.80   1 
  4       Shields, Anna          Point Park           9:50.00    9:58.85   1 
  5       Valento, Elizabeth     Roberts Wesl        10:15.00   10:06.20   1 
  6       Mawhinney, Erin        McMaster            10:19.76   10:09.36   1 
  7       Basla, Juliana         Buffalo             10:23.00   10:11.37   1 
  8       Thompson, Hannah       Malone              10:30.00   10:14.51   1 
  9       Godby, Deanna          Cleveland El        10:20.00   10:17.15   1 
 10       Haliburton, Sarah      McMaster            10:25.00   10:19.30   1 
 11       LaTuso, Meghan         Buffalo             10:23.00   10:19.93   1 
 12       Reigle, Hilary         Mount Union         10:25.26   10:26.12   1 
 13       Libruk, Laura          Buffalo             10:26.00   10:26.97   1 
 14       Patrick, Monica        Allegheny           10:27.09   10:27.95   1 
 15       Tall, Kathryn          Unattached          10:30.00   10:28.27   1 
 16       Mirchin, Sami          Buffalo             10:52.00   10:31.94   2 
 17       Schillero, Cassie      John Carroll        10:30.51   10:32.51   2 
 18       Rusch, Caroline        Buffalo             10:25.00   10:33.84   1 
 19       Smith, Jade            Malone              10:42.17   10:38.18   2 
 20       Jones, Kasey           Unattached          10:30.00   10:40.92   1 
 21       Vance, Katie           Mount Union         10:25.00   10:40.96   1 
 22       Guarnaccia, Katie      Point Park          10:31.97   10:41.30   2 
 23       Workman, Kaitlyn       Wheeling Jes        10:45.00   10:42.48   2 
 24       Fuller, Brittany       Buffalo             10:40.00   10:42.69   2 
 25       Felts, Makena          Indiana (Pa.        10:50.00   10:42.72   2 
 26       Kroll, Maggie          Walsh               10:52.88   10:44.02   2 
 27       Abadi, Ariane          Penn State T        10:47.00   10:44.22   2 
 28       Head, Alison           McMaster            10:36.50   10:45.88   2 
 29       Kuhn, Kristen          McMaster            10:29.53   10:46.08   1 
 30       Sullivan, Emma         Edinboro            10:20.65   10:46.82   1 
 31       Tweedie, Laura         Malone              10:58.77   10:49.09   2 
 32       Furr, Jenna            Wheeling Jes        10:55.00   10:54.99   2 
 33       Pineault, Sydney       West Virgini        10:40.00   10:56.66   2 
 34       Peters, Abigale        Edinboro            10:35.21   11:01.27   2 
 35       Prorok, Maggie         Robert Morri        10:33.51   11:02.81   2 
 36       Lang, Abbey            Edinboro            10:40.23   11:04.73   2 
 37       Anderson, Darby        Allegheny           11:15.00   11:06.99   2 
 38       Shrader, Shelby        Shenandoah          10:55.50   11:09.37   2 
 39       Robens, Gabrielle      Buffalo             10:40.00   11:47.61   2 
 
Event 38  Men 3000 Meter Run Seeded
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Garcia, Daniel         Cardinal Str         8:19.00    8:31.84   1 
  2       Favero, Jonathan       McMaster             8:35.82    8:36.44   1 
  3       Andrews, Matt          John Carroll         8:37.01    8:36.46   1 
  4       O'Neil, Matt           Mount Union          8:45.00    8:36.88   1 
  5       Wefing, Corey          Unattached           8:40.00    8:39.10   1 
  6       Ghiglione, Gabriel     McMaster             8:34.58    8:40.21   1 
  7       McGillivray, Josh      McMaster             8:43.30    8:41.02   1 
  8       MacGillivray, Chri     McMaster             8:45.00    8:41.08   1 
  9       Thomas, Nick           Mount Union          8:50.26    8:42.00   2 
 10       Wilson, Alex           Mount Union          8:40.00    8:44.54   1 
 11       Berge, Andrew          Buffalo              8:32.00    8:45.28   1 
 12       McCartney, George      Malone               8:49.26    8:46.51   2 
 13       Pease, Keith           Roberts Wesl         8:48.00    8:48.54   2 
 14       Monahan, Kyle          John Carroll         8:44.04    8:50.73   1 
 15       Boyer, Nate            Unattached           8:50.00    8:52.25   2 
 16       Gusew, Jonathan        Unattached           8:50.00    8:53.11   2 
 17       Baritot, Eugene        Unattached           8:50.00    8:53.30   2 
 18       Alick, Dylan           McMaster             8:53.81    8:54.07   2 
 19       McArthur, Matthew      McMaster             8:57.31    8:54.12   2 
 20       Parsons, Jeremy        Slippery Roc         8:45.00    8:54.52   1 
 21       Horton, Nick           Ohio Wesleya         9:00.37    8:54.96   2 
 22       Charbonneau, Luke      McMaster             8:45.00    8:57.27   1 
 23       Muldoon, Daniel        Buffalo              8:40.00    8:58.10   1 
 24       Dearth, Mathew         West Virgini         8:55.00    8:59.96   2 
 25       Myers, Preston         Mount Union          8:40.00    8:59.99   1 
 26       Radabaugh, Colin       Wheeling Jes         9:00.00    9:00.43   2 
 27       Tyrrell, Ryan          McMaster             8:55.02    9:00.54   2 
 28       Mandel, Noah           Indiana (Pa.         9:05.00    9:01.86   2 
 29       Tapia, eduardo         Unattached           8:50.00    9:02.13   2 
 30       Hilbert, Liam          Unat-Buffalo         8:50.00    9:02.33   2 
 31       Webb, Lloyd            Buffalo              8:45.00    9:04.27   1 
 32       Burrow, Chad           John Carroll         9:02.52    9:04.52   2 
 33       Hilverding, Sean       Point Park           9:03.32    9:05.13   2 
 34       Large, Corey           John Carroll         9:02.91    9:05.52   2 
 35       Walker, Keenan         Saint Franci         9:03.11    9:06.84   2 
 36       Mercer, Matthew        Unat-Buffalo         8:50.00    9:08.59   2 
 --       Duvall, Jesse          Harrier Trac         8:18.00        DNF   1 
 --       Kane, Peter            Buffalo              8:50.00        DNF   2 
 
Event 39  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:54.21    3:58.28   1 
     1) Nunley, Courtney                2) Horstman, Emily                
     3) Przicina, Madison               4) Evans, Kennedy                 
  2 Robert Morris  'A'                                4:02.64    4:00.44   1 
     1) Chasovskaia, Anna               2) Mueseler, Madison              
     3) Mooney, Kiera                   4) Gil-Soriano, Eugenia           
  3 Malone  'A'                                       3:58.45    4:00.70   1 
     1) Grimes, Katie                   2) Chapman, Taryn                 
     3) Carr, Rebekah                   4) Rector, Erika                  
  4 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:59.26    4:02.13   1 
     1) Crofoot, Dana                   2) Howard, Aamirah                
     3) Mason, Sarah                    4) Rinaldi, Marisa                
  5 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                              4:02.00    4:05.11   1 
     1) Trott, Natasha                  2) Arnott, Alex                   
     3) Massa, Anna                     4) Burch, Alex                    
  6 Clarion  'A'                                      4:12.00    4:05.45   2 
     1) Corban, Courtney                2) Batey, Amanda                  
     3) Tarr, Danielle                  4) Cloud, Tatiana                 
  7 Malone  'B'                                       4:10.11    4:06.25   2 
     1) Luli, Emily                     2) Murphy, Amber                  
     3) Cooper, Elisha                  4) Krieger, Ashley                
  8 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                4:05.19    4:07.15   2 
     1) Bush, Rachel                    2) Robinson, Cirrus               
     3) Smith, Morgan                   4) McCormick, Mallory             
  9 California (Pa.)  'A'                             4:05.00    4:08.03   1 
     1) Collier, Alicia                 2) Reinbold, Jaclyn               
     3) Hill, Summer                    4) Sorrell, Arrion                
 10 Slippery Rock  'B'                                4:10.00    4:11.79   2 
     1) Kloes, Brenna                   2) Bagwell, Samantha              
     3) Mazza, Sophie                   4) Olson, Hali                    
 11 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       4:12.00    4:13.40   2 
     1) Blake, Laura                    2) Leaman, Lauren                 
     3) Wiethe, Natalie                 4) McCullough, Cassidy            
 12 John Carroll  'B'                                 4:18.23    4:14.38   3 
     1) Biedron, Alyssa                 2) Amoroso, Jamie                 
     3) Schmidt, Alainna                4) Harvey, Emma                   
 13 John Carroll  'A'                                 4:18.87    4:15.40   3 
     1) Swisher, Jessica                2) Ricketti, Julia                
     3) Piazza, Antonia                 4) Martinko, Sara                 
 14 Malone  'C'                                       4:15.50    4:16.22   3 
     1) O'Dell, Emily                   2) Poorman, Maggie                
     3) Jordan, Melody                  4) Svendsen, Paige                
 15 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            4:12.67    4:18.03   2 
     1) Ballard, Undrea                 2) Eli, Athena                    
     3) Hamilton, Erian                 4) O'Connor, Alexis               
 16 Lake Erie  'A'                                    4:17.15    4:20.40   3 
     1) Lee, Nadia                      2) Patton, McKenzie               
     3) Moeller, Johanna                4) VanHoy, Hailey                 
 17 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                            4:07.47    4:21.76   2 
     1) McClintic, Maddie               2) McClintic, Lindsey             
     3) Comer, Erica                    4) Miller, Hailey                 
 18 Edinboro  'B'                                     4:20.00    4:29.17   3 
     1) Hutton, Shelby                  2) O'Brien, Erin                  
     3) Peters, Emily                   4) Leinhart, Halle                
 19 Pitt Club XC  'A'                                 4:38.00    4:46.35   3 
     1) Orie, Jenny                     2) Smith, Mackenzie               
     3) Sissen, Caroline                4) Uhrin, Jessica                 
 -- Edinboro  'A'                                     4:06.79        DNF   2 
     1) Toy, Sarah                      2) Gardner, Eve                   
     3) Briger, Pia                     4) Kossmann, Lisa                 
 -- Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                4:00.67        DNF   1 
     1) Porter, Hannah                  2) Jones, Jessica                 
     3) Gimigliano, Morgan              4) Wilson, Jada                   
 
Event 40  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Central State  'A'                                3:21.44    3:17.75   1 
     1) Scott, Juan                     2) Brown, Ja'Vonte                
     3) Perrin, Kamren                  4) Wilson, Baron                  
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:18.00    3:18.62   1 
     1) Neff, Tyler                     2) Digby, A.J.                    
     3) Etzler, Clark                   4) Weber, Josh                    
  3 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:15.57    3:21.40   1 
     1) Darby, Collin                   2) Schroder, Andrew               
     3) Salter, Savon                   4) VanHouten, Jacob               
  4 California (Pa.)  'A'                             3:20.00    3:21.64   1 
     1) Thomas, Samir                   2) Jajua, Francis                 
     3) Morgan, Aaron                   4) Vedilago, Joe                  
  5 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                3:25.17    3:25.91   2 
     1) Coldren, Stephen                2) Jones, Kevin                   
     3) Davis, Tommy                    4) McShane, Colin                 
  6 Lake Erie  'A'                                    3:27.00    3:25.95   2 
     1) Husain, Andre                   2) Elson, Joseph                  
     3) Edwards, Torrez                 4) Pritchard, Jordan              
  7 Charleston (W.V.)  'A'                            3:23.37    3:26.46   1 
     1) Booker, Darius                  2) Mumford, Liam                  
     3) Fitzgerald, Ronnie              4) Marcum, Zack                   
  8 Point Park  'A'                                   3:24.70    3:28.42   2 
     1) Doby, Tory                      2) Stephens, Xavier               
     3) Marrow, Desmond                 4) Barlow, Aaron                  
  9 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       3:28.00    3:28.67   2 
     1) Ortiz, Jacob                    2) Robinson, Isaiah               
     3) Anderson, Tavaris               4) Westfall, Craig                
 10 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            3:20.16    3:29.77   1 
     1) Strozier, Christian             2) Merriman, Michael              
     3) Astin, Charles                  4) Mullings, Jamie                
 11 Mount Union  'B'                                  3:23.20    3:30.15   1 
     1) Ross, Josiah                    2) Printy, Samuel                 
     3) Roth, James                     4) Perry, Josh                    
 12 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                          3:35.00    3:34.12   3 
     1) Doucette, Matt                  2) Dubuc, Christopher             
     3) Gates, Daniel                   4) Bergen, Christian              
 13 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                3:35.00    3:35.26   3 
     1) Jones, Justin                   2) Cooper, Austin                 
     3) Jackman, Dylan                  4) Freeman, Jabari                
 14 Lake Erie  'B'                                    3:39.00    3:35.91   3 
     1) Jones, Austin                   2) Ebersole, Logan                
     3) Horning, Vince                  4) Bryan, Brandon                 
 15 John Carroll  'A'                                 3:30.43    3:36.26   2 
     1) Radney, Jonathan                2) Iannetta, John                 
     3) Brickman, Joe                   4) Modzelewski, Zack              
 16 Malone  'A'                                       3:30.02    3:37.25   2 
     1) Dulin, Ashton                   2) Sallee, Desmond                
     3) Easley, Joshua                  4) Scott, Orlando                 
 17 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                3:29.48    3:38.55   2 
     1) Friday, Justin                  2) Lesmez, Ryan                   
     3) Morrow, Delontaye               4) Isaiah, Darcy                  
 18 Point Park  'B'                                   3:30.00    3:40.60   2 
     1) Partika, Bryan                  2) Polanco, Carlos                
     3) Marrero, Dannys                 4) Reina, Anthony                 
 19 Mount Union  'C'                                  3:38.20    3:41.06   3 
     1) Meeks, Jake                     2) Hadley, Jason                  
     3) Marchese, Josh                  4) Bolender, Kyle                 
 20 Point Park  'C'                                   3:33.00    3:43.24   3 
     1) Washington, Theopolis           2) Bennett, Andre                 
     3) Lowery, Andre                   4) Thelors, Rodley                
 21 Pitt Club XC  'A'                                 3:58.00    3:58.47   3 
     1) Mcfoy, Noah                     2) Wood, Josh                     
     3) Zerweck, Carter                 4) Grimes, Andrew                 
 -- Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                              3:21.00        DNF   1 
     1) Steenbock, Josh                 2) McCaskill, Marcel              
     3) Fitch, Jack                     4) Tucker, Trey