Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    USATF @ SRU All Comers Meet - 2/5/2017                     
                                   2/5/2017                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    68 Abdalah, Marianne      High Schoo                     10:32.85   1 
  2    21 Hicks, Alaina          13-14 Youth                    11:40.76   2 
  3    37 Zalenski, Julia        11-12 Midget                   12:54.27   2 
  4   219 Puleio, Matthew        11-12 Midget                    9:54.98   1 
  4   212 Geer, Chelsea          High Schoo                     13:05.11   2 
  5    10 Kreber, Abby           11-12 Midget                   13:26.23   2 
  6     3 Birchard, Sydney       11-12 Midget                   13:36.82   2 
  7    11 Orr, Ariel             11-12 Midget                   14:49.58   2 
  8   221 Puleio, Meagan         9 -10 Bantam                   15:17.82   2 
 10    24 Kasisky, Kaitlyn       13-14 Youth                    15:40.00   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   234 Reynolds, Theo         Open                            9:15.41   1 
  2   151 Cornell, Cody          Open                            9:27.62   1 
  3    90 Schulte, Jacob         Open                            9:28.78   1 
  5   119 Bartlebaugh, Owen      High Schoo                     10:25.38   1 
  6   122 Litrenta, Anthony      13-14 Youth                    10:30.53   1 
  7   167 Hamil, Michael         High Schoo                     10:30.92   1 
  8   153 Cornell, Kris          45-49                          10:32.05   1 
  9    40 Hunkele, Mark          40-44                          10:47.45   1 
  9   100 Faraaugh, Kasey        11-12 Midget                   15:31.99   2 
 10    41 Rotelli, Christoph     40-44                          10:47.67   1 
 11    69 Abdalah, Rene          High Schoo                     10:49.15   1 
 12   144 Wood, Trevor           High Schoo                     10:54.27   1 
 13   107 Wyzomirski, Domini     55-59                          11:02.78   1 
 14   155 Temel, Nick            High Schoo                     11:25.93   1 
 15   157 Hinton, Darias         High Schoo                     11:29.33   1 
 16   203 Glotfelty, Dale        High Schoo                     11:29.74   1 
 17   224 Lee, Noah              13-14 Youth                    11:40.34   2 
 18    33 Schessler, Owen        13-14 Youth                    11:42.97   2 
 19   197 Harrison, Quinton      High Schoo                     11:46.13   1 
 20   148 Domohcjc, Alex         High Schoo                     11:49.52   1 
 21     8 Haught, Layne          11-12 Midget                   12:17.90   2 
 22   154 Ernst, Teddy           13-14 Youth                    12:33.83   1 
 23   165 Hanik., Dominik        11-12 Midget                   12:51.25   2 
 24   166 Hanik, Dominik         9 -10 Bantam                   13:07.16   2 
 25   149 Domencil, Peter        45-49                          13:10.20   1 
 26   238 Radella, Mitch         50-54                          13:10.50   1 
 27   188 Wisor, Eli             11-12 Midget                   14:21.67   2 
 
Event 2  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    29 Perry, Sydney          13-14 Youth                     2:08.47   2 
  2    68 Abdalah, Marianne      High Schoo                      2:31.17   3 
  3   135 Cunningham, Alexis     High Schoo                      2:34.79   3 
  4   191 Remich, Faith          High Schoo                      2:39.67   3 
  5    19 Gagnon, Maddie         13-14 Youth                     2:40.26   2 
  6   174 Mason, Grace           13-14 Youth                     2:41.43   2 
  7    28 Orr, Riley             13-14 Youth                     2:44.40   2 
  8    17 Bowes, McKenna         13-14 Youth                     2:44.89   2 
  9    75 Haught, Ansley         High Schoo                      2:44.95   3 
 10   103 Pringle, Emma          13-14 Youth                     2:45.86   3 
 11   130 Whitman, Alyse         High Schoo                      2:47.38   3 
 12   189 Brown, Lauren          High Schoo                      2:47.97   3 
 13   196 Shaner, Grace          13-14 Youth                     2:51.76   2 
 14   194 Kubinski, Julia        13-14 Youth                     2:51.96   2 
 15    38 Newlin, Dana           35-39                2:52.00    2:52.32   3 
 16   105 Mantzell, Bailey       High Schoo                      2:55.64   3 
 17    23 Hunkele, Elezabeth     13-14 Youth                     2:56.49   2 
 18   193 Brown, Ashley          High Schoo                      2:57.13   3 
 19   137 Cunningham, Hannah     11-12 Midget                    2:58.58   1 
 20    42 Moul, Julie            45-49                           3:01.86   3 
 21   205 Midkidd, Kaylee        High Schoo                      3:04.02   3 
 22   113 Carter, Emily          11-12 Midget                    3:04.72   1 
 23   136 Zimmerman, Emily       13-14 Youth                     3:06.07   3 
 24   133 Stonbraker, Madiso     High Schoo                      3:06.40   3 
 25   138 Jezoynik, Laura        9 -10 Bantam                    3:08.39   1 
 26   195 Smith, Maya            13-14 Youth                     3:09.03   2 
 27     9 Hunkele, Angelina      11-12 Midget                    3:09.48   1 
 28    32 Rotelli, Gianna        13-14 Youth                     3:09.82   2 
 29    57 Ashcroft, Elise        9 -10 Bantam                    3:13.97   1 
 30    58 Birchard, Lenna        9 -10 Bantam         3:06.87    3:14.30   1 
 31     5 Gongas, Alexandra      11-12 Midget                    3:21.07   1 
 32   124 Colcombe, Casey        9 -10 Bantam                    3:21.25   1 
 33    55 Elliott, Ali           9 -10 Bantam                    3:21.76   1 
 34    27 Oliveros, Madelein     13-14 Youth                     3:27.45   2 
 35   247 Burns, Ann - Kathr     9 -10 Bantam                    3:31.16   1 
 36   244 Hartle, Lucy           9 -10 Bantam                    3:36.14   1 
 37   187 Wison, Kylee           13-14 Youth                     3:39.23   3 
 38   225 Lee, Sydney            9 -10 Bantam                    3:42.62   1 
 39    34 Shaviss, Naomi         13-14 Youth                     3:43.67   2 
 40    60 Donoghue, Elaina       9 -10 Bantam                    3:44.53   1 
 41   243 Grace, Grace           8 & Under Sub Ba                3:51.28   1 
 42   221 Puleio, Meagan         9 -10 Bantam                    3:51.51   1 
 43   123 Bishop, Heather        13-14 Youth                     3:56.19   2 
 44   106 Mantzell, Natalie      13-14 Youth                     3:59.45   2 
 
Event 3  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   231 Wiles, David           High Schoo                      2:06.46   3 
  2    79 Ketler, Seth           High Schoo                      2:07.21   2 
  3    43 Novak, Charles         45-49                2:06.00    2:10.73   3 
  4   241 Wehrle, Matthew        High Schoo                      2:16.12   2 
  5    69 Abdalah, Rene          High Schoo                      2:17.55   2 
  6    78 Kendra, Ari            High Schoo                      2:17.77   2 
  7   239 Dils, Evan             High Schoo                      2:19.65   2 
  8   131 States, Evans          High Schoo                      2:23.95   2 
  9    80 Lamison, Connor        High Schoo           2:25.00    2:25.48   2 
 10   199 Gandy, Jarrett         High Schoo                      2:28.51   2 
 11   240 Wehrie, Andrew         13-14 Youth                     2:28.70   2 
 12    49 VanDyke, Larry         55-59                           2:31.59   3 
 13   141 Cunningham, Andrew     High Schoo                      2:35.70   2 
 14   132 May, Ethan             High Schoo                      2:36.46   2 
 15    82 Livingston, Sean       High Schoo           2:38.00    2:36.71   2 
 16   242 Hartle, Clint          35-39                           2:44.53   3 
 17    16 Boushoff, Ruan         13-14 Youth                     2:45.11   1 
 18    88 Bixel, Brad            Open                            2:47.20   3 
 19   129 Ingros, Kevin          High Schoo                      2:48.26   2 
 20    36 Steigerwald, Ryan      13-14 Youth                     2:55.22   1 
 21    12 Rotelli, Matteo        11-12 Midget                    2:56.83   1 
 22   120 Bartlebaugh, Garre     11-12 Midget                    2:57.47   1 
 23   140 Jacobs, Wayne          65-69                           3:01.84   3 
 24    33 Schessler, Owen        13-14 Youth                     3:02.47   1 
 25     2 Ashcroft, Ian          11-12 Midget                    3:03.56   1 
 26     1 Abdalah, Sergio        11-12 Midget         3:05.00    3:06.19   1 
 27    15 Bodey, Balfour         13-14 Youth                     3:07.08   1 
 28     4 Bryson, Ben            11-12 Midget                    3:07.86   1 
 29    61 Ketler, Braden         9 -10 Bantam                    3:12.85   1 
 30    59 Colangelo, Max         9 -10 Bantam                    3:18.00   1 
 31    44 Pillin, Phillip        50-54                           3:25.98   3 
 32    51 Gerson, Jeff           65-69                           3:43.61   3 
 
Event 4  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   162 Quairiere, Brooke      High Schoo                         9.77   5 
  2   117 Hall, Samantha         High Schoo                        10.01   4 
  3   216 Brewer, Corinn         11-12 Midget                      10.42   2 
  4   210 Handra, Jaime          High Schoo                        10.43   4 
  5    31 Ronan, Jannalee        13-14 Youth                       10.52   3 
  6    91 Shannon, Sadie         High Schoo                        10.62   4 
  7    22 Howard, Grace          13-14 Youth             8.65      11.55   3 
  8   142 Loos, Madison          11-12 Midget                      11.58   2 
  9   232 Lewiss, Dreonna        11-12 Midget                      12.16   2 
 10     3 Birchard, Sydney       11-12 Midget           12.27      12.83   2 
 11   247 Burns, Ann - Kathr     9 -10 Bantam                      13.79   1 
 12    85 Robison, Tessia        High Schoo                        13.90   5 
 13    34 Shaviss, Naomi         13-14 Youth                       14.62   3 
 
Event 5  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    97 Melvin, Isaiah         13-14 Youth                        8.58   1 
  2   181 Pickup, Connor         High Schoo                         8.84   3 
  3    99 Patton, Jacob          High Schoo                         8.85   2 
  4   182 Stemmerich, Alex       High Schoo                         9.18   3 
  5   215 Brewer, Aiden          High Schoo                         9.73   2 
  6   101 Muha, Derek            13-14 Youth                       10.47   1 
  7   163 Howard, Mitchell       13-14 Youth                       11.04   1 
  8    47 Makozy, Frank          55-59                             12.78   4 
  9    12 Rotelli, Matteo        11-12 Midget                      13.29   1 
 10    67 Roudebush, George      90-94                             28.69   4 
 
Event 6  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    87 Stewart, Gabriella     High Schoo                         8.00  11 
  2   208 Gandy, Faith           High Schoo                         8.01  10 
  3   115 McPhereson, Solei      High Schoo                         8.02  11 
  4    18 Bryant, Danielle       13-14 Youth                        8.08   7 
  5   171 Jones, Maya            High Schoo                         8.25  10 
  6   168 Garris, Brooke         13-14 Youth                        8.34   9 
  7   190 Kuhns, Allee           High Schoo                         8.39  10 
  8   192 White, Mckenzie        High Schoo                         8.49  10 
  9   223 Tryninewski, Riley     13-14 Youth                        8.54   8 
 10   110 Ross, Mika             High Schoo                         8.60  11 
 11    22 Howard, Grace          13-14 Youth             7.65       8.68   8 
 12   232 Lewiss, Dreonna        11-12 Midget                       8.71  11 
 13   111 Jackson, Dominic       High Schoo                         8.75  10 
 14   211 Lapp, Kayrah           High Schoo                         8.76  11 
 15    60 Donoghue, Elaina       9 -10 Bantam                       9.01   4 
 16   178 Rekch, Ella            9 -10 Bantam                       9.06   2 
 17   126 Stewart, Lauren        13-14 Youth                        9.17   7 
 18   175 Frazier, Elizabeth     9 -10 Bantam                       9.22   4 
 19   139 Loos, Kendall          11-12 Midget                       9.24   5 
 20    23 Hunkele, Elezabeth     13-14 Youth                        9.60   9 
 21    32 Rotelli, Gianna        13-14 Youth                        9.61   7 
 22   147 Fennell, Kara          9 -10 Bantam                       9.68   4 
 23   146 Rock, Aubrey           9 -10 Bantam                       9.70   3 
 24   106 Mantzell, Natalie      13-14 Youth                        9.81   9 
 25   124 Colcombe, Casey        9 -10 Bantam                       9.92   3 
 26   229 Schessler, Keelin      9 -10 Bantam                      10.10   3 
 27   247 Burns, Ann - Kathr     9 -10 Bantam                      10.18   2 
 28     9 Hunkele, Angelina      11-12 Midget                      10.39   5 
 29   244 Hartle, Lucy           9 -10 Bantam                      10.85   2 
 30    63 Orr, Avery             9 -10 Bantam                      10.91   3 
 31    56 Neese, Emma            8 & Under Sub Ba        8.50      10.94   1 
 32   236 Morgante, Aleah        8 & Under Sub Ba                  11.06   1 
 33    66 Taylor, Jada           9 -10 Bantam            8.00      11.20   4 
 34   243 Grace, Grace           8 & Under Sub Ba                  11.39   2 
 35   138 Jezoynik, Laura        9 -10 Bantam                      11.45   4 
 36    64 Perry, Railey          9 -10 Bantam                      12.04   3 
 37    54 Ashcroft, Erinn        8 & Under Sub Ba                  12.32   2 
 38   233 Morgante, Arianna      8 & Under Sub Ba                  12.37   1 
 39   227 Morgante, Charley      8 & Under Sub Ba                  20.74   1 
 40   228 Morgante, Evie         8 & Under Sub Ba                  22.05   1 
 
Event 7  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   176 Riley, Ethan           High Schoo                         7.21   6 
  2   200 Brown, Kain            High Schoo                         7.22   6 
  3   185 Stello, Antonio        High Schoo                         7.51   5 
  4   177 Pitts, Antonio         13-14 Youth                        7.53   3 
  5   184 Rykaring, Nicholas     High Schoo                         7.53   5 
  6   169 Henderson, Raymond     13-14 Youth                        7.61   4 
  7    48 McKinley, Derek        55-59                   7.46       7.88   7 
  8    93 Hopler, Chad           13-14 Youth                        7.89   3 
  9   246 Hilliard, Brad         55-59                              7.99   8 
 10    92 Booker, Elian          13-14 Youth                        8.15   4 
 11    72 Cumer, Nathaniel       High Schoo                         8.17   6 
 12   101 Muha, Derek            13-14 Youth                        8.53   4 
 13    52 Kucherawy, David       65-69                              8.63   8 
 14    83 Papcunik, Adam         High Schoo                         8.77   5 
 15    13 Stolarski, Joshua      11-12 Midget                       8.78   2 
 16    15 Bodey, Balfour         13-14 Youth                        8.91   4 
 17    39 Hicks, Derek           40-44                              9.04   7 
 18   143 Fennell, Jack          11-12 Midget                       9.10   3 
 19    47 Makozy, Frank          55-59                              9.25   7 
 20   145 Murphy, Dane           11-12 Midget                       9.75   2 
 21     4 Bryson, Ben            11-12 Midget                       9.87   3 
 22   166 Hanik, Dominik         9 -10 Bantam                      10.02   1 
 23    65 Rotelli, Enzo          9 -10 Bantam                      10.46   1 
 24   116 Zukas, Bob             70-74                             10.49   8 
 25   125 Rekich, Gerik          9 -10 Bantam                      10.84   1 
 26    53 Coats, Grover          75-79                             11.39   8 
 27   245 Bashoff, Mark          8 & Under Sub Ba                  11.90   2 
 28   180 Riley, Jet             8 & Under Sub Ba                  12.33   1 
 29    67 Roudebush, George      90-94                             17.73   8 
 30   237 Morgante, Chad         8 & Under Sub Ba                  22.65   1 
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    18 Bryant, Danielle       13-14 Youth                     1:06.13   3 
  2   208 Gandy, Faith           High Schoo                      1:09.70   4 
  3   130 Whitman, Alyse         High Schoo                      1:09.76   4 
  4   117 Hall, Samantha         High Schoo                      1:10.24   4 
  5    68 Abdalah, Marianne      High Schoo                      1:10.66   4 
  6   206 Guthrie, Caitlin       High Schoo                      1:10.99   4 
  7    98 Carr, Savanna          High Schoo                      1:13.11   5 
  8   171 Jones, Maya            High Schoo                      1:13.82   5 
  9    75 Haught, Ansley         High Schoo                      1:14.16   5 
 10   195 Smith, Maya            13-14 Youth                     1:14.89   3 
 11    28 Orr, Riley             13-14 Youth                     1:15.31   3 
 12    38 Newlin, Dana           35-39                1:12.00    1:15.44   5 
 13   194 Kubinski, Julia        13-14 Youth                     1:16.11   3 
 14   112 Lane, Kaylene          High Schoo                      1:18.06   5 
 15   209 Horency, April         High Schoo                      1:20.16   5 
 16   138 Jezoynik, Laura        9 -10 Bantam                    1:21.50   2 
 17    21 Hicks, Alaina          13-14 Youth                     1:22.79   3 
 18    37 Zalenski, Julia        11-12 Midget                    1:24.00   2 
 19    10 Kreber, Abby           11-12 Midget                    1:26.05   2 
 20    27 Oliveros, Madelein     13-14 Youth                     1:27.71   3 
 21    57 Ashcroft, Elise        9 -10 Bantam         1:19.00    1:29.42   1 
 22    32 Rotelli, Gianna        13-14 Youth                     1:29.45   3 
 23    29 Perry, Sydney          13-14 Youth                     1:30.19   3 
 24    11 Orr, Ariel             11-12 Midget                    1:32.91   2 
 25   225 Lee, Sydney            9 -10 Bantam                    1:33.51   1 
 26   244 Hartle, Lucy           9 -10 Bantam                    1:33.81   1 
 27     5 Gongas, Alexandra      11-12 Midget                    1:34.31   2 
 29    55 Elliott, Ali           9 -10 Bantam                    1:36.50   1 
 30   221 Puleio, Meagan         9 -10 Bantam                    1:37.26   1 
 31   243 Grace, Grace           8 & Under Sub Ba                1:40.33   1 
 32   229 Schessler, Keelin      9 -10 Bantam                    1:40.72   1 
 33    60 Donoghue, Elaina       9 -10 Bantam                    1:42.73   1 
 34    64 Perry, Railey          9 -10 Bantam                    1:51.98   1 
 35    54 Ashcroft, Erinn        8 & Under Sub Ba                1:57.55   1 
 36   235 Kozrle, Linda          65-69                           2:03.26   5 
 
Event 9  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   151 Cornell, Cody          Open                              55.01   5 
  2   239 Dils, Evan             High Schoo                        59.27   4 
  3    99 Patton, Jacob          High Schoo                        59.79   3 
  4   241 Wehrle, Matthew        High Schoo                      1:00.45   4 
  5   131 States, Evans          High Schoo                      1:00.75   4 
  6    95 Mcdeauitt, Wayatt      High Schoo                      1:01.01   3 
  7    69 Abdalah, Rene          High Schoo                      1:01.06   4 
  8   155 Temel, Nick            High Schoo                      1:01.58   3 
  9   199 Gandy, Jarrett         High Schoo                      1:01.60   3 
 10   215 Brewer, Aiden          High Schoo                      1:02.02   3 
 11   144 Wood, Trevor           High Schoo                      1:05.09   4 
 12   132 May, Ethan             High Schoo                      1:05.88   4 
 13    48 McKinley, Derek        55-59                1:06.00    1:07.10   6 
 14    49 VanDyke, Larry         55-59                           1:07.16   6 
 15    40 Hunkele, Mark          40-44                           1:07.69   5 
 16   107 Wyzomirski, Domini     55-59                           1:08.93   6 
 17   154 Ernst, Teddy           13-14 Youth                     1:09.07   2 
 18    88 Bixel, Brad            Open                            1:09.38   5 
 19    52 Kucherawy, David       65-69                           1:10.67   6 
 20   164 Rezner, trey           11-12 Midget                    1:17.25   1 
 21   148 Domohcjc, Alex         High Schoo                      1:17.35   4 
 22    39 Hicks, Derek           40-44                           1:17.49   5 
 23   224 Lee, Noah              13-14 Youth                     1:19.91   2 
 24    12 Rotelli, Matteo        11-12 Midget                    1:19.96   1 
 25   140 Jacobs, Wayne          65-69                           1:22.39   6 
 26   149 Domencil, Peter        45-49                           1:23.01   5 
 27   120 Bartlebaugh, Garre     11-12 Midget                    1:23.31   1 
 28    33 Schessler, Owen        13-14 Youth                     1:23.49   2 
 29     1 Abdalah, Sergio        11-12 Midget         1:23.00    1:25.41   1 
 30    44 Pillin, Phillip        50-54                           1:29.97   6 
 31    61 Ketler, Braden         9 -10 Bantam                    1:30.29   1 
 32    59 Colangelo, Max         9 -10 Bantam                    1:33.31   1 
 33    51 Gerson, Jeff           65-69                           1:37.69   6 
 
Event 10  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    18 Bryant, Danielle       13-14 Youth                       28.69   7 
  2   115 McPhereson, Solei      High Schoo                        29.90   7 
  3   192 White, Mckenzie        High Schoo                        30.42   5 
  4   190 Kuhns, Allee           High Schoo                        30.85   8 
  5   130 Whitman, Alyse         High Schoo                        30.88   5 
  6   110 Ross, Mika             High Schoo                        31.02   7 
  7    91 Shannon, Sadie         High Schoo                        31.13   6 
  8   113 Carter, Emily          11-12 Midget                      32.18   4 
  9   211 Lapp, Kayrah           High Schoo                        32.65   6 
 10   142 Loos, Madison          11-12 Midget                      32.70   4 
 11   111 Jackson, Dominic       High Schoo                        32.95   7 
 12   168 Garris, Brooke         13-14 Youth                       33.01   3 
 13    68 Abdalah, Marianne      High Schoo                        33.17   6 
 14   207 Leep, Kristin          High Schoo                        33.18   8 
 15   105 Mantzell, Bailey       High Schoo                        34.58   5 
 16    32 Rotelli, Gianna        13-14 Youth                       34.62   4 
 17   138 Jezoynik, Laura        9 -10 Bantam                      34.87   2 
 18    22 Howard, Grace          13-14 Youth            28.50      35.10   3 
 19   139 Loos, Kendall          11-12 Midget                      35.18   4 
 20   114 Goodlin, Olivia        13-14 Youth                       35.54   3 
 21    85 Robison, Tessia        High Schoo                        35.87   5 
 22   213 Brown, Raelle          High Schoo                        36.99   8 
 23   124 Colcombe, Casey        9 -10 Bantam                      38.03   2 
 24   175 Frazier, Elizabeth     9 -10 Bantam                      38.10   2 
 25   147 Fennell, Kara          9 -10 Bantam                      38.28   2 
 26   146 Rock, Aubrey           9 -10 Bantam                      39.35   2 
 27    57 Ashcroft, Elise        9 -10 Bantam           34.85      39.47   1 
 28   247 Burns, Ann - Kathr     9 -10 Bantam                      40.15   2 
 29   106 Mantzell, Natalie      13-14 Youth                       41.85   3 
 30    66 Taylor, Jada           9 -10 Bantam           40.00      42.78   2 
 31   221 Puleio, Meagan         9 -10 Bantam                      43.39   1 
 32   244 Hartle, Lucy           9 -10 Bantam                      44.39   2 
 33   243 Grace, Grace           8 & Under Sub Ba                  44.87   1 
 34    60 Donoghue, Elaina       9 -10 Bantam                      45.90   1 
 35    54 Ashcroft, Erinn        8 & Under Sub Ba                  49.95   1 
 36   235 Kozrle, Linda          65-69                             51.70   8 
 
Event 11  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    97 Melvin, Isaiah         13-14 Youth                       25.30   5 
  2   185 Stello, Antonio        High Schoo                        25.65   6 
  3    95 Mcdeauitt, Wayatt      High Schoo                        26.04   7 
  4   177 Pitts, Antonio         13-14 Youth                       26.95   4 
  5   200 Brown, Kain            High Schoo                        27.06   7 
  6   169 Henderson, Raymond     13-14 Youth                       27.37   4 
  7   184 Rykaring, Nicholas     High Schoo                        27.63   6 
  8    69 Abdalah, Rene          High Schoo                        28.24   6 
  9   153 Cornell, Kris          45-49                             28.32   7 
 10    93 Hopler, Chad           13-14 Youth                       28.67   4 
 11    92 Booker, Elian          13-14 Youth                       28.68   4 
 12   128 Abbot, Nickolas        High Schoo                        29.14   7 
 13   158 Papcunik., Adam        High Schoo                        30.71   6 
 14   101 Muha, Derek            13-14 Youth                       30.96   5 
 15    16 Boushoff, Ruan         13-14 Youth                       31.15   5 
 16    52 Kucherawy, David       65-69                             31.83   8 
 17   107 Wyzomirski, Domini     55-59                             32.91   8 
 18   164 Rezner, trey           11-12 Midget                      33.20   2 
 19    13 Stolarski, Joshua      11-12 Midget           33.68      33.47   2 
 20     2 Ashcroft, Ian          11-12 Midget                      33.88   2 
 21    15 Bodey, Balfour         13-14 Youth                       34.04   5 
 22   143 Fennell, Jack          11-12 Midget                      34.17   3 
 23    12 Rotelli, Matteo        11-12 Midget                      35.47   2 
 24   120 Bartlebaugh, Garre     11-12 Midget                      36.22   3 
 25     1 Abdalah, Sergio        11-12 Midget            0.38      38.04   2 
 26   140 Jacobs, Wayne          65-69                             39.29   8 
 27   145 Murphy, Dane           11-12 Midget                      39.53   3 
 28    65 Rotelli, Enzo          9 -10 Bantam                      41.43   1 
 29   125 Rekich, Gerik          9 -10 Bantam                      43.80   1 
 30   188 Wisor, Eli             11-12 Midget                      44.01   3 
 31   245 Bashoff, Mark          8 & Under Sub Ba                  45.92   1 
 
Event 12  Women 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    19 Gagnon, Maddie         13-14 Youth                     5:50.54   1 
  2   135 Cunningham, Alexis     High Schoo                      5:57.90   2 
  3    98 Carr, Savanna          High Schoo                      5:59.23   2 
  4   196 Shaner, Grace          13-14 Youth                     6:05.99   1 
  5   218 Peters, Erica          13-14 Youth                     6:06.61   2 
  6   103 Pringle, Emma          13-14 Youth                     6:06.83   2 
  7    17 Bowes, McKenna         13-14 Youth                     6:11.23   1 
  8    23 Hunkele, Elezabeth     13-14 Youth                     6:21.97   1 
  9    38 Newlin, Dana           35-39                6:10.00    6:31.70   2 
 10   222 Finastorm, Louise      High Schoo                      6:37.60   2 
 11   137 Cunningham, Hannah     11-12 Midget                    6:41.19   1 
 12   133 Stonbraker, Madiso     High Schoo                      6:45.71   2 
 13     9 Hunkele, Angelina      11-12 Midget                    6:49.55   1 
 14    29 Perry, Sydney          13-14 Youth                     6:55.74   1 
 15    58 Birchard, Lenna        9 -10 Bantam         6:45.73    6:57.94   1 
 16    27 Oliveros, Madelein     13-14 Youth                     7:54.38   1 
 17   247 Burns, Ann - Kathr     9 -10 Bantam                    8:04.22   1 
 18   244 Hartle, Lucy           9 -10 Bantam                    8:07.11   1 
 20   221 Puleio, Meagan         9 -10 Bantam                    8:21.68   1 
 21   229 Schessler, Keelin      9 -10 Bantam                    8:23.20   1 
 22    64 Perry, Railey          9 -10 Bantam                    8:28.68   1 
 23   243 Grace, Grace           8 & Under Sub Ba                8:39.62   1 
 
Event 13  Men 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   231 Wiles, David           High Schoo                      4:39.49   3 
  2   234 Reynolds, Theo         Open                            4:46.98   3 
  3    36 Steigerwald, Ryan      13-14 Youth                     4:50.26   1 
  4    81 Leachman, Zachary      High Schoo                      4:50.26   2 
  5   165 Hanik., Dominik        11-12 Midget                    4:51.61   1 
  7    43 Novak, Charles         45-49                4:46.00    4:52.02   3 
  8       Sru, 10                Unattached                      4:54.35   2 
  8    59 Colangelo, Max         9 -10 Bantam                    4:54.35   1 
 10   119 Bartlebaugh, Owen      High Schoo                      5:12.76   2 
 10   166 Hanik, Dominik         9 -10 Bantam                    5:12.76   1 
 12   202 Day, Stephen           High Schoo                      5:14.76   2 
 12   188 Wisor, Eli             11-12 Midget                    5:14.76   1 
 14    78 Kendra, Ari            High Schoo                      5:18.51   2 
 15   134 Eberhart, Alex         High Schoo                      5:20.45   2 
 16    46 Garand, Steven         55-59                4:59.00    5:21.61   3 
 17    80 Lamison, Connor        High Schoo           5:15.00    5:22.97   2 
 18   167 Hamil, Michael         High Schoo                      5:24.43   2 
 19   240 Wehrie, Andrew         13-14 Youth                     5:24.92   2 
 20    35 Singleton, CJ          13-14 Youth                     5:30.68   1 
 21    14 Baker, Zachary         13-14 Youth                     5:33.97   1 
 22   144 Wood, Trevor           High Schoo                      5:35.49   2 
 23   203 Glotfelty, Dale        High Schoo                      5:35.98   2 
 24    49 VanDyke, Larry         55-59                           5:37.82   3 
 25    41 Rotelli, Christoph     40-44                           5:38.44   3 
 26   128 Abbot, Nickolas        High Schoo                      5:46.66   2 
 27    16 Boushoff, Ruan         13-14 Youth                     5:53.90   1 
 28    82 Livingston, Sean       High Schoo           5:58.00    5:55.34   2 
 29   197 Harrison, Quinton      High Schoo                      5:58.83   2 
 30   157 Hinton, Darias         High Schoo                      6:12.17   2 
 31   242 Hartle, Clint          35-39                           6:14.99   3 
 32    33 Schessler, Owen        13-14 Youth                     6:19.67   1 
 33   148 Domohcjc, Alex         High Schoo                      6:20.83   2 
 34   238 Radella, Mitch         50-54                           6:37.25   3 
 35   149 Domencil, Peter        45-49                           6:49.98   3 
 36   201 Hobgood, Andrew        High Schoo                      6:58.60   2 
 37   116 Zukas, Bob             70-74                           8:07.71   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cool Cats  'A'                                               1:51.12   3 
  2 Trinity  'B'                                                 1:52.61   3 
  3 Moniteau  'A'                                                1:52.83   3 
  4 Punxsy  'A'                                                  1:57.11   3 
  5 Punxsy  'B'                                                  2:00.12   3 
  6 Get Fit Families  'D'                                        2:09.98   2 
  7 Trinity  'A'                                                 2:10.00   1 
  8 Get Fit Families  'E'                                        2:14.66   2 
  9 Get Fit Families  'A'                                        2:26.00   1 
 10 Get Fit Families  'B'                                        2:37.00   1 
 11 Get Fit Families  'C'                                        2:40.00   1 
 12 Get Fit Families  'F'                                        2:47.56   2 
 13 Sprints  'A'                                                 3:09.00   1 
 
Event 16  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   115 McPhereson, Solei      High Schoo                        4.61m  
  2    94 Hopler, Morgan         High Schoo                        4.60m  
  3    87 Stewart, Gabriella     High Schoo             1.50m      4.57m  
  4   223 Tryninewski, Riley     13-14 Youth                       4.31m  
  5   110 Ross, Mika             High Schoo                        4.30m  
  6   216 Brewer, Corinn         11-12 Midget                      3.93m  
  7    31 Ronan, Jannalee        13-14 Youth                       3.79m  
  8     3 Birchard, Sydney       11-12 Midget           3.47m      3.73m  
  9   142 Loos, Madison          11-12 Midget                      3.70m  
 10   213 Brown, Raelle          High Schoo                        3.60m  
 11   126 Stewart, Lauren        13-14 Youth                       3.51m  
 12    21 Hicks, Alaina          13-14 Youth                       3.42m  
 13   146 Rock, Aubrey           9 -10 Bantam                      3.33m  
 14   124 Colcombe, Casey        9 -10 Bantam                      3.32m  
 15   232 Lewiss, Dreonna        11-12 Midget                      3.25m  
 16   139 Loos, Kendall          11-12 Midget                      3.23m  
 17   247 Burns, Ann - Kathr     9 -10 Bantam                      3.20m  
 18   229 Schessler, Keelin      9 -10 Bantam                      3.15m  
 19     5 Gongas, Alexandra      11-12 Midget                      3.03m  
 20   147 Fennell, Kara          9 -10 Bantam                      2.98m  
 21    50 Zukas, Donna           60-64                             2.79m  
 22   178 Rekch, Ella            9 -10 Bantam                      2.72m  
 23    34 Shaviss, Naomi         13-14 Youth                       2.68m  
 24   244 Hartle, Lucy           9 -10 Bantam                      2.62m  
 25    28 Orr, Riley             13-14 Youth                       2.55m  
 26   233 Morgante, Arianna      8 & Under Sub Ba                  2.50m  
 27   187 Wison, Kylee           13-14 Youth                       2.47m  
 28    11 Orr, Ariel             11-12 Midget                      2.38m  
 29    63 Orr, Avery             9 -10 Bantam                      2.37m  
 30    56 Neese, Emma            8 & Under Sub Ba       2.17m      2.36m  
 31   243 Grace, Grace           8 & Under Sub Ba                  2.34m  
 32   225 Lee, Sydney            9 -10 Bantam                      2.30m  
 33    58 Birchard, Lenna        9 -10 Bantam           1.98m      2.25m  
 34    66 Taylor, Jada           9 -10 Bantam           3.00m      1.87m  
 35   227 Morgante, Charley      8 & Under Sub Ba                  1.25m  
 36   228 Morgante, Evie         8 & Under Sub Ba                  1.00m  
 --    62 Neese, Taylor          9 -10 Bantam           3.61m       FOUL  
 --   111 Jackson, Dominic       High Schoo                         FOUL  
 
Event 17  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   176 Riley, Ethan           High Schoo                        6.32m  
  2   220 Ray, Seth              High Schoo                        6.14m  
  3    97 Melvin, Isaiah         13-14 Youth                       6.06m  
  4    72 Cumer, Nathaniel       High Schoo                        4.88m  
  5   101 Muha, Derek            13-14 Youth                       4.31m  
  6   143 Fennell, Jack          11-12 Midget                      4.04m  
  7   224 Lee, Noah              13-14 Youth                       3.93m  
  8    13 Stolarski, Joshua      11-12 Midget           3.81m      3.87m  
  9   116 Zukas, Bob             70-74                             3.47m  
 10   100 Faraaugh, Kasey        11-12 Midget                      3.31m  
 11    33 Schessler, Owen        13-14 Youth                       3.30m  
 12    12 Rotelli, Matteo        11-12 Midget                      3.05m  
 13   145 Murphy, Dane           11-12 Midget                      2.91m  
 14    53 Coats, Grover          75-79                             2.86m  
 15   125 Rekich, Gerik          9 -10 Bantam                      2.72m  
 16   180 Riley, Jet             8 & Under Sub Ba                  2.25m  
 17   188 Wilson, Eli            11-12 Midget                      2.14m  
 18    67 Roudebush, George      90-94                             1.49m  
 19   237 Morgante, Chad         8 & Under Sub Ba                  1.27m  
 
Event 18  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    22 Howard, Grace          13-14 Youth            1.50m    5-00.00  
  1   210 Handra, Jaime          High Schoo                      5-00.00  
  3    70 Brundage, Ryann        High Schoo                      4-06.00  
  3   207 Leep, Kristin          High Schoo                      4-06.00  
  5   216 Brewer, Corinn         11-12 Midget                    4-04.00  
  5   194 Kubinski, Julia        13-14 Youth                     4-04.00  
  7   133 Stonbraker, Madiso     High Schoo                      4-02.00  
  8   196 Shaner, Grace          13-14 Youth                     4-00.00  
  9   195 Smith, Maya            13-14 Youth                     3-08.00  
 10   139 Loos, Kendall          11-12 Midget                    3-06.00  
 11   146 Rock, Aubrey           9 -10 Bantam                    3-04.00  
 12    62 Neese, Taylor          9 -10 Bantam           1.05m    3-02.00  
 --   229 Schessler, Keelin      9 -10 Bantam                       FAIL  
 --    50 Zukas, Donna           60-64                              FAIL  
 
Event 19  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   220 Ray, Seth              High Schoo                      5-08.00  
  2    97 Melvin, Isaiah         13-14 Youth                     5-02.00  
  3    77 Hobe, Adam             High Schoo                      5-00.00  
  4   163 Howard, Mitchell       13-14 Youth                     4-10.00  
  4   131 States, Evans          High Schoo                      4-10.00  
  6   202 Day, Stephen           High Schoo                      4-02.00  
  7   200 Brown, Kain            High Schoo                      4-00.00  
  8   116 Zukas, Bob             70-74                           3-08.00  
  9   140 Jacobs, Wayne          65-69                           3-06.00  
 10    67 Roudebush, George      90-94                           3-02.00  
 
Event 20  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    84 Phelan, Cassandra      High Schoo             3.75m   12-00.00  
  2   161 Grossman, Kendall      High Schoo                     10-00.00  
  2   102 Vincent, Morgan        High Schoo                     10-00.00  
  4   152 Grossman, Collette     High Schoo                      7-06.00  
  5   104 Vincent, Manique       9 -10 Bantam                    6-06.00  
  5   216 Brewer, Corinn         11-12 Midget                    6-06.00  
 
Event 21  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   215 Brewer, Aiden          High Schoo                     12-00.00  
  2    96 Blose, Alex            13-14 Youth                     9-06.00  
  3   150 Grossman, Riley        High Schoo                      8-00.00  
  3   109 Kotch, Alex            High Schoo                      8-00.00  
  5   108 Scott, Jason           High Schoo                      7-06.00  
  6   118 Norling, Kyle          High Schoo                      7-00.00  
  7   116 Zukas, Bob             70-74                           6-00.00  
 
Event 22  Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    94 Hopler, Morgan         High Schoo                        8.94m  
  2   216 Brewer, Corinn         11-12 Midget                      8.62m  
  3   223 Tryninewski, Riley     13-14 Youth                       8.18m  
  4    31 Ronan, Jannalee        13-14 Youth                       7.65m  
  5   126 Stewart, Lauren        13-14 Youth                       7.47m  
  5   213 Brown, Raelle          High Schoo                        7.47m  
  7   247 Burns, Ann - Kathr     9 -10 Bantam                      5.96m  
 --    63 Orr, Avery             9 -10 Bantam                       FOUL  
 --   244 Hartle, Lucy           9 -10 Bantam                       FOUL  
 --   243 Grace, Grace           8 & Under Sub Ba                   FOUL  
 
Event 23  Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    77 Hobe, Adam             High Schoo                       10.20m  
  2    67 Roudebush, George      90-94                             3.00m  
 
Event 24  Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   230 Fyalkowski, Rachel     Open                           39-10.50  
  2   173 Fontanazza, Abby       High Schoo                     35-00.50  
  3   248 Campbell, Cambrie      High Schoo                     34-02.00  
  4    73 Germeyer, Madison      High Schoo                     29-02.00  
  5    31 Ronan, Jannalee        13-14 Youth                    24-03.50  
  6    50 Zukas, Donna           60-64                          23-07.25  
  7    62 Neese, Taylor          9 -10 Bantam           6.64m   19-02.00  
  8    28 Orr, Riley             13-14 Youth                    15-11.00  
  9   161 Grossman, Kendall      High Schoo                     14-08.00  
 10    63 Orr, Avery             9 -10 Bantam                   13-04.50  
 11    56 Neese, Emma            8 & Under Sub Ba                8-10.50  
 
Event 25  Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    89 Geist, Jordan          Open                           69-07.50  
  2   186 Bojalad, Tom           High Schoo                     57-10.00  
  3   226 Galloway, Jerod        Open                           46-11.00  
  4   214 Dombrowski, Matt       Open                           46-05.00  
  5   156 Stahl, Logan           High Schoo                     44-01.00  
  6   179 Heller, Ryan           High Schoo                     43-01.00  
  7    45 Cahill, Lawrence       55-59                          43-00.00  
  8   188 Wilson, Eli            11-12 Midget                   42-02.00  
  9   172 Fontanazza III, Ma     13-14 Youth                    40-10.00  
 10   217 Protzman, Ryan         Open                           40-03.50  
 11   170 Bean, Hunter           High Schoo                     38-10.00  
 12   160 Slagle, Dane           High Schoo                     36-11.50  
 13   198 Spencer, Shane         High Schoo                     34-02.00  
 14   204 Aitkgi, Sheehari       High Schoo                     26-07.50  
 15   201 Hobgood, Andrew        High Schoo                     25-08.50  
 16   121 Ruskwicz, Albert       60-64                          25-08.00  
 17    67 Roudebush, George      90-94                          16-00.00  
 
Event 27  Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    89 Geist, Jordan          Open                           62-11.00